Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harper, Iyana | Alamogordo | 12.43 | Bob Sepulveda Invite | 04/21/17 |
2 | Simpson, Briana | Lovington | 12.53 | Gene Wells Relays | 03/23/17 |
3 | Lawrence, Destiny | Goddard | 12.68 | Wildcat Relays | 03/17/17 |
4 | Aviles, Alycea | Aztec | 12.71 | District Qualifier | |
5 | Martin, Justyse | Alamogordo | 12.72 | John Mirmanian | 04/29/17 |
6 | Teasyatwho, Naomi | Aztec | 12.73 | District Qualifier | |
7 | Hayes, Royale | Del Norte | 12.75 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
8 | Smyth, Sarah | Del Norte | 12.86 | Rio Rancho Invitational | 04/08/17 |
9 | Gartz, Ona | Los Alamos | 13.15 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Espinoza, Rebekah | Los Lunas | 13.31 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Biondi, Sophia | St. Pius X | 13.45 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuels, Omaury | Los Lunas | 10.90 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
2 | Fowler, Axel | Farmington | 10.93 | Penny McKnight | 04/07/17 |
3 | Martinez, Abel | Chaparral | 11.12 | Thurman Jordan Relays | 04/08/17 |
4 | Sparkman, Devon | Valencia | 11.14 | Moriarty Invitational | 04/07/17 |
5 | Lash, Jacob | Belen | 11.16 | Moriarty Invitational | 04/07/17 |
6 | Ross, Mason | Farmington | 11.19 | Bill Slade Invite | 04/13/17 |
7 | Chavez, Caezer | Deming | 11.29 | Cobre Invitational | 04/21/17 |
8 | Miranda, Diego | Goddard | 11.3 | Gene Wells Relays | 03/23/17 |
9 | Larson, Ethan | Farmington | 11.31 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Maresca, Kevin | Los Alamos | 11.36 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Gomez, Vincent | Farmington | 11.44 | District Qualifier | |
12 | McNatt, Lucas | Capital | 11.47 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Brown, Isaiah | Lovington | 12.61 | District Qualifier | |
14 | Gomez, Fedencio | Roswell | 12.70 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martinez, Malakah | Del Norte | 25.08 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
2 | Harper, Iyana | Alamogordo | 25.81 | Bob Sepulveda Invite | 04/21/17 |
3 | Lawrence, Destiny | Goddard | 26.01 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
4 | Chavez, Raquel | Valencia | 26.04 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
5 | Smyth, Sarah | Del Norte | 26.22 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
6 | Simpson, Briana | Lovington | 26.33 | Wildcat Relays | 03/17/17 |
7 | Teasyatwho, Naomi | Aztec | 26.35 | Bill Slade Invite | 04/13/17 |
8 | Abeyta, Elena | Los Alamos | 26.51 | Rio Rancho Rust Buster | 03/11/17 |
9 | Mariner, Eliza | ABQ Academy | 26.58 | Sundevil Invite | 04/12/17 |
10 | Hayes, Royale | Del Norte | 26.81 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Biondi, Sophia | St. Pius X | 26.99 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Aviles, Alycea | Aztec | 27.04 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Burns, Franke | Kirtland Central | 27.14 | District Qualifier | |
14 | Espinoza, Rebekah | Los Lunas | 27.28 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fowler, Axel | Farmington | 22.17 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
2 | Samuels, Omaury | Los Lunas | 22.17 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
3 | Sparkman, Devon | Valencia | 22.26 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
4 | Kennedy, George | St. Pius X | 22.43 | Sundevil Invite | 04/12/17 |
5 | Martinez, Abel | Chaparral | 22.56 | John Mirmanian | 04/29/17 |
6 | Lash, Jacob | Belen | 22.59 | Moriarty Invitational | 04/07/17 |
7 | Ross, Mason | Farmington | 22.62 | District Qualifier | |
8 | Norman, Chamar | Alamogordo | 22.69 | District Qualifier | |
9 | Ortega, Nathaniel | Los Alamos | 22.77 | Sundevil Invite | 04/12/17 |
10 | Miranda, Diego | Goddard | 22.77 | Wildcat Relays | 03/17/17 |
11 | Palmer, Destry | Kirtland Central | 23.15 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Maresca, Kevin | Los Alamos | 23.28 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Fields, Zakarri | Gallup | 23.34 | District Qualifier | |
14 | Greenwood, Tyler | Artesia | 23.58 | District Qualifier | |
15 | Hemmert, Josh | Del Norte | 23.65 | District Qualifier | |
16 | Scott, Codey | Artesia | 23.85 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martinez, Malakah | Del Norte | 55.22 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
2 | Abeyta, Elena | Los Alamos | 58.15 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
3 | Lawrence, Destiny | Goddard | 58.65 | Gene Wells Relays | 03/23/17 |
4 | Romero, Savannah | Del Norte | 59.59 | District Qualifier | |
5 | Holl, Kaitlyn | Roswell | 1:00.25 | Artesia Invitational | 04/21/17 |
6 | Chavez, Raquel | Valencia | 1:00.69 | District Qualifier | |
7 | Teasyatwho, Naomi | Aztec | 1:00.75 | Aztec Invitational | 04/21/17 |
8 | Ockerman, Talia | Kirtland Central | 1:00.77 | District Qualifier | |
9 | Bachman, Caroline | Grants | 1:00.99 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Myers, Claire | Alamogordo | 1:01.11 | Bob Sepulveda Invite | 04/21/17 |
11 | Aviles, Alycea | Aztec | 1:01.42 | Aztec Invitational | 04/21/17 |
12 | Alley, Grace | ABQ Academy | 1:01.46 | Sundevil Invite | 04/12/17 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kennedy, George | St. Pius X | 50.56 | District Qualifier | |
2 | Kedge, Aric | ABQ Academy | 50.57 | District Qualifier | |
3 | Ortega, Nathaniel | Los Alamos | 50.76 | District Qualifier | |
4 | Fields, Zakarri | Gallup | 50.94 | District Qualifier | |
5 | Lafave, Chris | Los Lunas | 51.04 | District Qualifier | |
6 | Garcia, Dominic | Belen | 51.12 | District Qualifier | |
7 | Smith, Matthew | Aztec | 51.14 | Bill Slade Invite | 04/13/17 |
8 | Poore, Markel | Alamogordo | 51.18 | District Qualifier | |
9 | Gomez, Vincent | Farmington | 51.94 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Moore, Chris | Alamogordo | 52.62 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Willingham, Joe | Artesia | 52.97 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Sedillo, Robert | Roswell | 53.41 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alley, Grace | ABQ Academy | 2:21.15 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
2 | Chavez, Raquel | Valencia | 2:21.22 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
3 | Archibeck, Jane | ABQ Academy | 2:22.02 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
4 | Pinon, Jacque | St. Pius X | 2:23.80 | Artesia Invitational | 04/21/17 |
5 | Drake, Sheyenne | Alamogordo | 2:24.06 | District Qualifier | |
6 | Teasyatwho, Naomi | Aztec | 2:25.15 | Bill Slade Invite | 04/13/17 |
7 | Yazzie, LaKyla | Kirtland Central | 2:26.53 | District Qualifier | |
8 | Romero, Savannah | Del Norte | 2:26.98 | District Qualifier | |
9 | Beck, Madeline | Los Alamos | 2:29.21 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Robson, Lauren | Artesia | 2:29.94 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Espinosa, MaLena | Lovington | 2:35.55 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kedge, Aric | ABQ Academy | 1:56.15 | 77th Nike Chandler | 03/24/17 |
2 | Anzures, Michael | Grants | 1:56.28 | Angelo DiPaolo Memorial Meet | 04/15/17 |
3 | Watlington , Jason | ABQ Academy | 1:58.14 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
4 | Smith, Matthew | Aztec | 1:58.66 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
5 | Lesansee, Jordan | ABQ Academy | 1:59.73 | District Qualifier | |
6 | Hickman, Danny | Farmington | 1:59.88 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
7 | Hawkins, Jacob | Kirtland Central | 2:00.03 | Penny McKnight | 04/07/17 |
8 | Kedge, A.J. | ABQ Academy | 2:00.07 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
9 | Buntain, Chris | Los Alamos | 2:00.14 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
10 | Coblentz, Kai | Los Alamos | 2:00.56 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
11 | Jones, Adam | Aztec | 2:00.89 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
12 | Harrison, Kashon | Kirtland Central | 2:00.97 | Penny McKnight | 04/07/17 |
13 | Dobbs, Alexander | Los Lunas | 2:03.11 | District Qualifier | |
14 | Espinoza, Aaron | Santa Teresa | 2:04.01 | District Qualifier | |
15 | Acosta, Julius | Artesia | 2:06.50 | District Qualifier | |
16 | Lopez, Issac | Artesia | 2:06.90 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinon, Jacque | St. Pius X | 5:12.00 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
2 | Martinez, Celeste | ABQ Academy | 5:26.18 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
3 | Archibeck, Jane | ABQ Academy | 5:27.04 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
4 | Hemez, Zoe | Los Alamos | 5:28.42 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
5 | Espinosa, MaLena | Lovington | 5:28.84 | Gene Wells Relays | 03/23/17 |
6 | Weber, Sarah | ABQ Academy | 5:29.04 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
7 | Appell, Lidia | Los Alamos | 5:29.60 | Sundevil Invite | 04/12/17 |
8 | Guerrero, Jayleen | Santa Teresa | 5:29.88 | Jefferson Invite | 03/24/17 |
9 | Ramirez, Jessica | Gallup | 5:31.41 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Brunacini, Lillian | ABQ Academy | 5:35.0 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Wall, Carly | ABQ Academy | 5:38.74 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Beltran, Elizabeth | Valencia | 5:43.65 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Sandoval, Gabi | Alamogordo | 5:46.36 | District Qualifier | |
14 | Herrera, Edit | Lovington | 5:56.13 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lesansee, Jordan | ABQ Academy | 4:21.49 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
2 | Kedge, A.J. | ABQ Academy | 4:26.56 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
3 | Harrison, Kashon | Kirtland Central | 4:28.52 | Rio Rancho Rust Buster | 03/11/17 |
4 | Jameson, Nicholas | Miyamura | 4:29.08 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
5 | Garcia, Julian | ABQ Academy | 4:31.13 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
6 | Buntain, Chris | Los Alamos | 4:31.31 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
7 | Anzures, Michael | Grants | 4:32.56 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
8 | Coblentz, Kai | Los Alamos | 4:35.86 | District Qualifier | |
9 | Ruiz, Gerardo | Roswell | 4:38.80 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Dobbs, Alexander | Los Lunas | 4:41.98 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Granillo, Eliazar | Artesia | 4:44.51 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Mercado, Salvador | Chaparral | 4:51.33 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Anchondo, Angel | Santa Teresa | 4:55.18 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinon, Jacque | St. Pius X | 10:56.16 | 77th Nike Chandler | 03/24/17 |
2 | Appell, Lidia | Los Alamos | 11:43.62 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
3 | Martinez, Celeste | ABQ Academy | 11:46.06 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
4 | Wall, Carly | ABQ Academy | 11:50.59 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
5 | Espinosa, MaLena | Lovington | 11:55.46 | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
6 | Hemez, Zoe | Los Alamos | 11:57.15 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
7 | Brunacini, Lillian | ABQ Academy | 11:59.69 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
8 | Ramirez, Jessica | Gallup | 12:03.63 | District Qualifier | |
9 | Weber, Sarah | ABQ Academy | 12:05.79 | APS FM Wilson Girls Invite | 04/15/17 |
10 | Guerrero, Jayleen | Santa Teresa | 12:12.32 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Herrera, Edit | Lovington | 12:53.80 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Fugate, Kyla | Alamogordo | 12:54.03 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Allen, Jessica | ABQ Academy | 12:56.18 | District Qualifier | |
14 | Beltran, Elizabeth | Valencia | 13:22.10 | District Qualifier | |
15 | Valdez, Shea | Belen | 13:50.27 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lesansee, Jordan | ABQ Academy | 9:35.66 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
2 | Harrison, Kashon | Kirtland Central | 9:37.51 | Penny McKnight | 04/07/17 |
3 | Kedge, A.J. | ABQ Academy | 9:47.22 | APS Metro Championships | 04/27/17 |
4 | Harrington, Mark | ABQ Academy | 9:53.34 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
5 | Jameson, Nicholas | Miyamura | 9:55.38 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
6 | Garcia, Julian | ABQ Academy | 10:02.85 | Cleveland Invite | 03/10/17 |
7 | Forman, Skyler | ABQ Academy | 10:03.42 | Cleveland Invite | 03/10/17 |
8 | Nez, Steve | Gallup | 10:04.24 | Mark Shumate Invite | 04/22/17 |
9 | McCray, Ty | Miyamura | 10:04.32 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
10 | Blackwater, Koby | Kirtland Central | 10:10.94 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Strevell, Josh | Los Alamos | 10:13.38 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Granillo, Eliazar | Artesia | 10:22.05 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Ruiz, Gerardo | Roswell | 10:35.05 | District Qualifier | |
14 | Apodaca, Sam | St. Pius X | 10:59.64 | District Qualifier | |
15 | Gomez, Krystian | Belen | 11:02.19 | District Qualifier | |
16 | Mercado, Salvador | Chaparral | 11:02.99 | District Qualifier | |
17 | Miranda, Aren | Santa Teresa | 11:04.34 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rizek, Haley | St. Pius X | 15.03 | Artesia Invitational | 04/21/17 |
2 | Pierro, Kambree | Kirtland Central | 15.73 | District Qualifier | |
3 | Troy, Genai | ABQ Academy | 16.11 | District Qualifier | |
4 | Jenrette, Mica | Los Lunas | 16.28 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
5 | Pinckley, Zoe | Farmington | 16.38 | Bill Slade Invite | 04/13/17 |
6 | Harrison, Elliot | Artesia | 16.46 | Artesia Invitational | 04/21/17 |
7 | Hosteen, Krystal | Bloomfield | 16.77 | 12th Annual Harry J. Hayes Invite | 04/07/17 |
8 | Armstrong, Hallie | Aztec | 16.84 | District Qualifier | |
9 | Mercer, Emily | Los Alamos | 16.99 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Alger, Julia | Alamogordo | 17.91 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Fillmore, Katie | Alamogordo | 18.01 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Sepulveda, Anahi | Lovington | 18.28 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly-Romero, Shawn | Los Lunas | 15.11 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
2 | WIlliams, Justin | Farmington | 15.32 | District Qualifier | |
3 | Thompson, Chase | Artesia | 15.35 | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
4 | Youtsey, Chandler | Artesia | 15.50 | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
5 | Valencia, Martin | Lovington | 15.65 | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
6 | Smith, Drew | Bloomfield | 15.72 | District Qualifier | |
7 | Peasley, Joshua | Valencia | 15.81 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
8 | Halterman, Zachery | Belen | 15.83 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
9 | Willie, Terrin | Kirtland Central | 15.84 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Caperton, Trey | ABQ Academy | 15.85 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Willingham, Joe | Artesia | 15.87 | Artesia Invitational | 04/21/17 |
12 | Mauritsen, Kale | Artesia | 15.90 | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
13 | Willis, Koby | Alamogordo | 15.92 | Bob Sepulveda Invite | 04/21/17 |
14 | Black, Justin | Aztec | 15.98 | Bill Slade Invite | 04/13/17 |
15 | Aguirre, Gustavo | Valencia | 16.15 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
16 | Tucker, Dylan | Roswell | 16.16 | Gene Wells Relays | 03/23/17 |
17 | Velasquez, Elijah | Los Alamos | 16.73 | District Qualifier | |
18 | Moore, Chris | Alamogordo | 16.81 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rizek, Haley | St. Pius X | 44.55 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
2 | Jenrette, Mica | Los Lunas | 48.14 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
3 | Mercer, Emily | Los Alamos | 48.52 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
4 | Pierro, Kambree | Kirtland Central | 48.7 | District Qualifier | |
5 | Alger, Julia | Alamogordo | 48.73 | District Qualifier | |
6 | Fillmore, Katie | Alamogordo | 48.85 | Rolla- Buck White Sands Invite | 03/18/17 |
7 | Armstrong, Hallie | Aztec | 49.04 | District Qualifier | |
8 | Hatler, Kenidee | Los Alamos | 49.87 | District Qualifier | |
9 | Harrison, Elliot | Artesia | 50.01 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Tambunga, Jaedin | Goddard | 51.16 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alton, Alex | Alamogordo | 38.69 | Bob Sepulveda Invite | 04/21/17 |
2 | Willie, Terrin | Kirtland Central | 40.16 | Aztec Invitational | 04/21/17 |
3 | Mauritsen, Kale | Artesia | 40.56 | 30th Ruidoso Invitational | 04/13/17 |
4 | Black, Justin | Aztec | 40.70 | Penny McKnight | 04/07/17 |
5 | Medrano, Juan | Farmington | 41.04 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
6 | Willis, Koby | Alamogordo | 41.29 | Wildcat Relays | 04/13/17 |
7 | WIlliams, Justin | Farmington | 41.38 | Bill Slade Invite | 04/13/17 |
8 | Thompson, Chase | Artesia | 41.42 | Ralph Bowyer Relays | 03/10/17 |
9 | Youtsey, Chandler | Artesia | 41.61 | Artesia Invitational | 04/21/17 |
10 | Stalcup, Alex | Aztec | 41.83 | Bill Slade Invite | 04/13/17 |
11 | Gonzalez, Donovan | Farmington | 41.87 | Bill Slade Invite | 04/13/17 |
12 | Valencia, Martin | Lovington | 41.89 | Wildcat Relays | 03/17/17 |
13 | Velasquez, Elijah | Los Alamos | 42.05 | District Qualifier | |
14 | Halterman, Zachery | Belen | 42.75 | District Qualifier | |
15 | Kelly-Romero, Shawn | Los Lunas | 42.97 | District Qualifier | |
16 | Esparza, Alex | ABQ Academy | 43.92 | District Qualifier |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Del Norte | A | 49.30 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
2 | Alamogordo | A | 49.41 | District Qualifier | |
3 | Los Alamos | A | 49.92 | District Qualifier | |
4 | St. Pius X | A | 50.29 | District Qualifier | |
5 | Los Lunas | A | 50.91 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
6 | Lovington | A | 51.04 | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
7 | Kirtland Central | A | 51.36 | Bill Slade Invite | 04/13/17 |
8 | Grants | A | 51.59 | District Qualifier | |
9 | Artesia | A | 52.04 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Aztec | A | 52.34 | District Qualifier |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Los Lunas | A | 42.95 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
2 | Chaparral | A | 43.00 | District Qualifier | |
3 | Farmington | A | 43.06 | Bill Slade Invite | 04/13/17 |
4 | Alamogordo | A | 43.26 | District Qualifier | |
5 | Los Alamos | A | 43.33 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
6 | Belen | A | 43.68 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
7 | Artesia | A | 44.04 | Artesia Invitational | 04/21/17 |
8 | Aztec | A | 44.75 | District Qualifier | |
9 | Capital | A | 45.27 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Roswell | A | 45.93 | District Qualifier |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alamogordo | A | 1:44.03 | District Qualifier | |
2 | Del Norte | A | 1:46.16 | APS FM Wilson Girls Invite | 04/15/17 |
3 | St. Pius X | A | 1:47.89 | Artesia Invitational | 04/21/17 |
4 | Los Lunas | A | 1:48.18 | 30th Ruidoso Invitational | 04/13/17 |
5 | Valencia | A | 1:48.24 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
6 | Aztec | A | 1:48.46 | 59th Bloomfield Invitational | 04/29/17 |
7 | Los Alamos | A | 1:48.81 | Los Alamos Invitational | 03/24/17 |
8 | Kirtland Central | A | 1:49.18 | 59th Bloomfield Invitational | 04/29/17 |
9 | Farmington | A | 1:49.36 | Piedra Vista Invite | 03/11/17 |
10 | Lovington | A | 1:49.54 | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
11 | Artesia | A | 1:51.60 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Bloomfield | A | 1:52.56 | District Qualifier |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farmington | A | 1:30.32 | Aztec Invitational | 04/21/17 |
2 | Alamogordo | A | 1:30.72 | District Qualifier | |
3 | Artesia | A | 1:31.28 | Artesia Invitational | 04/21/17 |
4 | Los Lunas | A | 1:31.37 | District Qualifier | |
5 | Belen | A | 1:31.58 | Las Cruces Invite | 04/01/17 |
6 | Bloomfield | A | 1:32.19 | District Qualifier | |
7 | Chaparral | A | 1:32.57 | John Mirmanian | 04/29/17 |
8 | Los Alamos | A | 1:32.84 | District Qualifier | |
9 | Kirtland Central | A | 1:33.04 | 59th Bloomfield Invitational | 04/29/17 |
10 | Del Norte | A | 1:34.67 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Goddard | A | 1:36.13 | District Qualifier |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirtland Central | A | 4:09.77 | Aztec Invitational | 04/21/17 |
2 | Los Lunas | A | 4:10.35 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
3 | Los Alamos | A | 4:10.44 | District Qualifier | |
4 | Del Norte | A | 4:10.70 | APS FM Wilson Girls Invite | 04/15/17 |
5 | Alamogordo | A | 4:11.79 | Las Cruces Invite | 04/01/17 |
6 | ABQ Academy | A | 4:12.01 | APS FM Wilson Girls Invite | 04/15/17 |
7 | St. Pius X | A | 4:13.74 | Artesia Invitational | 04/21/17 |
8 | Valencia | A | 4:13.85 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
9 | Belen | A | 4:19.41 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Artesia | A | 4:21.23 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Aztec | A | 4:22.04 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Lovington | A | 4:25.95 | District Qualifier |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alamogordo | A | 3:25.10 | Bob Sepulveda Invite | 04/21/17 |
2 | ABQ Academy | A | 3:26.69 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
3 | Farmington | A | 3:28.34 | District Qualifier | |
4 | Los Alamos | A | 3:29.67 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
5 | Aztec | A | 3:31.13 | 77th Nike Chandler | 03/24/17 |
6 | St. Pius X | A | 3:31.25 | Artesia Invitational | 04/21/17 |
7 | Belen | A | 3:31.51 | Las Cruces Invite | 04/01/17 |
8 | Los Lunas | A | 3:31.78 | Pinto Qualifier | 04/28/17 |
9 | Artesia | A | 3:32.07 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Lovington | A | 3:32.50 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Kirtland Central | A | 3:37.04 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Chaparral | A | 3:39.18 | District Qualifier |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Los Alamos | A | 4:17.23 | Sundevil Invite | 04/12/17 |
2 | St. Pius X | A | 4:20.55 | Sundevil Invite | 04/12/17 |
3 | ABQ Academy | A | 4:21.82 | APS FM Wilson Girls Invite | 04/15/17 |
4 | Alamogordo | A | 4:22.08 | Las Cruces Invite | 04/01/17 |
5 | Del Norte | A | 4:22.68 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
6 | Valencia | A | 4:26.97 | 30th Ruidoso Invitational | 04/13/17 |
7 | Roswell | A | 4:27.56 | District Qualifier | |
8 | Los Lunas | A | 4:32.11 | District Qualifier | |
9 | Kirtland Central | A | 4:34.14 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Artesia | A | 4:34.45 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Santa Teresa | A | 4:36.16 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Farmington | A | 4:38.14 | District Qualifier |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABQ Academy | A | 3:39.35 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
2 | Kirtland Central | A | 3:39.54 | District Qualifier | |
3 | Bloomfield | A | 3:39.94 | District Qualifier | |
4 | Alamogordo | A | 3:41.13 | Las Cruces Invite | 04/01/17 |
5 | Aztec | A | 3:41.67 | Aztec Invitational | 04/21/17 |
6 | Grants | A | 3:42.70 | Moriarty Invitational | 04/07/17 |
7 | Farmington | A | 3:42.95 | Farmington Invitational | 03/18/17 |
8 | Roswell | A | 3:45.64 | District Qualifier | |
9 | Lovington | A | 3:50.13 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Chaparral | A | 3:50.59 | District Qualifier | |
11 | St. Pius X | A | 3:51.86 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Capital | A | 3:57.87 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martinez, Arianna | St. Pius X | 5' 6" | Artesia Invitational | 04/21/17 |
2 | Flores, Desarae | Goddard | 5' 2" | Gene Wells Relays | 03/23/17 |
3 | Simmons, Alyssa | Farmington | 5' 2" | 59th Bloomfield Invitational | 04/29/17 |
4 | Pierro, Kambree | Kirtland Central | 5' 1" | Penny McKnight | 04/07/17 |
5 | Madrid, Brianna | Chaparral | 5' 0" | Onate Invite | 02/25/17 |
6 | Myers, Claire | Alamogordo | 5' 0" | Onate Invite | 02/25/17 |
7 | Tuning, Jazmine | Los Alamos | 5' 0" | Chile Quad | 03/04/17 |
8 | Caperton, Taylor | ABQ Academy | 5' 0" | Sundevil Invite | 04/12/17 |
9 | Harrison, Elliot | Artesia | 5' 0" | 30th Ruidoso Invitational | 04/13/17 |
10 | Giunta, Katie | ABQ Academy | 5' 0" | APS FM Wilson Girls Invite | 04/15/17 |
11 | Daliege, Anastasia | Roswell | 5' 0" | Artesia Invitational | 04/21/17 |
12 | Nolan, Moriah | Goddard | 5' 0" | District Qualifier | |
13 | Adeniyi, Timi | ABQ Academy | 5' 0" | District Qualifier | |
14 | Johnson, Claire | ABQ Academy | 5' 0" | District Qualifier | |
15 | Funk, Hailey | Aztec | 5' 0" | District Qualifier | |
16 | Krueger, Jayden | Alamogordo | 4' 10" | District Qualifier | |
17 | Jenrette, Mica | Los Lunas | 4' 10" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aguilera, Pablo | Lovington | 6' 2" | Gene Wells Relays | 03/23/17 |
2 | Cueto, Eric | Artesia | 6' 0" | 30th Ruidoso Invitational | 04/13/17 |
3 | Norman, Chamar | Alamogordo | 6' 0" | District Qualifier | |
4 | Skipp, Nikulas | St. Pius X | 6' 0" | District Qualifier | |
5 | Reese, Jasia | Roswell | 6' 0" | District Qualifier | |
6 | Hibbett, Ross | ABQ Academy | 6' 0" | District Qualifier | |
7 | McNatt, Lucas | Capital | 6' 0" | District Qualifier | |
8 | Mattila, Justin | Grants | 6' 0" | District Qualifier | |
9 | Holesinger, Gabe | Los Alamos | 6' 0" | District Qualifier | |
10 | Aragon, Adam | Valencia | 6' 0" | District Qualifier | |
11 | Lucero, Brandon | Bloomfield | 5' 8" | District Qualifier | |
12 | Thorpe, Logan | Aztec | 5' 8" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quezada, Kiara | Farmington | 10' 0" | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
2 | Teasyatwho, Naomi | Aztec | 9' 6" | Cleveland Invite | 03/10/17 |
3 | Sanchez, Gabriella | Belen | 9' 6" | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
4 | Arthur, Carissa | Kirtland Central | 9' 0" | District Qualifier | |
5 | Smith, Carley | Aztec | 9' 0" | District Qualifier | |
6 | Cabos, Heather | Alamogordo | 8' 9" | District Qualifier | |
7 | Ceballes, Olivia | Alamogordo | 8' 6" | Santa Teresa Invite | 03/05/17 |
8 | Jarry, Kaci | ABQ Academy | 8' 6" | Cleveland Invite | 03/10/17 |
9 | Moon, Madilynn | Artesia | 8' 6" | 30th Ruidoso Invitational | 04/13/17 |
10 | Nunez, Giselle | Lovington | 8' 6" | Wildcat Relays | 04/13/17 |
11 | Waite, Mariah | Farmington | 8' 6" | Aztec Invitational | 04/21/17 |
12 | Bennett, Jillian | Los Alamos | 8' 6" | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
13 | Kirkpatrick, Jane | Valencia | 8' 0" | District Qualifier | |
14 | Perea, Jocelyn | Los Lunas | 7' 0" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Liam | Los Alamos | 15' 0" | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
2 | Dean, Colton | Alamogordo | 14' 6" | Las Cruces Invite | 04/01/17 |
3 | Mauritsen, Kale | Artesia | 13' 1" | District Qualifier | |
4 | Valencia, Martin | Lovington | 13' 0" | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
5 | Quinones, Brooke | Lovington | 13' 0" | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
6 | Stalcup, Alex | Aztec | 12' 6" | 59th Bloomfield Invitational | 04/29/17 |
7 | Wilde, Noah | Alamogordo | 12' 6" | Bob Sepulveda Invite | 04/21/17 |
8 | Bayliyev, Ruslan | ABQ Academy | 12' 6" | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
9 | Williams, Denver | Artesia | 12' 0" | RISD Early Bird | 03/03/17 |
10 | Bradshaw, Zane | Aztec | 12' 0" | Farmington Invitational | 03/18/17 |
11 | Palmer, Destry | Kirtland Central | 12' 0" | Bill Slade Invite | 04/13/17 |
12 | Prieto, Bedda | Alamogordo | 12' 0" | District Qualifier | |
13 | Dalley, Max | Farmington | 12' 0" | District Qualifier | |
14 | Moore, Tyler | Los Alamos | 11' 0" | District Qualifier | |
15 | Baca, Kameron | Belen | 10' 0" | District Qualifier | |
16 | Rodriguez, Emilo | Los Lunas | 9' 6" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simpson, Briana | Lovington | 18' 9.5" | Wildcat Relays | 03/17/17 |
2 | Abeyta, Elena | Los Alamos | 18' 1.5" | Los Alamos Invitational | 03/24/17 |
3 | Lawrence, Destiny | Goddard | 18' 0" | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
4 | Gartz, Ona | Los Alamos | 17' 9.5" | Los Alamos Invitational | 03/24/17 |
5 | Lockhart, Elizabeth | Los Alamos | 17' 8.5" | Los Alamos Invitational | 03/24/17 |
6 | Morris, Maddie | ABQ Academy | 17' 6.25" | APS FM Wilson Girls Invite | 04/15/17 |
7 | Daliege, Anastasia | Roswell | 17' 4" | Wildcat Relays | 03/17/17 |
8 | Espinoza, Rebekah | Los Lunas | 17' 3" | 30th Ruidoso Invitational | 04/13/17 |
9 | Aviles, Alycea | Aztec | 17' 2.5" | District Qualifier | |
10 | Burns, Franke | Kirtland Central | 17' 1.25" | Penny McKnight | 04/07/17 |
11 | Moore, Olivia | Los Lunas | 17' 0" | Moriarty Invitational | 04/07/17 |
12 | Martin, Justyse | Alamogordo | 16' 10" | John Mirmanian | 04/29/17 |
13 | Troy, Genai | ABQ Academy | 16' 9" | District Qualifier | |
14 | Martinez, Malakah | Del Norte | 16' 7.75" | APS Robertson Blue Invite | 03/18/17 |
15 | Spencer, Randi | Grants | 15' 10.75" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alton, Alex | Alamogordo | 21' 11" | Onate Invite | 02/25/17 |
2 | Perez, Brandon | Roswell | 21' 11" | Wildcat Relays | 03/17/17 |
3 | Kelly-Romero, Shawn | Los Lunas | 21' 10" | Moriarty Invitational | 04/07/17 |
4 | Miranda, Diego | Goddard | 21' 9.5" | Wildcat Relays | 03/22/17 |
5 | Lash, Jacob | Belen | 21' 9.25" | Moriarty Invitational | 04/07/17 |
6 | Aguirre, Adam | Bloomfield | 21' 7" | Aztec Invitational | 04/21/17 |
7 | Valencia, Martin | Lovington | 21' 4" | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
8 | Curtis, Antoin | Espanola Valley | 21' 1" | Los Alamos Invitational | 03/24/17 |
9 | Brown, Isaiah | Lovington | 21' 0" | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
10 | Jepsen, Lucas | ABQ Academy | 20' 7.5" | District Qualifier | |
11 | Gonzalez, Donovan | Farmington | 20' 7.5" | District Qualifier | |
12 | Mauritsen, Kale | Artesia | 20' 7" | District Qualifier | |
13 | Bustos, Josh | Grants | 19' 9" | District Qualifier | |
14 | Gil, William | Alamogordo | 18' 11.5" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lockhart, Elizabeth | Los Alamos | 37' 9" | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
2 | Wood, Sophie | Los Alamos | 35' 11.5" | District Qualifier | |
3 | Martinez, Malakah | Del Norte | 35' 8.5" | APS FM Wilson Girls Invite | 04/15/17 |
4 | Holl, Kaitlyn | Roswell | 35' 1.5" | George/Love Invitational | 04/07/17 |
5 | Daliege, Anastasia | Roswell | 34' 5.5" | District Qualifier | |
6 | Gervais, Ava | St. Pius X | 34' 5" | Sundevil Invite | 04/12/17 |
7 | Sacoman, Katerina | ABQ Academy | 34' 5" | APS FM Wilson Girls Invite | 04/15/17 |
8 | Troy, Genai | ABQ Academy | 34' 2" | APS FM Wilson Girls Invite | 04/15/17 |
9 | Quintana, Sandy | Los Lunas | 33' 8" | Moriarty Qualifier | 03/18/17 |
10 | Beus, Abigail | Los Alamos | 33' 4" | Rio Rancho Rust Buster | 03/11/17 |
11 | Torres, Aubrey | Alamogordo | 33' 2.5" | District Qualifier | |
12 | Gutierrez, Lanay | Bloomfield | 33' 2" | District Qualifier | |
13 | Voorbach, Destiny | Alamogordo | 32' 4.5" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curtis, Antoin | Espanola Valley | 44' 9" | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
2 | Brown, Isaiah | Lovington | 44' 5" | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
3 | Norman, Chamar | Alamogordo | 43' 10.5" | Bob Sepulveda Invite | 04/21/17 |
4 | Jepsen, Lucas | ABQ Academy | 43' 7" | District Qualifier | |
5 | Cosio, Alan | Artesia | 43' 4" | Las Cruces Invite | 04/01/17 |
6 | Morton, Chris | Alamogordo | 42' 8.25" | John Mirmanian | 04/29/17 |
7 | Brown, Jacob | Farmington | 42' 7" | District Qualifier | |
8 | Schauer, Ben | Los Alamos | 42' 5" | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
9 | Willingham, Joe | Artesia | 42' 4" | District Qualifier | |
10 | Jiron, Brian | Los Lunas | 42' 3" | Pinto Qualifier | 04/28/17 |
11 | Aspen All-Stier, Lucas | ABQ Academy | 42' 0.75" | APS Metro Championships | 04/27/17 |
12 | Bustos, Josh | Grants | 42' 0.5" | Moriarty Invitational | 04/07/17 |
13 | West, Ross | Kirtland Central | 42' 0" | District Qualifier | |
14 | Kelly-Romero, Shawn | Los Lunas | 40' 5.5" | District Qualifier | |
15 | Gilbert, Harlon | Alamogordo | 38' 5.5" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucero, Kiana | Goddard | 37' 8" | District Qualifier | |
2 | Green, Rebecca | Los Alamos | 37' 2.75" | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
3 | Kosea, Jaimie | Bloomfield | 36' 9.5" | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
4 | Baeza, Veronica | Valencia | 35' 4.5" | Moriarty Invitational | 04/07/17 |
5 | Weber, Brittany | St. Pius X | 34' 5.5" | District Qualifier | |
6 | Jenkins, Daysha | Alamogordo | 34' 4.5" | Jefferson Invite | 03/24/17 |
7 | Challacombe, Zoe | Los Alamos | 34' 3" | Rolla- Buck White Sands Invite | 03/18/17 |
8 | Payton, Brooke | Alamogordo | 34' 2" | Las Cruces Invite | 04/01/17 |
9 | Viramontes, Connie | Bloomfield | 33' 6" | District Qualifier | |
10 | Moya, Mercy | ABQ Academy | 32' 6" | District Qualifier | |
11 | Fredrick, Hailey | Alamogordo | 32' 4" | District Qualifier | |
12 | Norton, Anahy | Roswell | 31' 6" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris, Jackson | ABQ Academy | 56' 10" | District Qualifier | |
2 | Barker, Colton | Bloomfield | 49' 3.5" | District Qualifier | |
3 | Bramwell, Marcus | Artesia | 49' 0.5" | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
4 | Truex, Donald | Roswell | 48' 7.5" | 30th Ruidoso Invitational | 04/13/17 |
5 | Bell, Bryce | Aztec | 47' 7" | District Qualifier | |
6 | Glenn, Teagun | ABQ Academy | 47' 4" | District Qualifier | |
7 | Trujillo, Santiago | Alamogordo | 46' 4" | District Qualifier | |
8 | Rodriguez, Arturo | Los Alamos | 46' 3" | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
9 | Burgoon, Trace | Grants | 45' 10" | District Qualifier | |
10 | Skinner, Troy | Los Lunas | 45' 7" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LaMere, Makenna | Alamogordo | 116' 7" | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
2 | Payton, Brooke | Alamogordo | 112' 8" | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
3 | Green, Rebecca | Los Alamos | 109' 4" | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
4 | Beene, Bailey | Goddard | 109' 0.75" | District Qualifier | |
5 | Kosea, Jaimie | Bloomfield | 108' 5" | 12th Annual Harry J. Hayes Invite | 04/07/17 |
6 | Norton, Anahy | Roswell | 105' 11.5" | Ralph Bowyer Relays | 03/10/17 |
7 | Masters, Lexie | Belen | 104' 4" | District Qualifier | |
8 | Moss, Saydie | Valencia | 104' 2.5" | District Qualifier | |
9 | Dubbert, Anna | ABQ Academy | 103' 8" | District Qualifier | |
10 | Johnson, Nia | ABQ Academy | 103' 4" | Sundevil Invite | 04/12/17 |
11 | Challacombe, Zoe | Los Alamos | 103' 0" | Los Alamos Invitational | 03/24/17 |
12 | Abeyta, Micaela | Bloomfield | 102' 6" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris, Jackson | ABQ Academy | 188' 6" | District Qualifier | |
2 | Trujillo, Santiago | Alamogordo | 148' 11" | Rolla- Buck White Sands Invite | 03/18/17 |
3 | Sewell, Dylan | Aztec | 143' 10" | Farmington Invitational | 03/18/17 |
4 | Truex, Donald | Roswell | 143' 7" | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
5 | Bramwell, Marcus | Artesia | 139' 7" | District Qualifier | |
6 | Glenn, Teagun | ABQ Academy | 135' 5" | Sundevil Invite | 04/12/17 |
7 | Veloz, Andrew | Artesia | 133' 3" | Ralph Bowyer Relays | 03/10/17 |
8 | Moffet, Brady | Aztec | 133' 0" | 59th Bloomfield Invitational | 04/29/17 |
9 | Casillas, Diego | Belen | 131' 10" | District Qualifier | |
10 | Marez, Paul | Valencia | 131' 1" | District Qualifier | |
11 | Payan, Jose | Santa Teresa | 126' 3" | District Qualifier | |
12 | Purcella, Trey | Alamogordo | 114' 4" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beene, Bailey | Goddard | 134' 5" | District Qualifier | |
2 | Dow, Maya | Valencia | 123' 5.5" | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
3 | Fuller, Shaylee | Artesia | 119' 0" | Artesia Invitational | 04/21/17 |
4 | Trujillo, Amber | Los Lunas | 117' 6" | 30th Ruidoso Invitational | 04/13/17 |
5 | Houghtaling, Paityn | Artesia | 116' 7" | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
6 | Johnson, Nia | ABQ Academy | 115' 7" | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
7 | Segura, Honesty | Artesia | 114' 4" | District Qualifier | |
8 | Rizek, Haley | St. Pius X | 113' 10" | Artesia Invitational | 04/21/17 |
9 | McCarthy, Savannah | Aztec | 113' 7.5" | Bill Slade Invite | 04/13/17 |
10 | Crist, Kelsey | ABQ Academy | 111' 11" | District Qualifier | |
11 | Liibilnaghahi, Siigrid | Kirtland Central | 111' 8" | District Qualifier | |
12 | Simmons, Alyssa | Farmington | 108' 11" | Farmington Early Bird | 03/04/17 |
13 | Lefevre, Michaela | Alamogordo | 106' 1" | District Qualifier | |
14 | Daniel, Sydnee | Alamogordo | 95' 3" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris, Jackson | ABQ Academy | 204' 10" | District Qualifier | |
2 | Glenn, Teagun | ABQ Academy | 177' 5" | Sundevil Invite | 04/12/17 |
3 | Kelly-Romero, Shawn | Los Lunas | 169' 8.5" | Moriarty Invitational | 04/07/17 |
4 | Jaramillo, Zach | ABQ Academy | 168' 8" | District Qualifier | |
5 | Tucker, Dylan | Roswell | 164' 1" | Artesia Invitational | 04/21/17 |
6 | Eichwald, Nicolas | St. Pius X | 163' 1" | Sundevil Invite | 04/12/17 |
7 | Cunico, Macklin | Los Alamos | 163' 0" | District Qualifier | |
8 | Hunt, Zach | Los Alamos | 162' 9" | Strom Relays | 04/07/17 |
9 | Williams, Denver | Artesia | 159' 5" | District Qualifier | |
10 | Sparkman, Devon | Valencia | 158' 9" | Jim Burke Invite | 03/11/17 |
11 | Grady, Kenneth | Aztec | 157' 5" | Bill Slade Invite | 04/13/17 |
12 | Morales, Leonardo | Roswell | 156' 6" | Ralph Bowyer Relays | 03/10/17 |
13 | Moffet, Brady | Aztec | 148' 11" | District Qualifier | |
14 | Ross, Mason | Farmington | 141' 9" | District Qualifier | |
15 | Martin, Bradon | Alamogordo | 140' 5" | District Qualifier |