Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Amaya | Hobbs | 12.25 | Gene Wells Relays | 03/23/17 |
2 | Barnard, Caitlin | Cleveland | 12.26 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
3 | Crupper, Aphiniti | Cleveland | 12.28 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
4 | Green, Lauren | Volcano Vista | 12.42 | District Qualifier | |
5 | Thompson, Hannah | Cibola | 12.45 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
6 | Stith, Kjia | Volcano Vista | 12.59 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
7 | Hirschman, Madi | Eldorado | 12.63 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
8 | Mann, Sarah | La Cueva | 12.67 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
9 | Johnson, Tamara | Manzano | 12.78 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Attiogbe , Christa | Centennial | 12.93 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Moore, Dayshaun | Carlsbad | 12.94 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Wiley, Tatyanah | Albuquerque | 13.27 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Williams, Asia | Albuquerque | 13.27 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Byrd, Jordan | Manzano | 10.55 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
2 | Elizondo, Xander | Carlsbad | 10.84 | Artesia Invitational | 04/21/17 |
3 | Gay, Steven | Mayfield | 10.87 | Santa Teresa Invite | 03/05/17 |
4 | Pierre-Louis, Luc Andre | Albuquerque | 10.95 | APS Robertson Blue Invite | 03/18/17 |
5 | Grant, Blaine | Volcano Vista | 10.97 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
6 | Cormier, David | Volcano Vista | 10.97 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
7 | Murphy, Joshua | Rio Rancho | 10.99 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
8 | Goujon, Theodore | Santa Fe | 11.01 | Golden Spike Classic | 04/04/17 |
9 | Erickson, Andrew | Manzano | 11.02 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
10 | Shover, Mark | La Cueva | 11.08 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
11 | Schaap, Abram | Volcano Vista | 11.15 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Fuentes, Austin | Clovis | 11.15 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Lopez, Eric | Atrisco Heritage | 11.45 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crupper, Aphiniti | Cleveland | 24.97 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
2 | Green, Lauren | Volcano Vista | 25.20 | APS Robertson Blue Invite | 03/18/17 |
3 | Anderson, Tori | Eldorado | 25.72 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
4 | Barnard, Caitlin | Cleveland | 25.84 | APS Roberston Red Invite | 03/17/17 |
5 | Lewis, Amaya | Hobbs | 25.84 | Pat Henry Qualifier | 04/25/17 |
6 | Golden, Haley | Piedra Vista | 25.94 | District Qualifier | |
7 | DeWees-Keller, Samantha | Piedra Vista | 26.10 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
8 | Wilson, Akirha | Onate | 26.10 | District Qualifier | |
9 | Harrison, Carena | Sandia | 26.12 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
10 | Watson, Nakala | Rio Rancho | 26.18 | Rio Rancho Rust Buster | 03/11/17 |
11 | Stith, Kjia | Volcano Vista | 26.21 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Fomukong, Matuke | Rio Rancho | 26.24 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
13 | Thompson, Hannah | Cibola | 26.28 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
14 | Hall, Tatiana | Las Cruces | 26.30 | Santa Teresa Invite | 03/05/17 |
15 | Hirschman, Madi | Eldorado | 26.50 | District Qualifier | |
16 | Mann, Sarah | La Cueva | 26.93 | District Qualifier | |
17 | Huggins, Ana | Cibola | 27.33 | District Qualifier | |
18 | Weatherington, Brianna | Albuquerque | 27.74 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Byrd, Jordan | Manzano | 21.30 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
2 | Elizondo, Xander | Carlsbad | 21.56 | Artesia Invitational | 04/21/17 |
3 | Sandoval, Dylon | Cleveland | 21.91 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
4 | Erickson, Andrew | Manzano | 22.03 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
5 | Gay, Steven | Mayfield | 22.26 | Las Cruces Invite | 04/01/17 |
6 | Goujon, Theodore | Santa Fe | 22.32 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
7 | Grant, Blaine | Volcano Vista | 22.42 | APS FM Wilson Boys Invite | 04/14/17 |
8 | Pierre-Louis, Luc Andre | Albuquerque | 22.52 | APS Robertson Blue Invite | 03/18/17 |
9 | Edwards, River | Santa Fe | 22.52 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
10 | Strickland, Brenden | Hobbs | 22.53 | Pat Henry Qualifier | 04/25/17 |
11 | Fuentes, Austin | Clovis | 22.54 | Pat Henry Qualifier | 04/25/17 |
12 | Murphy, Joshua | Rio Rancho | 22.54 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
13 | Schaap, Abram | Volcano Vista | 22.58 | District Qualifier | |
14 | Allin, Ryan | La Cueva | 22.59 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
15 | Moore, Ryan | Manzano | 22.63 | District Qualifier | |
16 | Rivera, John | Mayfield | 23.21 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green, Lauren | Volcano Vista | 56.24 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
2 | Gegax, Jessa | Centennial | 58.62 | District Qualifier | |
3 | Keller, Lexie | La Cueva | 58.71 | District Qualifier | |
4 | Watson, Nakala | Rio Rancho | 58.86 | APS Roberston Red Invite | 03/17/17 |
5 | Crupper, Aphiniti | Cleveland | 59.10 | District Qualifier | |
6 | Anderson, Tori | Eldorado | 59.15 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
7 | Harrison, Carena | Sandia | 59.55 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
8 | Garcia, Mariah | Manzano | 59.85 | District Qualifier | |
9 | DeWees-Keller, Samantha | Piedra Vista | 59.95 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
10 | Villagran, Itzel | Manzano | 1:00.04 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Mackin, Sarah | Cleveland | 1:00.13 | APS Roberston Red Invite | 03/17/17 |
12 | Lawrence, Nicole | Cibola | 1:00.26 | APS FM Wilson Girls Invite | 04/15/17 |
13 | Barnard, Caitlin | Cleveland | 1:00.27 | APS Roberston Red Invite | 03/17/17 |
14 | Rankin, Naomi | Volcano Vista | 1:02.07 | District Qualifier | |
15 | Kifer, Kristen | Highland | 1:03.36 | District Qualifier | |
16 | Soto, Ashley | Valley | 1:03.99 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandoval, Dylon | Cleveland | 49.42 | District Qualifier | |
2 | Atencio, Austin | Carlsbad | 50.03 | District Qualifier | |
3 | Onyia, Irvin | Rio Rancho | 50.09 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
4 | Schaap, Abram | Volcano Vista | 50.36 | APS Metro Championships | 04/27/17 |
5 | Cervantes , David | Onate | 50.37 | Bob Sepulveda Invite | 04/21/17 |
6 | Virgin, Veto | Cleveland | 50.45 | APS Metro Championships | 04/27/17 |
7 | Russell, Danny | Rio Rancho | 50.59 | Bill Slade Invite | 04/13/17 |
8 | Smith III, Harrison | Eldorado | 50.99 | District Qualifier | |
9 | Ortiz, Antonyo | Atrisco Heritage | 51.39 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Swanson, Remington | La Cueva | 51.47 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Graham , Robert | Valley | 52.75 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meraz-Fishbein, Alisa | Albuquerque | 2:17.73 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
2 | Mayoral, Amanda | Cleveland | 2:18.85 | Wildcat Relays | 04/08/17 |
3 | Lawrence, Nicole | Cibola | 2:19.54 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
4 | Delaware, Sierra | Rio Rancho | 2:19.55 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
5 | Gorzeman, Reagan | Mayfield | 2:20.11 | Las Cruces Invite | 04/01/17 |
6 | Johnson, Juanita | Cibola | 2:22.15 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
7 | Nezar, Lila | Volcano Vista | 2:23.16 | District Qualifier | |
8 | Madrid, Mitzy | Hobbs | 2:23.29 | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
9 | Shaw, Laura | Volcano Vista | 2:23.58 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
10 | Butler, Taylor | Rio Rancho | 2:23.68 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Mueller, Jennifer | Cleveland | 2:24.05 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
12 | Sievers, Jaci | Clovis | 2:26.45 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Stroupe, Leanne | La Cueva | 2:27.07 | District Qualifier | |
14 | Schoellkopf, Emily | Albuquerque | 2:35.75 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith III, Harrison | Eldorado | 1:54.77 | APS Robertson Blue Invite | 03/18/17 |
2 | Cleveland, Jericho | Volcano Vista | 1:55.42 | APS Robertson Blue Invite | 03/18/17 |
3 | Keller, Peter | Eldorado | 1:56.44 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
4 | Sletten, Zach | Eldorado | 1:57.59 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
5 | Gonzales, Ruben | Centennial | 1:57.84 | Bob Sepulveda Invite | 04/21/17 |
6 | Bosquez, Andrew | Hobbs | 1:58.04 | George/Love Invitational | 04/07/17 |
7 | Virgin, Veto | Cleveland | 1:58.07 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
8 | Apodaca, David | Cleveland | 1:58.65 | District Qualifier | |
9 | Jenkins, Jacob | Rio Rancho | 1:59.20 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
10 | Pineda-Dominguez, Ivan | Volcano Vista | 1:59.49 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Saldana, Victor | Hobbs | 1:59.77 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Blind, Wesley | Sandia | 2:04.10 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Rodriguez, Josh | Eldorado | 2:04.87 | District Qualifier | |
14 | Cadena, Isaac | Atrisco Heritage | 2:09.51 | District Qualifier | |
15 | Gutierrez, Arturo | Atrisco Heritage | 2:09.53 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mayoral, Amanda | Cleveland | 5:11.95 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
2 | Johnson, Juanita | Cibola | 5:15.95 | 77th Nike Chandler | 03/24/17 |
3 | Mueller, Jennifer | Cleveland | 5:24.73 | District Qualifier | |
4 | Paredes, Reina | Rio Rancho | 5:24.78 | 77th Nike Chandler | 03/24/17 |
5 | Aguirre, Amerhyst | Onate | 5:25.50 | Centennial Invitational | 03/11/17 |
6 | Madrid, Mitzy | Hobbs | 5:25.59 | District Qualifier | |
7 | Turtle-Morales, Jasmine | Eldorado | 5:26.72 | District Qualifier | |
8 | Fotieo, Kirsten | La Cueva | 5:32.13 | District Qualifier | |
9 | Fierro, Ashley | Albuquerque | 5:36.47 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Miller, Ava | Albuquerque | 5:43.59 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith III, Harrison | Eldorado | 4:18.57 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
2 | Bosquez, Andrew | Hobbs | 4:21.26 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
3 | Cleveland, Jericho | Volcano Vista | 4:21.84 | APS Metro Championships | 04/27/17 |
4 | Pineda-Dominguez, Ivan | Volcano Vista | 4:25.87 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
5 | Sletten, Zach | Eldorado | 4:29.25 | Rio Rancho Rust Buster | 03/11/17 |
6 | Apodaca, David | Cleveland | 4:29.54 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
7 | Colborn, Patrick | Hobbs | 4:29.95 | Gene Wells Relays | 03/23/17 |
8 | Salas, Thomas | Onate | 4:30.04 | Rolla- Buck White Sands Invite | 03/18/17 |
9 | Saldana, Victor | Hobbs | 4:30.76 | West Texas Relays | 03/10/17 |
10 | Haile, Yonas | Cleveland | 4:32.07 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Madrid, Jesse | Hobbs | 4:32.14 | Artesia Invitational | 04/21/17 |
12 | Paredes, Devin | Rio Rancho | 4:32.23 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
13 | Jones, Kimball | Cibola | 4:32.61 | District Qualifier | |
14 | Laktasic, Connor | Eldorado | 4:32.71 | District Qualifier | |
15 | Morales, Sergio | Rio Grande | 4:42.30 | District Qualifier | |
16 | Baca, Simon | Albuquerque | 4:42.62 | District Qualifier | |
17 | Norcross, Lane | Eldorado | 4:44.97 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paredes, Reina | Rio Rancho | 11:20.74 | 77th Nike Chandler | 03/24/17 |
2 | Mayoral, Amanda | Cleveland | 11:22.98 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
3 | Turtle-Morales, Jasmine | Eldorado | 11:34.08 | APS Metro Championships | 04/27/17 |
4 | Atencio, Alliana | Rio Rancho | 11:38.14 | 77th Nike Chandler | 03/24/17 |
5 | Johnson, Juanita | Cibola | 11:46.37 | APS Invitational | 03/31/17 |
6 | Aguirre, Amerhyst | Onate | 11:48.86 | Santa Teresa Invite | 03/05/17 |
7 | Almodovar, Andi | Rio Rancho | 11:53.38 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
8 | Taylor , Catherine | Centennial | 11:56.42 | Las Cruces Invite | 04/01/17 |
9 | Fierro, Ashley | Albuquerque | 11:59.63 | APS Metro Championships | 04/27/17 |
10 | Quesada, Cecilia | Rio Rancho | 12:02.57 | 77th Nike Chandler | 03/24/17 |
11 | Fotieo, Kirsten | La Cueva | 12:02.82 | APS Metro Championships | 04/27/17 |
12 | Chee, Paris | Piedra Vista | 12:17.32 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Miller, Ava | Albuquerque | 12:44.81 | District Qualifier | |
14 | Nellos, Isabella | Albuquerque | 12:50.99 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosquez, Andrew | Hobbs | 9:25.37 | Wildcat Relays | 04/13/17 |
2 | Paredes, Devin | Rio Rancho | 9:28.24 | 77th Nike Chandler | 03/24/17 |
3 | Saldana, Victor | Hobbs | 9:40.16 | West Texas Relays | 03/10/17 |
4 | Madrid, Jesse | Hobbs | 9:41.06 | George/Love Invitational | 04/07/17 |
5 | Pineda-Dominguez, Ivan | Volcano Vista | 9:42.72 | APS Metro Championships | 04/27/17 |
6 | Colborn, Patrick | Hobbs | 9:47.87 | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
7 | Cleveland, Jericho | Volcano Vista | 9:52.05 | APS Invitational | 03/31/17 |
8 | Jones, Kimball | Cibola | 9:56.14 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
9 | Haile, Yonas | Cleveland | 9:56.65 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
10 | Fuentes, Jon | Clovis | 9:58.16 | George/Love Invitational | 04/07/17 |
11 | Salas, Thomas | Onate | 9:58.34 | Centennial Invitational | 03/11/17 |
12 | Ortiz, Lucas | Rio Rancho | 10:00.69 | 77th Nike Chandler | 03/24/17 |
13 | Laktasic, Connor | Eldorado | 10:02.93 | Rio Rancho Rust Buster | 03/11/17 |
14 | Ellis, Logan | Eldorado | 10:02.99 | APS Metro Championships | 04/27/17 |
15 | Harlow, Ryan | Cibola | 10:03.10 | APS Metro Championships | 04/27/17 |
16 | Montemayor, Nathaniel | Onate | 10:03.30 | Santa Teresa Invite | 03/05/17 |
17 | Morales, Sergio | Rio Grande | 10:10.95 | District Qualifier | |
18 | Gregg, TJ | Clovis | 10:14.27 | District Qualifier | |
19 | Doane, Oliver | Albuquerque | 10:31.08 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mackin, Sarah | Cleveland | 15.17 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
2 | Wofford, Payton | Onate | 15.88 | District Qualifier | |
3 | Swanson, Israel | La Cueva | 15.92 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
4 | Suggs, Lendsey | Mayfield | 16.01 | John Mirmanian | 04/29/17 |
5 | Stock, Cydnie | Piedra Vista | 16.02 | Bill Slade Invite | 04/13/17 |
6 | Caldwell, Kaylee | Cleveland | 16.10 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
7 | Vasquez, Savanah | Cleveland | 16.28 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
8 | Sadler, Aleczandri | Piedra Vista | 16.59 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
9 | Chavez, Maritza | Volcano Vista | 16.59 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
10 | Calder, Avery | Piedra Vista | 16.65 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Tenorio, Auzria | Manzano | 17.47 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Kelley, Kameron | Clovis | 17.57 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Kenny, Orea | Albuquerque | 18.53 | District Qualifier | |
14 | Jaramillo, Sophia | Albuquerque | 18.80 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Daniel | Cleveland | 14.76 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
2 | Foley, Josh | Rio Rancho | 15.09 | APS Metro Championships | 04/27/17 |
3 | Kress, Samuel | Volcano Vista | 15.49 | District Qualifier | |
4 | Fay, Noah | Rio Rancho | 15.55 | Bill Slade Invite | 04/13/17 |
5 | Morales, Rogelio | Atrisco Heritage | 15.55 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
6 | Berkowitz, Donte | Las Cruces | 15.58 | Bob Sepulveda Invite | 04/21/17 |
7 | Lopez, Tommy | Cleveland | 15.60 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
8 | Gaither, Trenton | Eldorado | 15.67 | Jaguar Invite | 04/08/17 |
9 | Fischer, Chris | Cleveland | 15.70 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Herrera, Joel | Mayfield | 16.01 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Barz, Colin | Eldorado | 16.08 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Powell, Christopher | Atrisco Heritage | 18.17 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mackin, Sarah | Cleveland | 44.58 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
2 | Suggs, Lendsey | Mayfield | 45.49 | John Mirmanian | 04/29/17 |
3 | Stock, Cydnie | Piedra Vista | 46.07 | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
4 | Kiess, Hannah | Cleveland | 46.78 | District Qualifier | |
5 | Groth, Sydney | Sandia | 47.00 | District Qualifier | |
6 | Vasquez, Savanah | Cleveland | 47.04 | District Qualifier | |
7 | Swanson, Israel | La Cueva | 47.46 | 77th Nike Chandler | 03/24/17 |
8 | Moots, Claire | Rio Rancho | 47.48 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
9 | Allison, Judith | Santa Fe | 48.21 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Morrison, Arkesha | Hobbs | 48.36 | Wildcat Relays | 03/17/17 |
11 | Calder, Avery | Piedra Vista | 48.57 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Kenny, Orea | Albuquerque | 48.58 | APS Metro Championships | 04/27/17 |
13 | Brion, Bailey | Eldorado | 48.60 | District Qualifier | |
14 | Sievers, Jaci | Clovis | 48.65 | George/Love Invitational | 04/07/17 |
15 | Chadwell, Hannah | Cleveland | 48.81 | District Qualifier | |
16 | Quesada, Cecilia | Rio Rancho | 48.82 | District Qualifier | |
17 | Johnson, Avory | Albuquerque | 50.34 | District Qualifier | |
18 | Jaramillo, Sophia | Albuquerque | 51.36 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Leroy | Clovis | 38.52 | Bob Sepulveda Invite | 04/21/17 |
2 | Virgin, Veto | Cleveland | 38.80 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
3 | Johnson, Daniel | Cleveland | 39.70 | Sundevil Invite | 04/12/17 |
4 | Fay, Noah | Rio Rancho | 39.80 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
5 | Barz, Colin | Eldorado | 40.08 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
6 | Quinn, Jake | Rio Rancho | 40.43 | District Qualifier | |
7 | Herrera, Joel | Mayfield | 41.08 | District Qualifier | |
8 | Beller, Seth | La Cueva | 41.18 | District Qualifier | |
9 | McCullough, Michael | La Cueva | 41.25 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Esslinger, Devon | Las Cruces | 41.88 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Morales, Rogelio | Atrisco Heritage | 42.62 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Perez, Koby | Atrisco Heritage | 43.28 | District Qualifier |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleveland | A | 48.72 | Cleveland Invite | 03/10/17 |
2 | Volcano Vista | A | 48.74 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
3 | Piedra Vista | A | 49.22 | District Qualifier | |
4 | Sandia | A | 49.54 | District Qualifier | |
5 | La Cueva | A | 49.76 | APS Robertson Blue Invite | 03/18/17 |
6 | Eldorado | A | 49.95 | APS Metro Championships | 04/27/17 |
7 | Hobbs | A | 50.18 | District Qualifier | |
8 | Cibola | A | 50.24 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
9 | Carlsbad | A | 50.42 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Centennial | A | 50.66 | Rolla- Buck White Sands Invite | 03/18/17 |
11 | Albuquerque | A | 50.74 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Las Cruces | A | 50.85 | John Mirmanian | 04/29/17 |
13 | Clovis | A | 50.94 | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
14 | Mayfield | A | 50.98 | Rolla- Buck White Sands Invite | 03/18/17 |
15 | Onate | A | 50.99 | Rolla- Buck White Sands Invite | 03/18/17 |
16 | Highland | A | 53.22 | District Qualifier |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manzano | A | 42.05 | APS Roberston Red Invite | 03/17/17 |
2 | Volcano Vista | A | 42.65 | APS Metro Championships | 04/27/17 |
3 | Carlsbad | A | 42.72 | District Qualifier | |
4 | Clovis | A | 42.75 | District Qualifier | |
5 | Rio Rancho | A | 42.91 | Bill Slade Invite | 04/13/17 |
6 | Cleveland | A | 42.96 | District Qualifier | |
7 | La Cueva | A | 43.13 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
8 | Eldorado | A | 43.38 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
9 | Hobbs | A | 43.58 | Pat Henry Qualifier | 04/25/17 |
10 | Mayfield | A | 43.69 | Rolla- Buck White Sands Invite | 03/18/17 |
11 | Rio Grande | A | 44.63 | District Qualifier |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleveland | A | 1:43.92 | Strom Relays | 04/07/17 |
2 | Piedra Vista | A | 1:44.09 | District Qualifier | |
3 | Eldorado | A | 1:44.33 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
4 | Volcano Vista | A | 1:44.53 | District Qualifier | |
5 | Mayfield | A | 1:45.61 | District Qualifier | |
6 | Centennial | A | 1:46.25 | Bob Sepulveda Invite | 04/21/17 |
7 | Albuquerque | A | 1:46.82 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
8 | Hobbs | A | 1:47.09 | George/Love Invitational | 04/07/17 |
9 | Clovis | A | 1:47.33 | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
10 | La Cueva | A | 1:47.51 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
11 | Sandia | A | 1:47.73 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Manzano | A | 1:47.74 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
13 | Carlsbad | A | 1:47.74 | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
14 | West Mesa | A | 1:52.26 | District Qualifier |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manzano | A | 1:28.81 | APS Metro Championships | 04/27/17 |
2 | Carlsbad | A | 1:29.71 | Artesia Invitational | 04/21/17 |
3 | Clovis | A | 1:30.32 | Bob Sepulveda Invite | 04/21/17 |
4 | Volcano Vista | A | 1:30.46 | Rio Rancho Invitational | 04/08/17 |
5 | La Cueva | A | 1:30.67 | Rio Rancho Invitational | 04/08/17 |
6 | Rio Rancho | A | 1:30.68 | Rio Rancho Invitational | 04/08/17 |
7 | Cleveland | A | 1:30.74 | APS Roberston Red Invite | 03/17/17 |
8 | Eldorado | A | 1:31.03 | APS FM Wilson Boys Invite | 04/14/17 |
9 | Mayfield | A | 1:31.07 | Bob Sepulveda Invite | 04/21/17 |
10 | Hobbs | A | 1:31.40 | Artesia Invitational | 04/21/17 |
11 | Cibola | A | 1:32.80 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Rio Grande | A | 1:33.67 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Santa Fe | A | 1:34.51 | District Qualifier |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleveland | A | 3:59.10 | District Qualifier | |
2 | Piedra Vista | A | 4:00.72 | District Qualifier | |
3 | Eldorado | A | 4:01.29 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
4 | Volcano Vista | A | 4:03.19 | District Qualifier | |
5 | Sandia | A | 4:03.50 | District Qualifier | |
6 | Centennial | A | 4:05.22 | Bob Sepulveda Invite | 04/21/17 |
7 | Mayfield | A | 4:05.35 | Centennial Invitational | 03/11/17 |
8 | Clovis | A | 4:06.27 | Bob Sepulveda Invite | 04/21/17 |
9 | Rio Rancho | A | 4:06.86 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
10 | Albuquerque | A | 4:07.7 | Strom Relays | 04/07/17 |
11 | Carlsbad | A | 4:09.38 | District Qualifier | |
12 | La Cueva | A | 4:10.13 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
13 | Manzano | A | 4:11.16 | APS Roberston Red Invite | 03/17/17 |
14 | West Mesa | A | 4:30.66 | District Qualifier |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleveland | A | 3:22.96 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
2 | Rio Rancho | A | 3:23.16 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
3 | Volcano Vista | A | 3:25.22 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
4 | Hobbs | A | 3:25.41 | Artesia Invitational | 04/21/17 |
5 | Carlsbad | A | 3:25.51 | Rolla- Buck White Sands Invite | 03/18/17 |
6 | Clovis | A | 3:25.78 | District Qualifier | |
7 | Eldorado | A | 3:25.82 | District Qualifier | |
8 | La Cueva | A | 3:27.93 | APS FM Wilson Boys Invite | 04/14/17 |
9 | Manzano | A | 3:27.99 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Centennial | A | 3:30.64 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Highland | A | 3:40.92 | District Qualifier |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleveland | A | 4:15.83 | APS Roberston Red Invite | 03/17/17 |
2 | Centennial | A | 4:17.51 | Thurman Jordan Relays | 04/08/17 |
3 | Mayfield | A | 4:19.47 | Bob Sepulveda Invite | 04/21/17 |
4 | Hobbs | A | 4:19.56 | Pat Henry Qualifier | 04/25/17 |
5 | Rio Rancho | A | 4:21.33 | APS Roberston Red Invite | 03/17/17 |
6 | Manzano | A | 4:22.58 | District Qualifier | |
7 | Eldorado | A | 4:22.85 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
8 | Clovis | A | 4:22.98 | Bob Sepulveda Invite | 04/21/17 |
9 | Volcano Vista | A | 4:23.72 | APS FM Wilson Girls Invite | 04/15/17 |
10 | La Cueva | A | 4:24.14 | APS FM Wilson Girls Invite | 04/15/17 |
11 | Piedra Vista | A | 4:31.20 | District Qualifier | |
12 | West Mesa | A | 4:38.20 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Albuquerque | A | 4:41 | District Qualifier |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleveland | A | 3:36.89 | Sundevil Invite | 04/12/17 |
2 | Volcano Vista | A | 3:37.60 | Rio Rancho Invitational | 04/08/17 |
3 | Hobbs | A | 3:37.62 | Wildcat Relays | 03/17/17 |
4 | Onate | A | 3:38.60 | Rolla- Buck White Sands Invite | 03/18/17 |
5 | Eldorado | A | 3:38.87 | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
6 | Clovis | A | 3:39.40 | District Qualifier | |
7 | Centennial | A | 3:39.47 | Las Cruces Invite | 04/01/17 |
8 | Rio Rancho | A | 3:40.03 | District Qualifier | |
9 | Cibola | A | 3:41.80 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Carlsbad | A | 3:43.25 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Rio Grande | A | 3:51.81 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Valley | A | 3:56 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keller, Lexie | La Cueva | 5' 6" | District Qualifier | |
2 | Davis, Elizabeth | Cleveland | 5' 5" | Strom Relays | 04/07/17 |
3 | Miller, Mikayla | Volcano Vista | 5' 2" | APS Robertson Blue Invite | 03/18/17 |
4 | Tanuz, Ryann | Santa Fe | 5' 2" | Capital City Invitational | 04/15/17 |
5 | Best, Kim | Carlsbad | 5' 2" | Wildcat Relays | 04/08/17 |
6 | Graham, Tessa | Carlsbad | 5' 2" | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
7 | Rivera, Elena | Rio Rancho | 5' 2" | District Qualifier | |
8 | Ho, Emily | La Cueva | 5' 0" | District Qualifier | |
9 | Aguilera, Brianna | Onate | 4' 10" | District Qualifier | |
10 | Goldenberg, Deborah | Highland | 4' 8" | District Qualifier | |
11 | Kifer, Kristen | Highland | 4' 6" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marshall, Zach | Hobbs | 7' 0" | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
2 | Mar-yuen, Chris | Mayfield | 6' 4" | Centennial Invitational | 03/11/17 |
3 | Kinney, Jackson | Hobbs | 6' 4" | Wildcat Relays | 03/17/17 |
4 | Fisher, Domonic | West Mesa | 6' 4" | Strom Relays | 04/07/17 |
5 | Willams, Jonathan | Clovis | 6' 4" | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
6 | Cox, Ryan | Mayfield | 6' 2" | Onate Invite | 02/25/17 |
7 | Ugbomah, Nwachukwu | Manzano | 6' 0" | District Qualifier | |
8 | Brinson, Miles | Cibola | 6' 0" | District Qualifier | |
9 | Dyer, Branson | Valley | 5' 10" | District Qualifier | |
10 | Kress, Samuel | Volcano Vista | 5' 10" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van-Zile, Jezarae | Rio Rancho | 10' 0" | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
2 | Sweet, Caitlin | La Cueva | 10' 0" | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
3 | Stephens, Kayla | Mayfield | 9' 6" | Las Cruces Invite | 04/01/17 |
4 | Newman, Kiera | Eldorado | 9' 0" | APS Robertson Blue Invite | 03/18/17 |
5 | Sayyeau, Hannah | Piedra Vista | 9' 0" | Farmington Early Bird | 03/04/17 |
6 | Mummert, Mercy | Albuquerque | 9' 0" | District Qualifier | |
7 | Rasmussen, Bailey | Piedra Vista | 9' 0" | District Qualifier | |
8 | Salcido, Itzy | Rio Rancho | 8' 6" | RISD Early Bird | 03/03/17 |
9 | Minnick, Bailee | Centennial | 8' 6" | Santa Teresa Invite | 03/05/17 |
10 | Whitelock, Matilda | Centennial | 8' 6" | Onate Invite | 02/25/17 |
11 | Chavez, Maritza | Volcano Vista | 8' 6" | Rio Rancho Invitational | 04/08/17 |
12 | Johnson, Darian | Hobbs | 8' 6" | Wildcat Relays | 04/13/17 |
13 | Montoya, Jaden | Piedra Vista | 8' 6" | District Qualifier | |
14 | Velasquez, Madeleine | Eldorado | 8' 0" | District Qualifier | |
15 | Mercado , Jennifer | Atrisco Heritage | 7' 0" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foster, Burgin | Clovis | 15' 3" | District Qualifier | |
2 | Galines, Isaiah | Centennial | 14' 0" | Bob Sepulveda Invite | 04/21/17 |
3 | Bulten, Caleb | Sandia | 13' 6" | Las Cruces Invite | 04/01/17 |
4 | Thompson, Blaine | Carlsbad | 13' 0" | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
5 | Martinez, Mateo | Santa Fe | 12' 7" | Jaguar Invite | 04/08/17 |
6 | Smith, Riley | Carlsbad | 12' 6" | Artesia Invitational | 04/21/17 |
7 | Kent, JT | Hobbs | 12' 6" | District Qualifier | |
8 | Manilla, Justin | Clovis | 12' 6" | Pat Henry Qualifier | 04/25/17 |
9 | Barajas, Barayan | Piedra Vista | 12' 6" | District Qualifier | |
10 | Cabiltes, Justin | Rio Rancho | 12' 0" | Rio Rancho Rust Buster | 03/11/17 |
11 | Williams, Korrin | Rio Rancho | 12' 0" | APS Roberston Red Invite | 03/17/17 |
12 | VanOtteson, Benjamin | Piedra Vista | 12' 0" | Bill Slade Invite | 04/13/17 |
13 | Savage, Jeffrey | Cleveland | 12' 0" | Sundevil Invite | 04/12/17 |
14 | Aldaz, Garrett | Carlsbad | 12' 0" | Pat Henry Qualifier | 04/25/17 |
15 | Franco, David | Hobbs | 12' 0" | District Qualifier | |
16 | McClain, Alec | La Cueva | 12' 0" | District Qualifier | |
17 | neal, connor | Valley | 10' 0" | District Qualifier | |
18 | Powell, Christopher | Atrisco Heritage | 9' 6" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnard, Caitlin | Cleveland | 18' 10.75" | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
2 | Romero, Shaye | La Cueva | 17' 10.5" | APS FM Wilson Girls Invite | 04/15/17 |
3 | Mackey, Ciara | Hobbs | 17' 9" | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
4 | Caldwell, Kaylee | Cleveland | 17' 8.5" | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
5 | Newman, Kiera | Eldorado | 17' 8" | APS FM Wilson Girls Invite | 04/15/17 |
6 | Moore, Dayshaun | Carlsbad | 17' 5" | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
7 | Monk, Trevlynn | Volcano Vista | 17' 3.5" | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
8 | Graham, Tessa | Carlsbad | 17' 2.5" | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
9 | Browning, Kate | La Cueva | 17' 2.25" | APS Robertson Blue Invite | 03/18/17 |
10 | Johnson, Tajvionna | Clovis | 16' 11.5" | Wildcat Relays | 03/17/17 |
11 | Mackin, Sarah | Cleveland | 16' 10.75" | APS Roberston Red Invite | 03/17/17 |
12 | Harkley, Mikyla | Clovis | 16' 10.5" | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
13 | Namusavyumuremyi, Vicky | Highland | 16' 9.5" | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
14 | Varela, Riannah | Santa Fe | 16' 9.5" | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
15 | Fenstermacher , Kaelyn | Sandia | 16' 8.5" | District Qualifier | |
16 | Soto, Ashley | Valley | 16' 8.25" | APS Robertson Blue Invite | 03/18/17 |
17 | Kifer, Kristen | Highland | 16' 2" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grant, Blaine | Volcano Vista | 22' 8" | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
2 | Moore, Ryan | Manzano | 22' 7" | APS FM Wilson Boys Invite | 04/14/17 |
3 | Atencio, Austin | Carlsbad | 22' 2.5" | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
4 | Willams, Jonathan | Clovis | 22' 0" | Wildcat Relays | 03/17/17 |
5 | Cormier, David | Volcano Vista | 21' 11.25" | APS Invitational | 03/31/17 |
6 | Cole, Isaac | Manzano | 21' 11" | District Qualifier | |
7 | Mar-yuen, Chris | Mayfield | 21' 10.25" | Rolla- Buck White Sands Invite | 03/18/17 |
8 | Wright, Montez | Clovis | 21' 8" | Wildcat Relays | 03/17/17 |
9 | Johnson, Daniel | Cleveland | 21' 8" | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
10 | Brinson, Miles | Cibola | 21' 7" | Strom Relays | 04/07/17 |
11 | Montanez, Guillermo | Clovis | 21' 6" | Wildcat Relays | 03/17/17 |
12 | Marshall, Zach | Hobbs | 21' 6" | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
13 | Marquez, Jordan | Atrisco Heritage | 19' 9.75" | District Qualifier | |
14 | Graham , Robert | Valley | 19' 4" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newman, Kiera | Eldorado | 36' 9.75" | APS FM Wilson Girls Invite | 04/15/17 |
2 | Harkley, Mikyla | Clovis | 36' 8.25" | District Qualifier | |
3 | Fenstermacher , Kaelyn | Sandia | 36' 1.5" | District Qualifier | |
4 | Davis, Elizabeth | Cleveland | 36' 1.25" | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
5 | Browning, Kate | La Cueva | 35' 11.75" | District Qualifier | |
6 | Varela, Riannah | Santa Fe | 35' 11" | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
7 | Namusavyumuremyi, Vicky | Highland | 35' 11" | APS FM Wilson Girls Invite | 04/15/17 |
8 | Romero, Shaye | La Cueva | 35' 10.75" | APS FM Wilson Girls Invite | 04/15/17 |
9 | Calderon , Rayetta | Sandia | 35' 9.5" | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
10 | Graham, Tessa | Carlsbad | 35' 3.25" | District Qualifier | |
11 | Caldwell, Kaylee | Cleveland | 35' 3" | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
12 | Aldrich, Abby | Eldorado | 35' 0.5" | District Qualifier | |
13 | Oliver, Patty | Carlsbad | 35' 0" | District Qualifier | |
14 | Medina, Sasha | Cibola | 34' 10.5" | District Qualifier | |
15 | Onyia, Chisom | La Cueva | 34' 10.5" | District Qualifier | |
16 | Cross, Madison | Piedra Vista | 34' 7.5" | District Qualifier | |
17 | Monk, Trevlynn | Volcano Vista | 34' 2.5" | Cleveland Invite | 03/10/17 |
18 | Castillo, Juliana | Onate | 34' 0.75" | Bob Sepulveda Invite | 04/21/17 |
19 | Eaves, Rebekah | Piedra Vista | 34' 0.75" | District Qualifier | |
20 | Morrison, Arkesha | Hobbs | 33' 11" | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
21 | Gorzeman, Jayce | Mayfield | 33' 9.5" | Bob Sepulveda Invite | 04/21/17 |
22 | Mackey, Ciara | Hobbs | 33' 8" | Wildcat Relays | 04/13/17 |
23 | Rodriquez, Serena | Carlsbad | 33' 7" | District Qualifier | |
24 | Goldenberg, Deborah | Highland | 30' 10.75" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atencio, Austin | Carlsbad | 46' 2" | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
2 | Carpenter, Desmond | Cibola | 44' 6.75" | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
3 | Willams, Jonathan | Clovis | 44' 6.5" | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
4 | Cormier, David | Volcano Vista | 44' 2" | Rio Rancho Invitational | 04/08/17 |
5 | Brinson, Miles | Cibola | 44' 2" | APS FM Wilson Boys Invite | 04/14/17 |
6 | Robinson, Demetrius | Volcano Vista | 43' 7.25" | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
7 | McClelland, Jordan | Cibola | 43' 7" | APS Metro Championships | 04/27/17 |
8 | Strickland, Brenden | Hobbs | 43' 4" | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
9 | Allin, Ryan | La Cueva | 43' 2.25" | APS Robertson Blue Invite | 03/18/17 |
10 | Esslinger, Devon | Las Cruces | 42' 3.5" | District Qualifier | |
11 | Keller, Peter | Eldorado | 41' 5.5" | District Qualifier | |
12 | Yang, Jaan | Albuquerque | 39' 4" | District Qualifier | |
13 | Aimes, Daryl | Valley | 39' 3" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reed, Brittany | Clovis | 39' 7" | Bob Sepulveda Invite | 04/21/17 |
2 | Kantrowitz, Carly | Carlsbad | 38' 0" | Wildcat Relays | 04/13/17 |
3 | Daugherty, Pilar | Onate | 36' 9" | District Qualifier | |
4 | Baker, Saqqary | Hobbs | 35' 4.5" | District Qualifier | |
5 | Chappell, Kianna | Clovis | 35' 4" | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
6 | Hendrix, Jasmine | Centennial | 35' 1" | Bob Sepulveda Invite | 04/21/17 |
7 | Decker, Kamirah | Rio Rancho | 35' 0" | APS Roberston Red Invite | 03/17/17 |
8 | Martinez, Jordan | Cibola | 34' 7" | District Qualifier | |
9 | Phillips, Monay | Clovis | 34' 6.25" | District Qualifier | |
10 | Snippen, Sarah | Cleveland | 33' 10.5" | District Qualifier | |
11 | Sanchez, Jaquiline | Valley | 32' 7.25" | District Qualifier | |
12 | Lopez-Burton, Samantha | Valley | 27' 3.25" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McKee, Forrest | Onate | 56' 2.5" | John Mirmanian | 04/29/17 |
2 | Bertram, Ben | Sandia | 53' 11" | APS FM Wilson Boys Invite | 04/14/17 |
3 | Armstead, Brendan | Cleveland | 50' 4" | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
4 | Goodwin, Elijah | Rio Rancho | 49' 10" | Rio Rancho Rust Buster | 03/11/17 |
5 | Davis, Sean | Cleveland | 49' 6" | Strom Relays | 04/07/17 |
6 | Bearden, Braden | Hobbs | 49' 2" | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
7 | Hertrich, Grayson | Eldorado | 46' 6.5" | District Qualifier | |
8 | Archuleta, Diego | Atrisco Heritage | 44' 5.25" | District Qualifier | |
9 | Tucker, Richard | Atrisco Heritage | 40' 2" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phillips, Monay | Clovis | 127' 11" | George/Love Invitational | 04/07/17 |
2 | Reed, Brittany | Clovis | 120' 6" | George/Love Invitational | 04/07/17 |
3 | Decker, Kamirah | Rio Rancho | 117' 2" | Rio Rancho Rust Buster | 03/11/17 |
4 | Best, Kim | Carlsbad | 116' 0.5" | District Qualifier | |
5 | Spillman, Zamaurie | Clovis | 113' 0" | Wildcat Relays | 04/13/17 |
6 | Wilson, Halli | Hobbs | 109' 4.5" | George/Love Invitational | 04/07/17 |
7 | Munoz, Angelica | Carlsbad | 108' 0" | Southeastern New Mexico Relays | 04/10/17 |
8 | Kantrowitz, Carly | Carlsbad | 107' 2" | District Qualifier | |
9 | Arnhart, Mary | Volcano Vista | 100' 11" | District Qualifier | |
10 | Sanchez, Jaquiline | Valley | 96' 0" | District Qualifier | |
11 | Lopez-Burton, Samantha | Valley | 87' 9" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McKee, Forrest | Onate | 158' 3" | Thurman Jordan Relays | 04/08/17 |
2 | Hertrich, Grayson | Eldorado | 151' 2" | Marilyn Sepulveda Classic | 04/17/17 |
3 | Thomas, Josiah | Clovis | 150' 4" | District Qualifier | |
4 | Moody, Dallin | Hobbs | 149' 8" | Wildcat Relays | 03/17/17 |
5 | Goodwin, Elijah | Rio Rancho | 147' 5" | Rio Rancho Rust Buster | 03/11/17 |
6 | Sidwell, Gabriel | Onate | 144' 7" | Las Cruces Invite | 04/01/17 |
7 | Villescas, Jonathan | Onate | 142' 7" | District Qualifier | |
8 | Bearden, Braden | Hobbs | 139' 11" | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
9 | Mauldin, Gavin | Centennial | 139' 8.5" | District Qualifier | |
10 | McKeown, Keegan | Eldorado | 139' 4" | District Qualifier | |
11 | Banks, Keshawn | Rio Rancho | 139' 0" | Bill Slade Invite | 04/13/17 |
12 | Compton, Matthew | Piedra Vista | 130' 8" | District Qualifier | |
13 | Hughes, Nick | Highland | 116' 4" | District Qualifier | |
14 | Cantoja, Lorenzo | Albuquerque | 112' 2" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sayyeau, Hannah | Piedra Vista | 124' 6" | District Qualifier | |
2 | Wilson, Halli | Hobbs | 121' 4.5" | Ralph Bowyer Relays | 03/10/17 |
3 | Baros, Kerstin | La Cueva | 117' 3" | District Qualifier | |
4 | Wright, Elli | Piedra Vista | 116' 6" | District Qualifier | |
5 | Carr, Samantha | Rio Rancho | 116' 0" | Rio Rancho Rust Buster | 03/11/17 |
6 | Fierro, Nohely | Carlsbad | 115' 3" | Ross Black Relays | 04/28/17 |
7 | Olivas, Deprise | Cleveland | 111' 8" | District Qualifier | |
8 | Emerich, Meghan | Clovis | 111' 6" | District Qualifier | |
9 | Fouts, Emilie | Hobbs | 107' 8" | District Qualifier | |
10 | Kepler, Lila | Valley | 87' 3" | District Qualifier | |
11 | Hernandez, Marianna | West Mesa | 82' 4" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sidwell, Gabriel | Onate | 186' 1" | Bob Sepulveda Invite | 04/21/17 |
2 | Block, Tyler | Rio Rancho | 177' 1" | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
3 | Wade, Garrett | Cleveland | 171' 7" | District Qualifier | |
4 | Cooper, Logan | Piedra Vista | 168' 5" | District Qualifier | |
5 | Brosious, Parker | La Cueva | 166' 7" | District Qualifier | |
6 | Vaughn, Dominic | Volcano Vista | 164' 6" | APS FM Wilson Boys Invite | 04/14/17 |
7 | Wadas, Skylar | Clovis | 164' 3" | Bob Sepulveda Invite | 04/21/17 |
8 | Abeyta, Alex | Cleveland | 164' 2" | Richard Harper Memorial Invite | 04/21/17 |
9 | Estrada, Bladimir | Rio Grande | 153' 3" | District Qualifier | |
10 | Aguirre, Damon | Las Cruces | 145' 8" | District Qualifier | |
11 | Vigil, Samuel | Atrisco Heritage | 143' 5" | District Qualifier |