Women's 100m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Gamans, Morgan Laconia 13.14 Gilford 05/17/16
2 Russell, Claire Monadnock 13.24 FM 04/21/16
3 Biron, Dominique Bow 13.24 Bow 05/19/16
4 Vitous, Nadya Monadnock 13.32 monadnock inv fat 05/21/16
5 Curtis, Alex White Mountains 13.34 Prospect Mt. 04/21/16
6 Parrott, Madison Fall Mountain 13.34 FM (FAT) 05/14/16
7 Lavin, Bridget Newfound Regional 13.44 Prospect Mountain 04/21/16
8 Lizotte, Aly Stevens 13.54 FM Home 4-21-16 04/21/16
9 Olson, Holly Portsmouth Christian 13.54 Wilderness Champs 05/21/16
10 Reinitzer, Savannah Campbell 13.63 Londonderry Invit FAT 05/21/16
11 Celenza, Gianna Bow 13.64 Prospect Mtn. 05/07/16
12 Puksta, Audrey Stevens 13.64 Kearsarge Home Meet # 2 04/19/16
13 Hoeker, Laura Bow 13.64 Prospect Mtn. 05/07/16
14 Roy, Madison Campbell 13.72 Londonderry Invit FAT 05/21/16
15 Chan, Vivian Newmarket 13.74 Sanborn 05/10/16
16 Lipscomb, Kasey Kearsarge 13.74 Hanover 05/17/16
17 Carlton, Evelyn Epping NT  
Men's 100m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Fleury, Nick Hopkinton 11.23 Merrimack Valley Invite (FAT) 04/23/16
2 Sands, Tyler Conant 11.34 ConVal 04/12/16
3 Brothers, Nick Inter-Lakes 11.38 Merrimack Valley 04/23/16
4 Bushnell, Brian Bow 11.64 Winnesquam HS 04/08/16
5 Webster, Cameron Kearsarge 11.64 Wilderness 05/21/16
6 Gobin, Matthew Stevens 11.64 FM Home 4-21-16 04/21/16
7 Deflorio, Shawn Inter-Lakes 11.74 Belmont 04/19/16
8 Brothers, Andrew Inter-Lakes 11.74 Wilderness 05/21/16
9 Rosa, Gabe Campbell 11.84 Kearsarge 04/19/16
10 Erickson, Reed Hillsboro-Deering 11.84 Gilford 05/17/16
11 Richardson, Mike Campbell 11.86 Londonderry Invit FAT 05/21/16
12 Espo, Jeremy Newmarket 11.88 Seacoast Championships - Exeter 05/20/16
13 Marshall, Ryan Conant 11.89 Monadnock Invite 05/21/16
14 Smith, Parker Stevens 11.94 FM Home 4-21-16 04/21/16
15 Bell, Joseph Bishop Brady 12.04 Laconia 04/14/16
16 Mathieu, River Belmont 12.04 Belmont HS 04/16/16
17 Forgione JR, Marc Belmont 12.04 Wilderness 05/21/16
18 Mann, Kyle Winnisquam 12.04 Belmont 05/21/16
19 Goding, Zack Raymond 12.04 Prospect Mountain 05/07/16
20 Bean, Jr., Scott Fall Mountain 12.04 FM (Hand) 04/21/16
21 Joe, Dakota Newmarket 12.04 Bristol Lions Invitational (FAT) 05/14/16
22 Hennessey, TJ Belmont 12.04 Wilderness 05/21/16
23 Han, Yuyi Sunapee 12.04 Newport 05/17/16
24 Farnsworth, Sheldon Mascoma Valley 12.14 Fall Mt. 04/21/16
25 Zhuang, Ben Portsmouth Christian 12.14 Prospect Mtn 05/07/16
26 Dobe, Aaron Hopkinton 12.14 Campbell (FAT) 05/10/16
27 Rehor, Willio Kearsarge 12.14 Wilderness 05/21/16
Women's 200m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Curtis, Alex White Mountains 26.64 Wilderness 05/21/16
2 Remillard, Jaila Winnisquam 27.44 Wilderness at Belmont 05/20/16
3 Biron, Dominique Bow 27.49 Pelham 04/16/16
4 Roy, Madison Campbell 27.50 Londonderry Invit FAT 05/21/16
5 Bliss, Saara Bow 27.94 Bow 05/14/16
6 Gable, Kaitlyn Inter-Lakes 28.04 Moultonborough 05/17/16
7 Russell, Claire Monadnock 28.08 fm cvc 05/14/16
8 Reinitzer, Savannah Campbell 28.08 Londonderry Invit FAT 05/21/16
9 Gamans, Morgan Laconia 28.14 Laconia 04/14/16
10 Page, Chloe Monadnock 28.34 laconia 04/14/16
11 Lizotte, Aly Stevens 28.34 FM Jr/Sr (FAT) 05/06/16
12 Olson, Holly Portsmouth Christian 28.34 Wilderness Champs 05/21/16
13 Lanteigne, Joslyn Berlin 28.54 Black Bear Invite 04/30/16
14 Neilsen, Maddie Kearsarge 28.58 Fat Coe Brown 04/30/16
15 Keck, Phoebe Winnisquam 28.64 Wilderness at Belmont 05/20/16
16 Lombara, Genavieve Monadnock 28.72 keene 05/07/16
Men's 200m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Fleury, Nick Hopkinton 23.29 Campbell (FAT) 05/10/16
2 Sands, Tyler Conant 23.46 MV Invite 04/23/16
3 Rosa, Gabe Campbell 23.94 Bow 05/20/16
4 Bushnell, Brian Bow 23.94 Bow 05/20/16
5 Brothers, Nick Inter-Lakes 24.04 Winnisquam 04/16/16
6 Mathieu, River Belmont 24.04 Gilford HS 05/17/16
7 Webster, Cameron Kearsarge 24.04 Hanover 05/17/16
8 Dobe, Aaron Hopkinton 24.11 Campbell (FAT) 05/10/16
9 Espo, Jeremy Newmarket 24.29 Seacoast Championships - Exeter 05/20/16
10 Farnsworth, Sheldon Mascoma Valley 24.34 Sundae@Newport 05/12/16
11 Fisher, Timothy Concord Christian 24.34 Gilford 05/17/16
12 Gobin, Matthew Stevens 24.42 FM Jr/Sr (FAT) 05/06/16
13 Erickson, Reed Hillsboro-Deering 24.44 Gilford 05/17/16
14 Kalpakgian, Alex Kearsarge 24.44 Sunapee/Newport 05/12/16
15 Jollimore, Davis Inter-Lakes 24.44 Wilderness 05/21/16
16 Marshall, Ryan Conant 24.55 Monadnock Invite 05/21/16
17 Beaulieu, Grady Bow 24.64 Bow 05/20/16
Women's 400m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Remillard, Jaila Winnisquam 1:01.34 Bristol Lions 05/14/16
2 Lizotte, Aly Stevens 1:01.49 CVC FM (FAT) 05/14/16
3 Biron, Dominique Bow 1:01.78 Pelham 04/16/16
4 Curtis, Alex White Mountains 1:01.85 Hanover 05/10/16
5 Page, Chloe Monadnock 1:02.19 monadnock inv fat 05/21/16
6 Blair, Kayla Monadnock 1:03.94 laconia 04/14/16
7 Celenza, Gianna Bow 1:03.94 Bow 05/14/16
8 Vitous, Nadya Monadnock 1:05.00 bratt vt 05/17/16
9 Kjendal, Delaney Portsmouth Christian 1:05.04 Wilderness Champs 05/21/16
10 Rogers, Brittany Prospect Mountain 1:05.58 Merrimack Valley 04/23/16
11 Tennis, Emily Berlin 1:06.64 Belmont 04/19/16
Men's 400m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Hinds, Scott Winnisquam 51.84 Belmont 05/21/16
2 Fleury, Nick Hopkinton 52.26 Pelham Invite (FAT) 04/16/16
3 Dobe, Aaron Hopkinton 52.35 Merrimack Valley Invite (FAT) 04/23/16
4 Elmour, James Monadnock 52.75 bratt vt 05/17/16
5 Daly, Cameron Inter-Lakes 53.04 Winnisquam 04/16/16
6 Woodbury, Jeremy Prospect Mountain 53.46 Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/23/16
7 Bell, Joseph Bishop Brady 53.49 MV Invite FAT 04/23/16
8 Moore, Hunter Laconia 53.84 Wilderness, Belmont 05/21/16
9 Repucci, Dom Hopkinton 54.34 Kearsarge #2 04/19/16
10 Hogan, Luke Campbell 54.34 Prosect Mountain 05/11/16
11 Fisher, Timothy Concord Christian 54.44 Moultonborough 05/12/16
12 McKay, Jacob Epping 54.49 Seacoast Champs. 05/20/16
13 Bresnick, Aaron Conant 54.51 MV Invite 04/23/16
14 Fogarty, Jack Moultonborough 54.64 Wilderness 05/21/16
15 Grubbs, Tom Inter-Lakes 54.74 Moultonborough 05/17/16
16 Hogan, John Newport 54.83 Cvc north fat 05/10/16
17 Wheeler, Dylan Bow 54.83 Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/23/16
18 Andrzejczyk, Jacob Fall Mountain 54.83 MON (FAT) 05/21/16
19 Kapongo, Fiston Portsmouth Christian 54.84 Wilderness Champs 05/21/16
20 Mann, Kyle Winnisquam 54.94 Belmont 05/21/16
21 Kalpakgian, Alex Kearsarge 55.04 FAT CVC Championship 05/15/16
22 Pieu, Tevon Campbell 55.39 Londonderry Invit FAT 05/21/16
23 Burns, Hunter Kearsarge 55.70 MV Invite 04/23/16
24 Windhurst, Tucker Hopkinton 55.74 Kearsarge #1 04/12/16
Women's 800m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Blair, Kayla Monadnock 2:24.07 fm cvc 05/14/16
2 Velie, Rebeca Moultonborough 2:24.54 Moultonborough 05/12/16
3 Giles, Payton White Mountains 2:28.14 Wilderness 05/21/16
4 Molinari, Sammy Campbell 2:31.54 Bristol Lion Invit 05/14/16
5 Young, Morgan Newmarket 2:32.04 Sanborn 05/10/16
6 Lafreniere, Joelle Monadnock 2:32.54 bratt vt 05/17/16
7 Syed, Jasmine Belmont 2:33.05 MV Invite 04/23/16
8 Lee, Maggie Kearsarge 2:33.54 FAT CVC Championship 05/15/16
9 Campbell, Sare Moultonborough 2:33.64 Moultonborough Academy 05/17/16
10 Mormando, Isabella Conant 2:33.64 Sunapee 05/13/16
11 Chancy, Hallie White Mountains 2:34.04 Wilderness 05/21/16
12 Nadeau, Sarah Hopkinton 2:34.10 Pelham Invite (FAT) 04/16/16
13 Minervini, Jamie Campbell 2:34.73 Londonderry Invit FAT 05/21/16
14 Hogan, Gabriele Campbell 2:37.33 Londonderry Invit FAT 05/21/16
15 Dumont, Courtney Berlin 2:39.34 Moultonboro 05/17/16
16 O'Neil, Hannah White Mountains 2:39.44 Wilderness 05/21/16
17 Kjendal, Delaney Portsmouth Christian 2:39.44 Prospect Mtn 05/07/16
18 Cousens, Maryann Sunapee 2:40.94 Laconia 04/14/16
19 Hutchinson, Jessica Belmont 2:41.11 Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/23/16
20 Markiewicz, Andrea Newfound Regional 2:41.14 Gilford 05/17/16
21 Purtell, Emily Concord Christian 2:41.74 Gilford 05/03/16
22 Stephan, Aria Gilford 2:42.04 Gilford 05/17/16
23 Toole, Amelia Bishop Brady 2:42.68 MV Invite FAT 04/23/16
24 Locke, Jenica Prospect Mountain 2:42.94 Belmont 05/03/16
25 Chase, Emma Belmont 2:43.24 Belmont HS 05/14/16
26 Palin, Abigail Sunapee 2:43.24 Newport 05/17/16
27 Day, Alexus Belmont 2:44.44 Belmont HS 04/19/16
28 Lafreniere, Josie Stevens 2:44.79 FM Jr/Sr (FAT) 05/06/16
29 Vitous, Nadya Monadnock 2:44.84 FM 04/21/16
Men's 800m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Repucci, Dom Hopkinton 1:58.01 Campbell (FAT) 05/10/16
2 Daly, Cameron Inter-Lakes 1:58.74 Moultonborough 05/17/16
3 Elmour, James Monadnock 2:02.09 monadnock ivn fat 05/21/16
4 Daly, Ian Inter-Lakes 2:02.24 Wilderness 05/21/16
5 Windhurst, Tucker Hopkinton 2:03.93 Pelham Invitational 04/16/16
6 Burns, Hunter Kearsarge 2:04.32 FAT CVC Championship 05/15/16
7 Betz, Carl Kearsarge 2:06.34 Wilderness 05/21/16
8 Mclaughlin, Dylan Moultonborough 2:06.54 Moultonborough Academy 05/17/16
9 Losada, Alex Inter-Lakes 2:06.94 Moultonborough 05/17/16
10 Bresnick, Aaron Conant 2:07.74 Sunapee 05/12/16
11 Manwaring, Matthew Fall Mountain 2:07.75 FM (FAT) 05/14/16
12 Hogan, John Newport 2:08.32 Stevens home # 2 05/20/16
13 Munnelly, Sam Campbell 2:08.48 Londonderry Invit FAT 05/21/16
14 Adams, Dawson Monadnock 2:08.86 bratt vt 05/17/16
15 Sarkis, Chris Woodsville 2:08.94 Wilderness 05/19/16
16 Hinds, Jacob Winnisquam 2:09.24 Newfound 05/14/16
17 Molnar, Aidan Hopkinton 2:09.30 Merrimack Valley Invite (FAT) 04/23/16
18 Bergeron, Ben Berlin 2:09.34 Moultonboro 05/17/16
19 Palmer, Dylan Newport 2:09.59 Stevens # 2 05/20/16
20 Garfield, Ben Derryfield 2:10.32 Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/23/16
21 Sullivan, Thomas Berlin 2:10.34 Moultonboro 05/17/16
22 St. Jean, Chris Derryfield 2:10.77 Manchester City Meet FAT 05/20/06
23 Cunningham, Tim Kearsarge 2:11.54 kearsargr #1 04/12/16
24 Wernig, Michael Gilford 2:11.64 Wilderness 05/21/16
25 Billin, Owen Inter-Lakes 2:11.74 Moultonborough 05/17/16
26 Allen, Jeffrey Campbell 2:12.14 merrimack valley 04/23/16
Women's 1,600m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Blair, Kayla Monadnock 5:27.04 fm cvc 05/14/16
2 Giles, Payton White Mountains 5:27.24 Wilderness 05/21/16
3 Nadeau, Sarah Hopkinton 5:28.29 Merrimack Valley Invite (FAT) 04/23/16
4 Riley, Alice Belmont 5:32.64 Wilderness 05/21/16
5 Molinari, Sammy Campbell 5:33.19 campbell FAT 05/10/16
6 Lafreniere, Joelle Monadnock 5:35.93 monadnock inv fat 05/21/16
7 Bushway, Grace Fall Mountain 5:41.80 FM (FAT) 05/14/16
8 Mormando, Isabella Conant 5:42.34 Bow 05/15/16
9 Dutkewych, Leah White Mountains 5:49.74 Merrimack Valley 04/23/16
10 Chancy, Hallie White Mountains 5:50.64 Moultonborough 05/17/16
11 O'Neil, Hannah White Mountains 5:52.64 Wilderness 05/21/16
12 Cormier, Delia Laconia 5:52.94 Wilderness, Belmont 05/21/16
13 Callinan, Caitlyn Campbell 5:54.94 Gilford 05/17/16
14 Schilling, Molly Newfound Regional 5:57.84 Inter Lakes 05/03/16
15 Toole, Amelia Bishop Brady 5:59.54 Belmont 05/10/16
16 Jewell, Patricia Kearsarge 6:00.16 FAT Coe Brown 04/30/16
17 Minervini, Jamie Campbell 6:01.71 campbell FAT 05/10/16
18 Callahan, Kaitlyn Gilford 6:02.14 Belmont 05/10/16
19 Lachance, Blayne White Mountains 6:02.24 Moultonborough 05/17/16
20 Mason, Emmaline Monadnock 6:07.37 bratt vt 05/17/16
21 Ciotti, Sarah Bow 6:07.64 Bow 05/19/16
22 Cook, Maddie Kearsarge 6:08.34 Belmont 05/03/16
23 Mako, Kelsie Moultonborough 6:08.84 Moultonborough Academy 05/17/16
24 Girroir, Rachael Hinsdale 6:09.09 Monadnock (FAT) 05/21/16
Men's 1,600m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Daly, Cameron Inter-Lakes 4:14.13 Loucks Games,NY 05/14/16
2 Elmour, James Monadnock 4:28.16 fm cvc 05/14/16
3 Repucci, Dom Hopkinton 4:29.02 Pelham Invite (FAT) 04/16/16
4 McLaughlin, Tyler Moultonborough 4:29.54 Wilderness 05/21/16
5 Gelinas, Kyle Belmont 4:31.74 Wilderness 05/21/16
6 Allen, Jeffrey Campbell 4:38.28 Londonderry Invit FAT 05/21/16
7 Adams, Dawson Monadnock 4:38.45 fm cvc 05/14/16
8 LaFrance, Ryan Gilford 4:40.84 Wilderness 05/21/16
9 Randos, Nick Belmont 4:41.34 Wilderness 05/21/16
10 Huot, Braedon Monadnock 4:41.47 fm cvc 05/14/16
11 Daly, Ian Inter-Lakes 4:41.94 Moultonborough 05/17/16
12 Cunningham, Tim Kearsarge 4:42.24 Belmont Wilderness 05/21/16
13 Garfield, Ben Derryfield 4:42.94 Manchester West 05/03/16
14 Sarkis, Chris Woodsville 4:44.79 Wilderness 05/19/16
15 Shepherd, Andrew Kearsarge 4:45.23 CVC Fall Mt FAT 05/14/16
16 Burns, Hunter Kearsarge 4:47.44 Wilderness 05/21/16
17 Ennis, Zach Belmont 4:48.34 Gilford HS 05/17/16
18 Jones, Ben Mascoma Valley 4:48.34 Sunapee@Newport 05/12/16
19 Leggett, Connor Gilford 4:48.84 Wilderness 05/21/16
20 Windhurst, Tucker Hopkinton 4:50.44 Kearsarge #2 04/19/16
21 Betz, Carl Kearsarge 4:50.64 wilderness 05/21/16
22 Call, Sam White Mountains 4:51.64 Inter-lakes 04/03/16
23 Thibault, Logan Mascenic Regional 4:51.74 wilderness, belmont 05/21/16
24 Grenier, Drew Stevens 4:51.94 Newport (Sunapee Host) 05/12/16
25 Benedict, Mason Kearsarge 4:53.44 wildnerness 05/21/16
26 Richmond, Caleb Derryfield 4:54.03 Manchester City Meet FAT 05/20/16
27 Hogan, John Newport 4:56.54 FM 04/21/16
28 Guldbrandson, Zander Prospect Mountain 4:56.74 Belmont 05/03/16
29 Hinds, Jacob Winnisquam 4:56.84 Belmont 05/10/16
30 Olson, Caleb Conant 4:57.31 Monadnock Invite 05/21/16
31 Beteau, Lucas Monadnock 4:57.34 monadnock inv fat 05/21/16
32 Doneski, Simon Hopkinton 4:58.14 Pelham Invite (FAT) 04/16/16
Women's 3,200m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Riley, Alice Belmont 12:11.18 Black Bear Invite 04/30/16
2 Lafreniere, Joelle Monadnock 12:19.47 fm cvc 05/14/16
3 Dutkewych, Leah White Mountains 12:23.74 Coe Brown 04/30/16
4 Jewell, Patricia Kearsarge 12:27.13 FAT MV 04/23/16
5 Callinan, Caitlyn Campbell 12:30.21 Londonderry Invit FAT 05/21/16
6 Giles, Payton White Mountains 12:32.64 Inter-lakes 05/03/16
7 Mormando, Isabella Conant 12:39.97 MV Invite 04/23/16
8 Blair, Kayla Monadnock 12:52.34 FM 04/21/16
9 Cormier, Delia Laconia 13:20.04 Gilford 05/17/16
10 Blundo, Emily Moultonborough 13:23.04 Moultonborough Academy 05/17/16
11 Mason, Emmaline Monadnock 13:26.52 fm 05/06/16
12 Chancy, Hallie White Mountains 13:27.54 Inter-lakes 04/03/16
13 Schilling, Molly Newfound Regional 13:32.54 Prospect Mountain 04/21/16
14 Smith, Rachel Moultonborough 13:33.84 Belmont 04/19/16
15 Mako, Kelsie Moultonborough 13:39.24 Interlkes 05/03/16
16 O'Neil, Hannah White Mountains 13:42.44 Wilderness 05/21/16
17 Sperduto, Talia Derryfield 13:44.24 Interlakes 04/12/16
18 Girroir, Rachael Hinsdale 13:46.24 Bow #2 05/20/16
19 Demian, Sohani Bow 13:48.63 Pelham Invitational 04/16/16
20 Relf, Madison Gilford 13:49.53 Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/23/16
Men's 3,200m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Daly, Cameron Inter-Lakes 9:17.95 Merrimack Valley 04/23/16
2 Repucci, Dom Hopkinton 9:21.39 Merrimack Valley Invite (FAT) 04/23/16
3 Traffie, Avery Mascenic Regional 9:58.27 coe brown 04/30/16
4 Movessian, Jake Mascenic Regional 10:02.35 coe brown 04/30/16
5 McLaughlin, Tyler Moultonborough 10:07.84 Interlakes 05/03/16
6 Cunningham, Tim Kearsarge 10:16.55 FAT Coe Brown 04/30/16
7 LaFrance, Ryan Gilford 10:21.14 Wilderness 05/21/16
8 Adams, Dawson Monadnock 10:24.35 monadnock inv fat 05/21/16
9 Huot, Braedon Monadnock 10:24.59 monadnock inv fat 05/21/16
10 Elmour, James Monadnock 10:25.08 fm cvc 05/14/16
11 Doneski, Simon Hopkinton 10:30.02 Merrimack Valley Invite (FAT) 04/23/16
12 Allen, Jeffrey Campbell 10:32.19 campbell FAT 05/10/16
13 Benedict, Mason Kearsarge 10:33.94 keene 05/07/16
14 Call, Sam White Mountains 10:36.14 Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/23/16
15 Jones, Ben Mascoma Valley 10:36.24 Fall Mt. 04/21/16
16 Shepherd, Andrew Kearsarge 10:40.72 FAT Coe Brown 04/30/16
17 Betz, Carl Kearsarge 10:41.23 FAT Coe Brown 04/30/16
18 Mann, Kyle Winnisquam 10:53.24 Newfound 05/14/16
19 Kelsey, Noah Berlin 10:54.24 Prospect Mtn. 04/21/16
20 Manwaring, Matthew Fall Mountain 10:55.16 STV (FAT) 05/20/16
21 Hartman, Zach Portsmouth Christian 10:56.74 Wilderness Champs/Belmont 05/21/16
22 Knowlton, Isaiah Belmont 10:57.44 Belmont HS 04/16/16
23 Grenier, Drew Stevens 10:59.54 Kearsarge Home #1 04/19/16
24 Richmond, Caleb Derryfield 11:02.63 Manchester City Meet FAT 05/20/16
25 Beteau, Lucas Monadnock 11:04.74 laconia 04/14/16
Women's 100m High Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Curtis, Alex White Mountains 15.34 Wilderness 05/21/16
2 Remillard, Jaila Winnisquam 15.84 Winnisquam adjusted to FAT 04/16/16
3 Russell, Claire Monadnock 16.18 CVC finals FAT @ FM 05/14/16
4 Biron, Dominique Bow 16.54 Bow 05/16/16
5 Kelley, Desmond Monadnock 16.74 fm cvc 05/14/16
6 Cooke, Alexis Monadnock 17.03 monadnock inv fat 05/21/16
7 Cooke, Skyler Monadnock 17.24 laconia 04/14/16
8 Vitous, Nadya Monadnock 17.27 CVC south @ keene 05/10/16
9 Donovan, Kylie Belmont 17.34 MV Invite 04/23/16
10 Carlton, Evelyn Epping 17.41 Seacoast Champs. 05/20/16
11 Roche, Sara White Mountains 17.44 Wilderness 05/21/16
12 Kurowski, Amanda Inter-Lakes 17.64 Monadnock 04/09/16
13 Gensamer, Rachel White Mountains 17.64 Wilderness 05/21/16
14 Ferland, Abigail Fall Mountain 17.84 New (Hand) 05/17/16
15 Lord, Madison Fall Mountain 17.88 Keene (FAT) 05/10/16
16 Solomon, Rette Mount Royal Academy 17.94 Newport 05/12/16
17 Lovely, Taylor Laconia 18.14 Wilderness, Belmont 05/21/16
18 Mascitti, Jessie Conant 18.44 Campbell 05/03/16
19 Sanborn, Nicole Newmarket 18.74 Sanborn 05/10/16
20 Lord, Isabelle Fall Mountain 18.84 FM (Hand) 04/21/16
21 Anctil, Madeleine Newmarket 19.04 Sanborn 05/10/16
Men's 110m High Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Allman, Eli Belmont 15.54 Wilderness 05/21/16
2 Gobin, Matthew Stevens 15.75 FM Jr/Sr (FAT) 05/06/16
3 Baer, Jacob Gilford 16.24 Gilford 05/03/16
4 Marasca, Mark Epping 16.51 Seacoast Champs. 05/20/16
5 Bready, Ian Kearsarge 16.54 wilderness 05/21/16
6 Ingoldsby, Hudson Prospect Mountain 16.74 Wilderness 05/21/16
7 Croft, Grant Kearsarge 17.04 CVC Championship  
8 Houle, Jason Berlin 17.94 Berlin 05/07/16
9 Webster, Cameron Kearsarge 18.14 Wilderness 05/21/16
10 Moody, Patrick Fall Mountain 18.24 Newport (Hand) 05/17/16
11 Balch, Ben Mount Royal Academy 18.54 Stevens 05/03/16
12 Pigeon, Cameron Bishop Brady 19.14 Bow 05/14/16
13 Sharron, Tyler Newport 19.24 Newport 04/19/16
14 McGee, Cody Newfound Regional 19.44 Bristol Lions Club Meet 05/14/16
15 Rizzo, Trevor Campbell 19.54 Kearsarge 04/19/16
16 Latham, Stuart Fall Mountain 19.56 STV (FAT) 05/20/16
Women's 300m Intermediate Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Curtis, Alex White Mountains 45.02 Coe Brown 04/30/16
2 Biron, Dominique Bow 46.94 Bow 05/14/16
3 Vitous, Nadya Monadnock 47.50 monadnock inv fat 05/21/16
4 Blair, Kayla Monadnock 49.94 FM 04/21/16
5 Roche, Sara White Mountains 50.34 Inter-lakes 05/03/16
6 Fifield, Gwenyth Moultonborough 50.84 Moultonborough 05/12/16
7 Davenport, Eloise Newmarket 50.84 Bristol Lions Invitational 05/14/16
8 Cooke, Alexis Monadnock 51.44 monadnock inv fat 05/21/16
9 Carlton, Evelyn Epping 51.50 Bristol Lyons Inv. 05/14/16
10 Kurowski, Amanda Inter-Lakes 52.04 Berlin 05/07/16
11 Kelley, Desmond Monadnock 52.06 fm 05/06/16
12 Mitchell, Olivia Newmarket 52.17 Seacoast Championships - Exeter 05/20/16
13 Valentin, Aliyah Raymond 52.24 Gilford 05/17/16
14 Cooke, Skyler Monadnock 52.40 fm cvc 05/14/16
15 Donovan, Kylie Belmont 52.74 Wilderness 05/21/16
16 Russell, Claire Monadnock 52.84 laconia 04/14/16
17 Bradley, Lila Bishop Brady 53.04 MV Invite FAT 04/23/16
18 Gensamer, Rachel White Mountains 53.04 Wilderness 05/21/16
19 Anctil, Madeleine Newmarket 53.14 Sanborn 05/10/16
20 Lamphere, Sierra White Mountains 53.54 Berlin 05/07/16
21 DiBernardo, Maddisin Fall Mountain 53.95 Keene (FAT) 05/07/16
22 Holden, Sierra Newmarket 54.24 Bristol Lions Invitational (FAT) 05/14/16
Men's 300m Intermediate Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Bready, Ian Kearsarge 40.84 Wilderness 05/21/16
2 Allman, Eli Belmont 41.64 Wilderness 05/21/16
3 Remenar, Ian Belmont 42.24 Wilderness 05/21/16
4 Marasca, Mark Epping 42.27 Seacoast Champs. 05/20/16
5 Ingoldsby, Hudson Prospect Mountain 42.74 Prospect Mountain 05/07/16
6 Baer, Jacob Gilford 43.45 MV Invite 04/23/16
7 Croft, Grant Kearsarge 43.99 FAT CVC Championship 05/15/16
8 Kapongo, Fiston Portsmouth Christian 44.90 Campbell (FAT) 05/10/16
9 Mitchell, Tiellar Newfound Regional 44.94 Wilderness Meet 05/21/16
10 Neth, Damion Derryfield 45.67 Manchester City Meet FAT 05/20/16
11 Pigeon, Cameron Bishop Brady 45.94 Bow 05/14/16
12 Gamache, Sandor Gilford 46.54 Belmont 05/14/16
13 Libby, Matt Newfound Regional 46.84 Gilford 05/17/16
14 Stanhope, Zackary Stevens 46.84 Newport 05/17/16
15 Houle, Jason Berlin 47.24 Bristol Lions, Newfound 05/14/16
16 Bastis, Thomas Laconia 47.44 Laconia 05/05/16
17 Hogan, John Newport 47.54 Newport (sunapee host) 05/12/16
18 Emery, Nate Sunapee 47.54 Newport 05/17/16
19 Rizzo, Trevor Campbell 47.67 Londonderry Invit FAT 05/21/16
Women's 4 x 100m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Hillsboro-Deering A 47.71 Monadnock Invitatonal 05/21/16
2 Monadnock A 52.42 brattleboro 04/29/16
3 Bow A 53.14 Bow 05/19/16
4 Fall Mountain A 53.74 Newport (Hand) 05/17/16
5 Newmarket A 54.34 Bristol Lions Invitational 05/14/16
6 Conant A 55.29 Monadnock Invite 05/21/16
7 Belmont A 55.74 Wilderness 05/21/16
8 Laconia A 55.74 Laconia 04/14/16
9 Portsmouth Christian A 55.74 Wilderness Champ/Belmont 05/21/16
10 Stevens A 55.76 CVC FM (FAT) 05/14/16
11 Kearsarge A 55.94 Wilderness 05/21/16
12 Raymond A 56.34 Gilford 05/17/16
13 Winnisquam A 56.54 Wilderness at Belmont 05/20/16
14 Newfound Regional A 56.94 Wilderness Meet 05/21/16
15 Berlin A 57.34 Moultonboro 05/17/16
16 Newport A 58.04 Newport (sunapee host) 05/12/16
17 Concord Christian A 58.6 Campbell (FAT) 05/10/16
18 Campbell A 58.64 Bow 05/20/16
19 Sunapee A 58.82 Stevens (FAT) 05/20/16
20 Derryfield A 58.86 Merrimack Valley invite FAT 04/23/16
21 White Mountains A 59.54 Inter-Lakes 05/03/16
22 Hinsdale A 1:01.84 Stevens 05/03/16
Men's 4 x 100m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Kearsarge A 45.84 Wilderness 05/21/16
2 Stevens A 45.89 CVC FM (FAT) 05/14/16
3 Belmont A 46.34 Wilderness 05/21/16
4 Bow A 46.54 Bow 05/19/16
5 Inter-Lakes A 47.14 Newfound Lions 05/14/16
6 Campbell A 47.34 campbell FAT 05/10/16
7 Newmarket A 47.34 Bristol Lions Invitational 05/14/16
8 Hillsboro-Deering A 47.71 Monadnock Invitatonal 05/21/16
9 Fall Mountain A 47.93 Brat. VT (FAT) 04/29/16
10 Concord Christian A 48.08 Monadnock Invitational (FAT) 05/21/16
11 Newfound Regional A 48.34 Bristol Lions Club 05/14/16
12 Portsmouth Christian A 49.04 Wilderness Champs 05/21/16
13 Laconia A 49.14 Gilford 05/17/16
14 Monadnock A 49.25 fm cvc 05/14/16
15 Raymond A 49.44 Prospect Mountain 05/07/16
16 Prospect Mountain A 49.54 Newfound 05/07/16
17 Epping A 49.65 Seacoast Champs. 05/20/16
18 Gilford A 49.84 Belmont 05/14/16
19 Winnisquam A 50.64 Belmont 05/10/16
20 Hopkinton A 50.73 Campbell (FAT) 05/10/16
21 Hinsdale A 50.76 Fenn Relays Brattleboro (FAT) 04/29/16
22 Bishop Brady A 51.00 MV Senior (FAT) 05/12/16
23 Sunapee A 51.34 Kearsarge 04/12/16
Women's 4 x 400m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Monadnock A 4:19.09 fm cvc 05/14/16
2 Campbell A 4:30.00 Londonderry Invit FAT 05/21/16
3 Moultonborough A 4:30.24 Moultonborough Academy 05/17/16
4 White Mountains A 4:31.43 Merrimack Valley 04/23/16
5 Newmarket A 4:34.54 Sanborn 05/10/16
6 Belmont A 4:37.04 Gilford HS 05/17/16
7 Laconia A 4:37.34 Gilford 05/17/16
8 Fall Mountain A 4:39.21 FM (FAT) 05/14/16
9 Kearsarge A 4:41.30 CVC Fall Mt FAT 05/14/16
10 Stevens A 4:42.00 Stevens (FAT) 05/19/16
11 Newport A 4:44.93 FM CVC Finals Fat 05/14/16
12 Bow A 4:45.54 Bow 05/14/16
13 Gilford A 4:46.74 Wilderness 05/21/16
14 Newfound Regional A 4:54.74 Wilderness Meet 05/21/16
15 Inter-Lakes A 4:55.84 Bristol Lions 05/14/16
16 Winnisquam A 4:57.34 Belmont 05/10/16
17 Sunapee A 4:58.24 Newport 05/17/16
18 Prospect Mountain A 4:58.64 Belmont 05/03/16
19 Derryfield A 5:05.24 Manchester West 05/03/16
Men's 4 x 400m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Hopkinton A 3:33.67 Campbell (FAT) 05/10/16
2 Belmont A 3:39.24 Gilford HS 05/17/16
3 Inter-Lakes A 3:39.94 Belmont 05/10/16
4 Prospect Mountain A 3:42.04 Wilderness 05/21/16
5 Kearsarge A 3:42.30 cvc Fall MT FAT 05/14/16
6 Newport A 3:44.89 CVC Finals FAT 05/14/16
7 Winnisquam A 3:45.04 Wilderness at Belmont 05/20/16
8 Campbell A 3:46.54 Bristol ion Invit 05/14/16
9 Derryfield A 3:46.85 Manchester City Meet FAT 05/20/16
10 Gilford A 3:47.44 Gilford 05/17/16
11 Moultonborough A 3:47.84 Moultonborough Academy 05/17/16
12 Newmarket A 3:48.74 Bristol Lions Invitational 05/14/16
13 Monadnock A 3:49.30 bratt vt 05/17/16
14 Stevens A 3:50.85 FM CVC (FAT) 03/14/16
15 Fall Mountain A 3:51.16 FM (FAT) 05/14/16
16 Berlin A 3:52.34 Berlin 05/10/16
17 Laconia A 3:53.34 Wilderness, Belmont 05/21/16
18 Portsmouth Christian A 3:54.24 Wilderness Champs 05/21/16
19 Bishop Brady A 3:56.24 InterLakes 04/12/16
20 Epping A 3:58.24 Bristol Lyons Inv. 05/14/16
21 Bow A 3:58.84 Bow 05/19/16
22 Raymond A 4:00.24 Prospect Mountain 05/07/16
23 Hinsdale A 4:03.34 Bow #2 05/20/16
24 Sunapee A 4:08.24 Newport 05/17/16
25 White Mountains A 4:13.64 Wilderness 05/21/16
Women's 4 x 800m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Belmont A 10:23.04 Wilderness 05/21/16
2 White Mountains A 10:29.04 Wilderness 05/21/16
3 Campbell A 10:34.37 Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/23/16
4 Monadnock A 10:44.57 brattleboro 04/29/16
5 Kearsarge A 10:46.54 Wilderness 05/21/16
6 Prospect Mountain A 11:33.04 Prospect Mountain 05/07/16
7 Sunapee A 11:33.21 Stevens (FAT) 05/20/16
8 Conant A 11:43.49 Black Bear Invite 04/30/16
9 Berlin A 11:46.64 Bristol Lions, Newfound 05/14/16
10 Inter-Lakes A 11:53.34 Wilderness 05/21/16
11 Gilford A 11:53.98 Pelham 04/16/16
12 Fall Mountain A 12:12.44 Brat. VT (FAT) 04/29/16
13 Bow A 12:12.64 Prospect Mountain 05/07/16
14 Stevens A 12:25.99 Stevens Home #2 (FAT) 05/20/16
15 Derryfield A 12:37.51 Merrimack Valley invite FAT 04/23/16
Men's 4 x 800m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Kearsarge A 8:33.64 cvc fallmt FAT 05/14/16
2 Inter-Lakes A 8:33.94 Wilderness 05/21/16
3 Prospect Mountain A 8:43.84 Wilderness 05/21/16
4 Portsmouth Christian A 8:46.44 Wilderness Champs 05/21/16
5 Belmont A 8:49.14 Wilderness 05/21/16
6 Derryfield A 8:52.69 Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/23/16
7 Hopkinton A 8:56.06 Merrimack Valley Invite (FAT) 04/23/16
8 Newport A 8:57.19 CVC Championship 2016 05/14/16
9 Gilford A 8:59.56 Pelham 04/16/16
10 Monadnock A 8:59.67 brattleboro 04/29/16
11 Berlin A 9:14.64 Bristol Lions, Newfound 05/14/16
12 Conant A 9:17.54 Bow 05/15/16
13 Hinsdale A 9:22.64 Bow 05/14/16
14 Stevens A 9:23.23 CVC FM (FAT) 05/14/16
15 Bow A 9:25.24 Bow 05/14/16
16 Fall Mountain A 9:35.07 4/29/16 04/29/16
17 Campbell A 9:36.13 Kearsarge 04/19/16
18 Winnisquam A 9:38.24 Kearsarge Home Meet # 2 04/19/16
19 Sunapee A 9:54.69 Stevens FAT 05/20/16
20 White Mountains A 10:46.84 Kearsarge 04/12/16
Women's High Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Blair, Kayla Monadnock 5'  2" bratt vt 05/17/16
2 Biron, Dominique Bow 5'  2" Belmont 04/19/16
3 Baer, Marina Gilford 4'  10" Moultonboro 04/21/16
4 Diaz, Merceidiz Campbell 4'  10" Campbell FAT 05/10/16
5 Cormier, Delia Laconia 4'  8" Wilderness, Belmont 05/21/16
6 Lovett, Marion Stevens 4'  8" Sunapee @ Newport 04/12/16
7 Haight, Alison Inter-Lakes 4'  7" Berlin 05/07/16
8 Puglisi, Jeanne Inter-Lakes 4'  6" Wilderness 05/21/16
Men's High Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Davis, Troy Kearsarge 6'  6.5" FAT Coe Brown 04/30/16
2 McGrath, Kevin Hopkinton 6'  2" Merrimack Valley Invite (FAT) 04/23/16
3 Ingoldsby, Hudson Prospect Mountain 6'  0" Merrimck Valley 04/23/16
4 Smith, Parker Stevens 6'  0" Stevens Home #1 05/03/16
5 Woodbury, Jeremy Prospect Mountain 5'  10" Prospect 04/21/16
6 Sands, Tyler Conant 5'  8" Monadnock 04/09/16
7 Bell, Joseph Bishop Brady 5'  8" Laconia 04/14/16
8 Perry, Mike Bow 5'  8" Pelham Invitational 04/16/16
9 Boggio, Ryan Hinsdale 5'  7" Laconia 05/05/16
10 Rosa, Gabe Campbell 5'  6" Moultonborough Academy 04/12/16
11 Sharron, Tyler Newport 5'  6" Stevens Home Meet #1 05/03/16
12 Emery, Nate Sunapee 5'  6" Newport 05/17/16
Men's Pole Vault
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Schriewer, Drew Inter-Lakes 11'  0" Wilderness 05/21/16
2 Bucklin, Dustin Newfound Regional 11'  0" Bristol Lions Club Meet 05/14/16
3 Adams, Kyle Franklin 10'  6" Winnisquam 04/16/16
4 Hinds, Scott Winnisquam 10'  6" Belmont 05/21/16
5 Latham, Stuart Fall Mountain 10'  6" MON 05/21/16
6 Walters, Grady White Mountains 10'  3" Hanover 05/17/16
7 Sands, Tyler Conant 10'  0" Monadnock Invite 05/21/16
8 Croft, Grant Kearsarge 9'  9" Hanover 05/17/16
9 Desmarais, Bryce Campbell 9'  6" merrimack valley 04/23/16
10 Cunningham, John Kearsarge 9'  6" MV Invite 04/23/16
Women's Pole Vault
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Cooke, Skyler Monadnock 9'  6" monadnock inv fat 05/21/16
2 Mitchell, Ava Fall Mountain 9'  6" FM 04/21/16
3 Cooke, Alexis Monadnock 9'  0" monadnock inv fat 05/21/16
4 Mascitti, Jammie Conant 9'  0" Monadnock Invite 05/21/16
5 Mascitti, Jessie Conant 8'  6" MV Invite 04/23/16
6 Parzych, Sam Campbell 8'  6" Bow 05/20/16
7 Gilbo, Joslin Fall Mountain 8'  0" FM (FAT) 05/14/16
8 Banish, Taylor Conant 7'  6" Black Bear Invite 04/30/16
9 Hoeker, Laura Bow 7'  2" Prospect Mtn. 05/07/16
10 Phillips, Shelby Campbell 7'  0" Londonderry Invit FAT 05/21/16
11 Hill, Monique Conant 6'  0" Campbell 05/03/16
Women's Long Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Pugh, Brandi Conant 16'  3.5" Monadnock Invite 05/21/16
2 Lord, Madison Fall Mountain 16'  1" Newport 05/17/16
3 Remillard, Jaila Winnisquam 16'  0" Belmont 05/10/16
4 Kelley, Desmond Monadnock 15'  9.25" monadnock inv fat 05/21/16
5 Page, Chloe Monadnock 15'  7" monadnock inv fat 05/21/16
6 Cooke, Skyler Monadnock 15'  1.5" monadnock inv fat 05/21/16
7 Gable, Kaitlyn Inter-Lakes 14'  11.5" Wilderness 05/21/16
8 Cooke, Alexis Monadnock 14'  11.25" fm cvc 05/14/16
9 Russell, Claire Monadnock 14'  11" monadnock inv fat 05/21/16
10 Lovely, Taylor Laconia 14'  10" MA 05/12/16
11 Curtis, Alex White Mountains 14'  7.5" Berlin 05/07/16
12 Han, Ziqian Sunapee 14'  5" Stevens 05/03/16
13 Parrott, Madison Fall Mountain 14'  4" CVC South Qualifier 05/10/16
14 Solomon, Rette Mount Royal Academy 14'  3" Newport 05/17/16
15 Boggess, Corrinna White Mountains 14'  2" Inter-lakes 04/03/16
Men's Long Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Davis, Troy Kearsarge 21'  6" Kearsarge # 2 04/19/16
2 Fleury, Nick Hopkinton 20'  5" Kearsarge #1 04/12/16
3 Peterson, Marcus Newfound Regional 20'  5" Inter-Lakes 05/03/16
4 Farnsworth, Sheldon Mascoma Valley 20'  1.75" Kearsarge Home Meet # 2 04/19/16
5 McGrath, Kevin Hopkinton 19'  11.5" Kearsarge #2 04/19/16
6 Hogan, Luke Campbell 19'  5" Londonderry Invit FAT 05/21/16
7 Zhuang, Ben Portsmouth Christian 19'  5" Belmont 05/14/16
8 Gomes, Trevor Campbell 19'  1" Campbell 05/03/16
9 LaRose, Augustine Mount Royal Academy 18'  11" Newport 05/17/16
10 Sweet, Ethan Stevens 18'  8.5" FM Home 4-21-16 04/21/16
11 Terhune, Aidan Kearsarge 18'  8" Hanover 05/17/16
12 Walters, Grady White Mountains 18'  8" Wilderness 05/21/16
13 Lemon, Giovanni Franklin 18'  6.75" 2016 Wilderness League Championship 05/21/16
14 Candage, Evan Inter-Lakes 18'  6" Winnisquam 04/16/16
15 Brothers, Andrew Inter-Lakes 18'  5.5" Monadnock 04/09/16
16 Bushnell, Brian Bow 18'  5" Bow 05/14/16
17 Grady, Kyle Raymond 18'  3" Prospect Mountain 04/21/16
18 Peck, Jordan Mascoma Valley 18'  3" Stevens 05/03/16
19 Rodier, Brandon Hillsboro-Deering 18'  3" 2016 Monadnock Invitational 05/21/16
20 Boggio, Ryan Hinsdale 18'  1.25" 2016 Monadnock Invitational 05/21/16
21 Bell, Joseph Bishop Brady 18'  1" MV Sr FAT 05/12/16
22 Holmes, Cameron Mascoma Valley 18'  0.5" Sunapee@Newport 05/12/16
23 Bastis, Thomas Laconia 18'  0" Wilderness, Belmont 05/21/16
Men's Triple Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Davis, Troy Kearsarge 42'  3.5" Wilderness 05/21/16
2 Peterson, Marcus Newfound Regional 41'  11" Prospect Mountain 04/21/16
3 Terhune, Aidan Kearsarge 40'  1" CVC North 05/10/16
4 Bell, Joseph Bishop Brady 39'  8" Laconia 04/14/16
5 Sojka, Adam Belmont 39'  0.5" Belmont 04/19/16
6 Croft, Grant Kearsarge 38'  9.5" Wilderness 05/21/16
7 LaRose, Augustine Mount Royal Academy 38'  8.25" Stevens Home Meet #1 05/03/16
8 Perry, Mike Bow 38'  7" Bow 05/19/16
9 Gamache, Sandor Gilford 38'  5.5" Gilford 05/17/16
10 McGrath, Kevin Hopkinton 37'  11.25" Bow Saturday Meet 5/14 at 10:00am 05/14/16
11 Sweet, Ethan Stevens 37'  11" Kearsarge Home #1 04/12/16
12 Han, Yuyi Sunapee 37'  8" Laconia 04/14/16
13 Duggan, Caleb Belmont 37'  7.75" Gilford HS 05/17/16
14 Billin, Owen Inter-Lakes 37'  6" Inter-Lakes 05/03/16
15 Cadreact, Philip Woodsville 37'  5" Wilderness 05/19/16
16 Berube, Craig Kearsarge 37'  1.5" Hanover 05/17/16
17 Hogan, Luke Campbell 37'  0.75" Bristol Lions Invite 05/15/16
18 Rolla, John Bow 37'  0.5" Prospect Mtn 05/07/16
Women's Triple Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Gable, Kaitlyn Inter-Lakes 33'  4.5" Inter-Lakes 05/03/16
2 Curtis, Alex White Mountains 33'  3.25" Wilderness 05/21/16
3 Fifield, Gwenyth Moultonborough 32'  10" Interlakes 05/03/16
4 Kelley, Desmond Monadnock 32'  7.5" fm cvc 05/14/16
5 Lord, Madison Fall Mountain 32'  4" Keene 05/10/16
6 Lamphere, Sierra White Mountains 31'  5.75" Berlin 05/07/16
7 Ess, Jennifer Bow 30'  3.25" Belmont 4-19-16 04/19/16
8 Hoeker, Laura Bow 30'  2" Coe Brown 04/30/16
9 Lavin, Bridget Newfound Regional 29'  9" Bristol Lions Club Meet 05/14/16
10 Lauster, Courtney Kearsarge 29'  0" FAT CVC Qualifier 05/10/16
Men's Shot Put
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Astle, Zach Kearsarge 53'  11" FAT Coe Brown 04/30/16
2 Smith, Parker Stevens 42'  2" Kearsarge #2 04/19/16
3 Deflorio, Shawn Inter-Lakes 42'  0.5" Moultonborough 05/17/16
4 Fogg, Noah Newfound Regional 40'  5.5" Bristol Lions Club Meet 05/14/16
5 Stock, Henry Winnisquam 39'  3" Belmont 05/21/16
6 Hering, Mike Newfound Regional 39'  0" Pete Relays 04/16/16
7 Ntourntourekas, Leo Newfound Regional 38'  8.25" Gilford 05/17/16
8 Cole, Dale Raymond 38'  4" Sanborn May 3, 2016 05/03/16
9 Thibault, Peter Newport 38'  0.5" CVC North 05/10/16
10 Bell, Joseph Bishop Brady 37'  8" Bow 05/14/16
11 Moran, Tyler Winnisquam 37'  7" Newfound 05/14/16
12 Scheffer, Brandon Belmont 37'  6" Wilderness 05/21/16
13 Vensel, Andrew Epping 37'  6" Seacoast Champs. 05/20/16
14 Bailey, Samuel Wilton-Lyndeborough 37'  5.5" Campbell HS v. Wilton, Bishop Brady, Conant 05/03/16
15 Farnsworth, Sheldon Mascoma Valley 37'  3" Belmont 05/10/16
Women's Shot Put
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Putzlocker, Lexi Campbell 34'  0.5" Bristol Lion Invit 05/14/16
2 Smith, Madeline Laconia 33'  4.5" Campbell 05/10/16
3 Randall, Lydia Monadnock 32'  7.5" fm cvc 05/14/16
4 Baer, Marina Gilford 31'  11.5" Wilderness 05/21/16
5 Poirier, Tiffiney Berlin 31'  6" Lions Meet, Newfound 05/14/16
6 Patch, Carley Fall Mountain 31'  6" FM 05/14/16
7 Murzin, Naomi Prospect Mountain 30'  1" Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/23/16
8 Bushway, Sadie White Mountains 30'  0" Coe Brown 04/30/16
9 Holt, Joselynn Fall Mountain 29'  5.5" Stevens Home Meet #1 05/03/16
10 Pierson, Elsa Sunapee 29'  4" Winnisquam 05/05/16
11 Kelley, Desmond Monadnock 28'  11" bratt vt 05/17/16
12 Patten, Jasmine Newfound Regional 28'  10.5" Bristol Lions Club Meet 05/14/16
13 Brunt, Mackenzie Newfound Regional 28'  9" Bristol Lions Club Meet 05/14/16
14 Bissonnette, Haily Mascoma Valley 28'  7" Belmont 05/10/16
15 Olivares, Vanessa Newport 28'  5" Newport 04/19/16
16 DelloRusso, Andrea Fall Mountain 28'  1" Stevens 05/03/16
17 Olisky, Ashley Belmont 27'  10.5" Belmont HS 05/14/16
18 Wilfore, Amanda Monadnock 27'  8.75" monadnock inv fat 05/21/16
19 Doubleday, Olivia Winnisquam 27'  4" 2016 Wilderness League Championship 05/21/16
20 Norton, Becky Newfound Regional 27'  2.5" Gilford 05/17/16
21 Gebhardt, Megan Newfound Regional 27'  1" Inter-lakes 05/03/16
22 Simmons, Rachel Concord Christian 26'  11" Moultonbough Academy 5/12/16 05/12/16
23 Gilbo, Joslin Fall Mountain 26'  9.5" Stevens 05/03/16
24 Taylor, Caitlin Raymond 26'  9" Sanborn May 10, 2016 05/10/16
25 Dion, Kaylyn Winnisquam 26'  6" Bristol Lions invitational 05/14/16
Women's Discus Throw
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Arguin, Jenna Berlin 112'  1" Berlin 05/07/16
2 Randall, Lydia Monadnock 110'  10" fm cvc 05/14/16
3 Patch, Carley Fall Mountain 104'  3" Stevens 05/03/16
4 Patten, Jasmine Newfound Regional 99'  10" Bristol Lions Club Meet 05/14/16
5 Smith, Madeline Laconia 96'  4" Laconia 05/05/16
6 Dion, Kaylyn Winnisquam 94'  1" Belmont 05/10/16
7 Gensamer, Grace White Mountains 90'  2" Coe Brown 04/30/16
8 Converse, Kaylee Inter-Lakes 90'  0" Winnisquam 04/16/16
9 Wilfore, Amanda Monadnock 89'  2" fm cvc 05/14/16
10 Putzlocker, Lexi Campbell 88'  1" Gilford 05/17/16
11 Olivares, Vanessa Newport 88'  0" Stevens #2 05/20/16
12 Murzin, Naomi Prospect Mountain 83'  0" Prospect Mountain 05/07/16
13 Garton, Alex Portsmouth Christian 82'  11" Wilderness Champs 05/21/16
14 Bushway, Sadie White Mountains 81'  7" Wilderness 05/21/16
15 Allen, Abigail Fall Mountain 80'  2" Newport 05/17/16
16 May, Abby Monadnock 79'  6" keene 05/07/16
17 Blundo, Emily Moultonborough 78'  1" Moultonborough Academy 05/17/16
18 Ladd, Jess Gilford 75'  10" Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/23/16
19 Holt, Joselynn Fall Mountain 75'  7" Stevens 05/03/16
20 Pysz, Anna Newport 75'  7" Stevens Home #2 5-20-16 05/20/16
21 Moore, Emma Hillsboro-Deering 75'  5" 2016 Monadnock Invitational 05/21/16
Men's Discus Throw
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Astle, Zach Kearsarge 149'  7" fall mt fat 05/14/16
2 Sullivan, Sean Bishop Brady 122'  8" Bow 05/14/16
3 Roberge, Jay Berlin 122'  4" Berlin 05/10/16
4 Deflorio, Shawn Inter-Lakes 120'  3" Moultonborough 05/17/16
5 Stock, Henry Winnisquam 120'  2" Merrimack Valley 04/23/16
6 Schriewer, Drew Inter-Lakes 112'  5" Wilderness 05/21/16
7 Bell, Joseph Bishop Brady 110'  11" MV Senior (FAT) 05/12/16
8 Wernig, Michael Gilford 110'  3" Gilford 05/17/16
9 Bazarnicki, Brian Monadnock 110'  2" fm cvc 05/14/16
10 Robinson, Jacob Berlin 110'  0" Belmont 04/19/16
11 Thibault, Peter Newport 109'  7.5" Newport (sunapee host) 05/12/16
12 Giroux, Jacob Berlin 109'  2" Moultonbora 05/17/16
13 Morey, Matthew Bishop Brady 105'  6" Campbell 05/03/16
14 DuBois, Peter Bishop Brady 105'  4" MV Senior (FAT) 05/12/16
15 Drotos, Zach Hopkinton 105'  0" Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/23/16
16 Bailey, Samuel Wilton-Lyndeborough 104'  9" Campbell Home Meet #3 05/10/16
17 Lund, Haakon Portsmouth Christian 102'  4" Prospect Mtn 05/07/16
18 Adams, Junius Monadnock 101'  11" 2016 Monadnock Invitational 05/21/16
Men's Javelin
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Fodor, Joey Berlin 157'  11" Lions Meet, Newfound 05/14/16
2 Fogg, Noah Newfound Regional 155'  1" Prospect Mountain 04/21/16
3 Brothers, Nick Inter-Lakes 154'  11" Wilderness 05/21/16
4 Buxton, Michael Winnisquam 152'  0" Berlin 05/07/16
5 Astle, Zach Kearsarge 151'  6" FAT Coe Brown 04/30/16
6 Stock, Henry Winnisquam 147'  9" Belmont 05/21/16
7 Taylor, Jonathan Concord Christian 145'  0" Moultonborough 04/21/16
8 Deflorio, Shawn Inter-Lakes 143'  4" Berlin 05/07/16
9 Cadreact, Philip Woodsville 143'  0" Laconia 04/14/16
10 Lemon, Giovanni Franklin 136'  11" Newfound 05/14/16
11 Snell, Spencer Campbell 134'  10" Londonderry Invit FAT 05/21/16
12 DuBois, Eric Moultonborough 132'  4" Wilderness 05/21/16
13 Pribbernow, Zeke White Mountains 130'  7.75" Kearsarge Home #1 04/12/16
14 Drotos, Zach Hopkinton 130'  7.5" Campbell Home Meet #3 05/10/16
15 Talbot, Alec Mascenic Regional 130'  4" Belmont 5-14-16 05/14/16
16 Simeon, Elijah Hinsdale 130'  3" Newport (Sunapee host) 05/12/16
17 Croft, Grant Kearsarge 128'  6" Hanover 05/17/16
18 Rehor, Willio Kearsarge 127'  3" Wilderness 05/21/16
19 Gallagher, Erik Raymond 125'  8" Bow Saturday Meet 5/14 at 10:00am 05/14/16
20 Bell, Joseph Bishop Brady 125'  0" MV Sr FAT 05/12/16
Women's Javelin
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Baer, Marina Gilford 122'  10" Gilford 05/17/16
2 McCoole, Katelyn Raymond 121'  4" Seacoast Championship 05/20/16
3 Smith, Madeline Laconia 111'  0" Laconia 04/14/16
4 Rickard, Suzanne Sunapee 103'  9" FM Home 4-21-16 04/21/16
5 Moore, Kasey Gilford 102'  9" Gilford 05/03/16
6 Patch, Carley Fall Mountain 100'  0" Stevens 05/03/16
7 Taylor, Caitlin Raymond 98'  2" Sealant Championship 05/20/16
8 Converse, Kaylee Inter-Lakes 95'  8" Belmont 05/10/16
9 Roy, Megan Kearsarge 95'  5" FAT CVC Championship 05/15/16
10 May, Abby Monadnock 92'  0" fm cvc 05/14/16
11 Fifield, Gwenyth Moultonborough 92'  0" Wilderness 05/21/16
12 Oswald, Alliyah Gilford 91'  0" Gilford 05/17/16
13 Randall, Lydia Monadnock 89'  7" monadnock inv fat 05/21/16
14 LeClair, Skyler Hinsdale 87'  3" 2016 Monadnock Invitational 05/21/16
15 Savoy, Breahna Hillsboro-Deering 87'  2" Monadnock Invite 05/21/16
16 Lord, Kayli Raymond 84'  7" Gilford 05/17/16
17 Garton, Alex Portsmouth Christian 82'  7" Belmont 05/03/16
18 Ladd, Jess Gilford 80'  11" Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/23/16
19 Young, Cheri Bow 80'  3" Bow Saturday Meet 5/14 at 10:00am 05/14/16
20 Doubleday, Olivia Winnisquam 80'  2" Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/23/16
21 Dumont, Caitlin Winnisquam 79'  1" Bristol Lions Invitational 05/14/16
22 Dion, Kaylyn Winnisquam 79'  0" Belmont 05/10/16
23 Ryan, Elizabeth Hinsdale 78'  5" Bow #2 05/20/16
24 Persson, Rebekah Winnisquam 76'  8" Belmont 05/17/16
25 Bailey, Charlotte Wilton-Lyndeborough 76'  4" Campbell Home Meet #3 05/10/16
26 Gebhardt, Megan Newfound Regional 75'  3" Wilderness Meet 05/21/16