FHSAA 4A District 9 Official Rankings Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
£ FHSAA 4A

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Pierre, Emmanuel JR Dr. Phillips 10.84 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 2 Jones, Victor JR Olympia 10.86 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
£ 3 Rivers, Stone SR Windermere 11.00 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
£ 4 White, Nasir SR Windermere 11.17 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
£ 5 Thompson, Jalen SR Dr. Phillips 11.22 George Jenkins Invite 20... 02/20/21
£ 6 Pierson, Jordan SR Lake Nona 11.24 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  7 Noto, Rosario JR Windermere 11.28 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  8 Satchell, Keon SR Olympia 11.31 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  9 Todd, Myles JR Windermere 11.36 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  10 Platon, Aidan SR Lake Nona 11.37 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  11 Wiley, Myles SR Dr. Phillips 11.38 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  12 Metcalf, Kameryn JR Dr. Phillips 11.39 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  13 Barkley, Daxton SR Lake Nona 11.41 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  14 White, Christian JR Tohopekaliga 11.43 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  15 Rivera, Diego SR Boone 11.44 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  16 Concepcion Rios, Kendall JR Cypress Creek 11.46 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  16 Vertilus, Neil JR Cypress Creek 11.46 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  18 Friedman, Cameron Sophomore Olympia 11.48 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  19 Johnson, Devin JR Lake Nona 11.51 Last Chance at Harmony 04/01/21
  20 Denis-McCormick, Amari JR Lake Nona 11.52 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  21 Patterson, Ehlias JR Tohopekaliga 11.56 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  22 Westbrook, Exavian Sophomore Boone 11.60 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  23 Benjamin, Miles JR Olympia 11.61 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  24 JONES, JAYDEN SR Oak Ridge 11.63 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/17/21
  25 Limon, Sage JR Windermere 11.67 Highlander Classic @ LHP... 03/12/21
  25 Maldonado, Ivaniel SR Cypress Creek 11.67 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  25 Mercado, Anthony SR Tohopekaliga 11.67 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  28 Amervil, Christopher JR Oak Ridge 11.80 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  29 Ratcliff Jr., Kristopher Sophomore Lake Nona 11.81 Last Chance at Harmony 04/01/21
  29 Walker, Zachary SR Oak Ridge 11.81 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Pierre, Emmanuel JR Dr. Phillips 21.79 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 2 Jones, Victor JR Olympia 22.06 Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
£ 3 Rivers, Stone SR Windermere 22.50 Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
£ 4 Noto, Rosario JR Windermere 22.59 Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
£ 5 Friedman, Cameron Sophomore Olympia 22.73 Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
£ 6 Satchell, Keon SR Olympia 22.80 Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
£ 7 Pierson, Jordan SR Lake Nona 22.81 Last Chance at Harmony 04/01/21
£ 8 Stith, Justin Sophomore Dr. Phillips 22.85 Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
  9 Williams, Corey SR Lake Nona 22.92 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  10 Todd, Myles JR Windermere 22.93 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  10 White, Nasir SR Windermere 22.93 Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
  12 Barkley, Daxton SR Lake Nona 23.07 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  13 Benjamin, Miles JR Olympia 23.09 Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
  14 Rivera, Diego SR Boone 23.12 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  14 Tannis-Harris, Kemani JR Dr. Phillips 23.12 George Jenkins Invite 20... 02/20/21
  16 Patterson, Ehlias JR Tohopekaliga 23.17 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  17 Platon, Aidan SR Lake Nona 23.20 St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  18 Francis, Jalen JR Boone 23.33 Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  19 Metcalf, Kameryn JR Dr. Phillips 23.40 Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
  20 Westbrook, Exavian Sophomore Boone 23.57 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  21 Vertilus, Neil JR Cypress Creek 23.68 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  22 Mizell, Aidan Sophomore Boone 23.75 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  23 Maldonado, Ivaniel SR Cypress Creek 23.76 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  24 Denis-McCormick, Amari JR Lake Nona 23.81 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  25 Estephene, Shadriack Sophomore Dr. Phillips 23.93 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  26 Miller, Kevon SR Olympia 23.97 Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  27 Griggs, JaSean JR Oak Ridge 23.99 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  27 Limon, Sage JR Windermere 23.99 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  29 Johnson, Devin JR Lake Nona 24.12 St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  30 Nembhard, Andre SR Freedom (Orlando) 24.14 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Mizell, Aidan Sophomore Boone 48.55 FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
£ 2 Wiley, Myles SR Dr. Phillips 48.78 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
£ 3 Noto, Rosario JR Windermere 50.02 Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
£ 4 Friedman, Cameron Sophomore Olympia 50.19 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
£ 5 Chisholm, Courtney SR Cypress Creek 51.38 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
£ 6 Williams, Corey SR Lake Nona 51.57 Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  7 Hill, Maurice JR Windermere 51.81 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  8 White, Nasir SR Windermere 51.88 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  9 Francis, Jalen JR Boone 52.23 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  10 Todd, Myles JR Windermere 52.60 Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
  11 Rivers, Stone SR Windermere 52.65 Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  12 Cabrales, Richard SR Dr. Phillips 52.86 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  13 Limon, Sage JR Windermere 52.90 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  14 Vil, Jordan SR Olympia 52.99 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  15 Pantoja, Adrian JR Lake Nona 53.19 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  16 Stith, Justin Sophomore Dr. Phillips 53.42 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  17 Thompson, Jalen SR Dr. Phillips 53.48 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  18 Cochran, Joseph SR Lake Nona 53.61 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  19 Jimenez-Abreu, Joshua JR Cypress Creek 53.87 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  20 Alexander, Shakur SR Tohopekaliga 53.92 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  21 Caine, Henrique SR Lake Nona 54.24 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  22 Tannis-Harris, Kemani JR Dr. Phillips 54.29 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  23 Delgado-Mendez, Francisco Sophomore Windermere 54.33 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  24 Horton, Roderick JR Boone 54.38 Boone invitational 2021 04/10/21
  25 Hernandez, Javier JR Cypress Creek 54.50 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  26 Mojica Rosa, Denniel SR Lake Nona 54.73 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  27 Grandison, Shayne Sophomore Boone 54.88 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  28 Giles, Sir SR Tohopekaliga 55.04 Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
  29 Camarena, Oscar SR Tohopekaliga 55.18 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  30 Komatsu, Shu SR Olympia 55.28 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/17/21
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Braswell, Nathan JR Windermere 2:02.69 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  1 McConnell, Joel Sophomore Dr. Phillips 2:02.69 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  3 Komatsu, Shu SR Olympia 2:03.54 Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  4 Buck, Haile JR Windermere 2:04.53 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  5 Cavalcanti, Arthur Freshman Windermere 2:04.74 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  6 Berriz, Adam SR Dr. Phillips 2:05.28 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  7 Miller, Andrew SR Olympia 2:05.63 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/17/21
  8 Dvorak, Lucas JR Olympia 2:06.54 Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  9 Adams, Tyler JR Windermere 2:07.60 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  10 Lis, Henson Sophomore Dr. Phillips 2:07.79 Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
  11 Medina, Javan Sophomore Tohopekaliga 2:08.08 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  12 Torres Plaza, Miguel JR Cypress Creek 2:08.19 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  13 Sangmeister, Jack SR Lake Nona 2:09.05 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  14 Nunn, Caleb JR Lake Nona 2:09.44 Last Chance at Harmony 04/01/21
  15 Torres, Dylan Freshman Lake Nona 2:09.48 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  16 Petersen, Will Sophomore Boone 2:09.78 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  17 Acosta, Raiynel Freshman Cypress Creek 2:10.90 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  18 Ciulla, Max JR Tohopekaliga 2:11.37 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  19 Correa, Brayan JR Boone 2:12.99 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  20 Richards, Joel JR Tohopekaliga 2:13.38 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  21 Mahdi, Zachariah JR Freedom (Orlando) 2:13.43 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  22 Iftikhar, Gabriel Sophomore Tohopekaliga 2:13.58 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  22 Johnson, Casey JR Cypress Creek 2:13.58 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/24/21
  24 Yche, Adam SR Dr. Phillips 2:13.93 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  25 Rocha, Daniel SR Freedom (Orlando) 2:14.48 East River Invitational ... 04/03/21
  26 McNulty, Brandon Freshman Boone 2:14.74 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  27 Cannella, Dylan Freshman Boone 2:15.53 Boone invitational 2021 04/10/21
  28 Assefa, Saafir Sophomore Boone 2:15.69 Boone invitational 2021 04/10/21
  29 Sinclair, Stephan Sophomore Olympia 2:15.97 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  30 Wada, Kent JR Windermere 2:16.00 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
1,600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Pomales, Julian JR Tohopekaliga 4:30.51 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 2 Buck, Haile JR Windermere 4:32.37 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
£ 3 Komatsu, Kai SR Olympia 4:33.99 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/... 04/03/21
£ 4 Komatsu, Shu SR Olympia 4:35.09 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/... 04/03/21
  5 McConnell, Joel Sophomore Dr. Phillips 4:38.46 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  6 Dvorak, Lucas JR Olympia 4:39.26 Charlie Harris Relays 20... 03/12/21
  7 Berriz, Adam SR Dr. Phillips 4:42.38 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  8 Miller, Andrew SR Olympia 4:43.01 Charlie Harris Relays 20... 03/12/21
  9 Camacho, Johan Sophomore Tohopekaliga 4:43.60 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  10 Manzella, Daniel JR Dr. Phillips 4:45.80 The Bob English 2021 03/06/21
  11 Wasendorf, Erik Freshman Dr. Phillips 4:46.25 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  12 Torres, Dylan Freshman Lake Nona 4:47.08 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  13 Krantz, Jack SR Boone 4:47.21 Boone invitational 2021 04/10/21
  14 Braswell, Nathan JR Windermere 4:47.48 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  15 Semlali, Ilyas SR Dr. Phillips 4:52.73 The Bob English 2021 03/06/21
  16 Cavalcanti, Arthur Freshman Windermere 4:52.91 Highlander Classic @ LHP... 03/12/21
  17 Anthony, Collin Sophomore Olympia 4:55.19 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/17/21
  18 van Gelder, Karl JR Boone 4:56.35 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  19 Lespier, Jason JR Freedom (Orlando) 4:57.31 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  20 Schneeberger, Bobby JR Boone 4:57.92 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  21 Wada, Kent JR Windermere 4:57.93 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  22 Lizardo, Zeniel Sophomore Tohopekaliga 5:00.28 Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
  23 Ruiz, Mitchell Freshman Boone 5:01.33 Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  24 Petersen, Will Sophomore Boone 5:02.96 Boone invitational 2021 04/10/21
  25 Sangmeister, Jack SR Lake Nona 5:03.41 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  26 Royal, Dylan Sophomore Windermere 5:03.59 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  27 Taylor, Issak Sophomore Olympia 5:03.64 Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  28 Tanon, Isaiah Sophomore Boone 5:04.12 Boone invitational 2021 04/10/21
  29 McNulty, Brandon Freshman Boone 5:06.62 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  30 Adams, Tyler JR Windermere 5:09.35 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Pomales, Julian JR Tohopekaliga 9:59.01 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 2 Camacho, Johan Sophomore Tohopekaliga 10:03.92 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  3 Buck, Haile JR Windermere 10:12.54 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  4 Komatsu, Kai SR Olympia 10:15.15 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  5 Semlali, Ilyas SR Dr. Phillips 10:15.45 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  6 Komatsu, Shu SR Olympia 10:25.92 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  7 Dvorak, Lucas JR Olympia 10:31.75 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  8 Torres, Dylan Freshman Lake Nona 10:39.45 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  9 Berriz, Adam SR Dr. Phillips 10:44.99 The Bob English 2021 03/06/21
  10 Garcia, Jayven JR Tohopekaliga 10:49.43 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  11 Schneeberger, Bobby JR Boone 10:49.65 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  12 Miller, Andrew SR Olympia 10:51.71 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  13 van Gelder, Karl JR Boone 10:51.99 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  14 Lizardo, Zeniel Sophomore Tohopekaliga 10:58.37 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  15 Adams, Tyler JR Windermere 11:00.20 Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  16 Braswell, Nathan JR Windermere 11:00.90 Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  17 Royal, Dylan Sophomore Windermere 11:01.60 Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  18 Thundiyil, Gian Sophomore Boone 11:02.53 Boone invitational 2021 04/10/21
  19 Krantz, Jack SR Boone 11:17.57 Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
  20 Montgomery, Tyler JR Windermere 11:20.93 Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
  21 Lespier, Jason JR Freedom (Orlando) 11:24.74 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  22 Pullum, Mason SR Boone 11:26.20 Boone invitational 2021 04/10/21
  23 Pham, Spenser SR Dr. Phillips 11:26.27 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  24 Tanon, Isaiah Sophomore Boone 11:26.32 Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  25 Mendez Castellanos, Austin Sophomore Dr. Phillips 11:28.07 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  26 Pack, Joshua SR Lake Nona 11:28.43 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  27 Nunn, Caleb JR Lake Nona 11:28.64 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  28 Giuliani, Tyler Freshman Boone 11:31.78 Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  29 McBride, Keegan Sophomore Windermere 11:38.48 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  30 Cardona, Andy Freshman Dr. Phillips 11:39.62 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Horton, Roderick JR Boone 15.83 Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  2 Tolan, DeMario JR Tohopekaliga 15.88 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  3 Johnson, Jalin JR Olympia 16.09 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  4 Santiago, Christ SR Freedom (Orlando) 16.11 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  5 Elam, Julian JR Windermere 16.26 Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
  6 Edwards, Jevaughn JR Dr. Phillips 16.59 Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
  6 Figueroa, Christian JR Tohopekaliga 16.59 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  8 Cochran, Joseph SR Lake Nona 16.78 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  9 Denney, Sean JR Olympia 17.00 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  10 Joseph, Amire Sophomore Windermere 17.02 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  11 Bancey, Davy JR Dr. Phillips 17.23 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  12 SILVERN, RASHEED Sophomore Oak Ridge 17.27 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  13 Poorman, Kelvin SR Cypress Creek 18.08 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  14 Alvarado, Joshua Sophomore Cypress Creek 18.72 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  15 Greaves, Dajon Sophomore Dr. Phillips 18.84 Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
  16 Hawkins, Ellija JR Windermere 19.80 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  17 Berry, Javonte Sophomore Cypress Creek 20.00 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  18 Gass , Ethan JR Olympia 20.87 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  19 Kassem, Ethan SR Lake Nona 21.07 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  20 Walker, Zachary SR Oak Ridge 22.20 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/17/21
  21 WHITE, ISAIAH Sophomore Oak Ridge 22.79 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/17/21
  22 PEREZ, YULLIAN JR Oak Ridge 22.84 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
300m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Horton, Roderick JR Boone 39.93 Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
£ 2 Washington, Syhion Sophomore Dr. Phillips 40.78 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  3 SILVERN, RASHEED Sophomore Oak Ridge 42.02 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  4 Johnson, Jalin JR Olympia 42.03 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  5 Elam, Julian JR Windermere 42.27 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  6 Cochran, Joseph SR Lake Nona 42.41 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  7 Edwards, Jevaughn JR Dr. Phillips 42.66 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  8 Cavalcanti, Arthur Freshman Windermere 43.81 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  9 Berry, Javonte Sophomore Cypress Creek 44.14 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  10 Joseph, Amire Sophomore Windermere 44.17 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  11 Bancey, Davy JR Dr. Phillips 44.23 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  12 Greaves, Dajon Sophomore Dr. Phillips 44.63 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  13 Santiago, Christ SR Freedom (Orlando) 44.81 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  14 Ratcliff Jr., Kristopher Sophomore Lake Nona 45.03 Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  15 Alvarado, Joshua Sophomore Cypress Creek 45.72 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  16 Figueroa, Christian JR Tohopekaliga 46.30 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  17 Rodgers, Judah SR Olympia 46.53 Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
  18 Kassem, Ethan SR Lake Nona 46.95 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  19 Marsh, Gavin Sophomore Boone 47.20 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  20 Poorman, Kelvin SR Cypress Creek 47.43 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  21 Walker, Zachary SR Oak Ridge 47.45 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  22 Denney, Sean JR Olympia 47.65 Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  23 Vega, Darwin Freshman Tohopekaliga 47.85 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  24 Hawkins, Ellija JR Windermere 48.66 Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  25 Griggs, JaSean JR Oak Ridge 49.28 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/24/21
  26 Gass , Ethan JR Olympia 49.87 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  27 Ellenback, Luke Sophomore Windermere 50.27 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  28 Ayala, Jayden Freshman Dr. Phillips 50.50 The Bob English 2021 03/06/21
  29 WHITE, ISAIAH Sophomore Oak Ridge 52.96 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/24/21
  30 PEREZ, YULLIAN JR Oak Ridge 1:01.64 Raymond Gaines Silverhaw... 03/27/21
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Windermere 42.13 FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
  1 Dr. Phillips 42.13 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  3 Olympia 42.46 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  4 Lake Nona 42.77 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  5 Tohopekaliga 44.03 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  6 Cypress Creek 44.27 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  7 Boone 45.00 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  8 Freedom (Orlando) 45.64 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  9 Oak Ridge 45.84 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Windermere 3:20.94 FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
  2 Boone 3:25.10 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  3 Dr. Phillips 3:26.41 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  4 Olympia 3:29.70 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  5 Tohopekaliga 3:35.57 Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
  6 Lake Nona 3:38.92 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  7 Cypress Creek 3:39.51 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  8 Freedom (Orlando) 3:44.51 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  9 Oak Ridge 3:51.09 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Olympia 8:17.97 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  2 Windermere 8:21.73 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  3 Dr. Phillips 8:26.77 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  4 Tohopekaliga 8:39.12 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  5 Cypress Creek 8:39.16 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  6 Boone 8:45.22 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  7 Lake Nona 8:48.15 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  8 Freedom (Orlando) 8:48.69 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  9 Oak Ridge 10:02.59 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Mathieu, Jaden SR Cypress Creek 6' 6" 1.98m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 2 Descartes, Orlando JR Tohopekaliga 6' 2.75" 1.90m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
£ 3 Matthews, Ashton JR Lake Nona 6' 1.5" 1.87m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 4 Rodgers, Judah SR Olympia 6' 0" 1.83m Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
  5 Demontagnac, Daniel JR Dr. Phillips 5' 10" 1.78m Poinciana Relays 02/18/21
  6 Grandison, Shayne Sophomore Boone 5' 7" 1.70m Boone invitational 2021 04/10/21
  7 Carroll, Avin Freshman Boone 5' 5" 1.65m Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/... 04/03/21
  8 Hawkins, Ellija JR Windermere 5' 4.25" 1.63m Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
  9 Pierson, Jordan SR Lake Nona 5' 3.75" 1.62m Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  10 Castro, Andrerw Freshman Boone 5' 3" 1.60m Boone invitational 2021 04/10/21
  11 Joseph, Amire Sophomore Windermere 5' 2.5" 1.59m Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
  12 Shookermany, Ajay Sophomore Cypress Creek 5' 1.75" 1.57m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/17/21
  13 Evans, Joey Sophomore Olympia 4' 11" 1.50m Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Bancey, Davy JR Dr. Phillips 12' 0" 3.66m Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
£ 2 Barnette, Andrew JR Boone 11' 9.75" 3.60m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 2 Ellenback, Luke Sophomore Windermere 11' 9.75" 3.60m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 2 Silva, Sebastian JR Boone 11' 9.75" 3.60m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  5 De Almeda, Peter Sophomore Tohopekaliga 10' 0" 3.05m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  6 Richman, Evan Sophomore Olympia 9' 11.75" 3.04m Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  7 Minor, Griffin Sophomore Windermere 9' 6.25" 2.90m Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  8 Mendoza, Angel Sophomore Tohopekaliga 9' 5.25" 2.88m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  9 Ruiz, Bryam JR Tohopekaliga 8' 6" 2.59m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  10 Rivera, Wagner SR Lake Nona 8' 0.5" 2.45m Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  11 Delgado-Mendez, Francisco Sophomore Windermere 8' 0" 2.44m Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
  12 Ashley, Draven SR Boone 7' 6" 2.29m Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  13 Cuesta, Regie Sophomore Tohopekaliga 6' 6.75" 2.00m Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  14 Padron, Ryan Freshman Boone 6' 6" 1.98m Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/... 04/03/21
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Demontagnac, Daniel JR Dr. Phillips 23' 3.25" 7.09m Poinciana Relays 02/18/21
£ 2 Rivers, Stone SR Windermere 22' 8" 6.91m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 3 White, Christian JR Tohopekaliga 22' 3.5" 6.79m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 4 Pierson, Jordan SR Lake Nona 22' 1" 6.73m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 5 Benjamin, Miles JR Olympia 21' 11" 6.68m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 6 Descartes, Orlando JR Tohopekaliga 21' 4" 6.50m Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  7 White, Nasir SR Windermere 20' 8.5" 6.31m Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
  8 Amervil, Christopher JR Oak Ridge 20' 8" 6.30m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/24/21
  9 Nembhard, Andre SR Freedom (Orlando) 20' 5.25" 6.23m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  10 Flournoy, Ryan SR Windermere 20' 4.5" 6.21m Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
  11 Concepcion Rios, Kendall JR Cypress Creek 19' 10.25" 6.05m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/17/21
  12 Johnson, Devin JR Lake Nona 19' 4.75" 5.91m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  13 Vertilus, Neil JR Cypress Creek 19' 4.25" 5.90m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/17/21
  14 JONES, JAYDEN SR Oak Ridge 19' 2.5" 5.85m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/17/21
  15 Bancey, Davy JR Dr. Phillips 19' 2" 5.84m George Jenkins Invite 20... 02/20/21
  16 Platon, Aidan SR Lake Nona 19' 1.5" 5.83m Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  17 Estephene, Shadriack Sophomore Dr. Phillips 19' 1.25" 5.82m Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  18 Mathieu, Jaden SR Cypress Creek 19' 0.5" 5.80m East River Invitational ... 04/03/21
  19 Westbrook, Exavian Sophomore Boone 19' 0" 5.79m Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  20 Morrow, Jackson SR Dr. Phillips 18' 11.25" 5.77m Poinciana Relays 02/18/21
  21 Bridges, Kyrin SR Dr. Phillips 18' 9.75" 5.73m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  21 Rodgers, Judah SR Olympia 18' 9.75" 5.73m Poinciana Relays 02/18/21
  23 Berry, Javonte Sophomore Cypress Creek 18' 8.5" 5.70m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  24 Grandison, Shayne Sophomore Boone 18' 6.5" 5.65m Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
  25 Steel, Bryant Sophomore Boone 18' 5" 5.61m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  26 Pantoja, Adrian JR Lake Nona 18' 3.75" 5.58m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  27 Navas, Alejandro Freshman Freedom (Orlando) 18' 3.25" 5.57m Last Chance at Freedom 04/10/21
  28 Jones, Terrence SR Olympia 18' 3" 5.56m Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/... 04/03/21
  29 Ratcliff Jr., Kristopher Sophomore Lake Nona 17' 11" 5.46m Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  30 Alvarado, Joshua Sophomore Cypress Creek 17' 10.75" 5.45m Coach Mac Tuesday Madnes... 03/09/21
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Demontagnac, Daniel JR Dr. Phillips 45' 8.5" 13.93m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 2 White, Nasir SR Windermere 44' 6.25" 13.57m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 3 Horton, Roderick JR Boone 44' 0" 13.41m Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
£ 4 Rodgers, Judah SR Olympia 42' 11.5" 13.09m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  5 Amervil, Christopher JR Oak Ridge 40' 6.25" 12.35m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/17/21
  5 Rivers, Stone SR Windermere 40' 6.25" 12.35m Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  7 Wesley, Tyler JR Tohopekaliga 39' 11.25" 12.17m Kowboy Developmental Mee... 03/03/21
  8 Concepcion Rios, Kendall JR Cypress Creek 39' 9.75" 12.13m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/17/21
  9 Andrew-Brown, Jevon Sophomore Tohopekaliga 39' 9.25" 12.12m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  10 Flournoy, Ryan SR Windermere 39' 1.75" 11.93m Highlander Classic @ LHP... 03/12/21
  11 Alvarez, Mekhi SR Lake Nona 38' 9.75" 11.83m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  12 Morrow, Jackson SR Dr. Phillips 38' 7.5" 11.77m Poinciana Relays 02/18/21
  13 Marrero, Noah JR Cypress Creek 38' 2.75" 11.65m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  14 Bridges, Kyrin SR Dr. Phillips 38' 1.5" 11.62m Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  15 Mathieu, Jaden SR Cypress Creek 38' 1.25" 11.61m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/24/21
  15 Steel, Bryant Sophomore Boone 38' 1.25" 11.61m Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
  17 Vertilus, Neil JR Cypress Creek 37' 10.5" 11.54m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/17/21
  18 Reid, Brennon SR Freedom (Orlando) 36' 9.5" 11.21m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  19 Griggs, JaSean JR Oak Ridge 36' 7.75" 11.17m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/17/21
  20 Bancey, Davy JR Dr. Phillips 36' 2.75" 11.04m Poinciana Relays 02/18/21
  21 Holland, Jasper Sophomore Lake Nona 34' 7.5" 10.55m Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  22 Toro-Vazquez, Lucas JR Freedom (Orlando) 30' 8.25" 9.35m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Robinson, De'Andre SR Olympia 52' 7.25" 16.03m FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
£ 2 Durant, Zane JR Lake Nona 51' 3.75" 15.64m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
£ 3 Amer, Amer SR Windermere 51' 0.25" 15.55m Highlander Classic @ LHP... 03/12/21
£ 4 Soto, Christian SR Lake Nona 45' 5.25" 13.85m Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  5 Maisonet, Micheal JR Dr. Phillips 43' 7.25" 13.29m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  6 Johnson, Casey JR Cypress Creek 42' 6.25" 12.96m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  7 Frongillo, Gio SR Freedom (Orlando) 42' 4" 12.90m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  8 Greaves, Gerald SR Dr. Phillips 42' 3.25" 12.88m Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  9 Aliu-otokiti, Ehigie JR Olympia 41' 7.75" 12.69m Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  10 Alexander, Jaden JR Boone 41' 1.5" 12.53m Boone invitational 2021 04/10/21
  11 Frongillo, Gio JR Freedom (Orlando) 41' 0.25" 12.50m St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  12 RODRIGUEZ, Peter JR Tohopekaliga 40' 11.5" 12.48m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  13 Cooper-Isaac, Tyquan JR Dr. Phillips 40' 4.75" 12.31m Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
  14 Ganem, Sebastian SR Cypress Creek 39' 9.75" 12.13m St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  15 Burke, Nathan Sophomore Dr. Phillips 39' 0.25" 11.89m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  16 Rodriguez, Peter JR Tohopekaliga 38' 1.25" 11.61m Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  17 Urbina-Lopez, Sebastian JR Lake Nona 37' 9.25" 11.51m Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  18 Stief, Austin Sophomore Cypress Creek 37' 7.25" 11.46m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  19 Reid, Brennon SR Freedom (Orlando) 37' 5.75" 11.42m Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  20 Miller, Jeremy Sophomore Lake Nona 37' 3" 11.35m Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  21 Stief, Hunter JR Cypress Creek 35' 10.5" 10.93m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  22 Amer, Kyce Freshman Windermere 35' 8.75" 10.89m Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  23 Mathis, D'Marcus JR Boone 35' 6.75" 10.84m Boone invitational 2021 04/10/21
  24 Lewis, John Sophomore Cypress Creek 35' 1.25" 10.70m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/24/21
  25 Parris, Ryan Sophomore Cypress Creek 34' 9.5" 10.60m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/24/21
  26 Johnson, Amir JR Dr. Phillips 34' 5.75" 10.51m Poinciana Relays 02/18/21
  27 Blackmon, Ellija JR Windermere 34' 0.75" 10.38m Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  28 Jackson, Jaelen SR Dr. Phillips 33' 11.25" 10.34m George Jenkins Invite 20... 02/20/21
  29 Herrera, Kristofer JR Tohopekaliga 33' 6" 10.21m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  30 Rodriguez, Dylan JR Tohopekaliga 33' 5.75" 10.20m Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Robinson, De'Andre SR Olympia 155' 7" 47.43m FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
£ 2 Soto, Christian SR Lake Nona 132' 7" 40.42m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 3 Alexander, Jaden JR Boone 128' 6" 39.17m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
£ 4 Aliu-otokiti, Ehigie JR Olympia 125' 9" 38.34m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  5 Burke, Nathan Sophomore Dr. Phillips 119' 6" 36.43m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  6 Wesley, Tyler JR Tohopekaliga 119' 5" 36.39m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  7 Greaves, Gerald SR Dr. Phillips 114' 4" 34.86m Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
  8 Ganem, Sebastian SR Cypress Creek 114' 3" 34.82m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  9 Blastic, Johnny Sophomore Boone 109' 3" 33.29m Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/... 04/03/21
  10 Maisonet, Micheal JR Dr. Phillips 105' 8" 32.21m St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  11 Herrera, Kristofer JR Tohopekaliga 101' 11" 31.07m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  12 Poorman, Kelvin SR Cypress Creek 101' 2" 30.85m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  13 Parris, Ryan Sophomore Cypress Creek 98' 9" 30.10m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  14 Stief, Hunter JR Cypress Creek 98' 7" 30.06m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  15 Mageo, Rambo JR Tohopekaliga 96' 11" 29.55m Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  16 Ngomesia, Ali SR Lake Nona 96' 11" 29.54m Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  17 Amer, Amer SR Windermere 96' 5" 29.40m Highlander Classic @ LHP... 03/12/21
  18 Miller, Jeremy Sophomore Lake Nona 93' 0" 28.34m Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  19 McCall, Ryan Sophomore Tohopekaliga 91' 6" 27.90m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  20 RODRIGUEZ, Peter JR Tohopekaliga 86' 5" 26.35m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  21 Stief, Austin Sophomore Cypress Creek 85' 9" 26.14m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  22 Amer, Kyce Freshman Windermere 84' 7" 25.78m Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  23 JONES, JAYDEN SR Oak Ridge 80' 1" 24.40m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/17/21
  24 Blackmon, Ellija JR Windermere 79' 9" 24.32m Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
  25 Czerwinski, Colin JR Freedom (Orlando) 79' 4" 24.19m Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  26 Rodriguez, Peter JR Tohopekaliga 77' 5" 23.60m Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  27 Jackson, Jaelen SR Dr. Phillips 77' 2" 23.52m Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  28 Huebschman, Lucas Freshman Lake Nona 76' 3" 23.25m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  29 Carson, Cameron Freshman Boone 74' 0" 22.55m Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  30 Frongillo, Gio JR Freedom (Orlando) 71' 7" 21.83m St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Flournoy, Ryan SR Windermere 170' 3" 51.89m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 2 Soto, Christian SR Lake Nona 170' 1" 51.84m FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
£ 3 Descartes, Orlando JR Tohopekaliga 153' 10" 46.90m Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
£ 4 Amer, Amer SR Windermere 148' 2" 45.17m Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  5 Johnson, Devin JR Lake Nona 129' 0" 39.32m Last Chance at Harmony 04/01/21
  6 Moreno, Brandon JR Dr. Phillips 128' 0" 39.01m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  7 Thomas, Jacorey JR Boone 125' 3" 38.18m Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  8 Maisonet, Micheal JR Dr. Phillips 122' 9" 37.41m St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  9 Miller, Jeremy Sophomore Lake Nona 119' 4" 36.37m Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  10 Santiago, Isaac SR Freedom (Orlando) 118' 4" 36.06m Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  11 Jackson, Jaelen SR Dr. Phillips 116' 2" 35.40m The Bob English 2021 03/06/21
  12 Johnson, Casey JR Cypress Creek 114' 1" 34.77m St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  13 Sullivan, Neal Kevin JR Olympia 112' 6" 34.30m Charlie Harris Relays 20... 03/12/21
  14 Weber, Joey JR Freedom (Orlando) 110' 11" 33.80m East River Invitational ... 04/03/21
  15 Patel, Akshay SR Cypress Creek 106' 7" 32.50m East River Invitational ... 04/03/21
  16 Mathis, D'Marcus JR Boone 102' 9" 31.32m Boone invitational 2021 04/10/21
  17 Blastic, Johnny Sophomore Boone 102' 3" 31.16m Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  18 Rosales, Christian Freshman Boone 101' 3" 30.86m Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  19 Vertilus, Neil JR Cypress Creek 100' 8" 30.68m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  20 Rodgers, Judah SR Olympia 95' 10" 29.20m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/17/21
  21 Arias, Justin SR Tohopekaliga 94' 9" 28.89m Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
  22 McKinley, Jordan SR Boone 94' 3" 28.74m Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
  23 Stief, Hunter JR Cypress Creek 93' 11" 28.63m Coach Mac Tuesday Madnes... 03/09/21
  24 Miller , Blaine Freshman Olympia 92' 8" 28.26m Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
  25 Rivera, Wagner SR Lake Nona 91' 2" 27.78m Last Chance at Harmony 04/01/21
  26 Stief, Austin Sophomore Cypress Creek 89' 9" 27.37m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  27 Gerena, Tyler SR Boone 89' 8" 27.33m Boone invitational 2021 04/10/21
  28 Ngomesia, Ali SR Lake Nona 88' 1" 26.86m Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  29 Torres, Alvin JR Windermere 83' 0" 25.31m Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  30 Alexander, Jaden JR Boone 79' 5" 24.20m Boone invitational 2021 04/10/21
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Mathis, Rayanna JR Dr. Phillips 12.45 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
£ 2 LaBord, Morgan Sophomore Olympia 12.53 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
£ 3 Hill, Ezzaria SR Olympia 12.72 Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
£ 4 Morillo, Mariana Freshman Windermere 12.73 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  5 Jordan, Sophia SR Boone 12.77 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  6 Matthews, Starlet Sophomore Tohopekaliga 12.82 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  7 Morris, Emma Freshman Lake Nona 12.99 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  8 Johnson, Ruth Freshman Dr. Phillips 13.10 St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  9 Slater, Arianna JR Lake Nona 13.15 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  10 Rivera, Nyasia SR Cypress Creek 13.16 East River Invitational ... 04/03/21
  11 Safford, Lourdes JR Dr. Phillips 13.26 St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  12 Davis, Stephanie SR Tohopekaliga 13.27 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  13 Perkins, Lauren JR Windermere 13.29 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  14 White, Nasjai Sophomore Windermere 13.33 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  15 MANNING, LAKISHA Sophomore Oak Ridge 13.35 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  16 GEORGES, DEBRA SR Oak Ridge 13.44 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  17 Whetro, Alysa SR Tohopekaliga 13.61 Kowboy Developmental Mee... 03/03/21
  18 McIntyre, Jordan JR Freedom (Orlando) 13.63 East River Invitational ... 04/03/21
  19 Frett, Izariah SR Dr. Phillips 13.66 The Bob English 2021 03/06/21
  20 Flowers, Jolie Sophomore Freedom (Orlando) 13.72 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  21 Williams, Saniyah Sophomore Cypress Creek 13.73 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  22 Massey, Sydnee Freshman Olympia 13.80 Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
  23 Celestin, Amindie JR Oak Ridge 13.86 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  24 Dryden, Haiven JR Boone 13.95 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/... 04/03/21
  25 Spangler, Alivya Freshman Lake Nona 13.96 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  26 GARY, SERENITY Sophomore Oak Ridge 13.97 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  27 Latouche, Loody JR Oak Ridge 14.04 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/17/21
  28 Hickson, Armoni Freshman Olympia 14.05 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  29 Williams, Mykel Freshman Boone 14.07 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  30 Roundtree, Arlinda Freshman Olympia 14.11 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 LaBord, Morgan Sophomore Olympia 25.29 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/... 04/03/21
£ 2 Sawyer, Reyna SR Boone 25.78 Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
£ 3 Jordan, Sophia SR Boone 26.08 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 4 Morillo, Mariana Freshman Windermere 26.38 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  5 Safford, Lourdes JR Dr. Phillips 26.62 Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
  6 Smith, Justyn SR Lake Nona 26.69 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  7 Morris, Emma Freshman Lake Nona 26.93 Last Chance at Harmony 04/01/21
  8 Slater, Arianna JR Lake Nona 27.21 Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  9 Perkins, Lauren JR Windermere 27.42 Highlander Classic @ LHP... 03/12/21
  10 Rivera, Nyasia SR Cypress Creek 27.47 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  11 Brown, Sydni JR Lake Nona 27.51 Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  12 White, Nasjai Sophomore Windermere 27.53 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  13 Johnson, Ruth Freshman Dr. Phillips 27.79 The Bob English 2021 03/06/21
  14 GEORGES, DEBRA SR Oak Ridge 28.06 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  15 Celestin, Amindie JR Oak Ridge 28.20 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  16 Frett, Izariah SR Dr. Phillips 28.36 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  17 Solomon, Chloe Sophomore Olympia 28.43 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  18 Hill, Ezzaria SR Olympia 28.62 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  19 MANNING, LAKISHA Sophomore Oak Ridge 28.70 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  19 Williams, Saniyah Sophomore Cypress Creek 28.70 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/24/21
  21 Barrero, Annie Sophomore Boone 28.72 Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  22 Dryden, Haiven JR Boone 28.79 Boone invitational 2021 04/10/21
  23 Massey, Sydnee Freshman Olympia 29.13 Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
  24 Williams, Mykel Freshman Boone 29.27 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/... 04/03/21
  25 Horne, Hannah Freshman Dr. Phillips 29.34 George Jenkins Invite 20... 02/20/21
  25 Pestana-Trasolini, Valeria Sophomore Lake Nona 29.34 St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  27 Matthews, Starlet Sophomore Tohopekaliga 29.39 Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
  28 Brown, Gia Sophomore Tohopekaliga 29.41 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  29 Latouche, Loody JR Oak Ridge 29.51 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/24/21
  30 GARY, SERENITY Sophomore Oak Ridge 29.52 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 LaBord, Morgan Sophomore Olympia 58.61 Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
£ 2 Rivera, Nyasia SR Cypress Creek 58.77 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 3 Sawyer, Reyna SR Boone 59.51 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 4 Smith, Justyn SR Lake Nona 1:01.31 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
£ 5 Morris, Emma Freshman Lake Nona 1:01.40 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  6 Safford, Lourdes JR Dr. Phillips 1:01.64 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  7 Arroyo, Leyshka JR Tohopekaliga 1:01.95 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  8 Morillo, Mariana Freshman Windermere 1:03.05 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  9 Brown, Sydni JR Lake Nona 1:03.16 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  10 White, Nasjai Sophomore Windermere 1:03.77 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  11 Jordan, Sophia SR Boone 1:04.28 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  12 Platon, Olivia Sophomore Lake Nona 1:05.21 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  13 Barrero, Annie Sophomore Boone 1:05.30 Boone invitational 2021 04/10/21
  14 Pestana-Trasolini, Valeria Sophomore Lake Nona 1:05.35 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  15 Perkins, Lauren JR Windermere 1:05.47 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  16 Jean Simon, Shernika SR Cypress Creek 1:05.95 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  17 Hoyos, Valerie JR Lake Nona 1:06.86 St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  17 Wiltz, Noel Sophomore Lake Nona 1:06.86 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  19 Palomino, Camila SR Freedom (Orlando) 1:07.06 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  20 Harris , Emma JR Windermere 1:07.55 Highlander Classic @ LHP... 03/12/21
  21 Badillo, Jaden JR Windermere 1:07.86 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  22 Clough, Irina Sophomore Lake Nona 1:07.95 Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  23 Stevenson , Ryan Sophomore Windermere 1:08.07 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  24 Celestin, Amindie JR Oak Ridge 1:08.22 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  25 Sankey, Jenna JR Boone 1:08.51 Boone invitational 2021 04/10/21
  26 Abraham, Maya Sophomore Olympia 1:08.75 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/17/21
  27 Henry, Ann Joe JR Oak Ridge 1:08.90 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  28 GARY, SERENITY Sophomore Oak Ridge 1:08.99 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  29 Rivera, Ciara JR Tohopekaliga 1:09.34 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  30 Solomon, Chloe Sophomore Olympia 1:09.55 Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Ranck, Katie SR Windermere 2:21.82 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 2 Little, Jasmine JR Dr. Phillips 2:25.93 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  3 Claytor, Hannah Sophomore Dr. Phillips 2:27.44 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  4 Connolly, Teaghan SR Dr. Phillips 2:28.87 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  5 LaBord, Morgan Sophomore Olympia 2:33.54 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/17/21
  6 Dolan, Megan Sophomore Boone 2:33.67 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  7 Whetro, Amari Freshman Tohopekaliga 2:33.74 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  8 Fitos, Kaelynn Freshman Windermere 2:34.71 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  9 Richgels, Delaney Freshman Lake Nona 2:36.43 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  10 Heald, Maddie Freshman Olympia 2:37.19 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  11 Minor, Lauren Sophomore Windermere 2:37.47 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  12 Santeufemio, Isabella SR Boone 2:37.63 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  13 Nunn, Micah Freshman Lake Nona 2:38.28 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  14 Jeffery, Jessica SR Freedom (Orlando) 2:38.48 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  15 Morris, Emma Freshman Lake Nona 2:38.54 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  16 Palomino, Camila SR Freedom (Orlando) 2:40.53 St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  17 Emperic, Madeleline Sophomore Windermere 2:41.00 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  18 Bourne, Drayton Freshman Boone 2:41.17 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  19 Rodriguez, Brianna Sophomore Tohopekaliga 2:42.65 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  20 Head, Hannah Freshman Dr. Phillips 2:42.95 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  21 Hoyos, Valerie JR Lake Nona 2:45.24 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  22 Rivera, Nyasia SR Cypress Creek 2:46.83 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  23 McPhaul, Tiana JR Tohopekaliga 2:48.39 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  24 Celestin, Amindie JR Oak Ridge 2:51.39 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  25 Klaff, Sadie JR Freedom (Orlando) 2:52.78 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  26 Torres Zapata, Tayra JR Lake Nona 2:53.67 St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  27 Jean Simon, Shernika SR Cypress Creek 2:54.17 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  28 Elliott, Regan Sophomore Boone 2:54.56 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/... 04/03/21
  29 Milek, Sofia JR Windermere 2:55.16 Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
  30 Badillo, Jaden JR Windermere 2:56.41 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
1,600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Dolan, Megan Sophomore Boone 5:20.06 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 2 Foley, Hannah Sophomore Boone 5:20.69 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
£ 3 Ranck, Katie SR Windermere 5:25.04 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
£ 4 Claytor, Hannah Sophomore Dr. Phillips 5:27.78 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
£ 5 Lis, Maya Sophomore Dr. Phillips 5:29.75 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  6 Heald, Maddie Freshman Olympia 5:41.24 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/... 04/03/21
  7 Minor, Lauren Sophomore Windermere 5:46.32 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  8 Whetro, Amari Freshman Tohopekaliga 5:50.38 Kowboy Developmental Mee... 03/03/21
  9 Connolly, Teaghan SR Dr. Phillips 5:52.63 George Jenkins Invite 20... 02/20/21
  10 Fitos, Kaelynn Freshman Windermere 5:55.20 Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  11 Richgels, Delaney Freshman Lake Nona 5:57.27 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  12 Santeufemio, Isabella SR Boone 5:57.70 Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
  13 Bourne, Drayton Freshman Boone 6:02.80 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/... 04/03/21
  14 Durney, Kylie Sophomore Dr. Phillips 6:07.86 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  15 Emperic, Madeleline Sophomore Windermere 6:10.39 Highlander Classic @ LHP... 03/12/21
  16 Jeffery, Jessica SR Freedom (Orlando) 6:14.30 East River Invitational ... 04/03/21
  17 Rodriguez, Brianna Sophomore Tohopekaliga 6:17.10 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  18 Olsen, Amelie SR Dr. Phillips 6:18.21 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  19 McPhaul, Tiana JR Tohopekaliga 6:23.22 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  20 Klaff, Sadie JR Freedom (Orlando) 6:25.60 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  21 Head, Hannah Freshman Dr. Phillips 6:29.54 Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
  22 Nunn, Micah Freshman Lake Nona 6:32.80 Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  23 Waldrop, Lily JR Boone 6:39.98 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/... 04/03/21
  24 Cuarenta, Iliana SR Tohopekaliga 6:42.77 Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
  25 Walker, Kyah Freshman Boone 6:45.33 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  26 Torres Zapata, Tayra JR Lake Nona 6:45.42 St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  27 Matey, Samantha Sophomore Boone 6:48.30 Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  28 Reaume, Angelica Sophomore Tohopekaliga 6:54.68 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  29 Oliveira, Juliana SR Freedom (Orlando) 6:54.73 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  30 Cannella, Jessica SR Boone 6:55.82 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/... 04/03/21
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Foley, Hannah Sophomore Boone 11:43.25 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
£ 2 Ranck, Katie SR Windermere 11:44.20 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
£ 3 Kaufman, Natalie Sophomore Dr. Phillips 12:12.06 Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  4 Heald, Maddie Freshman Olympia 12:41.28 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  5 Whetro, Amari Freshman Tohopekaliga 12:56.56 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  6 Cirineo, Sophie SR Dr. Phillips 13:12.88 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  7 Richgels, Delaney Freshman Lake Nona 13:32.13 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  8 Minor, Lauren Sophomore Windermere 13:35.99 Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
  9 Durney, Kylie Sophomore Dr. Phillips 13:44.81 The Bob English 2021 03/06/21
  10 Olsen, Amelie SR Dr. Phillips 13:45.02 George Jenkins Invite 20... 02/20/21
  11 Emperic, Madeleline Sophomore Windermere 14:02.55 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  12 Rodriguez, Brianna Sophomore Tohopekaliga 14:17.00 Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
  13 Nunn, Micah Freshman Lake Nona 14:49.39 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  14 Cuarenta, Iliana SR Tohopekaliga 15:06.83 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  15 Waldrop, Lily JR Boone 15:07.87 Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
  16 Sellers, Ashlynd Sophomore Boone 15:44.66 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  17 Caceres, Fiona Sophomore Olympia 15:55.64 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  18 Medina, Jareliz Sophomore Tohopekaliga 16:31.00 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  19 Armstrong, Lauren JR Lake Nona 16:36.34 St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  20 Drake, Jenna Sophomore Lake Nona 17:05.58 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  21 Luther, Amber JR Lake Nona 17:27.92 St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Robinson, Elisha SR Dr. Phillips 15.26 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 2 Mendez, Irmiris SR Dr. Phillips 15.43 Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
£ 3 Oliantus, Armelle SR Dr. Phillips 15.75 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
£ 4 Abraham, Maya Sophomore Olympia 16.49 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
£ 5 Whetro, Alysa SR Tohopekaliga 16.51 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
£ 6 Sims, Amari SR Windermere 16.74 Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
  7 Platon, Olivia Sophomore Lake Nona 18.26 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  8 DeSante, Amanda SR Lake Nona 18.60 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  9 Blot, Aaliyah Sophomore Dr. Phillips 19.46 Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
  10 Wiltz, Noel Sophomore Lake Nona 20.04 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  11 Kyra, Haywood Freshman Lake Nona 20.13 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  12 Galvan, Leann JR Cypress Creek 20.35 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  13 JOLICOEUR, WIDE Sophomore Oak Ridge 20.38 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  14 PIERRE, EUNICE JR Oak Ridge 20.71 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  15 Hoyos, Valerie JR Lake Nona 22.04 St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  16 Estime, Amanda Sophomore Cypress Creek 22.66 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  17 GEORGES, REBECCA SR Oak Ridge 22.87 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  18 Bonsu, Amma Freshman Olympia 23.18 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/17/21
  19 Henry, Ann Joe JR Oak Ridge 23.38 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  20 RODRIGUEZ, ZUMIYAH JR Oak Ridge 28.28 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  21 Godfrey, Courtney Sophomore Cypress Creek 29.47 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
300m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Sims, Amari SR Windermere 46.03 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
£ 2 Mendez, Irmiris SR Dr. Phillips 47.39 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 3 Abraham, Maya Sophomore Olympia 47.53 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 4 Robinson, Elisha SR Dr. Phillips 47.56 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  5 Platon, Olivia Sophomore Lake Nona 52.69 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  6 Wiltz, Noel Sophomore Lake Nona 53.55 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  7 DeSante, Amanda SR Lake Nona 54.16 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  8 Rivera, Ciara JR Tohopekaliga 54.84 Kowboy Developmental Mee... 03/03/21
  9 JOLICOEUR, WIDE Sophomore Oak Ridge 54.86 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  10 Hoyos, Valerie JR Lake Nona 55.34 Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  11 Henry, Ann Joe JR Oak Ridge 55.52 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  12 Kyra, Haywood Freshman Lake Nona 55.68 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  13 Whetro, Amari Freshman Tohopekaliga 55.71 Kowboy Developmental Mee... 03/03/21
  14 Blot, Aaliyah Sophomore Dr. Phillips 56.74 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  15 Burgess, Liana Freshman Boone 57.37 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  16 PIERRE, EUNICE JR Oak Ridge 1:01.73 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/24/21
  17 GEORGES, REBECCA SR Oak Ridge 1:01.92 Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  18 Estime, Amanda Sophomore Cypress Creek 1:02.22 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  19 Latouche, Loody JR Oak Ridge 1:03.58 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/24/21
  20 Galvan, Leann JR Cypress Creek 1:03.98 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  21 Starke-Montanez, Victoria Freshman Cypress Creek 1:05.86 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/24/21
  22 Bonsu, Amma Freshman Olympia 1:06.55 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  23 RODRIGUEZ, ZUMIYAH JR Oak Ridge 1:13.07 Raymond Gaines Silverhaw... 03/27/21
  24 Godfrey, Courtney Sophomore Cypress Creek 1:19.91 East River Invitational ... 04/03/21
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Windermere 49.15 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  2 Lake Nona 49.43 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  3 Dr. Phillips 49.87 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  4 Olympia 51.13 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  5 Oak Ridge 51.83 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  6 Tohopekaliga 53.09 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  6 Cypress Creek 53.09 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  8 Freedom (Orlando) 54.02 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Windermere 4:05.68 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  2 Lake Nona 4:12.68 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  3 Boone 4:16.80 Boone invitational 2021 04/10/21
  4 Cypress Creek 4:19.08 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  5 Oak Ridge 4:19.49 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  6 Tohopekaliga 4:26.36 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  7 Dr. Phillips 4:29.03 Poinciana Relays 02/18/21
  8 Freedom (Orlando) 4:37.63 FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  9 Olympia 4:55.71 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/17/21
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dr. Phillips 9:42.41 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  2 Windermere 9:50.29 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  3 Boone 9:51.26 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  4 Lake Nona 10:54.07 St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  5 Tohopekaliga 10:57.68 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  6 Olympia 11:41.93 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/17/21
  7 Oak Ridge 12:50.59 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  8 Freedom (Orlando) 13:08.47 East River Invitational ... 04/03/21
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Whetro, Alysa SR Tohopekaliga 5' 3.75" 1.62m Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
£ 2 Harris , Emma JR Windermere 5' 1.75" 1.57m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
£ 3 Robinson, Elisha SR Dr. Phillips 4' 11.75" 1.52m Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
£ 4 Capellan , Josie JR Tohopekaliga 4' 10.5" 1.49m Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
  5 Kelly, Jade JR Boone 4' 9" 1.45m Boone invitational 2021 04/10/21
  6 Sims, Amari SR Windermere 4' 8.25" 1.43m Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
  7 Santiago Vazquez, Irmarie SR Lake Nona 4' 7" 1.40m Last Chance at Harmony 04/01/21
  8 Wiltz, Noel Sophomore Lake Nona 4' 4" 1.32m St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  8 Zella, Alexandria JR Boone 4' 4" 1.32m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Akers, Resa JR Windermere 8' 4.25" 2.55m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 1 Lis, Maya Sophomore Dr. Phillips 8' 4.25" 2.55m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  3 Stevenson , Ryan Sophomore Windermere 7' 10.5" 2.40m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  4 Alas Hernandez, Alejandra JR Cypress Creek 6' 11.5" 2.12m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  5 Claytor, Hannah Sophomore Dr. Phillips 6' 10.75" 2.10m St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  6 Qader, Layla Sophomore Boone 6' 6" 1.98m Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/... 04/03/21
  7 Tommasi, Katherine Freshman Dr. Phillips 6' 4.75" 1.95m Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  8 Long, Lailani Freshman Boone 5' 7" 1.70m Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/... 04/03/21
  9 Artison, Ahvital Sophomore Windermere 5' 6" 1.68m Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Whetro, Alysa SR Tohopekaliga 18' 4.25" 5.59m Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
£ 2 Abraham, Maya Sophomore Olympia 18' 3.25" 5.57m Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
£ 3 White, Nasjai Sophomore Windermere 16' 10" 5.13m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 4 McIntyre, Jordan JR Freedom (Orlando) 16' 6.5" 5.04m East River Invitational ... 04/03/21
  5 Dryden, Haiven JR Boone 15' 7.5" 4.76m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  6 Santiago Vazquez, Irmarie SR Lake Nona 15' 1.25" 4.60m Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  6 Williams, Saniyah Sophomore Cypress Creek 15' 1.25" 4.60m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  8 Chavannes, Bianca Sophomore Freedom (Orlando) 15' 0.75" 4.59m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  9 GEORGES, DEBRA SR Oak Ridge 14' 6.5" 4.43m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/24/21
  10 Belizaire, Naika SR Dr. Phillips 14' 6" 4.42m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  11 Rosario, Jaelynn Freshman Cypress Creek 14' 5.25" 4.40m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  12 Blot, Aaliyah Sophomore Dr. Phillips 14' 3.75" 4.36m Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
  13 Arroyo, Leyshka JR Tohopekaliga 13' 11" 4.24m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  14 Qader, Layla Sophomore Boone 13' 10.5" 4.23m Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  15 Howard, Dezmi SR Lake Nona 13' 10.25" 4.22m Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  16 GARY, SERENITY Sophomore Oak Ridge 13' 9" 4.19m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  17 Arboledo, Valeria Sophomore Freedom (Orlando) 13' 4.75" 4.08m Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  17 PIERRE, EUNICE JR Oak Ridge 13' 4.75" 4.08m Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  19 DeSante, Amanda SR Lake Nona 13' 0.75" 3.98m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  20 Colossi, Gabriela JR Lake Nona 13' 0.25" 3.97m St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  21 Galvan, Leann JR Cypress Creek 12' 9.5" 3.90m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  22 Gracia, Jessica Freshman Olympia 12' 8" 3.86m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  23 Jackson, Jordan Sophomore Dr. Phillips 12' 7.75" 3.85m St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  24 Barrero, Annie Sophomore Boone 12' 2.5" 3.72m Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
  25 Latouche, Loody JR Oak Ridge 11' 7.75" 3.55m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/17/21
  26 Alas Hernandez, Alejandra JR Cypress Creek 11' 0.75" 3.37m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/17/21
  27 Starke-Montanez, Victoria Freshman Cypress Creek 11' 0" 3.35m Coach Mac Tuesday Madnes... 03/09/21
  28 Butler, Mauriah SR Dr. Phillips 10' 2.5" 3.11m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Belizaire, Naika SR Dr. Phillips 35' 3.25" 10.75m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 2 Harris , Emma JR Windermere 34' 6.25" 10.52m Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
£ 3 Sawyer, Reyna SR Boone 34' 3.5" 10.45m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  4 Williams, Saniyah Sophomore Cypress Creek 32' 11" 10.03m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  5 Blot, Aaliyah Sophomore Dr. Phillips 30' 10.25" 9.40m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  6 Santiago Vazquez, Irmarie SR Lake Nona 30' 5.75" 9.29m Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Francis, Kerry-Ann SR Cypress Creek 36' 11.5" 11.26m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
£ 2 St. Cyr, Zamora SR Dr. Phillips 34' 7.5" 10.55m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  3 Strange, Sarah JR Boone 32' 9.5" 9.99m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  4 Chavez, Sierra SR Freedom (Orlando) 31' 8" 9.65m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  5 George, Ayana Sophomore Windermere 29' 4.5" 8.95m Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  6 Whetro, Alysa SR Tohopekaliga 29' 0.5" 8.85m Kowboy Developmental Mee... 03/03/21
  7 Kruse, Katelyn Freshman Windermere 28' 11" 8.81m Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  8 Seegert, Allana SR Boone 28' 9.25" 8.77m Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  9 Hyacinthe, Aaliyah JR Dr. Phillips 28' 7" 8.71m Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
  10 Disalvo, Megan JR Windermere 28' 1.5" 8.57m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  11 Rodgers, Nubia JR Olympia 26' 11.75" 8.22m Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  12 Francois, Neikisha SR Dr. Phillips 26' 8.5" 8.14m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  13 Godfrey, Courtney Sophomore Cypress Creek 26' 5" 8.05m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  14 Van Blarcom, Bianca Freshman Boone 26' 3" 8.00m Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  15 Johnson, Briawna JR Lake Nona 26' 2.25" 7.98m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  16 Barfield, Chloe' JR Lake Nona 26' 0" 7.92m Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  17 Pyka, Katelyn Sophomore Dr. Phillips 25' 8.75" 7.84m George Jenkins Invite 20... 02/20/21
  18 Frisby, Mya JR Freedom (Orlando) 25' 4.75" 7.74m Last Chance at Freedom 04/10/21
  19 SHINN, TAMARYA JR Oak Ridge 24' 11" 7.59m Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  20 Monteiro, Chryssa JR Lake Nona 23' 9" 7.24m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  21 Gutierrez, Nicole JR Tohopekaliga 23' 2.5" 7.07m Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
  22 Roundtree, Lamareia JR Olympia 23' 2" 7.06m Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  23 Minor, Brenna SR Windermere 23' 0.5" 7.02m Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  24 Gowan, Skyy SR Dr. Phillips 22' 8" 6.91m Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  25 Chapman, Hailey SR Windermere 21' 8.25" 6.61m Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  26 Senat, Ruth JR Olympia 21' 2.75" 6.47m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  27 CHARLES, SAMANTHA JR Oak Ridge 20' 5.75" 6.24m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/24/21
  28 Jeffreys, Jolie Freshman Dr. Phillips 20' 5.25" 6.23m Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  29 Estime, Amanda Sophomore Cypress Creek 19' 3.5" 5.88m St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  30 Senat, Lynn Freshman Olympia 18' 5.75" 5.63m Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Strange, Sarah JR Boone 116' 1" 35.39m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 2 Francis, Kerry-Ann SR Cypress Creek 107' 9" 32.85m Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  3 Kruse, Katelyn Freshman Windermere 86' 1" 26.24m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  4 SHINN, TAMARYA JR Oak Ridge 77' 5" 23.61m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  5 Seegert, Allana SR Boone 76' 11" 23.45m Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  6 Gutierrez, Nicole JR Tohopekaliga 71' 10" 21.90m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  7 George, Ayana Sophomore Windermere 71' 5" 21.78m Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  8 Monteiro, Chryssa JR Lake Nona 71' 3" 21.71m Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  9 Johnson, Briawna JR Lake Nona 70' 11" 21.61m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  10 Hyacinthe, Aaliyah JR Dr. Phillips 68' 0" 20.72m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  11 Chapman, Hailey SR Windermere 65' 5" 19.95m Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
  12 Van Blarcom, Bianca Freshman Boone 64' 1" 19.53m Boone invitational 2021 04/10/21
  13 Rodriguez, Arianna JR Lake Nona 62' 5" 19.03m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  14 St. Cyr, Zamora SR Dr. Phillips 61' 10" 18.85m The Bob English 2021 03/06/21
  15 Minor, Brenna SR Windermere 61' 6" 18.75m Highlander Classic @ LHP... 03/12/21
  16 Weber, Shelby SR Freedom (Orlando) 60' 9" 18.53m Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  17 CHARLES, SAMANTHA JR Oak Ridge 57' 2" 17.42m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/24/21
  18 Pyka, Katelyn Sophomore Dr. Phillips 55' 3" 16.85m George Jenkins Invite 20... 02/20/21
  19 Estime, Amanda Sophomore Cypress Creek 53' 8" 16.35m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  20 Gowan, Skyy SR Dr. Phillips 53' 4" 16.25m The Bob English 2021 03/06/21
  21 Correa Gonzalez, Alexandra JR Lake Nona 51' 3" 15.63m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  22 Jeffreys, Jolie Freshman Dr. Phillips 44' 6" 13.57m St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  23 Disalvo, Megan JR Windermere 44' 5" 13.55m Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  24 Senat, Ruth JR Olympia 38' 5" 11.72m Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  25 Senat, Lynn Freshman Olympia 35' 10" 10.93m Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
  26 Jackson, Jordan Sophomore Dr. Phillips 27' 5" 8.35m St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  27 Tommasi, Katherine Freshman Dr. Phillips 25' 3" 7.71m Poinciana Relays 02/18/21
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Dryden, Haiven JR Boone 109' 8" 33.43m FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
£ 2 Pyka, Katelyn Sophomore Dr. Phillips 107' 6" 32.78m FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
£ 3 Whetro, Alysa SR Tohopekaliga 107' 2" 32.66m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
£ 4 Roundtree, Lamareia JR Olympia 87' 0" 26.52m Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
  5 Weber, Shelby SR Freedom (Orlando) 84' 4" 25.70m East River Invitational ... 04/03/21
  6 Gotera, Victoria Freshman Cypress Creek 84' 0" 25.61m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  7 Rodgers, Nubia JR Olympia 83' 11" 25.59m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  8 Monteiro, Chryssa JR Lake Nona 83' 11" 25.58m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  9 Minor, Brenna SR Windermere 76' 4" 23.28m Dr. Phillips Panther Inv... 04/03/21
  10 Correa Gonzalez, Alexandra JR Lake Nona 69' 7" 21.22m St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  11 Johnson, Briawna JR Lake Nona 69' 5" 21.16m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  12 Disalvo, Megan JR Windermere 68' 1" 20.75m Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
  13 St. Cyr, Zamora SR Dr. Phillips 66' 1" 20.14m Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
  14 Starke-Montanez, Victoria Freshman Cypress Creek 65' 5" 19.95m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  15 Collado, Daniela Freshman Cypress Creek 63' 4" 19.31m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 04/07/21
  16 Gutierrez, Nicole JR Tohopekaliga 63' 2" 19.26m Windermere Meet of Champ... 02/27/21
  17 Seegert, Allana SR Boone 59' 8" 18.20m Boone invitational 2021 04/10/21
  18 Barfield, Chloe' JR Lake Nona 59' 6" 18.15m Last Chance at Harmony 04/01/21
  19 Jeffreys, Jolie Freshman Dr. Phillips 59' 4" 18.10m FHSAA 4A District 9 04/17/21
  20 Duran, Emily SR Boone 59' 1" 18.01m Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/... 04/03/21
  21 Alas Hernandez, Alejandra JR Cypress Creek 51' 7" 15.73m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/17/21
  22 Rodriguez, Arianna JR Lake Nona 44' 9" 13.63m Last Chance at Harmony 04/01/21
  23 Arenas, Mia JR Cypress Creek 44' 8" 13.62m Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  24 Gracia, Jessica Freshman Olympia 41' 11" 12.78m Metro West Championship ... 04/10/21
  25 Butts, Layla Freshman Boone 39' 8" 12.10m Metro East Championship ... 03/12/21
  26 Sims, Amari SR Windermere 37' 3" 11.35m Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 02/20/21
  27 Strange, Sarah JR Boone 25' 10" 7.87m Brian Jaeger Elite Class... 03/06/21
  28 Senat, Lynn Freshman Olympia 16' 10" 5.14m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/17/21