FHSAA 4A District 10 Official Rankings Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
£ FHSAA 4A

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Sedaros, Zak SR Viera 10.45 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
£ 2 Alexander, Denzel Sophomore Martin County 10.72 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
£ 3 Jackson, Markevus SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 10.79 Kowboy Developmental Mee... 02/23/21
£ 4 Adams, Mark JR Viera 10.93 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
£ 5 Foreman, Preston SR Viera 10.94 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
£ 6 Williams, Ladarian SR Vero Beach 11.06 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
£ 7 Alves, Devin JR Melbourne 11.12 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
£ 8 Robinson, Robert SR St. Cloud 11.16 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/17/21
£ 9 Smith, Tromance Freshman Vero Beach 11.18 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
£ 10 Pelletier, Riley JR Martin County 11.23 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
£ 11 Patrick, Maxfield SR Vero Beach 11.27 Bill Wilson Invitational 03/13/21
  12 Coulter, Joseph JR Martin County 11.29 Martin County Tiger Invi... 02/27/21
  13 Walters, Kaylon JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.30 St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  14 Mascoe, William Sophomore Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.32 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  15 Wilson, Jeremiah JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.38 St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  16 Clayton, Anthony Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 11.44 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  17 Turknett, Ishmael Freshman Melbourne 11.47 Astronaut/Cocoa Beach Du... 03/11/21
  18 Bethel, Wendell SR Vero Beach 11.49 Martin County Tiger Invi... 02/27/21
  18 Watkins, Jonius SR Treasure Coast 11.49 Martin County Tiger Invi... 02/27/21
  20 Slone, Garrett JR Martin County 11.50 Jensen Beach HS JV Meet 02/23/21
  21 Lamothe, Benjamin SR Martin County 11.53 South Fork Bulldog Invit... 03/12/21
  22 Lesage, Jorel SR Vero Beach 11.54 Jensen Beach HS JV Meet 02/23/21
  22 Taylor, Hayden JR St. Cloud 11.54 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  24 Jackson, Ja'Keem Sophomore Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.57 Kowboy Developmental Mee... 03/03/21
  25 Placide, Henly Freshman Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.60 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  26 Davis , Jamison Freshman Treasure Coast 11.62 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  27 Barnhill, Logan Sophomore Melbourne 11.65 Satellite High Reggie Jo... 02/26/21
  28 Rilling, Jack SR St. Cloud 11.66 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  29 Shaw, Shakeal JR Melbourne 11.67 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  30 Edwin, Kymani Sophomore Centennial 11.69 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Sedaros, Zak SR Viera 20.92 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
£ 2 Jackson, Markevus SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 20.99 St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
£ 3 Alexander, Denzel Sophomore Martin County 21.91 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
£ 4 Adams, Mark JR Viera 21.93 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
£ 5 Patrick, Maxfield SR Vero Beach 22.17 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
£ 6 Foreman, Preston SR Viera 22.36 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
£ 7 Smith, Tromance Freshman Vero Beach 22.46 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
£ 8 Williams, Ladarian SR Vero Beach 22.54 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
£ 9 Lamothe, Benjamin SR Martin County 22.72 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  10 Jackson, Ja'Keem Sophomore Osceola (Kissimmee) 22.95 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  11 DeFour, Lee SR St. Cloud 23.03 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  12 Coulter, Joseph JR Martin County 23.18 Martin County Sarge Memo... 03/05/21
  13 Walters, Kaylon JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 23.21 Kowboy Developmental Mee... 03/03/21
  14 Hodges, Terrel SR Vero Beach 23.28 Holy Trinity Invitationa... 03/06/21
  15 Robinson, Robert SR St. Cloud 23.29 St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  16 Mascoe, William Sophomore Osceola (Kissimmee) 23.33 Kowboy Developmental Mee... 03/03/21
  17 Slone, Garrett JR Martin County 23.37 Martin County Tiger Invi... 02/27/21
  18 Clayton, Anthony Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 23.39 SLC Champ 03/25/21
  18 Cordoba, Derrick SR Treasure Coast 23.39 Martin County Tiger Invi... 02/27/21
  20 Collins, Malik Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 23.40 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  20 Pelletier, Riley JR Martin County 23.40 South Fork Last Chance *... 04/09/21
  22 Wilson, Jeremiah JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 23.66 Kowboy Developmental Mee... 03/03/21
  23 Silva-Rodriguez, Francisco JR Fort Pierce Central 23.85 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  24 Barnhill, Logan Sophomore Melbourne 23.88 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  25 Thompson, Gerald Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 24.03 SLC Champ 03/25/21
  26 Cosme, Jaydrian JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 24.04 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  27 Kline, Michael SR St. Cloud 24.05 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  27 Vincent, Braylon Freshman Treasure Coast 24.05 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  29 Clark, Elijaah SR Centennial 24.13 SLC Champ 03/25/21
  30 Carter, Michael Freshman Vero Beach 24.16 Jensen Beach HS JV Meet 02/23/21
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Jackson, Markevus SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 46.84 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
£ 2 Coulter, Joseph JR Martin County 50.38 South Fork Bulldog Invit... 03/12/21
£ 3 DeFour, Lee SR St. Cloud 51.22 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
£ 4 Patrick, Maxfield SR Vero Beach 51.37 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
£ 5 Ziskinder, Adam SR Martin County 51.56 Martin County Sarge Memo... 03/05/21
  6 Foreman, Preston SR Viera 51.89 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  7 Jackson, Ja'Keem Sophomore Osceola (Kissimmee) 52.30 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  8 Clark, Elijaah SR Centennial 52.46 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  9 Claude, Fritz Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 52.56 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  10 Howard, Devin JR St. Cloud 52.71 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  11 Aljoe, Jabari JR Fort Pierce Central 53.07 SLC Champ 03/25/21
  12 Soto, Andres JR St. Cloud 53.30 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  13 Patterson, Javien JR Vero Beach 53.38 Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  14 Bacon, Mark Freshman Vero Beach 53.74 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  15 Trimble, Corradrio Sophomore Osceola (Kissimmee) 53.76 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  16 Matthew, Anthony JR Martin County 53.98 Falcon Last Chance Meet 03/31/21
  16 Pettigrew, Shomari Sophomore Treasure Coast 53.98 SLC Champ 03/25/21
  18 Kline, Michael SR St. Cloud 54.15 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  19 Mascetta, Jacob SR Treasure Coast 54.19 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  20 Taylor, Trey'von JR St. Cloud 54.38 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  21 Canales, Christopher SR Treasure Coast 54.60 Falcon Invitational 2021 03/02/21
  22 Ross, Jack JR Martin County 54.62 Falcon Last Chance Meet 03/31/21
  23 Plaisir, Voshon SR Centennial 54.63 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  24 Howell, Gavin Sophomore Melbourne 54.70 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  25 Pire, Ethan JR Martin County 55.02 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  26 Carter, Michael Freshman Vero Beach 55.18 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  27 Johnson, Aben SR Treasure Coast 55.43 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  28 Lewis, Adryan SR Fort Pierce Central 55.62 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  29 McKay, Aidan JR Martin County 55.91 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  30 Arevelos, Bradon Sophomore Viera 56.03 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Ziskinder, Ryan SR Martin County 1:56.19 FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
  2 Cuddy, Aidan SR St. Cloud 2:02.58 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  3 Wilson, Cornell SR Vero Beach 2:02.63 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  4 Toppi, Michael JR Viera 2:02.97 Holy Trinity Invitationa... 03/06/21
  5 Ziskinder, Adam SR Martin County 2:04.11 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  6 Ortiz-Torres, Jonn JR St. Cloud 2:04.17 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  7 Naberhaus, Robbie JR Viera 2:05.16 Holy Trinity Invitationa... 03/06/21
  8 Gonzalez, Adriano SR Treasure Coast 2:06.69 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  9 Bowes, Tyrese SR Centennial 2:06.82 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  10 Soto, Andres JR St. Cloud 2:07.18 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  11 Burrup, Riley JR Viera 2:07.98 Satellite High Reggie Jo... 02/26/21
  12 Mitchell, Jurmain Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 2:08.19 Martin County Sarge Memo... 03/05/21
  13 Carroll, Aidan Sophomore Viera 2:08.49 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  14 Magnan, Jaiden JR Treasure Coast 2:09.23 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  15 Martingano, Jaiden Sophomore Melbourne 2:10.37 4/1 Heritage 04/01/21
  16 Raffenberg, Andrew JR Martin County 2:10.49 South Fork Last Chance *... 04/09/21
  17 Trax, Tristan SR Vero Beach 2:11.10 Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  18 Morales, Bryan SR Treasure Coast 2:12.23 Falcon Invitational 2021 03/02/21
  19 Cross, Trevor JR Vero Beach 2:12.28 Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  20 Deluke, Peter JR Vero Beach 2:12.30 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  21 Gearhart, Ben JR Viera 2:13.01 Satellite High Reggie Jo... 02/26/21
  22 Newsome, Tyler JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 2:13.66 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  23 Snyder, Devin Freshman Melbourne 2:13.69 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  24 Handal, Nicolas Sophomore Viera 2:13.70 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  25 Gates, Garrison Freshman Melbourne 2:13.85 Holy Trinity Classic 04/02/21
  26 Knoblock, Wesley Sophomore Melbourne 2:14.58 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  27 Claude, Fritz Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 2:14.61 Falcon Invitational 2021 03/02/21
  28 Ingalls, Joshua JR Viera 2:14.95 Holy Trinity Classic 04/02/21
  29 Heise, Ethan JR Melbourne 2:15.10 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  30 Elliot, Jalen JR Fort Pierce Central 2:15.54 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
1,600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Toppi, Michael JR Viera 4:15.51 FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
£ 2 Naberhaus, Robbie JR Viera 4:23.86 Satellite High Reggie Jo... 02/26/21
£ 3 Rendek , Aedan Sophomore Viera 4:29.17 Satellite High Reggie Jo... 02/26/21
£ 4 Raney, Cameron Sophomore Viera 4:32.89 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
£ 5 Ziskinder, Ryan SR Martin County 4:32.98 South Fork Bulldog Invit... 03/12/21
£ 6 Martingano, Jaiden Sophomore Melbourne 4:35.70 Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  7 Matthew, Anthony JR Martin County 4:38.60 Martin County Sarge Memo... 03/05/21
  8 Ziskinder, Adam SR Martin County 4:43.31 South Fork Bulldog Invit... 03/12/21
  9 Ingalls, Joshua JR Viera 4:44.09 Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  10 Cross, Trevor JR Vero Beach 4:49.58 Holy Trinity Invitationa... 03/06/21
  11 Good, Gabriel JR Melbourne 4:51.79 Satellite High Reggie Jo... 02/26/21
  12 MacNab, Jonathon JR St. Cloud 4:52.48 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  13 Burrup, Riley JR Viera 4:53.65 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  14 Jaudon, Alston JR Melbourne 4:53.80 Satellite High Reggie Jo... 02/26/21
  15 Riley, Chase Sophomore Melbourne 4:54.81 Satellite High Reggie Jo... 02/26/21
  16 Trax, Tristan SR Vero Beach 4:58.42 Holy Trinity Invitationa... 03/06/21
  17 Ortiz-Torres, Jonn JR St. Cloud 4:59.01 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  18 Diaz, Peyton SR Treasure Coast 5:00.70 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  19 Cuddy, Aidan SR St. Cloud 5:04.06 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  20 DeSouza, Thiago Sophomore Treasure Coast 5:05.51 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  21 Riley, Trent Freshman Melbourne 5:06.12 Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  22 Knoblock, Wesley Sophomore Melbourne 5:06.31 Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  23 Snyder, Devin Freshman Melbourne 5:07.03 Astronaut/Cocoa Beach Du... 03/11/21
  24 Gearhart, Ben JR Viera 5:08.86 Holy Trinity Invitationa... 03/06/21
  25 Naberhaus, Matthew Freshman Viera 5:09.05 Holy Trinity Invitationa... 03/06/21
  26 Richter, Joshua JR Fort Pierce Central 5:09.48 SLC Champ 03/25/21
  27 Crumbacker, Luke Freshman Vero Beach 5:09.52 Falcon Last Chance Meet 03/31/21
  28 Bowes, Tyrese SR Centennial 5:09.74 SLC Champ 03/25/21
  29 Pare, Jacob JR St. Cloud 5:09.98 Coach Mac Tuesday Madnes... 03/09/21
  30 Heise, Ethan JR Melbourne 5:10.10 Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Toppi, Michael JR Viera 9:08.45 FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
£ 2 Naberhaus, Robbie JR Viera 9:20.32 FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
£ 3 Matthew, Anthony JR Martin County 9:48.10 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
£ 4 Raney, Cameron Sophomore Viera 9:48.27 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  5 Ziskinder, Ryan SR Martin County 10:07.82 Falcon Invitational 2021 03/02/21
  6 Martingano, Jaiden Sophomore Melbourne 10:18.68 Astronaut/Cocoa Beach Du... 03/11/21
  7 Ingalls, Joshua JR Viera 10:29.62 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  8 Gates, Garrison Freshman Melbourne 10:31.33 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  9 Cross, Trevor JR Vero Beach 10:34.99 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  10 DeSouza, Thiago Sophomore Treasure Coast 10:36.29 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  11 Good, Gabriel JR Melbourne 10:38.02 Astronaut/Cocoa Beach Du... 03/11/21
  12 MacNab, Jonathon JR St. Cloud 10:39.41 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  13 Jaudon, Alston JR Melbourne 10:41.35 Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  14 Riley, Chase Sophomore Melbourne 10:51.78 Astronaut/Cocoa Beach Du... 03/11/21
  15 Brantley, Kane JR St. Cloud 11:05.26 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  16 Cross, Tanner SR Vero Beach 11:05.68 Bill Wilson Invitational 03/13/21
  17 Snyder, Devin Freshman Melbourne 11:05.96 Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  18 Naberhaus, Matthew Freshman Viera 11:07.32 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  19 Diaz, Peyton SR Treasure Coast 11:15.67 Falcon Invitational 2021 03/02/21
  20 Knoblock, Wesley Sophomore Melbourne 11:19.69 Holy Trinity Classic 04/02/21
  21 Morrow, Sage Freshman Vero Beach 11:20.15 Bill Wilson Invitational 03/13/21
  22 Heise, Ethan JR Melbourne 11:22.64 Satellite High Reggie Jo... 02/26/21
  23 Riley, Trent Freshman Melbourne 11:22.67 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  24 Gearhart, Ben JR Viera 11:27.09 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  25 Richter, Joshua JR Fort Pierce Central 11:30.07 Martin County Sarge Memo... 03/05/21
  26 Raffenberg, Andrew JR Martin County 11:41.76 Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  27 Crumbacker, Luke Freshman Vero Beach 11:43.50 Holy Trinity Invitationa... 03/06/21
  28 Cromer, Kai SR Vero Beach 11:56.63 Martin County Tiger Invi... 02/27/21
  29 Bowes, Tyrese SR Centennial 12:01.34 SLC Champ 03/25/21
  30 Khan, Omar SR Vero Beach 12:24.48 Martin County Tiger Invi... 02/27/21
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Ylance, Willaime SR Vero Beach 14.59 Holy Trinity Invitationa... 03/06/21
£ 2 Lesage, Jorel SR Vero Beach 15.33 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 3 Adegbile, Ayomiku SR St. Cloud 15.73 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  4 Dorvelia, Mykel SR Vero Beach 16.01 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  5 Sandoval, Alexis JR St. Cloud 16.50 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  6 Ross, Jack JR Martin County 16.59 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  7 Claudio, Carlos SR Fort Pierce Central 17.24 South Fork Bulldog Invit... 03/12/21
  8 Gauthier, Rolens Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 17.37 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  8 Stokes, Ethan Sophomore Vero Beach 17.37 Jensen Beach HS JV Meet 02/23/21
  10 Holmes, Mikoy Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 17.61 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  11 Budwah, Kamali JR Fort Pierce Central 19.21 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  12 Bowden, Matthew SR Melbourne 19.33 Astronaut/Cocoa Beach Du... 03/11/21
  13 Raffenberg, Thomas JR Martin County 19.63 Falcon Last Chance Meet 03/31/21
  14 Williams, Azariah SR St. Cloud 19.80 Kowboy Developmental Mee... 02/23/21
  15 Green, Majohnny JR Treasure Coast 20.04 Falcon Invitational 2021 03/02/21
  16 Rodriguez, Joshua Sophomore Martin County 20.16 Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  17 Gay, Marvin Freshman Treasure Coast 20.76 South Fork (Meet #1) JV ... 03/09/21
  18 Baptiste, Devon Sophomore Vero Beach 20.82 Jensen Beach HS JV Meet 02/23/21
  19 Mutz, Colin Freshman Viera 20.91 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  20 Heintz, Dominik SR Treasure Coast 21.34 Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  21 Garcia, Rafael SR Treasure Coast 21.47 Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  22 Osorio, Nat SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 22.29 Coach Mac Tuesday Madnes... 03/09/21
  23 Walker, Tavares Freshman Fort Pierce Central 23.65 MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet 02/16/21
300m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Lesage, Jorel SR Vero Beach 41.42 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 2 Ylance, Willaime SR Vero Beach 41.60 Martin County Tiger Invi... 02/27/21
  3 Ross, Jack JR Martin County 42.39 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  4 Claudio, Carlos SR Fort Pierce Central 42.52 South Fork Bulldog Invit... 03/12/21
  5 Adegbile, Ayomiku SR St. Cloud 42.88 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  6 Gauthier, Rolens Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 42.98 Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  7 Dorvelia, Mykel SR Vero Beach 43.90 Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  8 Soto, Andres JR St. Cloud 44.26 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  9 Sandoval, Alexis JR St. Cloud 44.41 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  10 Bowden, Matthew SR Melbourne 44.62 Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  11 Rodriguez, Joshua Sophomore Martin County 45.40 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  12 Budwah, Kamali JR Fort Pierce Central 45.62 SLC Champ 03/25/21
  13 Stokes, Ethan Sophomore Vero Beach 45.81 Holy Trinity Invitationa... 03/06/21
  14 Holmes, Mikoy Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 47.03 SLC Champ 03/25/21
  15 Mutz, Colin Freshman Viera 47.15 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  16 Raffenberg, Thomas JR Martin County 47.43 Falcon Invitational 2021 03/02/21
  17 Baptiste, Devon Sophomore Vero Beach 47.61 Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  18 Johnson, Aben SR Treasure Coast 48.12 Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  19 Ham, Braden JR Viera 48.27 St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  20 Carter, Luke JR Viera 48.65 Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  21 Heintz, Dominik SR Treasure Coast 48.71 Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  22 Williams, Azariah SR St. Cloud 50.07 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  23 Garcia, Rafael SR Treasure Coast 50.46 Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  24 Osorio, Nat SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 50.67 Kowboy Developmental Mee... 03/03/21
  25 Placide, Henly Freshman Osceola (Kissimmee) 51.78 St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  26 Johnson, Gage Sophomore Melbourne 53.65 Astronaut/Cocoa Beach Du... 03/11/21
  27 Walker, Tavares Freshman Fort Pierce Central 57.69 MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet 02/16/21
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Viera 41.86 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  2 Martin County 42.00 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  3 Vero Beach 42.47 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  4 Osceola (Kissimmee) 42.97 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  5 St. Cloud 44.13 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  6 Melbourne 44.71 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  7 Treasure Coast 44.77 Martin County Tiger Invi... 02/27/21
  8 Centennial 45.17 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  9 Fort Pierce Central 45.22 Cobra Relays 04/08/21
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Osceola (Kissimmee) 3:20.39 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  2 Martin County 3:26.71 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  3 Fort Pierce Central 3:32.51 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  4 St. Cloud 3:33.18 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  5 Vero Beach 3:33.67 2021 Merritt Island Rela... 02/18/21
  6 Centennial 3:38.88 Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  7 Treasure Coast 3:39.85 SLC Champ 03/25/21
  8 Melbourne 3:46.20 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  9 Viera 3:46.57 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Martin County 8:00.94 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  2 Viera 8:11.01 Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  3 St. Cloud 8:22.86 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  4 Vero Beach 8:37.58 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  5 Fort Pierce Central 8:41.65 Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  6 Treasure Coast 8:53.18 Falcon Invitational 2021 03/02/21
  7 Centennial 9:16.87 Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  8 Osceola (Kissimmee) 9:19.09 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Frederick, Tyrell SR St. Cloud 6' 2.75" 1.90m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
£ 2 Cross, Nehemai JR Vero Beach 6' 0" 1.83m Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  3 Goffigan, James SR Viera 5' 8" 1.73m Holy Trinity Invitationa... 03/06/21
  4 Silva-Rodriguez, Francisco JR Fort Pierce Central 5' 7.75" 1.72m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  5 Galvin, Michael JR Melbourne 5' 7.25" 1.71m Astronaut/Cocoa Beach Du... 03/11/21
  6 Stokes, Ethan Sophomore Vero Beach 5' 6" 1.68m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  6 Watkins, Jonius SR Treasure Coast 5' 6" 1.68m Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  8 Adams, Mark JR Viera 5' 5.75" 1.67m Satellite High Reggie Jo... 02/26/21
  9 Alexander, Denzel Sophomore Martin County 5' 4.25" 1.63m Martin County Tiger Invi... 02/27/21
  9 Collins, Malik Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 5' 4.25" 1.63m SLC Champ 03/25/21
  9 Rivera, Ryan Sophomore Osceola (Kissimmee) 5' 4.25" 1.63m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  12 Clukey, Joseph Sophomore St. Cloud 5' 3.75" 1.62m St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  12 Crumbacker, Luke Freshman Vero Beach 5' 3.75" 1.62m Falcon Last Chance Meet 03/31/21
  12 Floyd, Antoine JR Viera 5' 3.75" 1.62m Satellite High Reggie Jo... 02/26/21
  15 Adegbile, Ayomiku SR St. Cloud 5' 3" 1.60m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  16 Baptiste, Devon Sophomore Vero Beach 5' 2.25" 1.58m Martin County Tiger Invi... 02/27/21
  16 Davey, Derrick Sophomore Vero Beach 5' 2.25" 1.58m Jensen Beach HS JV Meet 02/23/21
  18 Collins, Jushaughn-Hugh JR Fort Pierce Central 5' 1.75" 1.57m SLC Champ 03/25/21
  18 Ham, Braden JR Viera 5' 1.75" 1.57m Satellite High Reggie Jo... 02/26/21
  18 Rosenberg, Jayden Freshman Martin County 5' 1.75" 1.57m Martin County Sarge Memo... 03/05/21
  18 Williams, Azariah SR St. Cloud 5' 1.75" 1.57m Coach Mac Tuesday Madnes... 03/09/21
  22 Osoria, Nat SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 5' 0.25" 1.53m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  22 Usher, Omar Freshman Osceola (Kissimmee) 5' 0.25" 1.53m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  24 Mutz, Colin Freshman Viera 4' 11.75" 1.52m St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Drawdy, Galen SR St. Cloud 10' 0" 3.05m Last Chance at Harmony 04/01/21
  1 Kline, Michael SR St. Cloud 10' 0" 3.05m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  3 Kenney, Xander JR Martin County 9' 10" 3.00m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  4 Clukey, Joseph Sophomore St. Cloud 9' 4.25" 2.85m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  5 Slutsky, Gabriel JR St. Cloud 7' 7.25" 2.32m Coach Mac Tuesday Madnes... 03/09/21
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Willis, Devin JR Vero Beach 23' 2" 7.06m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 2 Lamothe, Benjamin SR Martin County 23' 0" 7.01m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 3 Adams, Mark JR Viera 22' 0.75" 6.72m Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
£ 4 Ylance, Willaime SR Vero Beach 21' 9" 6.63m Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  5 Taylor, Hayden JR St. Cloud 20' 8" 6.30m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  6 Goffigan, James SR Viera 20' 5.25" 6.23m Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  7 Smith, Tromance Freshman Vero Beach 20' 5" 6.22m Holy Trinity Invitationa... 03/06/21
  8 Forsyth, Patrick SR St. Cloud 20' 3.5" 6.18m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  9 Alves, Devin JR Melbourne 20' 2.25" 6.15m Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  10 Robinson, Robert SR St. Cloud 19' 6" 5.94m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  11 Galvin, Michael JR Melbourne 19' 5.25" 5.92m Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  11 Schwartz, Nikolas SR Martin County 19' 5.25" 5.92m Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  13 Silva-Rodriguez, Francisco JR Fort Pierce Central 19' 4.25" 5.90m South Fork Bulldog Invit... 03/12/21
  14 Hall, Terryuan Sophomore Treasure Coast 19' 4" 5.89m Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  15 Coulter, Joseph JR Martin County 19' 2.75" 5.86m Martin County Sarge Memo... 03/05/21
  15 Snider, Cleveland Freshman Melbourne 19' 2.75" 5.86m Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  17 Cordoba, Derrick SR Treasure Coast 19' 2.5" 5.85m SLC Champ 03/25/21
  18 Carter, Michael Freshman Vero Beach 19' 0.5" 5.80m Bill Wilson Invitational 03/13/21
  18 Davis , Jamison Freshman Treasure Coast 19' 0.5" 5.80m Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  20 Collins, Malik Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 18' 10.5" 5.75m Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  21 Ferrari, Mason Freshman Martin County 18' 9.25" 5.72m Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  21 Floyd, Antoine JR Viera 18' 9.25" 5.72m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  23 Trimble, Corradrio Sophomore Osceola (Kissimmee) 18' 5.75" 5.63m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  23 Walker, Jonathan Sophomore Melbourne 18' 5.75" 5.63m 2/16 Heritage Meet 02/16/21
  25 Collins, Jushaughn-Hugh JR Fort Pierce Central 18' 5.25" 5.62m SLC Champ 03/25/21
  26 Mutz, Zachary Sophomore Viera 18' 3.75" 5.58m Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  26 Pulliam, Blake Freshman Viera 18' 3.75" 5.58m Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  28 Casey, Ilijah JR St. Cloud 18' 2.5" 5.55m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  29 Alexander, Denzel Sophomore Martin County 18' 1" 5.51m Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  30 Placide, Henly Freshman Osceola (Kissimmee) 18' 0.5" 5.50m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Lamothe, Benjamin SR Martin County 46' 2.75" 14.09m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  2 Willis, Devin JR Vero Beach 41' 6" 12.65m 2021 Merritt Island Rela... 02/18/21
  3 Anderson, Equan SR Vero Beach 41' 3.75" 12.59m Bill Wilson Invitational 03/13/21
  4 Taylor, Hayden JR St. Cloud 40' 5.5" 12.33m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  5 Alves, Devin JR Melbourne 40' 4.75" 12.31m Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  6 Holmes, Mikoy Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 40' 2.75" 12.26m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  7 Bethel, Wendell SR Vero Beach 38' 9.75" 11.83m Bill Wilson Invitational 03/13/21
  8 Floyd, Antoine JR Viera 38' 9" 11.81m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  9 Goffigan, James SR Viera 38' 3.25" 11.66m Holy Trinity Classic 04/02/21
  10 Casey, Ilijah JR St. Cloud 38' 2" 11.63m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  11 Bethel, Wendell SR Vero Beach 38' 0.25" 11.59m Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  12 Snider, Cleveland Freshman Melbourne 37' 9.5" 11.52m Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  13 Galvin, Michael JR Melbourne 37' 7.75" 11.47m 2/23 Heritage Meet 02/23/21
  14 Ferrari, Mason Freshman Martin County 37' 5.25" 11.41m Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  15 Forsyth, Patrick SR St. Cloud 37' 1.75" 11.32m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  16 Davey, Derrick Sophomore Vero Beach 37' 1" 11.30m Jensen Beach HS JV Meet 02/23/21
  17 Ross, Tyler Sophomore Vero Beach 36' 5.75" 11.12m Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  18 Jean, Jaquone Sophomore Vero Beach 36' 5.5" 11.11m MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet 02/16/21
  19 Rosenberg, Jayden Freshman Martin County 35' 11.5" 10.96m Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  20 Mutz, Colin Freshman Viera 35' 6.75" 10.84m Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  21 Aljoe, Jabari JR Fort Pierce Central 34' 3.5" 10.45m Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  22 Lattner, Terrance Freshman Viera 33' 9.25" 10.29m Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  23 Carroll, Bentley Sophomore Martin County 33' 3.75" 10.15m South Fork Last Chance *... 04/09/21
  24 Decowski, Tyler Freshman Martin County 33' 1.25" 10.09m South Fork Last Chance *... 04/09/21
  25 Deneau, Nicholai Sophomore Centennial 32' 5.75" 9.90m Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  26 Breslauer, Brad Freshman Martin County 31' 0.5" 9.46m Falcon Last Chance Meet 03/31/21
  27 Velez, Luis SR Centennial 29' 5.5" 8.98m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  28 Ferguson, Liam Freshman Martin County 28' 1.75" 8.58m South Fork Last Chance *... 04/09/21
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Rowell, Gavin JR Melbourne 47' 9" 14.55m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 2 Neely, Brandon JR Vero Beach 44' 3.5" 13.50m Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  3 Davis, Keegan SR Treasure Coast 43' 2.25" 13.16m Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  4 Carter, Corey SR Vero Beach 42' 2.25" 12.86m Bill Wilson Invitational 03/13/21
  5 Parker, David JR Viera 40' 8.75" 12.41m Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  6 Bakken, Brevin SR St. Cloud 40' 1.25" 12.22m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/17/21
  7 Zommer, Kristian SR St. Cloud 40' 0.5" 12.20m St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  8 Van Vonno, Nicolaas SR Melbourne 39' 5.75" 12.03m 2/23 Heritage Meet 02/23/21
  9 Schwartz, Nikolas SR Martin County 38' 7.75" 11.78m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  10 Sevenliss, Theo JR Martin County 37' 10.5" 11.54m Falcon Invitational 2021 03/02/21
  11 Davino, Jacob Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 37' 9.5" 11.52m South Fork Bulldog Invit... 03/12/21
  12 West, William SR Treasure Coast 37' 1.25" 11.31m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  13 Biggoms, Jaison JR Vero Beach 37' 1" 11.30m Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  14 Walker, Jonathan Sophomore Melbourne 36' 11.5" 11.26m Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  15 Estrada, Anibal JR St. Cloud 36' 4.75" 11.09m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  16 Dupervil, Michael SR Fort Pierce Central 35' 6.5" 10.83m South Fork Bulldog Invit... 03/12/21
  17 Jones, Henry SR Fort Pierce Central 35' 1" 10.69m SLC Champ 03/25/21
  17 Orr, Austin SR St. Cloud 35' 1" 10.69m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/17/21
  19 Scarlett, Andre SR Treasure Coast 34' 6.75" 10.53m Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  20 Stroughter, Terenz Sophomore St. Cloud 34' 5" 10.49m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  21 Beaubrun, Isaiaha Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 34' 4.25" 10.47m Falcon Invitational 2021 03/02/21
  22 Ford-Watson, Marqueil Sophomore Melbourne 33' 11.5" 10.35m Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  23 Guinn, Nathan Sophomore Vero Beach 32' 7.75" 9.95m Holy Trinity Invitationa... 03/06/21
  24 Elisime, Colson Freshman Fort Pierce Central 32' 3" 9.83m South Fork Bulldog Invit... 03/12/21
  25 Tucker, Mason Sophomore Treasure Coast 31' 7.5" 9.64m SLC Champ 03/25/21
  26 Howard, Cooper Freshman Viera 31' 6.5" 9.61m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  27 Colson, Elithsme Freshman Fort Pierce Central 29' 11.5" 9.13m Martin County Sarge Memo... 03/05/21
  28 Giurgiu, Alex Sophomore Martin County 29' 4" 8.94m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  29 Hinds, James Freshman Melbourne 29' 3.75" 8.93m 2/23 Heritage Meet 02/23/21
  30 Mathieu, Jordan Sophomore St. Cloud 29' 1.25" 8.87m Coach Mac Tuesday Madnes... 03/09/21
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Rowell, Gavin JR Melbourne 144' 1" 43.93m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 2 Davis, Keegan SR Treasure Coast 141' 4" 43.08m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 3 Biggoms, Jaison JR Vero Beach 127' 11" 38.99m Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  4 Neely, Brandon JR Vero Beach 122' 5" 37.31m Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  5 Bakken, Brevin SR St. Cloud 121' 11" 37.16m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 02/17/21
  6 Van Vonno, Nicolaas SR Melbourne 119' 1" 36.30m Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  7 Carter, Corey SR Vero Beach 113' 6" 34.59m Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  8 West, William SR Treasure Coast 112' 7" 34.33m SLC Champ 03/25/21
  9 Zommer, Kristian SR St. Cloud 111' 8" 34.03m Coach Mac Tuesday Madnes... 03/09/21
  10 Parker, David JR Viera 107' 6" 32.78m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  11 Davino, Jacob Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 105' 8" 32.21m SLC Champ 03/25/21
  12 Ford-Watson, Marqueil Sophomore Melbourne 102' 9" 31.32m Astronaut/Cocoa Beach Du... 03/11/21
  13 Sevenliss, Theo JR Martin County 101' 7" 30.96m Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  14 Kersaint, Guerry SR St. Cloud 98' 6" 30.02m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  15 Scarlett, Andre SR Treasure Coast 97' 7" 29.74m Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  16 Slone, Garrett JR Martin County 96' 9" 29.49m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  17 Colson, Elithsme Freshman Fort Pierce Central 94' 9" 28.88m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  18 Walker, Jonathan Sophomore Melbourne 93' 0" 28.35m 4/1 Heritage 04/01/21
  19 Tucker, Mason Sophomore Treasure Coast 91' 11" 28.01m Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  20 Stroughter, Terenz Sophomore St. Cloud 89' 9" 27.36m Kowboy Developmental Mee... 02/23/21
  21 Beaubrun, Isaiaha Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 88' 3" 26.89m Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  22 Howard, Cooper Freshman Viera 87' 9" 26.74m Holy Trinity Classic 04/02/21
  23 Orr, Austin SR St. Cloud 87' 2" 26.56m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  24 Collins, Malik Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 85' 0" 25.90m Martin County Sarge Memo... 03/05/21
  25 Elisime, Colson Freshman Fort Pierce Central 82' 4" 25.11m South Fork Bulldog Invit... 03/12/21
  26 Ballard, Luke JR Treasure Coast 79' 5" 24.22m Martin County Tiger Invi... 02/27/21
  27 Giurgiu, Alex Sophomore Martin County 78' 6" 23.93m Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  28 Guinn, Nathan Sophomore Vero Beach 76' 8" 23.38m MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet 02/16/21
  29 Analore, Maximus JR Martin County 73' 7" 22.44m South Fork Bulldog Invit... 03/12/21
  30 Jones, Henry SR Fort Pierce Central 71' 5" 21.78m South Fork Bulldog Invit... 03/12/21
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Van Vonno, Nicolaas SR Melbourne 153' 10" 46.88m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
£ 2 Slone, Garrett JR Martin County 151' 8" 46.22m Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
£ 3 Reynolds, Bryce SR Viera 137' 9" 41.98m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 4 Krassel, Evan SR Viera 135' 3" 41.22m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 5 Trax, Tristan SR Vero Beach 132' 7" 40.42m Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  6 Gintele, Dominick JR Viera 118' 0" 35.98m Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  7 Dume, Jeavensky JR Vero Beach 106' 7" 32.48m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  8 Walker, Jonathan Sophomore Melbourne 106' 0" 32.30m 4/1 Heritage 04/01/21
  9 Crumbacker, Luke Freshman Vero Beach 105' 2" 32.06m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  10 Giurgiu, Alex Sophomore Martin County 102' 0" 31.08m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  11 Bakken, Brevin SR St. Cloud 97' 0" 29.56m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  12 Analore, Maximus JR Martin County 95' 8" 29.15m South Fork Bulldog Invit... 03/12/21
  13 Rowell, Gavin JR Melbourne 89' 5" 27.25m 2/23 Heritage Meet 02/23/21
  14 Kenney, Hadden Freshman Martin County 88' 11" 27.11m Jupiter Invitational #1 ... 03/23/21
  15 Floyd, Ephrain JR Vero Beach 88' 6" 26.97m 2021 Merritt Island Rela... 02/18/21
  16 Mathieu, Jordan Sophomore St. Cloud 87' 11" 26.80m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  17 Pelletier, Riley JR Martin County 80' 8" 24.58m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  18 Dabrowski, Jake Sophomore St. Cloud 78' 6" 23.92m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  19 Kersaint, Guerry SR St. Cloud 68' 6" 20.87m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  20 Khan, Omar SR Vero Beach 61' 11" 18.87m Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Clayton, Brianna SR Fort Pierce Central 12.25 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
£ 2 Rolle, Jada JR Vero Beach 12.35 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
£ 3 Levy, Shannon Sophomore Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.37 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
£ 4 Thomas, Ciara Sophomore Viera 12.54 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
£ 5 Floristal, Jalissa SR Centennial 12.69 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
£ 6 Jenkins, Quanaya Sophomore Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.71 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  7 Vereen, Kiana SR Fort Pierce Central 12.77 Martin County Sarge Memo... 03/05/21
  8 Rivera-Sears, Geliya SR Treasure Coast 12.78 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  9 Harms, Jayla Freshman Melbourne 12.88 Holy Trinity Classic 04/02/21
  10 Francois, Eltaneia Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 13.00 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  11 Parsons, Alexus Sophomore Melbourne 13.03 Holy Trinity Classic 04/02/21
  12 Yon, Shi-Lynn JR Melbourne 13.04 Holy Trinity Classic 04/02/21
  13 Williams, Richelle Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 13.08 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  14 Dawson, Ratajah Sophomore Vero Beach 13.13 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  15 Jernigan , Paris Sophomore Viera 13.25 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  16 Bates, Jaida Sophomore Treasure Coast 13.27 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  16 Giggetts, Simone SR St. Cloud 13.27 Last Chance at Harmony 04/01/21
  18 Ramirez, Casandra SR Viera 13.42 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  19 Bright, Zanaya Freshman Osceola (Kissimmee) 13.48 Kowboy Developmental Mee... 02/23/21
  20 Lara, Laylah Sophomore St. Cloud 13.50 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  21 Cornelius , Olivia JR Viera 13.53 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  22 McKenzie, Emoni Freshman Vero Beach 13.61 Jensen Beach HS JV Meet 02/23/21
  23 Wilder, Auhmya SR Fort Pierce Central 13.65 Martin County Sarge Memo... 03/05/21
  24 Singleton, Shakirra JR Treasure Coast 13.69 Martin County Tiger Invi... 02/27/21
  25 Varnado, Kadreah Freshman Osceola (Kissimmee) 13.77 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  26 Carter, Brianna Sophomore Vero Beach 13.78 Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  26 Santiago, Charleea Sophomore Melbourne 13.78 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  28 Dorelus, Sammiah Freshman Centennial 13.82 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  29 Zamot, Raven JR St. Cloud 13.86 Last Chance at Harmony 04/01/21
  30 Cano, Sonia Sophomore St. Cloud 13.90 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Clayton, Brianna SR Fort Pierce Central 24.77 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 2 Levy, Shannon Sophomore Osceola (Kissimmee) 25.71 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
£ 3 Thomas, Ciara Sophomore Viera 25.97 Holy Trinity Classic 04/02/21
£ 4 Jenkins, Quanaya Sophomore Osceola (Kissimmee) 26.13 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
£ 5 Vereen, Kiana SR Fort Pierce Central 26.46 South Fork Bulldog Invit... 03/12/21
  6 Floristal, Jalissa SR Centennial 26.83 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  7 Williams, Richelle Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 26.91 SLC Champ 03/25/21
  8 Francois, Eltaneia Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 26.94 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  9 Bright, Zanaya Freshman Osceola (Kissimmee) 26.95 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  10 Yon, Shi-Lynn JR Melbourne 27.00 Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  11 Rivera-Sears, Geliya SR Treasure Coast 27.03 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  12 Rolle, Jada JR Vero Beach 27.12 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  13 Lara, Laylah Sophomore St. Cloud 27.24 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  14 Ramirez, Casandra SR Viera 27.44 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  15 Harms, Jayla Freshman Melbourne 27.56 Holy Trinity Classic 04/02/21
  16 Wilder, Auhmya SR Fort Pierce Central 27.65 Falcon Invitational 2021 03/02/21
  17 McKenzie, Emoni Freshman Vero Beach 27.81 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  18 Singleton, Shakirra JR Treasure Coast 27.90 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  19 Cornelius , Olivia JR Viera 27.98 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  20 Catalini, Sara SR Vero Beach 28.06 Holy Trinity Invitationa... 03/06/21
  21 Parsons, Alexus Sophomore Melbourne 28.14 Holy Trinity Classic 04/02/21
  22 Kline, Hannah Freshman St. Cloud 28.26 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  23 Nunes, Kayla JR Treasure Coast 28.35 SLC Champ 03/25/21
  24 Jernigan , Paris Sophomore Viera 28.37 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  25 Brown, JaMya Sophomore Vero Beach 28.40 Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  26 Flagg, Emily SR Viera 28.45 Holy Trinity Invitationa... 03/06/21
  27 Kochis, Jayna Freshman Martin County 28.81 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  28 George, Tatiana Freshman Osceola (Kissimmee) 28.86 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  29 Mercedat, Djennyka JR Treasure Coast 28.92 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  30 Diaz, Jasmine Sophomore Viera 29.04 Holy Trinity Invitationa... 03/06/21
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Clayton, Brianna JR Fort Pierce Central 58.08 Falcon Invitational 2021 03/02/21
£ 2 Wilder, Auhmya SR Fort Pierce Central 59.93 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
£ 3 Ramirez, Casandra SR Viera 1:00.34 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
£ 4 Floristal, Jalissa SR Centennial 1:00.51 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  5 Lara, Laylah Sophomore St. Cloud 1:02.71 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  6 Flagg, Emily SR Viera 1:03.29 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  7 Thomas, Ciara Sophomore Viera 1:03.68 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  8 Russell, Juliet Sophomore Vero Beach 1:04.02 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  9 Anderson, Jakiria Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 1:04.76 South Fork Bulldog Invit... 03/12/21
  10 Alayo Padron, Stephany SR Vero Beach 1:04.84 Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  11 Radcliff, Aniyah Freshman Osceola (Kissimmee) 1:05.07 Coach Mac Tuesday Madnes... 03/09/21
  12 Fuca, Gina JR Martin County 1:05.18 South Fork Last Chance *... 04/09/21
  13 Williams, Richelle Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 1:05.45 Martin County Sarge Memo... 03/05/21
  14 Narvaez, Isabella Sophomore Viera 1:05.74 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  15 George, Tatiana Freshman Osceola (Kissimmee) 1:05.75 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  16 Chu, Elizabeth Sophomore Martin County 1:05.82 Martin County Tiger Invi... 02/27/21
  17 Nunes, Kayla JR Treasure Coast 1:06.66 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  18 Santiago, Charleea Sophomore Melbourne 1:06.67 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  19 Vereen, Kiana SR Fort Pierce Central 1:06.74 Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  20 Jenkins, Quanaya Sophomore Osceola (Kissimmee) 1:07.21 Coach Mac Tuesday Madnes... 03/09/21
  21 Hartley, Sienna Freshman Martin County 1:07.62 Martin County Sarge Memo... 03/05/21
  22 Dorelus, Sammiah Freshman Centennial 1:08.28 SLC Champ 03/25/21
  23 Buchmeyer, Kate Freshman Fort Pierce Central 1:08.45 Falcon Invitational 2021 03/02/21
  24 Mack, Kelliana Sophomore Osceola (Kissimmee) 1:08.99 Coach Mac Tuesday Madnes... 03/09/21
  25 Salce, Isabelle Sophomore St. Cloud 1:09.22 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  26 Giggetts, Simone SR St. Cloud 1:09.62 Kowboy Developmental Mee... 02/23/21
  26 Stokes, Aysia Sophomore Osceola (Kissimmee) 1:09.62 Kowboy Developmental Mee... 02/23/21
  28 Brown, Lilyan Freshman St. Cloud 1:09.71 Kowboy Developmental Mee... 02/23/21
  29 Dimoush, Carrie Freshman Viera 1:09.85 MIHS Developmental Meet ... 03/09/21
  30 Witt, Anna Freshman Martin County 1:10.51 MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet 02/16/21
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Febus, Tiffany Freshman St. Cloud 2:25.56 Coach Mac Tuesday Madnes... 03/09/21
£ 2 Narvaez, Isabella Sophomore Viera 2:26.95 Holy Trinity Invitationa... 03/06/21
  3 Wilder, Auhmya SR Fort Pierce Central 2:28.00 South Fork Bulldog Invit... 03/12/21
  4 Fuca, Gina JR Martin County 2:28.22 Martin County Sarge Memo... 03/05/21
  5 Contreras, Danielle JR Viera 2:29.46 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  6 Paglia, Chelsea Sophomore Viera 2:29.72 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  7 Baker, Alexa SR Viera 2:31.79 St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  8 Vereen, Kiana SR Fort Pierce Central 2:33.29 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  9 Stolaas, Sakura Freshman Viera 2:33.75 Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  10 Bergstrom, Caroline Freshman Melbourne 2:34.27 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  11 Tullidge, Anna JR Martin County 2:35.20 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  12 Svartstrom, Julia SR Viera 2:36.42 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  13 Chu, Elizabeth Sophomore Martin County 2:38.65 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  14 Arago, Hannah Freshman Osceola (Kissimmee) 2:39.19 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  15 Trett, Trinity Sophomore Viera 2:39.42 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  16 Rodriguez, Sofia JR Vero Beach 2:41.90 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  17 Tanner, Christina (Faith) Sophomore Vero Beach 2:43.31 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  18 Rouhoff, Avery SR Viera 2:45.77 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  19 Gerrits , Brooke Sophomore Viera 2:45.87 Holy Trinity Classic 04/02/21
  20 Aranda, Hailey Sophomore Treasure Coast 2:46.43 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  21 Camacho, Jasmine JR Viera 2:46.89 Holy Trinity Classic 04/02/21
  22 Brown, Lilyan Freshman St. Cloud 2:50.04 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  23 Baysura, Ava Sophomore Vero Beach 2:50.52 Falcon Last Chance Meet 03/31/21
  24 Mack, Kelliana Sophomore Osceola (Kissimmee) 2:51.89 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  25 Phillips, Lily Sophomore Vero Beach 2:52.63 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  26 Poirier, Georgia Sophomore Martin County 2:52.91 South Fork Last Chance *... 04/09/21
  27 Aehle, Pharren SR Viera 2:53.23 Satellite High Reggie Jo... 02/26/21
  28 Melandes, Kammile SR Fort Pierce Central 2:53.87 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  29 Sivalls, Ashli Freshman Treasure Coast 2:53.99 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  30 Duron, Kenzie JR Melbourne 2:56.34 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
1,600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Narvaez, Isabella Sophomore Viera 5:21.85 Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
£ 2 Svartstrom, Julia SR Viera 5:29.55 Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  3 Contreras, Danielle JR Viera 5:33.52 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  4 Febus, Tiffany Freshman St. Cloud 5:33.82 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  5 Fuca, Gina JR Martin County 5:33.83 Martin County Sarge Memo... 03/05/21
  6 Baker, Alexa SR Viera 5:35.94 Holy Trinity Invitationa... 03/06/21
  7 Gerrits , Brooke Sophomore Viera 5:47.43 Holy Trinity Invitationa... 03/06/21
  8 Wallace, Megan JR Vero Beach 5:50.05 Holy Trinity Invitationa... 03/06/21
  9 Paglia, Chelsea Sophomore Viera 5:56.13 St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  10 Trett, Trinity Sophomore Viera 5:56.69 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  11 Baysura, Ava Sophomore Vero Beach 6:00.00 Falcon Last Chance Meet 03/31/21
  12 Bergstrom, Caroline Freshman Melbourne 6:02.09 Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  13 Rouhoff, Avery SR Viera 6:03.53 MIHS Developmental Meet ... 03/09/21
  14 Stolaas, Sakura Freshman Viera 6:05.26 MIHS Developmental Meet ... 03/09/21
  15 Apotsos, Katelyn Sophomore Melbourne 6:12.14 Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  16 Poirier, Sophia Sophomore Martin County 6:15.32 Jupiter Invitational #1 ... 03/23/21
  17 Camacho, Jasmine JR Viera 6:16.64 MIHS Developmental Meet ... 03/02/21
  18 Rodriguez, Sofia JR Vero Beach 6:18.37 Holy Trinity Invitationa... 03/06/21
  19 Arago, Hannah Freshman Osceola (Kissimmee) 6:27.64 St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  20 Poirier, Georgia Sophomore Martin County 6:28.31 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  21 Bush, Brenna SR St. Cloud 6:30.45 Kowboy Developmental Mee... 02/23/21
  22 Stephens, Piper SR Melbourne 6:34.45 Satellite High Reggie Jo... 02/26/21
  23 Devoid, Rebecca Sophomore Viera 6:37.47 MIHS Developmental Meet ... 03/09/21
  24 Hernandez, Jenni Sophomore St. Cloud 6:38.47 Last Chance at Harmony 04/01/21
  25 Chu, Elizabeth Sophomore Martin County 6:39.56 Falcon Invitational 2021 03/02/21
  26 Niwas, Mahek Freshman Melbourne 6:40.88 Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  27 Phillips, Lily Sophomore Vero Beach 6:41.61 Jensen Beach HS JV Meet 02/23/21
  28 Fryar, Kimberly SR Fort Pierce Central 6:45.33 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  29 Schiffer, Isabella Sophomore Viera 6:45.62 MIHS Developmental Meet ... 03/02/21
  30 Aehle, Pharren SR Viera 6:45.94 MIHS Developmental Meet ... 03/02/21
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Gerrits , Brooke Sophomore Viera 11:46.50 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
£ 2 Febus, Tiffany Freshman St. Cloud 12:01.49 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
£ 3 Baker, Alexa SR Viera 12:03.19 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  4 Svartstrom, Julia SR Viera 12:14.14 Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  5 Narvaez, Isabella Sophomore Viera 12:18.07 Holy Trinity Classic 04/02/21
  6 Contreras, Danielle JR Viera 12:29.30 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  7 Fuca, Gina JR Martin County 12:36.35 Martin County Tiger Invi... 02/27/21
  8 Wallace, Megan JR Vero Beach 12:58.35 Holy Trinity Invitationa... 03/06/21
  9 Rouhoff, Avery SR Viera 13:02.46 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  10 Stolaas, Sakura Freshman Viera 13:08.88 MIHS Developmental Meet ... 03/02/21
  11 Apotsos, Katelyn Sophomore Melbourne 13:14.08 Astronaut/Cocoa Beach Du... 03/11/21
  12 Paglia, Chelsea Sophomore Viera 13:14.17 Holy Trinity Classic 04/02/21
  13 Baysura, Ava Sophomore Vero Beach 13:22.53 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  14 Bergstrom, Caroline Freshman Melbourne 13:37.21 Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  15 Devoid, Rebecca Sophomore Viera 13:38.17 Holy Trinity Invitationa... 03/06/21
  16 Poirier, Georgia Sophomore Martin County 14:06.91 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  17 DiSalvo, Jocelyn JR Martin County 14:15.01 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  18 Bush, Brenna SR St. Cloud 14:15.66 St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  19 Fryar, Kimberly SR Fort Pierce Central 14:19.78 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  20 Howard, Anna Freshman Martin County 14:54.44 Jupiter Invitational #1 ... 03/23/21
  21 Poirier, Sophia Sophomore Martin County 14:56.80 Falcon Invitational 2021 03/02/21
  22 Stephens, Piper SR Melbourne 14:57.36 Holy Trinity Classic 04/02/21
  23 Jordan, Caylie Freshman Vero Beach 14:57.85 Holy Trinity Invitationa... 03/06/21
  24 Hernandez, Jenni Sophomore St. Cloud 14:58.34 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  25 Phillips, Lily Sophomore Vero Beach 15:21.32 Martin County Tiger Invi... 02/27/21
  26 Malandrino, Dayshia JR Treasure Coast 15:24.70 SLC Champ 03/25/21
  27 Niwas, Mahek Freshman Melbourne 15:27.94 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  28 Bergstrom, Victoria JR Melbourne 16:39.15 2/16 Heritage Meet 02/16/21
  29 Escalante, Maria SR Melbourne 16:42.61 2/16 Heritage Meet 02/16/21
  30 Wengel, Elizabeth Sophomore Melbourne 17:03.05 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Giggetts, Simone SR St. Cloud 15.15 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
£ 2 Rosa, Jeslyn SR Melbourne 16.64 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
£ 3 Catalini, Sara SR Vero Beach 16.84 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  4 Massey, Jeniah Sophomore St. Cloud 17.28 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  5 Fox, Devin SR Viera 17.58 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  6 Brown, JaMya Sophomore Vero Beach 17.86 Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  7 Acosta, Rolizbeth SR Centennial 18.10 SLC Champ 03/25/21
  8 Radcliff, Aniyah Freshman Osceola (Kissimmee) 18.35 Kowboy Developmental Mee... 02/23/21
  9 Mercedat, Djennyka JR Treasure Coast 18.44 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  10 Yon, Shi-Lynn JR Melbourne 18.55 Holy Trinity Classic 04/02/21
  11 Encarnacion, Allysandra Sophomore St. Cloud 18.66 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  12 Singleton, Shakirra JR Treasure Coast 19.04 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  13 Evans, Cetirria Freshman Vero Beach 20.01 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  13 Jernigan , Paris Sophomore Viera 20.01 Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  15 Jerger, Kayla SR Fort Pierce Central 20.15 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  16 Lecrone, Ashlyn SR Centennial 20.20 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  17 Rodriguez, Xelymar Freshman St. Cloud 20.26 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  18 Witt, Anna Freshman Martin County 20.29 MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet 02/16/21
  19 Lewis, Nyzeria Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 20.42 Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  20 Budwah, Katriel JR Fort Pierce Central 20.47 Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  21 Trusty, Jamya JR Vero Beach 20.71 Jensen Beach HS JV Meet 02/23/21
  22 Jones, Rashauna Freshman Vero Beach 21.15 Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  23 Cano, Sonia Sophomore St. Cloud 21.37 Kowboy Developmental Mee... 02/23/21
  24 Klostreich, Lauryn JR Martin County 21.53 South Fork Bulldog Invit... 03/12/21
  25 De Jesus Diaz, Shainaly Sophomore Osceola (Kissimmee) 21.57 St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  26 Rodriguez, Elise Sophomore St. Cloud 22.00 Kowboy Developmental Mee... 02/23/21
  27 Aranda, Hailey Sophomore Treasure Coast 22.33 Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  28 Jones, Ja Kayla Freshman Osceola (Kissimmee) 25.89 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
300m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Radcliff, Aniyah Freshman Osceola (Kissimmee) 47.06 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
£ 2 Yon, Shi-Lynn JR Melbourne 48.37 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
£ 3 Thomas, Ciara Sophomore Viera 49.04 Holy Trinity Invitationa... 03/06/21
£ 4 Brown, JaMya Sophomore Vero Beach 49.37 MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet 02/16/21
  5 Giggetts, Simone SR St. Cloud 49.56 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  6 Mack, Kelliana Sophomore Osceola (Kissimmee) 49.73 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  7 Catalini, Sara SR Vero Beach 49.81 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  8 Vereen, Kiana SR Fort Pierce Central 51.40 Martin County Sarge Memo... 03/05/21
  9 Rosa, Jeslyn SR Melbourne 51.49 Satellite High Reggie Jo... 02/26/21
  10 Jernigan , Paris Sophomore Viera 51.78 Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  11 Fox, Devin SR Viera 52.03 Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  12 Lecrone, Ashlyn SR Centennial 53.26 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  13 Evans, Cetirria Freshman Vero Beach 53.34 Holy Trinity Invitationa... 03/06/21
  14 Rodriguez, Xelymar Freshman St. Cloud 53.95 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  15 Lewis, Nyzeria Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 54.26 Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  16 Massey, Jeniah Sophomore St. Cloud 54.41 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  17 Acosta, Rolizbeth SR Centennial 55.10 Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  18 De Jesus Diaz, Shainaly Sophomore Osceola (Kissimmee) 56.88 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  19 Mercedat, Djennyka JR Treasure Coast 57.54 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  20 Encarnacion, Allysandra Sophomore St. Cloud 59.02 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  21 Paradas, Vanessa SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 59.35 Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  22 Jones, Rashauna Freshman Vero Beach 59.66 Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  23 Jerger, Kayla SR Fort Pierce Central 59.72 South Fork Bulldog Invit... 03/12/21
  24 Budwah, Katriel JR Fort Pierce Central 1:00.56 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  25 Klostreich, Lauryn JR Martin County 1:00.78 South Fork Last Chance *... 04/09/21
  26 McKenzie, Emoni Freshman Vero Beach 1:04.89 Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  27 Trusty, Jamya JR Vero Beach 1:06.84 Jensen Beach HS JV Meet 02/23/21
  28 Ramsey, Mackenzie SR Fort Pierce Central 1:08.90 SLC Champ 03/25/21
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Osceola (Kissimmee) 48.98 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  2 Treasure Coast 49.68 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  3 Vero Beach 49.97 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  4 Fort Pierce Central 50.25 SLC Champ 03/25/21
  5 Melbourne 50.37 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  6 Viera 50.54 Holy Trinity Invitationa... 03/06/21
  7 St. Cloud 52.19 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  8 Centennial 53.64 Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  9 Martin County 55.62 South Fork Bulldog Invit... 03/12/21
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Fort Pierce Central 4:01.66 FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  2 Viera 4:10.11 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  3 Osceola (Kissimmee) 4:13.39 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  4 Vero Beach 4:21.24 Bill Wilson Invitational 03/13/21
  5 Martin County 4:27.85 South Fork Last Chance *... 04/09/21
  6 Centennial 4:31.62 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  7 St. Cloud 4:38.87 Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  8 Treasure Coast 4:47.50 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  9 Melbourne 5:22.69 Satellite High Reggie Jo... 02/26/21
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Viera 9:53.10 Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  2 Vero Beach 10:50.97 Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  3 Fort Pierce Central 10:59.88 Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  4 St. Cloud 11:09.96 Kowboy Developmental Mee... 02/23/21
  5 Centennial 11:19.40 Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  6 Martin County 11:41.53 Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  7 Treasure Coast 11:45.45 FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Tullidge, Anna JR Martin County 4' 11.75" 1.52m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  2 Kline, Hannah Freshman St. Cloud 4' 9.75" 1.47m Coach Mac Tuesday Madnes... 03/09/21
  2 Marshall, Taylor Freshman Martin County 4' 9.75" 1.47m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  4 Giggetts, Simone SR St. Cloud 4' 7.75" 1.42m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  4 Leoni, Marissa Sophomore Viera 4' 7.75" 1.42m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  6 Evans, Cetirria Freshman Vero Beach 4' 6" 1.37m Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  6 Flagg, Emily SR Viera 4' 6" 1.37m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  8 McKenzie, Emoni Freshman Vero Beach 4' 4" 1.32m 2021 Merritt Island Rela... 02/18/21
  9 Budwah, Katriel JR Fort Pierce Central 4' 2" 1.27m South Fork Bulldog Invit... 03/12/21
  9 Witt, Anna Freshman Martin County 4' 2" 1.27m MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet 02/16/21
  11 Ferrari, Mia SR Martin County 4' 0.5" 1.23m Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  11 Vereen, Kiana SR Fort Pierce Central 4' 0.5" 1.23m Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  13 Rodriguez, Daniella SR St. Cloud 4' 0" 1.22m Coach Mac Tuesday Madnes... 03/09/21
  14 Canales, Emily Sophomore Martin County 3' 8" 1.12m Jensen Beach HS JV Meet 02/23/21
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Torii, Gabrielle Freshman St. Cloud 7' 1" 2.16m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  2 Caraballo, Ericka Freshman St. Cloud 6' 6.75" 2.00m Coach Mac Tuesday Madnes... 03/09/21
  3 Kline, Hannah Freshman St. Cloud 6' 6" 1.98m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Rosa, Jeslyn SR Melbourne 17' 4.75" 5.30m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 2 Thomas, Ciara Sophomore Viera 17' 2.75" 5.25m Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
£ 3 Russell, Juliet Sophomore Vero Beach 17' 0.75" 5.20m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 4 Rolle, Jada JR Vero Beach 16' 9.75" 5.12m Martin County Tiger Invi... 02/27/21
£ 5 Carter, Brianna Sophomore Vero Beach 16' 8.75" 5.10m Cobra Relays 04/08/21
£ 5 Rivera-Sears, Geliya SR Treasure Coast 16' 8.75" 5.10m Cobra Relays 04/08/21
£ 7 Radcliff, Aniyah Freshman Osceola (Kissimmee) 16' 5" 5.00m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  8 Mercedat, Djennyka JR Treasure Coast 16' 1" 4.90m SLC Champ 03/25/21
  9 Fox, Devin SR Viera 15' 11" 4.85m Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  10 Vereen, Kiana SR Fort Pierce Central 15' 8.75" 4.79m Falcon Invitational 2021 03/02/21
  11 Giggetts, Simone SR St. Cloud 15' 5.5" 4.71m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  12 Paglia, Chelsea Sophomore Viera 15' 4.75" 4.69m Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  13 Lara, Laylah Sophomore St. Cloud 15' 1.25" 4.60m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  14 Francois, Eltaneia Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 14' 9.25" 4.50m Martin County Sarge Memo... 03/05/21
  15 Zamot, Raven JR St. Cloud 14' 8" 4.47m Last Chance at Harmony 04/01/21
  16 Flagg, Emily SR Viera 14' 7.75" 4.46m Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  17 Howard, Amberly Sophomore St. Cloud 14' 2.5" 4.33m Kowboy Developmental Mee... 02/23/21
  18 Massey, Jeniah Sophomore St. Cloud 14' 2.25" 4.32m Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  19 Jerger, Kayla SR Fort Pierce Central 14' 1.25" 4.30m SLC Champ 03/25/21
  20 Witt, Anna Sophomore Martin County 14' 1" 4.29m South Fork Last Chance *... 04/09/21
  21 Jernigan , Paris Sophomore Viera 13' 11.5" 4.25m St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  22 Marshall, Taylor Freshman Martin County 13' 9.5" 4.20m South Fork Last Chance *... 04/09/21
  23 Evans, Chinhayl Freshman Vero Beach 13' 7.5" 4.15m Martin County Tiger Invi... 02/27/21
  24 Ferrari, Mia SR Martin County 13' 6.75" 4.13m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  25 Cunningham, Alayna SR Melbourne 13' 5" 4.09m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  26 Jones, Rashauna Freshman Vero Beach 13' 4.25" 4.07m MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet 02/16/21
  26 Melandes, Kammile SR Fort Pierce Central 13' 4.25" 4.07m Martin County Sarge Memo... 03/05/21
  28 Singleton, Shakirra JR Treasure Coast 13' 2.75" 4.03m Falcon Invitational 2021 03/02/21
  29 Maresca, Martina Sophomore Martin County 12' 11.5" 3.95m Martin County Tiger Invi... 02/27/21
  29 Paradas, Vanessa SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 12' 11.5" 3.95m Kowboy Developmental Mee... 02/23/21
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Carter, Brianna Sophomore Vero Beach 36' 4.25" 11.08m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
£ 2 Flagg, Emily SR Viera 34' 7" 10.54m Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  3 Fox, Devin SR Viera 33' 2" 10.11m Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  4 Dawson, Ratajah Sophomore Vero Beach 33' 1" 10.08m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  5 Wilder, Auhmya SR Fort Pierce Central 32' 9" 9.98m Martin County Sarge Memo... 03/05/21
  6 Francois, Eltaneia Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 31' 10.25" 9.71m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  7 Zamot, Raven JR St. Cloud 31' 3.25" 9.53m Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  8 Marshall, Taylor Freshman Martin County 30' 10.25" 9.40m Falcon Invitational 2021 03/02/21
  9 Howard, Amberly Sophomore St. Cloud 30' 8.5" 9.36m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  10 Ferrari, Mia SR Martin County 29' 2.5" 8.90m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  11 Budwah, Katriel JR Fort Pierce Central 29' 1.25" 8.87m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  12 Williams , Jashanti Freshman Vero Beach 28' 1.5" 8.57m Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  13 Davis, Nevaeh Sophomore Centennial 27' 5.25" 8.36m Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  14 Encarnacion, Allysandra Sophomore St. Cloud 26' 10.5" 8.19m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  15 Lecrone, Ashlyn SR Centennial 26' 3" 8.00m Cobra Relays 04/08/21
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Inyang, Eno SR St. Cloud 41' 6.5" 12.66m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
£ 2 Harrington, Aiyana JR Vero Beach 36' 1.5" 11.01m Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
£ 3 Davis, Rickeria SR Melbourne 33' 11.25" 10.34m Astronaut/Cocoa Beach Du... 03/11/21
£ 4 Wilder, Nikayia Freshman Fort Pierce Central 33' 7.5" 10.25m Falcon Invitational 2021 03/02/21
  5 DAVIS, JERNEKA SR Fort Pierce Central 32' 6.25" 9.91m Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  6 Shapard, lachastity SR Vero Beach 31' 3.75" 9.54m 2021 Merritt Island Rela... 02/18/21
  7 Jacas, Alethia SR Fort Pierce Central 30' 10.25" 9.40m Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  8 Shepherd, CuMariea Freshman Vero Beach 30' 1" 9.17m Bill Wilson Invitational 03/13/21
  9 McCain, Mollie Freshman Vero Beach 30' 0" 9.14m Holy Trinity Invitationa... 03/06/21
  10 Rice, Kiniah Freshman Osceola (Kissimmee) 28' 6.5" 8.70m Kowboy Developmental Mee... 02/23/21
  11 Thomas, Ciara Sophomore Viera 27' 3.75" 8.32m Holy Trinity Invitationa... 03/06/21
  12 Davis, Nevaeh Sophomore Centennial 26' 4.25" 8.03m Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  13 Jelks, Ireanna JR Vero Beach 25' 1.25" 7.65m Falcon Last Chance Meet 03/31/21
  14 Hutchings, Harley Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 24' 7" 7.49m Falcon Invitational 2021 03/02/21
  15 McGillIvray, Jenna JR Centennial 24' 4.5" 7.43m Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  16 De Jesus Diaz, Aleysha JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 24' 4.25" 7.42m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  17 Blue, Jada Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 24' 1.5" 7.35m MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet 02/16/21
  18 Windham, Doniyah Sophomore Osceola (Kissimmee) 24' 1" 7.34m Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  19 Klostreich, Elyse Freshman Martin County 23' 4" 7.11m South Fork Bulldog Invit... 03/12/21
  20 Encarnacion, Kibel Freshman Osceola (Kissimmee) 23' 3.5" 7.10m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  21 Weiss, Sara Sophomore St. Cloud 22' 3.75" 6.80m Last Chance at Harmony 04/01/21
  22 Shepherd, CuMaya Freshman Vero Beach 22' 0.75" 6.72m Falcon Last Chance Meet 03/31/21
  23 Power, Hayley Freshman Viera 20' 5" 6.22m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  24 Garcia, Sarah JR St. Cloud 20' 2.25" 6.15m St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  25 Aranda, Hailey Sophomore Treasure Coast 18' 2.5" 5.55m Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  26 Maurin, Pamela Freshman Viera 18' 1" 5.51m Holy Trinity Classic 04/02/21
  27 Morrison, Athaleya Freshman Melbourne 16' 7.75" 5.07m Astronaut/Cocoa Beach Du... 03/11/21
  28 Remy, Autumn JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 15' 1.5" 4.61m Coach Mac Tuesday Madnes... 03/09/21
  29 Izquierdo-Diaz, Gabriela Sophomore Osceola (Kissimmee) 14' 8" 4.47m Coach Mac Tuesday Madnes... 03/09/21
  30 Lopez, Julie Sophomore Osceola (Kissimmee) 14' 1" 4.29m St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Harrington, Aiyana JR Vero Beach 112' 11" 34.41m Cobra Relays 04/08/21
£ 2 Wilder, Nikayia Freshman Fort Pierce Central 109' 4" 33.32m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
£ 3 Inyang, Eno SR St. Cloud 103' 1" 31.43m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  4 Davis, Rickeria SR Melbourne 94' 10" 28.92m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  5 Shapard, lachastity SR Vero Beach 93' 11" 28.63m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  6 Rice, Kiniah Freshman Osceola (Kissimmee) 87' 9" 26.75m St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  7 McCain, Mollie Freshman Vero Beach 79' 6" 24.24m Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  8 Budwah, Katriel JR Fort Pierce Central 75' 2" 22.91m Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  9 Walker, Jaydablu Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 71' 9" 21.88m SLC Champ 03/25/21
  10 Klostreich, Elyse Freshman Martin County 71' 7" 21.82m South Fork Bulldog Invit... 03/12/21
  11 Power, Hayley Freshman Viera 70' 10" 21.60m Holy Trinity Classic 04/02/21
  12 Jacas, Alethia SR Fort Pierce Central 69' 8" 21.23m Martin County Sarge Memo... 03/05/21
  13 Hutchings, Harley Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 69' 3" 21.10m South Fork Bulldog Invit... 03/12/21
  14 McGillIvray, Jenna JR Centennial 68' 5" 20.85m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  15 Encarnacion, Kibel Freshman Osceola (Kissimmee) 66' 4" 20.21m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  16 Jelks, Ireanna JR Vero Beach 62' 7" 19.09m Cobra Relays 04/08/21
  17 Pelikan, Devin JR Melbourne 62' 4" 19.01m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  18 De Jesus Diaz, Aleysha JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 61' 4" 18.70m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  19 Davis, Nevaeh Sophomore Centennial 60' 7" 18.47m Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  20 Shepherd, CuMariea Freshman Vero Beach 59' 4" 18.10m Falcon Last Chance Meet 03/31/21
  21 Garcia, Sarah JR St. Cloud 58' 6" 17.83m St. Cloud Track Invitati... 02/27/21
  22 Blue, Jada Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 56' 4" 17.17m MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet 02/16/21
  23 Maurin, Pamela Freshman Viera 55' 1" 16.80m Holy Trinity Classic 04/02/21
  24 Lopez, Julie Sophomore Osceola (Kissimmee) 52' 4" 15.95m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  25 Shepherd, CuMaya Freshman Vero Beach 51' 1" 15.58m Falcon Last Chance Meet 03/31/21
  26 Weiss, Sara Sophomore St. Cloud 48' 11" 14.91m Coach Mac Tuesday Madnes... 03/09/21
  27 Morrison, Athaleya Freshman Melbourne 44' 3" 13.50m Cape Coast Conference @ ... 04/09/21
  28 Arana, Mekayla SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 43' 3" 13.18m Coach Mac Tuesday Madnes... 03/09/21
  29 Remy, Autumn JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 32' 3" 9.83m Coach Mac Tuesday Madnes... 03/09/21
  30 Fernandez, Gabriela Freshman Treasure Coast 29' 0" 8.83m Cobra Relays 04/08/21
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Thomas, Ciara Sophomore Viera 88' 5" 26.96m Tohopekaliga Invitationa... 03/27/21
  2 Inyang, Eno SR St. Cloud 79' 3" 24.15m Orange Belt Conference T... 04/08/21
  3 Power, Hayley Freshman Viera 73' 4" 22.35m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  4 Poirier, Sophia Sophomore Martin County 64' 2" 19.55m FHSAA 4A Region 3 05/01/21
  5 McCain, Mollie Freshman Vero Beach 60' 4" 18.39m Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21
  6 Stewart, Alliesha JR St. Cloud 58' 4" 17.79m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  7 Klostreich, Elyse Freshman Martin County 53' 11" 16.43m South Fork Last Chance *... 04/09/21
  8 Fuca, Gina JR Martin County 52' 10" 16.11m South Fork Last Chance *... 04/09/21
  9 Jordan, Caylie Freshman Vero Beach 52' 5" 15.97m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  10 Ramirez, Casandra SR Viera 52' 3" 15.93m 2021 Merritt Island Rela... 02/18/21
  11 Alayo Padron, Stephany SR Vero Beach 44' 3" 13.50m FHSAA 4A District 10 04/15/21
  12 Vasquez, Kayla SR St. Cloud 39' 9" 12.12m Cypress Creek (Orlando) ... 03/24/21
  13 Pennenga, Brianne JR Martin County 36' 3" 11.05m Treasure Lake Conference... 04/01/21