Westmont Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NAIA
Golden State AC
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Batty, Haleigh SR
Breytenbach, Anneline
Butler, Keili
Chiang, Moriah
Cholometes, Macy
Christenson, Lilly
Crain, Reagan
Davis, Tori
Edwards, Abigail
Fancher-Owen, Lindsey
Guthrie, Callie
Holleran, Maggie
Hundley, Madden
Jensen, Casey
Keck, Siena
Kwan, Kacie
Lottman, Emma
Marr, Sydney SR
McInnes, Jenae
Mohrhoff, Kristen SR
Monk, Abbie
Morales, Alicia
Powell, Brooke
Rumohr, Abby
Scherrei, Gretchen
Stadtlander, Abigail
Sween, Lily
Latest Results
Meet
Golden State AC Track & Field Championships
Bryan Clay Invitational
Wildflower Invitational
APU Invitational and Distance Carnival
Westmont Track & Field Open
Westmont Collegiate Classic
State Center Invitational
NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships
GSAC Indoor Invite
Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
05/14-05/15/21 APU Last Chance Twilight
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Davis, Tori SR-4 8.22
100m Outdoor Davis, Tori JR-3 13.14
200m Outdoor Davis, Tori JR-3 26.03H
200m Indoor Davis, Tori SR-4 27.00
400m Outdoor Mohrhoff, Kristen JR-3 59.55
400m Indoor Keck, Siena FR-1 1:01.04
600m Indoor Mohrhoff, Kristen SR-4 1:38.76
800m Outdoor Guthrie, Callie FR-1 2:22.80
1,000m Indoor Kwan, Kacie FR-1 3:13.98
1,500m Outdoor Hundley, Madden FR-1 4:44.53
1 Mile Outdoor Hundley, Madden SO-2 5:14.81
1 Mile Indoor Hundley, Madden SO-2 5:08.85
3,000m Outdoor Hundley, Madden FR-1 10:37.89
3,000m Indoor Hundley, Madden SO-2 10:41.85
5,000m Outdoor Hundley, Madden FR-1 18:46.13
5,000m Indoor Stadtlander, Abigail JR-3 20:13.49
10,000m Outdoor Stadtlander, Abigail SO-2 42:16.94
60m H Indoor Fancher-Owen, Lindsey FR-1 10.66
100m H Outdoor Butler, Keili FR-1 17.56
400m H Outdoor Mohrhoff, Kristen JR-3 1:09.55
3,000m Steeple Outdoor Lottman, Emma SO-2 12:31.15
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   50.38
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   4:03.94
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:15.88
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   9:57.15
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:58.28
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   13:17.73
High Jump Outdoor Batty, Haleigh JR-3 1.54m
High Jump Indoor Christenson, Lilly SO-2 1.38m
Pole Vault Outdoor Crain, Reagan FR-1 3.50m
Pole Vault Indoor Crain, Reagan FR-1 3.50m
Long Jump Outdoor Davis, Tori JR-3 5.30m
Long Jump Indoor Davis, Tori SR-4 5.17m
Triple Jump Outdoor Davis, Tori JR-3 10.20m
Triple Jump Indoor Christenson, Lilly SO-2 9.89m
Shot Put Outdoor Marr, Sydney SR-4 12.61m
Shot Put Indoor Marr, Sydney SR-4 12.61m
Discus Throw Outdoor Marr, Sydney JR-3 36.76m
Hammer Throw Outdoor Marr, Sydney JR-3 54.10m
Weight Throw Indoor Marr, Sydney SR-4 16.84m
Javelin Outdoor Batty, Haleigh JR-3 30.78m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2020

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008