Westmont Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NAIA
Golden State AC
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Banyi, Michaela SR
Batty, Haleigh SR
Bodine, Bethany
Butler, Keili
Canzoneri, Sarah
Chiang, Moriah
Cholometes, Macy
Christenson, Lilly
Claud, Sarah
Colacchia, Amanda
Combrink, Charlotte
Dagg, Laura
Davis, Tori
Edwards, Abigail
Green, Emily
Guthrie, Callie
Halvorson, Maia
Hjelm, Dana
Holleran, Maggie
Hundley, Madden
Idema, Cameryn
Jensen, Casey
Jerdal, Kaylie
Marr, Sydney JR
Mohrhoff, Kristen JR
Morales, Alicia
Nili, Katie
Pak, Abigail
Pak, Abigail
Parks, Emily
Phillips, Rachael
Potter, Elizabeth
Powell, Brooke
Sheeks, Gina SO
Stadtlander, Abigail
Trapp, Ellen
Underhill, Chena
Williams, M'Kya
Wisham, Nadya SR
Wong, Mikayla
Latest Results
Meet
NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships
2020 Gaucho Round-Up
Sunshine Open and Combined Events
On Your Marks
2020 Ed Jacoby Invite
NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2019 Oxy Invitational
Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Biola @ Westmont
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Batty, Haleigh SR-4 8.20
100m Outdoor Green, Emily FR-1 13.08
200m Outdoor Canzoneri, Sarah JR-3 28.73
200m Indoor Underhill, Chena SR-4 27.07
400m Outdoor Parks, Emily SR-4 58.05
400m Indoor Parks, Emily SR-4 58.05
600m Indoor Parks, Emily SR-4 1:33.80
800m Outdoor Guthrie, Callie FR-1 2:21.81
800m Indoor Guthrie, Callie FR-1 2:21.81
1,000m Indoor Jensen, Casey JR-3 3:11.49
1 Mile Outdoor Jensen, Casey JR-3 5:18.18
1 Mile Indoor Jensen, Casey JR-3 5:18.18
3,000m Indoor Hundley, Madden FR-1 10:38.32
5,000m Indoor Stadtlander, Abigail SO-2 19:51.87
60m H Indoor Green, Emily FR-1 9.27
100m H Outdoor Green, Emily FR-1 15.42
400m H Outdoor Parks, Emily SR-4 1:03.13
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   50.45
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   4:00.53
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:00.53
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:22.52
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   13:48.92
High Jump Outdoor Williams, M'Kya SR-4 1.40m
High Jump Indoor Combrink, Charlotte JR-3 1.54m
Pole Vault Outdoor Underhill, Chena SR-4 3.50m
Pole Vault Indoor Underhill, Chena SR-4 3.72m
Long Jump Outdoor Williams, M'Kya SR-4 5.28m
Long Jump Indoor Batty, Haleigh SR-4 5.47m
Triple Jump Outdoor Williams, M'Kya SR-4 10.50m
Triple Jump Indoor Wisham, Nadya SR-4 11.21m
Shot Put Outdoor Marr, Sydney JR-3 12.31m
Shot Put Indoor Marr, Sydney JR-3 12.31m
Discus Throw Outdoor Marr, Sydney JR-3 35.55m
Hammer Throw Outdoor Marr, Sydney JR-3 48.91m
Weight Throw Indoor Marr, Sydney JR-3 16.81m
Javelin Outdoor Banyi, Michaela SR-4 37.52m
Indoor Pentathlon Indoor Green, Emily FR-1 2963
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008