Williams Baptist Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NAIA
American Midwest
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Anderson, Caleb
Blankenship, Gage
Breitkreuz, Luke
Callicott, Eli
Camilo, Lucas
Coleman, Tucker
Cullum, Robert
Detrick, Jason
Evans, Lamont
Iweriebor, Ralph SR
Jackson, Quadarius
Le, Quy
Lewis, Byron
Lucas, Jaheim
Mazega, Hadriel
Moshinsky, Ryan
Powell, Nick JR
Shell, Gunner
Smith, Karlis
Thompson, Grant
Whittle, Jacob
Latest Results
Meet
American Midwest Outdoor Track & Field Championships
ASU Red Wolf Open
Little Rock Twilight w/ 10K
2022 East Texas Invitational
CMU Invite
Harding Invitational
Hendrix Invitational
AMC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Principia College Relays
NAIA / Juco Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
01-14-23 2023 Redhawks Invite
03/31-04/01/23 Pacesetter Sports Invitational
04/13-04/15/23 Gibson Invitational & Multis
04-29-23 Sycamore Open
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Le, Quy FR-1 7.18
100m Outdoor Le, Quy FR-1 11.06
200m Outdoor Iweriebor, Ralph SO-2 23.07
200m Indoor Le, Quy FR-1 23.90
300m Indoor Detrick, Jason FR-1 42.69
400m Outdoor Whittle, Jacob SR-4 51.69
400m Indoor Powell, Nick FR-1 55.89
500m Indoor Powell, Nick FR-1 1:12.81
600m Indoor Whittle, Jacob SR-4 1:28.42
800m Outdoor Whittle, Jacob SR-4 2:04.70
800m Indoor Shell, Gunner FR-1 2:17.99
1,000m Indoor Smith, Karlis SO-2 3:10.62
1,500m Outdoor Anderson, Caleb FR-1 4:18.98
1 Mile Indoor Shell, Gunner FR-1 5:00.60
3,000m Indoor Shell, Gunner FR-1 10:18.01
5,000m Outdoor Shell, Gunner FR-1 17:52.23
5,000m Indoor Moshinsky, Ryan SO-2 19:05.00
3,000m RW Indoor Blankenship, Gage FR-1 19:47.69
5,000m RW Outdoor Blankenship, Gage SO-2 34:30.63
60m H Indoor Parker, Read SO-2 11.02
400m H Outdoor Lucas, Jaheim FR-1 1:17.02
3,000m Steeple Outdoor Shell, Gunner FR-1 11:06.62
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   43.99
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:38.73
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:30.85
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:42.93
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   8:38.84
High Jump Outdoor Moshinsky, Ryan JR-3 1.82m
High Jump Indoor Moshinsky, Ryan SO-2 1.80m
Pole Vault Indoor Parker, Read SO-2 3.60m
Long Jump Outdoor Le, Quy FR-1 6.07m
Long Jump Indoor Whittle, Jacob SR-4 5.60m
Triple Jump Outdoor Powell, Nick SO-2 11.94m
Triple Jump Indoor Powell, Nick FR-1 11.72m
Shot Put Outdoor Coleman, Tucker FR-1 13.38m
Shot Put Indoor Coleman, Tucker FR-1 11.92m
Discus Throw Outdoor Coleman, Tucker FR-1 38.76m
Hammer Throw Outdoor Coleman, Tucker FR-1 38.79m
Weight Throw Indoor Coleman, Tucker FR-1 13.66m
Javelin Outdoor Whittle, Jacob SR-4 44.84m
Heptathlon Indoor Parker, Read SO-2 3260
Available Years (top times):
Current

2021

2020

2019

2018

2017