Keene Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NHIAA Class L
CVC
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Atkins, Kamille SO
Beckwith, Lilly SO
Boswell, Emily SR
Boswell, Miranda SR
Brown, Mia JR
Burr, Emma JR
Castor, McKenna SO
Copeland, Sophie SO
Coulborn, Justine JR
Fleuette, Isabelle SR
Frazier, Mya JR
Fugere, Sydney SR
Greene, Grace JR
Guardiano, Sofia JR
Hauser, Grace SR
Hebert, Ali JR
Holland, Rebecca JR
Kleine, McKenna JR
Martin, Abby JR
Masso, Elaina SR
McLaughlin, Kiera JR
Merced, Sydney JR
O'Connor, Claire SR
Opsahl, Amelia SR
Panzer, Makayla SR
Parodi, Emily SR
Prock, Marie JR
Randall, Mikayla SR
Roberts, Zoe Jane SO
Salisbury, Reilly JR
Schadick, Olivia SO
Shepard, Hannah JR
Thisner, Sophia SR
Warner-DeMond, Chloe SR
Latest Results
Meet
2020 NHIAA Division I State Championship & Battlenotes
WTL Afternoon at UNH - 2/2/20
WTL Afternoon at UNH - 1/26/20
Hampshire Dome Mini-Meet
WTL - Team Pentathlon
2020 Dartmouth Relays - High School
WTL Afternoon at UNH - 1/4/20
WTL at Dartmouth - 12/27
WTL at Dartmouth - 12/22/19
WTL at Dartmouth - 12/15/19
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Coulborn, Justine SO 8.02
300m Outdoor O'Connor, Claire SR 46.81
300m Indoor Atkins, Kamille FR 46.60
600m Outdoor Randall, Mikayla SR 1:41.60
600m Indoor Fleuette, Isabelle SR 1:43.40
1,000m Indoor Randall, Mikayla SR 3:04.83
1,500m Indoor Randall, Mikayla SR 4:58.57
1 Mile Indoor Randall, Mikayla SR 5:25.84
3,000m Indoor Martin, Abby SO 12:04.40
2 Mile Indoor Martin, Abby SO 12:56.43
55m H Indoor Castor, McKenna FR 11.05
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:54.58
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:24.03
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   10:51.02
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:11.01
High Jump Outdoor Prock, Marie SO 4'  10"
High Jump Indoor Prock, Marie SO 5'  0"
Long Jump Indoor Hebert, Ali SO 15'  0.5"
Shot Put Outdoor Masso, Elaina JR 30'  7"
Shot Put Indoor Boswell, Emily SR 34'  1.5"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2003