Pratt CC Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NJCAA
NJCAA Division I
NJCAA (All)
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Booth, Jamhad
Byrd, Keshun
Castillo , Justin
Cherubin, Yves
Estrada , Erick
Foust, Priest
Harris , Diondray
Howard, Xavier
Hudson, Michael
Jones, William
Lara, Che'
Maston, Robert
Mateen, Sameer
Murray, Chase
Murray, Jevony
Perdue, Deunta
Shriver , Jared
Sims, Lee
Stipe, Jeremy
Tolbert, Antez
Wess, Kylan
Latest Results
Meet
NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships
Cloud County Thunderbird Classic
John Jacobs Invitational
East Texas Invitational 2019
UCA OPEN
North Texas Classic
Friends University Spring Open
FHSU Alex Francis Classic
Fearless Champion Open
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
03-07-20 South Region Final Qualifier
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Booth, Jamhad FR-1 6.76
100m Outdoor Booth, Jamhad FR-1 10.34
200m Outdoor Murray, Jevony SO-2 20.33
200m Indoor Murray, Jevony SO-2 21.40
400m Outdoor Lara, Che' FR-1 47.94
400m Indoor Lara, Che' 48.84
800m Outdoor Wess, Kylan SO-2 1:54.76
1,000m Indoor Castillo , Justin SO-2 2:48.74
1,500m Outdoor Wess, Kylan SO-2 4:02.27
1 Mile Outdoor Wess, Kylan SO-2 4:31.01
1 Mile Indoor Wess, Kylan SO-2 4:31.01
5,000m Outdoor Estrada , Erick FR-1 16:27.74
5,000m Indoor Estrada , Erick FR-1 16:42.78
10,000m Outdoor Estrada , Erick FR-1 33:57.46
60m H Indoor Cherubin, Yves 8.19
110m H Outdoor Cherubin, Yves SO-2 13.81
400m H Outdoor Murray, Chase FR-1 53.25
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   40.60
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:15.95
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:17.57
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   10:58.40
Long Jump Outdoor Jones, William FR-1 7.69m
Long Jump Indoor Jones, William FR-1 7.50m
Triple Jump Outdoor Byrd, Keshun FR-1 15.65m
Triple Jump Indoor Byrd, Keshun FR-1 15.32m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002