Judson Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NAIA
NCCAA
Chicagoland Collegiate
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Alarcon Martinez, Maria
Borton, Kenna
Charpentier, Amanda
Cisneros, Nayeli
Cottingham, Ginia
Dulaney, Annah
Flores, Raquel
Garcia, Grace
Gibson, Danielle
Graff, Reaganne
Hernandez, Laysha
Jones, Lauren
Krider, Kaylee
McGuire, Brenna
Miller, Serena
Misek, Gina
Moreno , Kasey
Rodriguez, Beth
Serrato, Eva
Latest Results
Meet
NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championships
Elmhurst Invite at Wheaton College
ONU Tiger Invite
2022 Warrior Invitational
Circle logistics presents The Monday Meet @ Indiana Tech
ONU/USF Throws Invite
Wash U Distance Carnival
Wash U Distance Carnival
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
02-04-23 IWU Midwest Classic
02-05-23 Richard Drake Invitational
03/31-04/01/23 Pacesetter Sports Invitational
04/13-04/15/23 Gibson Invitational & Multis
04-29-23 Sycamore Open
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Miller, Serena FR-1 8.40
100m Outdoor Graff, Reaganne SR-4 13.59
200m Outdoor Misek, Gina JR-3 27.62
200m Indoor Misek, Gina JR-3 27.93
400m Outdoor Jones, Lauren SO-2 1:03.85
400m Indoor Jones, Lauren SO-2 1:03.85
600m Indoor Garcia, Grace FR-1 2:06.00
800m Outdoor Moreno , Kasey JR-3 2:31.78
800m Indoor Moreno , Kasey JR-3 2:31.78
1,000m Indoor Hernandez, Laysha SR-4 3:50.27
1,500m Outdoor Serrato, Eva FR-1 5:16.67
1 Mile Outdoor Moreno , Kasey JR-3 5:35.39
1 Mile Indoor Moreno , Kasey JR-3 5:35.39
5,000m Outdoor Moreno , Kasey JR-3 19:57.85
3,000m RW Indoor Alarcon, Maria SR-4 14:58.84
5,000m RW Outdoor Alarcon Martinez, Maria SR-4 26:51.52
60m H Indoor Misek, Gina JR-3 9.49
100m H Outdoor Misek, Gina JR-3 16.03
400m H Outdoor Charpentier, Amanda FR-1 1:21.43
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   52.49
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   4:30.24
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:30.24
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   10:34.35
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:34.35
High Jump Outdoor Miller, Serena FR-1 1.50m
High Jump Indoor Miller, Serena FR-1 1.50m
Pole Vault Outdoor Borton, Kenna SO-2 2.82m
Pole Vault Indoor Borton, Kenna SO-2 2.82m
Long Jump Outdoor Misek, Gina JR-3 5.09m
Long Jump Indoor Misek, Gina JR-3 5.08m
Triple Jump Outdoor Miller, Serena FR-1 10.13m
Shot Put Outdoor McGuire, Brenna FR-1 11.21m
Shot Put Indoor McGuire, Brenna FR-1 11.21m
Javelin Outdoor Gibson, Danielle SO-2 23.69m
Indoor Pentathlon Indoor Misek, Gina JR-3 2874
Available Years (top times):
Current

2021

2020

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010