U of Manitoba Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Athletics Manitoba
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Adams, Catlin
Adebayo, Isaac
Akinola, Oyinkasola
Akins, Michael
Allen, Ben
Allen, Tristan
Anderson, Joel
Anderson, Robert 0
Anter, Adrian
Aoun, Syed
Apuya, Michael
Aregbesola, Testimony
Athayde, Paul
Austria, Malique
Bachmier, Michael SR
Bairos-Novak, Steven
Barnett, Colin
Beauvais, Phillip
Beaver, Tim
Becker, Trent
Beckett, Patrick
Beddome, Aaron
Bell, James
Belof, Chris
Benjamin, Justin SR
Berg, Kyle
Berube, Simon
Bjornson, Forrest
Bohemier, Eric
Boreskie, Kevin
Borus, Devon
Boyd, Connor
Boyda, Ethan SR
Braedan, Peters
Brandt-Ganding, Alexander SR
Bredin, Cam
Bryce, Heckert
Buchanan, Arthur
Bulloch, Patrique
Burrows, Jesse
Burton, Shavor
Campbell, Stephen
Carr, Paul
Chapman, Luc
Charrier, Justin
Chase, Bradyn SR
Clapa, Zac
Clark, Neil
Cooke, Elliott
Coulibaly, Cyril
Croy, Ryan
Cuaresma, Brendan
Daniels, Everett
Dargie, Andrew
Davis, Michael
De Chavez, Jan Earl
De Leon, Derick SR
DeCastro, Jericho
deJong, Calvary
deJong, Calvary
Deleau, Luc
Derksen, Tyler 0
Desmarais, Mathieu 0
Dickson, Alec
Digbe, Emmanuel SR
Dillon, Shane
Drover, Conrad
Dufault, Marcel
Dumaran, Jamie
Duncan, Patrick
Dunsmore, Andrew
Duodu-Sarpong, Roy
Durand, Zacharie
Durham, Patrick
Dyck, Josh
Edwards, Devin
Enns, Chad
Entz, Scott
Enwerem, Tochukwu
Exner, Matthew SR
Eyford, Wyatt
Falk, Nory
Farmer, Braedy SR
Finnson, Curtis
Fitkowsky, Matthew
Franz, Shae
Friesen, Brett
Friesen, Brett
Furletti, Eric
Gajadhar, Mack
Gallaway, Marshall
Gardiner, Rob
Gassama, Abdul-Karim SR
Geyson, Kris
Gibbs, Naeem
Goodz, Brett 0
Goodz, Brett 0
Graham, Evan
Grochowski, Justin
Gundrum, Adam
Gundrum, Joshua
Gunhouse, Matthew
Guy, Eric
Hackie, Ezra
Harmon, Lloyd
Hart, Tyson
Haruna, Hanafi
Heckert, Bryce 0
Heschuk, Daniel
Hildebrandt, Barret
Hochman, Justin
Hoffman, Noah
Hole, Darian
Hotomani, Ty
Hreno, Stefan
Hurdal, Quenton
Hutchinson, Joshua SR
Isaak, Court
Janzen, Derek
Jeremiah, Joshua
Joseph, Josh SR
Karuba, Tristan
Kelly, David
Kelly, Patrick
Kendle, Noel SR
Kenny, James
Kipkemboi, Rehno
Klassen, Sebastian
Koos, Tim
Kornelson, Deric
Kosmenko, Nickolas
Kristjanson, Bjorn
Kull, Preston SR
Kuyebi, Samuel
Laurier, Joel
Lautenschlager, Rhys
LeDrew, Bradley
Lewis, Brian SR
Lo, Joseph
Logozar, Josh
Lohrenz, Kevin
Macaulay, Connor
MacCharles, Riley
MacDonald, John
MacDonald, Ryan 0
MacKinnon, Derek
Mages, Cody
Magri, Joshua
Mann, Dawson SR
Mansaray, Alhaji
Martin, Marc
Mathieu, Desmarais
Matthieu, Nicolas
McMaster, Jamie
Middleton, Taine SR
Miller, Thomas
Miller, Timothy
Moolchan, Kieran
Morrison, Miguel
Moskal, Chris
Murphy, Aidan
Naylor, Patrick
Nayte, Olukoya
Nevakshonoff, Mickael
Nicolas, Marc
Nicolas, Matthieu 0
Nkwonta, Gee-ef
O'Brien, James
Odewunmi, Oladapo
Odger, Matt
Olukoya, Nayte 0
Ondimu, Benson
Onraet, Derek
Orlikow, Evan
Ostberg, Dylan
Partaker, Mitchell
Paterson, Ben
Patrick, Rozanska McCaugherty
Penner, Adam
Penner, Thomas
Perron, Jean-Luc
Peters, Braedan 0
Peters, Dustin
Pinsent-Oxley, Brandon 0
Plischke, Robert
Poole, Steven
Poonia, Harjaspreet
Primolo, Justin
Ratzlaff, Evan
Redpath, Jason
Regnier, Sebastien
Reimer, Calvin SR
Reutliner, Kirby
Rhys, Sheppard
Rimke, Reed
Robert, Anderson
Rodewald, Lucas
Rosenthal, Jesse SR
Rozanska McCaugherty, Patrick 0
Rurangirwa, Markus SR
Rydberg, Paul
Sabourin, Rossel
Saccucci, Jordan
Sackey, Clement
Sader, Levi
Sader, Nicholas
Samking, Wilfred
Sampson, Terrence
Schellenberg, Andrew
Schindell, Brayden
Schinkel, Evan
Seidu, Obed
Sesay, Abdul
Sesay, Abdul
Sesay, Anthony
Shepherd, Colin
Sheppard, Rhys 0
Shwaykosky, Steven
Simmonds, Stuart
Skrypnyk, Cameron
Smith, Abdul
Smith, Jacob
Smith, Nathan
Smook, Troy
Soufi, Jordan SR
Sow, Sidiki
Speiser, Max SR
Stephanow, Cody
Stevens, Joel
Stewart, Reynaud
Suelzle, Josh SR
Suppes, Garth
Szczepaniak, David
Taphorn, Daniel
Tarleton, Peter
Taylor, Jack SR
Teschuk, James
Thacher, Eric
Thrones, Nicholas
Tielemans, Nicholas
Todres, Diego
Toet, Travis
Tran, Ryan
Trapmore, Kevin
Trout, Morgan
Twerdun, Tanner
Unger, Riley 0
Urbanovich, Erik SR
Van de Velde, Michael
Van Schepdael, Matthew
Vankoughnet, Joel
Villanueva, Josua
Vincent, Sam
Wake, Sean
Waterhouse, Travis
Waters, Jay
Watson, Ryan
Weekes, Shae SR
Welchinski, Tyrone
Whiteside, Eric
Williams, Akeeno
Wilson, Aidan
Wilson, Carter 0
Wilson, Daniel
Wong, Simpson
Woo, Graham
Wood, Michael
Yallits, Bryan
Yankey, Borzah
Yussuf, Abduselam 0
Zatylny, Scott
Latest Results
Meet
SDSU Indoor Classic
Bison Open
2019 Oxy Invitational
Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
33rd ANNUAL RON MASANZ TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up
SDSU Indoor Classic
North Dakota Indoor Open
Jack Johnson Classic
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Hreno, Stefan 6.84
200m Indoor Dickson, Alec 22.54
400m Indoor Hoffman, Noah 48.21
600m Indoor Mann, Dawson FR 1:23.68
800m Indoor Berube, Simon 1:52.20
1,000m Indoor Wood, Michael 2:30.72
1 Mile Indoor Reimer, Calvin FR 4:22.27
60m H Indoor Chase, Bradyn FR 9.16
High Jump Indoor Sow, Sidiki 1.90m
Pole Vault Indoor Bachmier, Michael FR 4.05m
Long Jump Indoor Poonia, Harjaspreet 6.56m
Triple Jump Indoor Akinola, Oyinkasola 14.55m
Shot Put Indoor Suelzle, Josh FR 13.85m
Weight Throw Indoor Urbanovich, Erik SO 13.37m
Heptathlon Indoor Chase, Bradyn FR 4220
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019