Lane CC Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NWAC
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Acord, Aidan Freshman
Blasquez, Raymond Freshman
Bylenga, Nolan Sophomore
Castle, Dylan
Chaney, Neil Sophomore
Christopher, Sawyer Freshman
Colman, Trevor Freshman
Garcia, Adrian Freshman
Gilbert, Cody Freshman
Henderson, Shane Freshman
Hollick, Ryle Freshman
Johll, Dylan
Lapointe, Tayton Sophomore
Lopez, Andres Freshman
Mazziotti, Grayson Freshman
Miles, Israel Freshman
Miller, Xavier Freshman
Mitchell, Daekwon Freshman
Muha, Andy Freshman
Peterson, Josh Sophomore
Petz, Justin Freshman
Poff, Nathan Freshman
Poppe, Jordan
Pugh, Casey Freshman
Pull, Briley Freshman
Reavis, Trent Freshman
Rogozinski, Nick
Ross, Trevor Freshman
Sanchez-Perez, Davis Freshman
Smith, Jacen Freshman
Stone, Anthony Freshman
Tactay, Jonah Freshman
Todd, Jesse Freshman
Wardell, Zane Freshman
Williams, Dimitri Freshman
Williams, Jacob
Wirth, Nathan
Latest Results
Meet
George Fox Rich Allen Classic
2018 NWAC Championship
Linfield Open
Oregon Twilight
OSU High Performance Meet
Pacific Twilight Invitational
SOU Raider Invitational
NNU Invite 2018
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Boxer Combined Event
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
03-23-19 Humboldt Invitational 2019
03/25-03/26/19 Boxer Combined Event
03/28-03/29/19 Lakers Multi
04/05-04/06/19 WAR 12
04-05-19 John Knight Twilight
04-20-19 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
04-20-19 2019 Cougar Open
05-11-19 NWAC Southern Region Championships
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
200m Outdoor Lopez, Andres FR-1 23.21
400m Outdoor Poff, Nathan FR-1 51.09
1,500m Outdoor Hollick, Ryle FR-1 4:13.75
5,000m Outdoor Muha, Andy SO-2 14:58.43
High Jump Outdoor Tactay, Jonah FR-1 1.96m
Pole Vault Outdoor Christopher, Sawyer FR-1 3.79m
Triple Jump Outdoor Tactay, Jonah FR-1 14.11m
Discus Throw Outdoor Poff, Nathan FR-1 25.96m
Javelin Outdoor Christopher, Sawyer FR-1 66.34m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010