Utah Valley Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division I
WAC
NCAA DI West Region
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Adamson, Calli
Ballard, Amy
Berrett, Berkley
Beyeler, Maddy
Blad, Maria SR
Branch, Hannah
Carr, Brielle
Carter, Kaylee
Chandler, Kyandra
Chandler, Kyandra
Chepsat, Nancy
Christensen, Mary
Christensen, Rebekah
Clements, Kimball
Creese, Kelsey
Dabb, Larissa
Davis, Cora
Davis, Kennady
DeHart, Taygin
Dusenberry, Briana SR
Empy, Maddie
Garlock, Abby
Henderson, Cassidy
Hess, Hailey
Hess, Mackenzie
Hipwell, Jocelyn
Holt, Rylee
Hunt, Julia
Iverson, Caroline
Jeppson, Skye
Jones, Emily
Keil, Ally
Koehler, Carly
Lindley, Kelsi
Lynch, Kami SR
MacArthur, Lexi
Martin, Jamaica
Mather, Haylee
McEuen, Secret
Melaney, Mazzie
Michelsen, Brinley
Mund, Maezzi
Nagel, Chania SR
Neal, Olivia
Neuberger, Savannah
Newbold, Emma
Nielson, Megan
Peay-Whittaker, Piney
Poulton, Lily
Ragin, Jada
Reilly-Routsong, Savanna
Richardson, Kate
Robertson, Suzy 0
Schimbeck, Trinity
Shepherd, Katie
Sobel, Hannah
Squires, Cami
Tuimaualuga, Kylie
Viertel, Taylor
WIlcox, Lizzy
Zwahlen, Maggie
Latest Results
Meet
WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2020 Husky Classic (College)
Weber State Indoor Invitational
2020 Mountain States Games (College/Post-Collegiate)
Air Force Team Challenge
2020 Ed Jacoby Invite
2020 Snake River Open (College/Post-Collegiate)
2020 BYU Indoor Invitational
Weber State Winter Open
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor McEuen, Secret FR-1 7.26
60m Indoor Hunt, Julia SO-2 7.79
200m Indoor McEuen, Secret FR-1 25.40
300m Indoor Dabb, Larissa FR-1 41.25
400m Indoor Dabb, Larissa FR-1 56.87
800m Indoor Viertel, Taylor SO-2 2:17.68
1 Mile Indoor Melaney, Mazzie SO-2 5:04.33
3,000m Indoor Melaney, Mazzie SO-2 10:13.91
5,000m Indoor Branch, Hannah JR-3 16:56.86
55m H Indoor Carter, Kaylee FR-1 8.58
60m H Indoor Clements, Kimball FR-1 9.23
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:56.37
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   12:10.42
High Jump Indoor Dusenberry, Briana JR-3 1.65m
Pole Vault Indoor Berrett, Berkley SO-2 3.65m
Long Jump Indoor DeHart, Taygin FR-1 5.21m
Triple Jump Indoor DeHart, Taygin FR-1 10.65m
Shot Put Indoor Reilly-Routsong, Savanna SR-4 13.24m
Weight Throw Indoor Reilly, Savanna SR-4 16.11m
Indoor Pentathlon Indoor Koehler, Carly FR-1 2960
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2003

2002