Coffeyville CC Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NJCAA
NJCAA Division I
NJCAA (All)
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Acosta, Dakota
Alvarez, Rudy
Armstead, Devontae
Banks, Chris
Brown, James
Brown, Terrance
Charlton, Aaron
Clark, Darius
Cox, Otis
Crain, Joel
Delph, Trevon
Escoe, Jordon
Fall, Mustafa
Fenelus, Wilder
Foston, Cameron
Gillum, Julien
Gonzalez, Daniel
Harper Harris, Joshua
Harris, Trentavious
Hull Littlejohn, Michael
Hunter, Jerrell
Jackson, Kristofe
Johnson, Zavier
Kight, Faylon
Lavan, Tristan
Logan, Javaris
Marhofer, Miles
Miller, Dalton
Moore, Erik
Moore, Joshua
Moore, Maurice
Morgan, Anthony
Oppon Kuntu, Mykhel
Osseni, Kareem
Patterson, Brandon
Pittman, Brian
Poole, Quinton
Rogers, Patrick
Russ, Mason
Scott, Destine
Smith, D'Ionte
Swint, Don'Drea
Sylvester, Jon
Thermitus, Dodley
Thornton, Tyrone
Ventour, Jaiden
Wells, Santuan
Weston, Da'Jon
Latest Results
Meet
NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships
PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up
Kansas Relays
11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic
SBU Invite
Cowley Tiger Combined Events
2019 Oral Roberts Invitational
Arkansas Spring Invitational
2019 Butch Reynolds Invite
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Swint, Don'Drea FR-1 6.64
100m Outdoor Swint, Don'Drea FR-1 10.22
200m Outdoor Swint, Don'Drea FR-1 20.53
200m Indoor Swint, Don'Drea 21.26
400m Outdoor Scott, Destine FR-1 47.90
400m Indoor Scott, Destine 48.21
600m Indoor Lavan, Tristan FR-1 1:20.36
600 yd Indoor Lavan, Tristan FR-1 1:13.20
800m Outdoor Hunter, Jerrell SO-2 1:56.42
800m Indoor Hunter, Jerrell SO-2 1:56.42
1,000m Indoor Hunter, Jerrell 2:33.46
1,500m Outdoor Moore, Erik FR-1 5:18.20
60m H Indoor Harper Harris, Joshua SO-2 8.47
110m H Outdoor Armstead, Devontae SO-2 15.29
400m H Outdoor Sylvester, Jon SO-2 54.94
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   39.69
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:11.51
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:12.81
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   7:54.57
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   7:54.57
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   10:51.56
High Jump Outdoor Banks, Chris FR-1 2.15m
High Jump Indoor Banks, Chris FR-1 2.15m
Pole Vault Outdoor Armstead, Devontae SO-2 2.95m
Pole Vault Indoor Armstead, Devontae 2.90m
Long Jump Outdoor Thermitus, Dodley SO-2 8.24m
Long Jump Indoor Thermitus, Dodley SO-2 7.73m
Triple Jump Outdoor Thermitus, Dodley SO-2 15.87m
Triple Jump Indoor Thermitus, Dodley SO-2 15.72m
Shot Put Outdoor Fall, Mustafa FR-1 17.53m
Shot Put Indoor Patterson, Brandon FR-1 17.22m
Discus Throw Outdoor Fall, Mustafa FR-1 53.89m
Hammer Throw Outdoor Marhofer, Miles SO-2 60.61m
Weight Throw Indoor Marhofer, Miles 20.45m
Javelin Outdoor Acosta, Dakota FR-1 51.92m
Heptathlon Indoor Armstead, Devontae 4309
Decathlon Outdoor Armstead, Devontae SO-2 5694
Available Years (top times):
Current

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010