Gateway Charter Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: FHSAA 2A-12
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 2A Region 3
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Argenzio, Valentina
Arieza, Diego
Batancourt, Fabian
Betancourt, Leandro JR
Blai, Fielder
Blanc, Berven
Bravo, Fabi
Cadet, Hermanson
Cadle, Jeremiah
Campbell , Mark
Charles, Ronaldo
Charles, Ronaldo
cherry, ben
chery, Ben
chery, Ben
Christmas, Jarvis
Clark, Kasheef
clarke.., Kasheef
Cole, Javion
cole, javion
cole, javion
cole, javion
cooper, torri
Corgelas, Shawn SR
Crutch, Lucas
Dantzler, Jonas
Delassandeo, Alex
Dixon, Keodrick
dixon, savannah
Elie, Christopher
Ellie, Chris
filiaggi-watson, kahri
Fimbel, Caleb
Foster, arriana
Gonzalez, Joell
Gray, Leon
Hatchett, Kayden
Hernandez, jaden
Hertog, Holland
Howard, Blake
Isaac, Keshon
Jaxtheimer, Blane
jemmot, jedi
Leaphart, Jadaniel
Leon, Djon SR
Linton, Kendall
lopez, angel
Lumene, Matthew SO
Maccou, Janaysha SR
Marrero, Michael
Marvaso, Collin SO
mateo, franco
McGee, Tyler
Mendes, Jonah
Miller, Arthur
Miller, Cameron
Miller, Ralph
Miller., Authur
Miller., Cameron
Miller.., Authur
Miller.., Cameron..
Milor, Ralph
osnar, dylan
Pierce, Andrew
Powell, Charlie
Rio, Gabriel
Rios, Gabriel
Roeder, Raelei
ruiz, jason
Sanchez, Jaya
Sanders, Jason
Sanders, Jason SO
Santiago, Junier
senatus, denley
Sipre, Kevin
Sipre.., Kevin
Sotelo, Hannah
Spire., Kevin
Stiglich, Bailey
Stillman, Steve
stillman, steve
Stillman., Steve
Stillman.., Steve
taber, rylee FR
Tan, Junwei JR
Tarver, DeAndre
Thebaud, Alec
Toombs, Jadah
Tucker, Walter
Varela, Ethan
vasquez, jasmine
Vega.., Armis
Velez, Jay
Viaud, Josh
Whitfield, Tyra
Williams, Mekhi SR
Woonz, Jason
Latest Results
Meet
FHSAA 2A Region 3
FHSAA 2A District 12
Lions Invitational FBA Naples
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
FHSAA 2A District 12
Tarpon Classic
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
100m Outdoor Miller.., Authur JR 11.58
200m Outdoor Stillman., Steve SR 22.38
400m Outdoor Stillman., Steve SR 50.86
800m Outdoor Hernandez, jaden Freshman 2:21.59
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   45.01
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:39.80
Long Jump Outdoor Stillman., Steve SR 5.97m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2020

2019

2018