Phillips Exeter Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NEPSAC
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Addo, Jackie SO
Alabi, Kamilah SO
Anderson, Sydney JR
Aslani-Far, Audrey SR
Avilova, Phil SR
Bennett, Kaylee SR
Benochi, Sam SO
Bentley, Ophelia(Phe) SR
Bhate, Anvi JR
Blaise, Corinne JR
Bobb, Janelle JR
Chen, Emma SR
Chen, Stacy JR
Ciaschini, Caroline JR
Clayton, Kahliyah JR
Coles-Vollmer, Leonor SR
Craighead, Nicole SR
Crotty, Tristen SR
Deora, Krisha SR
Deora, Naisha SR
Dowling, Melani SO
Fernandez, Sophie SR
Finelli, Annika JR
Flowers, Kaitlyn SR
Fontenot, Kirstin SR
Foregger, Lassiter SR
Foregger, Willow FR
Fortin, Carolyn SR
Fotin, Maria SO
Gao, Lotus SO
Gholston, Ryann SR
Giampa, Josie SO
Green, Sophia SR
Griffith, Leta SO
Hastings, Avery SR
Hock, Willa SR
Hyett, Kayla SO
Iacobucci, Shaela SR
Ivanova, Daria JR
Jebraili, Natalie SO
Kelly, Tate SO
Kim, Anna JR
Kim, Lauren JR
Kline, Helena JR
Kniestedt, Emilia JR
Lamptey, Evelyn FR
Lee, Lauren FR
Liu, Emma SR
Lopez, Camilla SO
Low, Sophie FR
Luo, Andrea SR
Maguire, Jannah SO
Malhotra, Nupur JR
Mason, Ina SR
McClave, Cee JR
Meyer-Braun, Lucy JR
Murat, Alexa(Ale) SR
Murray, Madeline SR
Ndubah, Akubah JR
Nelson, Tenley JR
Ng, Hei Man(Jolie) SR
Nystedt, Andrea JR
Oleka, Beverly SO
Ortiz, Cristina FR
Park, Sunghyun(Hannah) JR
Peay, Hannah SO
Prairie, Beatrix SO
Previn, Lucy SO
Raum, Brooke SO
Ray, Ananya FR
Reed, Bebe FR
Reyes, Delia JR
Rose, Kate JR
Rubin, Hannah SR
Sargent, Sarah JR
Serdar-Espinosa, Andrew SR
Seymour, Emerson FR
Shattuck, Stella SR
Signore, Morgan FR
Skaggs, Braeden SR
Stein, Maddie SO
Suh, Minjae SO
Szul, Zuzanna JR
Taormina, Anna FR
Thompson, Ming SR
Ting, Ashley FR
Tran, Paris FR
Tsai, Anika SR
Uwakwe, Catherine SR
Wang, Kendra SO
Weist, Jane JR
Welling, Corinne FR
Welling, Nat JR
Whelan, Allison JR
Wood, Naomi SO
Wu, Catherine JR
Yan, Catherine SO
Yang, Lianna JR
Zhang, Angela JR
Zhang, Nainwen(Alaysha) JR
Zhang, Valentina JR
Zhu, Sophie FR
Zou, Amber JR
Zou, Amber JR
Latest Results
Meet
Greater Boston Track Club (GBTC) Invitational 2023
NHWTL @ PEA
NHWTL @ PEA
PEA Quad Meet
NHWTL @ PEA
NHWTL @ PEA
NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship
Phillips Exeter vs KUA, Pingree, Falmouth
2022 Black Bear Invitational
Phillip's Exeter meet #2
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
02-01-23 Freshmen/Sophomore Prep School Meet
02-04-23 NHWTL @ PEA
02-08-23 PEA Prep School Meet
02-15-23 Exeter-Andover Dual
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Kim, Anna JR 7.94
60m Indoor Kim, Anna JR 8.57
200m Indoor Hock, Willa SR 27.48
300m Indoor Hock, Willa SR 43.52
600m Indoor Nelson, Tenley JR 1:39.57
1,000m Indoor Nelson, Tenley JR 2:59.99
1,500m Indoor Finelli, Annika JR 5:26.25
1 Mile Indoor Finelli, Annika JR 5:35.40
3,000m Indoor Seymour, Emerson FR 12:16.98
55m H Indoor Hock, Willa SR 9.23
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:56.62
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:24.98
High Jump Indoor Hock, Willa SR 4'  6"
Long Jump Indoor Hock, Willa SR 16'  7"
Shot Put Indoor Anderson, Sydney JR 29'  6.5"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2022

2020

2012

2010

2006

2005

2004