U-Mary Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division II
Northern Sun
DII Central Region
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Allen, Shenley
Bergmann, Xavier
Bohaty, Isaac
Cacho, Kyle
Campos, Aron
Casey, Tyler
Davis, Aaron
de la Maza, Alex JR
Erickson, Brady
Fried, Levi
Hatler, Jesse
Kaas, Jesse
Kovash, Dillan
Lee, Jayce
Moore, Timothy
Morrissette, Jeremiah
Myers, Cory
Myers, Logan
Olson, Drew
Pflipsen, Jared
Platt, Winston
Richards, Isaiah
Rohrich, Devan
Ruhland, Thomas
Rumpza, Tommy
Searles, Jacob
Sequeria, Sam
Stoltz, Colton
Strom, Dawson JR
Trainor, Ty
Wilmes, Hunter
Wulfekuhle, Josh
Zahler, Peyton
Latest Results
Meet
Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships
2020 Stinger Open
NSIC Indoor Challenge
Bison Open
UND Indoor Open
Jim Emmerich Invitational
2020 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Winter Carnival
2019 University of Mary Holiday Festival
Dakota Classic
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
04/16-04/17/21 2021 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Olson, Drew FR-1 6.95
200m Indoor Myers, Logan JR-3 21.91
400m Indoor Myers, Logan JR-3 49.60
600m Indoor Myers, Cory JR-3 1:21.91
800m Indoor Myers, Cory JR-3 1:55.96
1,000m Indoor Wilke, Samuel SR-4 2:30.39
1 Mile Indoor Wilke, Samuel SR-4 4:17.66
3,000m Indoor Kaas, Jesse SO-2 8:35.63
5,000m Indoor Kaas, Jesse SO-2 14:48.18
60m H Indoor Platt, Winston FR-1 8.53
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:21.07
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   10:14.96
High Jump Indoor Allen, Shenley SR-4 2.10m
Pole Vault Indoor Pflipsen, Jared JR-3 4.50m
Long Jump Indoor Staudinger, Talon SR-4 6.90m
Triple Jump Indoor Staudinger, Talon SR-4 14.01m
Shot Put Indoor Searles, Jacob JR-3 12.94m
Weight Throw Indoor Searles, Jacob JR-3 14.57m
Indoor Pentathlon Indoor Penner, Jackson SR-4 3367
Heptathlon Indoor Penner, Jackson SR-4 4799
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008