San Francisco St. Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division II
CCAA
DII West Region
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Aguilera, Charlene
Alexander, London
Baynard, Timarya
Brown, Devanique
Bryant, Bianca
Chanthalangsy, Priscilla
Cook, Maya
Dominguez, Jocelyn
Duran-Wright, Hannah
Ellis, Diani
Enriquez, Bibiana SR
Espindola, Karla
Fortenberry, Valencia
Greene, Taylor
Hardemion, Kennedy
Henry, Alexis
Hernandez, Viridiana
Jenkins, Jada
Koontz, Vanessa
Lau, Nicole
Legardye, Nysiah
Leonard, Morgan
Lewis, Monisha
Mack-Talalemotu, Destiny
Martinez, Stephanie
Massengale, Courtney
Matthews, Jazzlyn
McNeal, Jordan
Ntekume, Odiri
Penaloza, Arlene SO
Prestosa, Arianna
Sainz, Nicole
Samson, Devyn
Shea, Summer
Smith, Dezirae
Smith, Jazmine
Sperling, Anaya
Tabasa, Mireya FR
Tarm, Jessica
Uribe, Analicia
Vasquez, Marilyn
Williams, Hannah
Latest Results
Meet
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Warrior Last Chance Meet
CCAA Track & Field Championships
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Brutus Hamilton Open
Beach Invitational
Mt. SAC Relays
Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
Bryan Clay Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
01-10-20 Spartan Invite 2020
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Lewis, Monisha JR-3 7.60
100m Outdoor Lewis, Monisha JR-3 11.85
200m Outdoor Henry, Alexis SR-4 23.66
200m Indoor Henry, Alexis SR-4 23.98
400m Outdoor Henry, Alexis SR-4 53.83
400m Indoor Baynard, Timarya JR-3 54.03
600m Indoor Baynard, Timarya JR-3 1:32.47
800m Outdoor Enriquez, Bibiana JR-3 2:13.96
800m Indoor Bryant, Bianca JR-3 2:11.62
1,500m Outdoor Enriquez, Bibiana JR-3 4:39.16
1 Mile Indoor Uribe, Analicia FR-1 5:25.07
3,000m Outdoor Ellis, Diani JR-3 11:05.64
3,000m Indoor Ellis, Diani FR-1 10:33.01
2 Mile Outdoor Hernandez, Viridiana JR-3 11:51.95
5,000m Outdoor Ellis, Diani JR-3 18:49.06
5,000m Indoor Martinez, Stephanie FR-1 19:30.63
10,000m Outdoor Martinez, Stephanie JR-3 38:27.70
60m H Indoor Lewis, Monisha JR-3 8.21
100m H Outdoor Lewis, Monisha JR-3 13.22
400m H Outdoor Lewis, Monisha JR-3 59.69
3,000m Steeple Outdoor Ellis, Diani JR-3 11:11.75
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   45.29
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:37.65
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:37.29
4,000m Distance Medley Outdoor   12:50.68
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   11:52.33
High Jump Outdoor Brown, Devanique SR-4 1.61m
High Jump Indoor Brown, Devanique SR-4 1.56m
Pole Vault Outdoor Sainz, Nicole FR-1 3.20m
Long Jump Outdoor Brown, Devanique SR-4 5.43m
Long Jump Indoor Henry, Alexis SO-2 5.58m
Triple Jump Outdoor Brown, Devanique SR-4 12.03m
Triple Jump Indoor Brown, Devanique SR-4 11.97m
Shot Put Outdoor Mack-Talalemotu, Destiny SR-4 15.56m
Shot Put Indoor Mack-Talalemotu, Destiny SO-2 15.39m
Discus Throw Outdoor Massengale, Courtney SR-4 53.89m
Hammer Throw Outdoor Mack-Talalemotu, Destiny SR-4 56.10m
Weight Throw Indoor Mack-Talalemotu, Destiny SO-2 19.07m
Javelin Outdoor Massengale, Courtney SR-4 43.67m
Indoor Pentathlon Indoor Brown, Devanique SR-4 3609
Heptathlon Outdoor Brown, Devanique SR-4 4945
Available Years (top times):
Current

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010