Lemon Bay Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: FHSAA 2A-12
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 2A Region 3
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Andrle, Austin SR
Baldor, Louis
Blanding, Kent
Blem, Thomas SR
Box, Cody
Brady, Justin
Burns, Josh
Cambell, Ian
Cobb, Hunter
Craft, Daylan
Dickerson, Gabe
Dickerson, Gabriel
Dowd, Mason
Dowd, Nash
Fazler, Victor SR
Finck, Matthew
Fuller, Tyler
Gentry, Hyden
Green, Taylor SR
Greggs, Michael
Hedderman, Brennan
Huber, Jace
Hutcherson, Matthew
Kimball, Cole
Klingshirn, Kurt
Klingshirn, Max
Lattibeaudiere, Brandon
LeClair, Zach
McNanna, Aiden
McNanna, Ayden
Miccio, Torey
Moore, Carson
Newcomb, Jacob
Newcomb, Lucas
Ordaz-Leon, Julian SR
Pasick, Aaron
Perry, Jacob
Perry, Sean
Remigius, Kurt
Schouten, Henry
Scott, Joe
Sekach, Jacob
Tannehill, Luke
Tudor, Chase
Van Buren, Brandon
Vaughn, Brandt
Wear, Daniel
Werman, Clayton
Willis, Reece
Willis, Riley
Wilson, Kameron
Wolvington, Jon
Latest Results
Meet
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
FHSAA 2A Region 3
FHSAA 2A District 12
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Tarpon Classic
North Port Invite 2021
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
48th RAM Invite 2021
Bobcat Relays
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
100m Outdoor Pasick, Aaron JR 11.80
200m Outdoor Pasick, Aaron JR 23.36
400m Outdoor Pasick, Aaron JR 52.35
800m Outdoor Blem, Thomas SR 2:07.63
1,600m Outdoor Blem, Thomas SR 4:42.97
3,200m Outdoor Perry, Sean Sophomore 10:40.89
110m H Outdoor Willis, Reece SR 17.68
300m H Outdoor Willis, Reece SR 44.04
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   45.68
4 x 200m Relay Outdoor   1:43.48
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:45.44
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   8:34.10
800m Sprint Medley Outdoor   1:54.58
4 x 1,600m Relay Outdoor   20:30.51
1,600m Sprint Medley Outdoor   4:07.06
4,000m Distance Medley Outdoor   12:09.91
High Jump Outdoor Willis, Riley Sophomore 1.97m
Pole Vault Outdoor Hutcherson, Matthew SR 2.85m
Long Jump Outdoor Hutcherson, Matthew SR 5.86m
Triple Jump Outdoor Hutcherson, Matthew SR 12.27m
Shot Put Outdoor Ordaz-Leon, Julian SR 12.31m
Discus Throw Outdoor Willis, Reece SR 36.35m
Javelin Outdoor Willis, Reece SR 47.30m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2020

2019

2018