Columbus St. Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division II
Peach Belt
DII Southeast Region
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Abraham, Amani
Armstrong, Kristina
Arnold, Imani
Davis, Cai-Lin
Delay, Royal
Dorsey, Kaylen
Doss, Eronda
Elder, Amber
Green, Cyan
Hickson, Ar'Rionne
Horace, Savannah
Hutchens, Hannah
Johnson, Alesia
Kelley, Tamia
Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia
Maddox, Laila
Malone, Tieria
Marin, Emily
Mishkoff, Hannah
Owens, Selliyah
Rogers, Amirah
Salazar-Torres, Eva
Sattinger, Brianna
Spahn, Clareese
Stephens, De'aisha
Thomas, Kailyn
Valenta, Katerina
Voorhies, Macey
Latest Results
Meet
Torrin Lawrence Memorial Invite
Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Berry Field Day Invitational 2022
Annual Alice Coachman Invitational
UWG Legends Invitational
Emory Thrills in the Hills Open
2022 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2022
Samford Bulldog Open 2022
Emory Crossplex Showdown 2022
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
12-03-22 VMI Team Challenge
01/13-01/14/23 VMI Invitational
01/27-01/28/23 Winter Classic
02-05-23 Richard Drake Invitational
02/10-02/11/23 DII Indoor Track & Field Pre-Nationals
03-04-23 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2023
03/17-03/18/23 Trojan Opener
03/17-03/18/23 Emory Spring Break Classic 2023
03/24-03/25/23 Emory Thrills in the Hills 2023
03/31-04/01/23 Pacesetter Sports Invitational
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Doss, Eronda FR-1 8.38
100m Outdoor Kelley, Tamia SO-2 12.35
200m Outdoor Kelley, Tamia SO-2 25.37
200m Indoor Kelley, Tamia FR-1 26.65
400m Outdoor Arnold, Imani SR-4 57.11
400m Indoor Johnson, Alesia FR-1 1:00.63
800m Outdoor Arnold, Imani SR-4 2:17.18
800m Indoor Salazar-Torres, Eva SR-4 3:04.88
1,500m Outdoor Voorhies, Macey SR-4 5:03.91
1 Mile Indoor Marin, Emily FR-1 5:45.75
3,000m Indoor Valenta, Katerina FR-1 11:50.99
5,000m Outdoor Valenta, Katerina FR-1 19:59.19
10,000m Outdoor Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia SR-4 44:22.13
60m H Indoor Spahn, Clareese FR-1 11.15
100m H Outdoor Spahn, Clareese SO-2 17.15
400m H Outdoor Abraham, Amani JR-3 1:10.01
3,000m Steeple Outdoor Mishkoff, Hannah SR-4 15:33.52
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   48.46
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:59.59
High Jump Outdoor Kelley, Tamia SO-2 1.47m
Pole Vault Outdoor Davis, Cai-Lin FR-1 2.62m
Long Jump Outdoor Stephens, De'aisha FR-1 5.50m
Long Jump Indoor Kelley, Tamia FR-1 4.84m
Triple Jump Outdoor Malone, Tieria SO-2 10.35m
Triple Jump Indoor Malone, Tieria FR-1 9.95m
Shot Put Outdoor Green, Cyan FR-1 12.77m
Shot Put Indoor Green, Cyan FR-1 12.44m
Discus Throw Outdoor Green, Cyan FR-1 41.78m
Hammer Throw Outdoor Green, Cyan FR-1 45.74m
Weight Throw Indoor Green, Cyan FR-1 13.86m
Javelin Outdoor Spahn, Clareese SO-2 25.54m
Heptathlon Outdoor Spahn, Clareese SO-2 3156
Available Years (top times):
Current

2021

2020

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009