Northern Colorado Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division I
Big Sky
NCAA DI West Region
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Algee, Syanne
Bauer, McKayla
Baxter, Lillian
Bennyworth, Riley
Berhardt, Blair
Campbell, Zoie
Chavez, Kylie
Davis, Allison
Divich, Dakota
Hansis, Mikaela
Harris, Claire
Herrera, Jordan
Hollines, Mariela
Howie, Mackenzie
Ingram, Taylor
Johnson, Amber
Johnson, Semaye
Kennedy, Cami
Lishchynsky, Samara
Marquez, Conley
Martino, Tessa
McGrath, McKenna
Miller, Skyla
Morgans, Kaylie
Nesby, Dorian
Pettit, Mackenzie
Portee, Armanni
Register, Ashley
Sargent, Cammy
Schuetz, Kelsi
Thomas, Erin
Thompson, Alicia
Turner, Anya
Walker, Brooke
Whitaker, Olivia
Wilson, Emily
Latest Results
Meet
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Air Force Twilight Open
adidas/Steve Scott Invitational
UNC Invite
2019 Triton Invitational
Colorado Invitational 2019
2019 Tom Benich Invite
Fum McGraw
Glenn Morris Multi
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
01/17-01/18/20 VMI Keydet Invitational
01-25-20 VMI Team Challenge
02/07-02/08/20 VMI Winter Relays
02/14-02/15/20 VMI Indoor Classic
03-07-20 South Region Final Qualifier
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Nesby, Dorian FR-1 7.09
60m Indoor Nesby, Dorian FR-1 7.67
100m Outdoor Nesby, Dorian FR-1 11.92
200m Outdoor Schuetz, Kelsi SO-2 24.52
200m Indoor Nesby, Dorian FR-1 24.74
400m Outdoor Schuetz, Kelsi SO-2 56.34
400m Indoor Sargent, Cammy SR-4 55.90
600m Indoor Howie, Mackenzie SR-4 1:42.48
800m Outdoor Sargent, Cammy SR-4 2:07.42
800m Indoor Sargent, Cammy SR-4 2:07.32
1,500m Outdoor Thompson, Alicia SR-4 4:42.97
1 Mile Indoor Thompson, Alicia SR-4 5:10.87
3,000m Outdoor Marquez, Conley SR-4 11:27.10
3,000m Indoor Hansis, Mikaela FR-1 11:12.53
5,000m Outdoor Hansis, Mikaela FR-1 19:06.91
5,000m Indoor Kennedy, Cami SR-4 19:06.89
55m H Indoor Johnson, Semaye SO-2 8.33
60m H Indoor Johnson, Semaye SO-2 8.66
100m H Outdoor Johnson, Semaye SO-2 14.38
400m H Outdoor Howie, Mackenzie SR-4 1:02.15
3,000m Steeple Outdoor Wilson, Emily FR-1 12:00.77
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   46.45
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:48.18
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:49.83
4 x 440 yd Relay Indoor   3:54.92
High Jump Outdoor McGrath, McKenna SR-4 1.75m
High Jump Indoor McGrath, McKenna SR-4 1.70m
Pole Vault Outdoor Walker, Brooke JR-3 3.61m
Pole Vault Indoor Walker, Brooke JR-3 3.35m
Long Jump Outdoor Davis, Allison SO-2 6.12m
Long Jump Indoor Davis, Allison SO-2 5.90m
Triple Jump Outdoor Register, Ashley SR-4 12.03m
Triple Jump Indoor Register, Ashley SR-4 11.85m
Shot Put Outdoor Pettit, Mackenzie JR-3 10.64m
Shot Put Indoor Turner, Anya FR-1 10.25m
Javelin Outdoor Bauer, McKayla JR-3 30.18m
Indoor Pentathlon Indoor McGrath, McKenna SR-4 3571
Heptathlon Outdoor Pettit, Mackenzie JR-3 4422
Available Years (top times):
Current

2018