Utah State Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division I
Mountain West
NCAA DI West Region
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Allen, Darcy
Bailey, Tori
Baker, Heather
Bedke, Rae
Bitner, Jenny
Brandt, Jordan
Brinkerhoff, Bailey
Brownell, Emma
Bryant, Abbey
Butterfield, Kayla
Bybee, Ali
Callahan, Karlie
Christensen, Karen
Clement, Kennedy
Davidson, Hannah
Drecksel, Aspen
Drollinger, Paytin
Dutson, Hannah
Eastmond, Elli
Fronk, Rachel
Fullmer, Lily
Gabri, Dolly
Garnett, Maren
Garren, Maia
Garrett, Audrey
Gibbons, Grace
Givens, Josie
Gray, Abby
Hess, Madi
Holmström, Gabriella
Hoopes, Reagan
Jenkins, Mariah
Jensen, Abby
Jude, Nakyla
Koetitz, Alexis
Larkin, LeAnn
Lybbert, Hannah
Mantz, Clarissa
Maseda, Bailey
McQuillen, Erin
Mosman, Jensen
Muncy, Melanie
Nielson, Danielle
Parker, Bailee
Parkinson, Anna
Patterson, Roxann
Rice, Elani
Rivera, Micaela
Seas, Jenny
Shelton, Billie
Smart, Taylor
Spillett, Alysa
Steiner, Arianna
Struthers, Katie
Taylor, KaryLee
Taylor, Madison
Terry, Megan
Welch, Kailey
Whitby, Halli
Wirthlin, Camille
Wright, Stephanie
Zilkey, Michala
Latest Results
Meet
Mountain West Indoor Championships
2020 Boise State Challenge
Don Kirby Elite Invitational
2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries)
2020 UW Invitational
2020 Ed Jacoby Invite
Bison Team Cup
2020 Snake River Open (College/Post-Collegiate)
2020 BYU Indoor Invitational
NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
04/16-04/17/21 2021 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Patterson, Roxann FR-1 7.87
200m Indoor Rice, Elani SO-2 25.17
300m Indoor Muncy, Melanie SR-4 42.69
400m Indoor Muncy, Melanie SR-4 58.21
500m Indoor Eastmond, Elli JR-3 1:16.83
600m Indoor Christensen, Karen JR-3 1:35.80
800m Indoor Eastmond, Elli JR-3 2:13.59
1,000m Indoor Bybee, Ali FR-1 3:01.53
1 Mile Indoor Givens, Josie SR-4 5:01.41
3,000m Indoor Jensen, Abby FR-1 10:05.03
5,000m Indoor Struthers, Katie JR-3 17:16.92
60m H Indoor Jude, Nakyla SR-4 8.83
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:52.32
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   12:04.26
High Jump Indoor Garrett, Audrey SR-4 1.76m
Pole Vault Indoor Parkinson, Anna SO-2 3.55m
Long Jump Indoor Drecksel, Aspen JR-3 5.35m
Triple Jump Indoor Maseda, Bailey JR-3 11.88m
Shot Put Indoor Gabri, Dolly FR-1 14.12m
Weight Throw Indoor Zilkey, Michala SR-4 17.05m
Indoor Pentathlon Indoor Drecksel, Aspen JR-3 3243
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003