South Florida Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division I
NCAA DI East Region
The American
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Allmark, Annie JR
Allmark, Annie 0
Areford, Zoe
Arnold, Jirah
Bazile, Shenica
Bello, Nicole
Bienz, Alivia JR
Bienz, Alivia
Boone, Arielle
Bostick, Faith
Capparell, Nicole
Carmouche, Imani
Carroll, Nicole SR
Davila, Shaneylix
Dunn, Kiara
Ellis, Javonia JR
Escamilla, Emily
Fabri, Maya
Fairley, Destiny
Ford, Maggie
Frink, Alicia
Fuller, Zaria
Illig, Raleigh
Jackson, Joy
Janic, Adriana
Johnson, Loren
Jones, Mallory
Krug, Brittany
Lambeth, Stephanie SR
Lemke, Erica
Lubeskie, Kristin
Luciani, Kambrie
Lyvers, Karen
Massie, Jada
Miles, Kiara
Montalvo, Cassandra
Myrick, Aubrey
O'Bryan, Jessica
Padron, Elizabeth
Ramsey, Olivia
Ramsey, Olivia JR
Rickman, Alexis
Rischar, Brianna SR
Robinson, Madison
Ross, Julianna
Sheehan, Delaney
Skelton, Kayla
Stahler, Madison
Tammaoui, Annisa
Walsh, Natalie
Weir, Alexandra
Latest Results
Meet
NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds
The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships
UF Tom Jones Memorial
South Florida Collegeiate Invitational
UIW Invitational
Florida Relays
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
USF Bulls Invitational
Houston Spring Break Invitational
The American Indoor Track & Field Championships
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
01-10-20 UAB Blazer Invitational
01-11-20 Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge
01-11-20 UAB Vulcan Invitational
01-18-20 2020 UW Preview (College)
01/24-01/25/20 2020 Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet
01/31-02/01/20 Houston Invitational
01/31-02/01/20 2020 UW Invitational (College)
02-01-20 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite
02/14-02/15/20 2020 Husky Classic (College)
03-14-20 Bobcat Spring Break Meet
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Francis, Chelsea SR-4 7.48
100m Outdoor Francis, Chelsea SR-4 11.41
200m Outdoor Francis, Chelsea SR-4 23.69
200m Indoor Francis, Chelsea SR-4 23.99
400m Outdoor Fabri, Maya SO-2 55.42
400m Indoor Bazile, Shenica JR-3 56.81
800m Outdoor Bazile, Shenica JR-3 2:18.75
800m Indoor Hedderman, Michaela JR-3 2:20.31
1,500m Outdoor Allmark, Annie SO-2 4:45.17
1 Mile Indoor Bienz, Alivia FR-1 5:21.82
3,000m Outdoor Samhouri, Rania SO-2 11:04.24
3,000m Indoor Samhouri, Rania SO-2 10:47.44
5,000m Outdoor Abreu, Yaranel SR-4 19:02.58
60m H Indoor Janic, Adriana 8.48
100m H Outdoor Davila, Shaneylix FR-1 13.77
400m H Outdoor Davila, Shaneylix FR-1 1:05.16
3,000m Steeple Outdoor Samhouri, Rania SO-2 12:03.33
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   45.96
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:47.22
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:48.74
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   12:50.57
High Jump Outdoor Carmouche, Imani SO-2 1.75m
High Jump Indoor Janic, Adriana 1.74m
Pole Vault Outdoor Lambeth, Stephanie JR-3 3.98m
Pole Vault Indoor Lambeth, Stephanie JR-3 4.00m
Long Jump Outdoor Ellis, Javonia SO-2 6.02m
Long Jump Indoor Ellis, Javonia SO-2 5.73m
Triple Jump Outdoor Boone, Arielle FR-1 12.20m
Triple Jump Indoor Boone, Arielle FR-1 11.87m
Shot Put Outdoor Miles, Kiara SO-2 12.90m
Shot Put Indoor Miles, Kiara SO-2 11.16m
Discus Throw Outdoor Wilson, Ashley SR-4 41.89m
Hammer Throw Outdoor Wilson, Ashley SR-4 52.99m
Weight Throw Indoor Wilson, Ashley SR-4 16.94m
Javelin Outdoor Krug, Brittany SO-2 46.26m
Indoor Pentathlon Indoor Janic, Adriana JR-3 3844
Heptathlon Outdoor Miles, Kiara SO-2 4283
Available Years (top times):
Current

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002