Arizona State Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division I
Pac-12
MPSF
NCAA DI West Region
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Anokye, Josephine
Antill, Kaylee SR
Bailey, Anaya
Brook, Averie
Brown, Nia SO
Carty, Amanda
Dickerson, Ma'Kayla
Eidem, Katie
Ferra, Reina
Flodin, Hannah
Fritts, Madalyn
Gallegos-Francksen, Emily
Geisler, Seri
Hankins, Taryn
Hanson, Sevanna
Haven, Daan
Hintnaus, Tommi
Jones, Cortney
Larkin, Sydnee SO
Leah, Angelo
Lebrun, Lena
Lee, Jenna
Lewis, Courtney
Lewis, Erika
Lewis, Erika
Llano, Beatrice
Moran, Shelby SO
Moren, Cerah
Nichols, Alexis
Noennig, Samantha 0
Parris, Jeminise
Rayburn, Haley SO
Reniewicki, Megan
Rose, Caitlin
Shackell, Ava
Smith, Haley SO
Steinbeisser, Myka SO
Tinoco, Bianca
Warren, Christina
Williams, Alexandra
Williams, Arius
Wyckoff , Lillian
Latest Results
Meet
USA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Iowa State Classic
Don Kirby Elite Invitational
2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic
New Mexico Team Open
2020 Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet
Lumberjack Team Challenge
NAU Friday Night Duals
NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
02-28-20 Fastrack Last Chance Meet
02/28-02/29/20 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships
02-29-20 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020
03/06-03/07/20 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi
03/13-03/14/20 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships
03/20-03/21/20 2020 Baldy Castillo Invitational
03/26-03/28/20 Cody McBride Invitational/ Distance in the Dark
03/27-03/28/20 42nd Aztec Invitational
03/27-03/28/20 Raleigh Relays (College/University)
04/02-04/04/20 2020 ASU Sun Angel Track Classic
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Anokye, Josephine SR-4 7.38
200m Indoor Anokye, Josephine SR-4 23.57
400m Indoor Anokye, Josephine SR-4 54.15
600m Indoor Dickerson, Ma'Kayla FR-1 1:36.87
800m Indoor Tinoco, Bianca SR-4 2:10.15
1 Mile Indoor Tinoco, Bianca SR-4 4:45.49
3,000m Indoor Shackell, Ava FR-1 9:47.08
5,000m Indoor Reniewicki, Megan SR-4 16:51.39
60m H Indoor Jones, Cortney SR-4 8.10
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:41.82
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   11:46.43
High Jump Indoor Eidem, Katie JR-3 1.67m
Pole Vault Indoor Hintnaus, Tommi JR-3 4.14m
Long Jump Indoor Carty, Amanda SR-4 5.84m
Triple Jump Indoor Warren, Christina FR-1 12.61m
Shot Put Indoor Noennig, Samantha JR-3 18.17m
Weight Throw Indoor Moran, Shelby SO-2 19.63m
Indoor Pentathlon Indoor Eidem, Katie JR-3 3523
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2002