Arizona State Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division I
Pac-12
MPSF
NCAA DI West Region
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Cadena, Devin JR
Chadwick, Michael
Cox, Austin
Curtin, Fearghal
Dicke, Joseph JR
Drayden, Jalen
Fernandez, Gregory
Garrett, Shedrick
Hinson, Ivan
Jones, Ahmad JR
Kebenei, Ian JR
Keeley, Chris
Kingston, Dylan
Klein, Adam JR
Kratz, Austin JR
Lewis, Jackson
Luke, Hagaman
Mauri, Vincent
McLaughlin, Connery JR
McNeese, Tyrek JR
Meyer, Adam
Mitchell II, Antonio
Naisant, Carlan JR
Nasewytewa, Lee
O'Toole, Garrett SR
Patterson, Kentre
Reaves, Marcus SR
Riddle, Cole
Schulz, Ian
Shampoe, Nick
Smith, Conant
Stone, Chris
Tanta, Tyler
Tracy, Jared JR
Vincent, Mauri
Washington, Turner SR
Wolski, Jesper
Wright, Ethan
Latest Results
Meet
2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships
NAU Tune Up
USA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Iowa State Classic
Don Kirby Elite Invitational
2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic
New Mexico Team Open
2020 Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet
Lumberjack Team Challenge
NAU Friday Night Duals
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
04/16-04/17/21 2021 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Mitchell II, Antonio JR-3 6.70
200m Indoor Mitchell II, Antonio JR-3 21.33
400m Indoor Wright, Ethan FR-1 49.55
600m Indoor Meyer, Adam JR-3 1:22.18
800m Indoor Meyer, Adam JR-3 1:52.01
1 Mile Indoor Curtin, Fearghal JR-3 4:04.77
3,000m Indoor Lewis, Jackson JR-3 8:03.16
5,000m Indoor Mauri, Vincent 14:27.52
60m H Indoor Patterson, Kentre JR-3 7.90
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:17.05
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   9:49.24
Pole Vault Indoor Riddle, Cole JR-3 5.45m
Long Jump Indoor McNeese, Tyrek SO-2 6.87m
Triple Jump Indoor McNeese, Tyrek SO-2 14.59m
Shot Put Indoor Washington, Turner SO-2 20.43m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2002