Sacred Heart Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division I
NEC
NEICAAA
NCAA DI East Region
CTC
IC4A/ECAC
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Arsenault, Kelly
Baker, Nicole
Bartlett, Tegan
Beretta, Julia
Blount, Courtney
Bradway, Madelyn
Brody, Tara
Ciesluk, Kaylin
Ciulla, Kerstyn
Curran, Samantha
Dadic, Tinamarie
De Lucia, Bianca
DeGennaro, Brianna
Delaney, Kathleen
DiCicco, Jody
Dos Santos, Gabriela
DuBois, Natalie
Dupuis, Sarah
Fontaine, Jessica
Forcucci, Adriana
Galeucia, Hannah
Glennon, Grace
Grant, Kaylah
Handlin, Hope
Harrison, Julia
Hawkins, Kristine
Hazell, Rebecca
Hoyos, Antonia
Johnson, Abigail
Kaiser, Angela
Kattman, Gaelyn
Kavarsky, Alexa
Kearns, Molly
Kelly, Brigit
Kilmer, Jillian
Kimball, Delaney
King, Devyn
Koenig, Julia
Laird, Makayla
Lamoreaux, Sarah
Lavinier, Brianna
Mannino, Danielle
Mitchell, Helena
Mitchell, Sarah
Mocarski, Maya
Mongelli, Gessica
Nijnens, Julia
Okoroafor, Olivia
Pasram, Jennifer
Pirkl, Anna
Rampersad, Ahjante
Rich, Sierrah
Rogan, Mollie
Rondeau, Carly
Roth, Madison
Santiago, Lauren
Satish, Prithika
Stenderowicz, Kaylee
Sturdevant, Cassandra
Szilagyi, Nicole
Tanner, Lauren
Thibodeau, Brenna
Thorne, Jacqueline
Torres, Shannon
Trentini, Shelby
Van Lenten, Brooke
Vega, Gabrielle
Weiss, Olivia
Whichard, Fahra
Zagami, Isabella
Latest Results
Meet
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
14th Giegengack Invitational
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Boston University Multi-Team Meet
Angry Birds Challenge 2020
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
04/15-04/16/21 UAlbany Multi Meet
05-07-21 2020 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic (Cancelled)
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Okoroafor, Olivia JR-3 7.85
60m Indoor Mocarski, Maya FR-1 7.88
200m Indoor Santiago, Lauren FR-1 26.05
300m Indoor Kavarsky, Alexa SO-2 43.17
400m Indoor Santiago, Lauren FR-1 57.68
500m Indoor Santiago, Lauren FR-1 1:19.44
800m Indoor Ciesluk, Kaylin JR-3 2:19.20
1,000m Indoor Thorne, Jacqueline SR-4 2:56.56
1 Mile Indoor Weiss, Olivia SR-4 5:00.48
3,000m Indoor Weiss, Olivia SR-4 9:58.34
5,000m Indoor Thorne, Jacqueline SR-4 18:05.04
55m H Indoor Szilagyi, Nicole SO-2 8.95
60m H Indoor Kilmer, Jillian JR-3 9.31
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:54.42
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:56.74
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:13.54
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   12:05.10
High Jump Indoor Kilmer, Jillian JR-3 1.60m
Pole Vault Indoor Glennon, Grace SO-2 3.40m
Long Jump Indoor Kilmer, Jillian JR-3 5.43m
Triple Jump Indoor Stenderowicz, Kaylee FR-1 11.74m
Shot Put Indoor Lavinier, Brianna SR-4 13.25m
Weight Throw Indoor Lavinier, Brianna SR-4 15.41m
Indoor Pentathlon Indoor Kilmer, Jillian JR-3 3302
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002