Oregon Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division I
Pac-12
MPSF
NCAA DI West Region
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Akough, Ellie
Beauvais, Gabriella
Berry, Melissa
Bolton, Megan
Brown, Iman
Cardama Baez, Carmela
Chocek, Taylor
Cooper, Asiah
Corsinita, Carly
Duncan, Brianna
Ellis, Lexi
Elmore, Maddy
Foster, Rhesa
Hall, Shaniya
Hickey, Alysah
Hodulik, Ashley
Ierulli, Francesca
Kiefer, Meagan
Kirby, Christalee
Kleefeld, Carly
Konieczek, Aneta
Louw, Nicole
Mahoney, Reagan
Mays, Jadyn
Mestler, Caramia
Moerck, Mia
Nelson, Kemba
O'Shea, Moira
Ovall, Riley Sophomore
Paredes, Lauri
Phelps, Kiana
Reed, Jasmin
Reinhardt, Hannah
Rey, Mathilde
Robinson, Jaimie
Ross, Jaida
Ruotolo, Dominique
Sloan, Emily
Sloan, Tori
Traeger, Riley
Trom, Terra
Uzoekwe, Colleen
Webster, Alexandra SO
White, Danyel
Zarbo, Alessia
Latest Results
Meet
NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
Pac-12 Track & Field Championships
Oregon Twilight
2021 Desert Heat Classic
OSU High Performance Meet
Oregon Relays
West Coast Classic - Oregon
2021 West Coast Classic- Arizona
Hayward Premiere
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
12-11-21 Spokane Invitational
01-14-22 Cougar Classic Open
02-06-22 VWU Richard Drake Invitational
02/11-02/12/22 The Badger's Windy City Invite
02-19-22 ISU Open
04/07-04/09/22 2022 Duke Invite
04/08-04/09/22 Pacesetter Sports Invitational
04/21-04/23/22 Gibson Invitational
04-23-22 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet
04-30-22 Sycamore Open
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Nelson, Kemba JR-3 7.05
100m Outdoor Nelson, Kemba JR-3 10.90
200m Outdoor Nelson, Kemba JR-3 22.79
200m Indoor Nelson, Kemba JR-3 23.53
400m Outdoor Bolton, Megan SO-2 53.90
800m Outdoor Konieczek, Aneta JR-3 2:06.38
800m Indoor Moerck, Mia JR-3 2:06.06
1,500m Outdoor Reinhardt, Hannah SR-4 4:14.91
1 Mile Indoor Konieczek, Aneta JR-3 4:35.88
5,000m Outdoor Cardama Baez, Carmela SR-4 15:36.41
5,000m Indoor Reinhardt, Hannah SR-4 16:01.67
10,000m Outdoor Cardama Baez, Carmela SR-4 32:16.13
60m H Indoor Sloan, Emily JR-3 8.02
100m H Outdoor Sloan, Emily SO-2 12.98
400m H Outdoor Webster, Alexa FR-1 59.39
3,000m Steeple Outdoor Konieczek, Aneta JR-3 9:34.37
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   42.86
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:35.50
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   10:56.79
High Jump Outdoor Sloan, Tori SO-2 1.78m
High Jump Indoor Rey, Mathilde SO-2 1.75m
Pole Vault Outdoor Kiefer, Meagan FR-1 3.53m
Long Jump Outdoor Hickey, Alysah FR-1 6.81m
Long Jump Indoor Hickey, Alysah FR-1 5.89m
Triple Jump Outdoor Ruotolo, Dominique FR-1 13.66m
Triple Jump Indoor Ruotolo, Dominique FR-1 13.38m
Shot Put Outdoor Ross, Jaida FR-1 16.54m
Shot Put Indoor Ross, Jaida FR-1 14.48m
Discus Throw Outdoor Phelps, Kiana SR-4 55.83m
Hammer Throw Outdoor Kirby, Christalee FR-1 46.98m
Weight Throw Indoor Akough, Ellie FR-1 17.21m
Javelin Outdoor Paredes, Lauri SR-4 54.17m
Indoor Pentathlon Indoor Rey, Mathilde FR-1 4182
Heptathlon Outdoor Chocek, Taylor FR-1 4681
Available Years (top times):
Current

2020

2020

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002