Clemson Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division I
ACC
NCAA DI East Region
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Barton, Laurie
Brewer, Anna
Brewer, Jessica
Clarke, Kendra
Coggin, Riley
Cooney, Olivia
Dawson, Elizabeth
Felton, Courtashia
Foster, Andrea
Fraley, Veronica
French, Grayce
Fullerton, Janell
Gearing, Jenna
Hanks, Maya
Harris, Mikie
Hill, Annie
Hill, Sarah
Jamison, Ilana
Johnson, Anna
Jones, Amelia
Lawrence, Zeniyah
Little, Danielle
Livingston, Kenya
Mallard, Aliyah
Marshall, Sidney
McGowan, Imani
McIntosh, Kamryn
McLaughlin, Erin
Miekley, Kate
Morris, Logan
Robinson, Tia
Sauder, Liz
Smith, Rebekah
Strickler, Claire
Thomas, Markeeta
Warner, Lakeisha
White, Harleigh
Williams, Ebony
Wirtz, Josie
Wittrock, Morgan
Latest Results
Meet
North Florida Spring Break Invitational
Yellow Jacket Invitational (College)
ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
JDL DMR Invitational
Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational
Camel City Invitational
Carolina Challenge
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
Clemson Invitational
Clemson Orange & Purple Open
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
03/22-03/23/19 41st Annual Aztec Invitational
03/22-03/23/19 UCF Knights Invite
03/22-03/23/19 Arkansas Spring Invitational
03-23-19 Buccaneer Invitational
03/28-03/30/19 Florida Relays (College Section/Open)
03/29-03/30/19 Raleigh Relays (College/University)
03/29-03/30/19 Stanford Invitational Late Window (College)
04/04-04/06/19 2019 Colonial Relays
04/05-04/06/19 Louisiana Tech Jim Mize Invitational
04-06-19 2019 Texas A&M The Reveille Meet
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Smith, Rebekah JR-3 7.27
100m Outdoor Smith, Rebekah JR-3 11.47
200m Outdoor Mallard, Aliyah FR-1 24.15
200m Indoor Smith, Rebekah JR-3 23.52
300m Indoor Williams, Ebony JR-3 38.72
400m Outdoor Clarke, Kendra SR-4 54.54
400m Indoor Clarke, Kendra SR-4 55.63
600m Indoor McIntosh, Kamryn SO-2 1:30.42
800m Outdoor Clarke, Kendra SR-4 2:18.97
800m Indoor McIntosh, Kamryn SO-2 2:06.87
1,000m Indoor Morris, Logan SO-2 2:55.91
1,500m Outdoor McLaughlin, Erin SR-4 4:38.20
1 Mile Indoor Morris, Logan SO-2 4:41.26
3,000m Indoor Morris, Logan SO-2 9:27.82
5,000m Outdoor McLaughlin, Erin SR-4 17:37.74
5,000m Indoor Dawson, Elizabeth SR-4 17:35.13
60m H Indoor Marshall, Sidney JR-3 8.26
100m H Outdoor Williams, Ebony JR-3 13.24
400m H Outdoor Warner, Lakeisha JR-3 1:00.37
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   44.32
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:45.41
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:37.37
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   11:28.70
High Jump Indoor Livingston, Kenya FR-1 1.79m
Pole Vault Outdoor Brewer, Jessica FR-1 3.50m
Long Jump Outdoor White, Harleigh SO-2 5.37m
Long Jump Indoor Lawrence, Zeniyah FR-1 5.71m
Triple Jump Outdoor Hanks, Maya FR-1 11.70m
Triple Jump Indoor White, Harleigh SO-2 12.72m
Shot Put Outdoor Fraley, Veronica FR-1 14.66m
Shot Put Indoor Fullerton, Janell SO-2 16.35m
Discus Throw Outdoor Fraley, Veronica FR-1 50.38m
Hammer Throw Outdoor Little, Danielle SO-2 51.98m
Weight Throw Indoor Little, Danielle SO-2 19.10m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010