New Hampshire Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division I
America East
NEICAAA
NCAA DI East Region
IC4A/ECAC
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Adams, Matthew
Astle, Zachary
Bashant, Michael
Brogioli, Eric
Brogioli, Patrick
Brown, Nicholas
Buckmire, Jordan
Busi, James
Chant, Thomas 0
Chapman, Jonathan
Clachar, Orion
Clark, Davis
Conery, Colin
Crawford, John
Daly, Ian
Dearborn, Jacob
Dobe, Aaron
Dumais, Ryan
Dutille, Ryan
Farrell, Casey
Faucher, Kyle
Fitzgibbons, Patrick
Franger, Robert
Genet, Brian
Harter, Thomas
Hinds, Scott
Hobbs, Nathan
Hoerner, Brett
Holland, Duncan
Hook, Joseph
Ireland, Maxwell
Kenefick, Timothy
Kennefick, Jack 0
King, John
Lanternier, Samuel
Lepage, Andrew
Matteucci, Andrew 0
McGrath, Kevin
Mclaughlin, Dylan 0
Mclaughlin, Tyler
Mills, Connor
Monahan, Michael 0
Morris, Connor
Ndahayo, Emmanuel
Nkounkou, Emmanuel
O'Brien, James
Pinkham, Christopher SO
Saveliev, Alexander
Sawyer, Spenser
Schaake, Frederick 0
Sevilla-Connelly, Nicolas
Shepard, William
Speidel, Edward
Spelman, Ryan
Sullivan, Aidan
Symonds, Cody
Traboulsi, Hani
Trajkovski, Phillip
Ulrich, William
Walker, Matthew
Weir, Dylan
Wilkes, James
Yost, Dean
Latest Results
Meet
NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA
2019 America East Outdoor Championships
2019 UNH Pre-Conference Invitational
125th Penn Relays
Holy Cross Men's Meet
Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational
Catamount Combined Events Challenge
2019 UNH Wildcat Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Chant, Thomas JR-3 6.66
60m Indoor Chant, Thomas JR-3 7.01
100m Outdoor Hook, Joseph JR-3 11.40
200m Outdoor Hook, Joseph JR-3 22.62
200m Indoor Chant, Thomas JR-3 22.70
400m Outdoor Hook, Joseph JR-3 49.69
400m Indoor Hook, Joseph JR-3 49.69
500m Indoor Pinkham, Christopher FR-1 1:04.70
800m Outdoor Harter, Thomas SR-4 1:51.81
800m Indoor Harter, Thomas SR-4 1:52.12
1,000m Indoor Hoerner, Brett JR-3 2:25.37
1,500m Outdoor Ulrich, William SR-4 3:49.61
1 Mile Outdoor Ulrich, William SR-4 4:04.55
1 Mile Indoor Ulrich, William SR-4 4:04.55
3,000m Outdoor Kenefick, Timothy SR-4 8:49.83
3,000m Indoor Kenefick, Timothy SR-4 8:17.48
5,000m Outdoor Kenefick, Timothy SR-4 14:25.10
5,000m Indoor Kenefick, Timothy SR-4 14:25.10
10,000m Outdoor Clark, Davis SR-4 31:21.28
55m H Indoor Monahan, Michael SO-2 7.85
60m H Indoor Monahan, Michael SO-2 8.32
110m H Outdoor Monahan, Michael SO-2 14.82
400m H Outdoor Clachar, Orion FR-1 55.57
3,000m Steeple Outdoor Sullivan, Aidan SO-2 9:06.71
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   44.12
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:18.64
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:18.64
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   7:30.35
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   7:30.35
4 x 1,500m Relay Outdoor   16:14.82
4 x 1 Mile Relay Outdoor   17:25.44
1,600m Sprint Medley Outdoor   3:33.31
4,000m Distance Medley Outdoor   9:59.49
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   9:49.98
High Jump Outdoor Nkounkou, Emmanuel FR-1 1.94m
High Jump Indoor Nkounkou, Emmanuel FR-1 1.94m
Pole Vault Outdoor Shepard, William FR-1 4.30m
Pole Vault Indoor Shepard, William FR-1 4.20m
Long Jump Outdoor Hobbs, Nathan FR-1 7.56m
Long Jump Indoor Buckmire, Jordan SO-2 6.74m
Triple Jump Outdoor Buckmire, Jordan SO-2 15.08m
Triple Jump Indoor Buckmire, Jordan SO-2 15.08m
Shot Put Outdoor Astle, Zachary JR-3 17.03m
Shot Put Indoor Astle, Zachary JR-3 16.49m
Discus Throw Outdoor Traboulsi, Hani SR-4 44.07m
Hammer Throw Outdoor Brogioli, Eric SR-4 58.62m
Weight Throw Indoor Astle, Zachary JR-3 19.53m
Javelin Outdoor King, John FR-1 62.95m
Heptathlon Indoor Schaake, Frederick SO-2 4496
Decathlon Outdoor Genet, Brian FR-1 5467
Available Years (top times):
Current

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010