Army West Point Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division I
Patriot League
NCAA DI East Region
IC4A/ECAC
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Andrews, Mika
Beckaroo, Yasheika
Boushelle, Rebecca
Brinson, Kamryn
Bullen, Allie
Chen, Asia
Chewning-Kulick, Morgan
Coletti, Samantha
Crandall, Mackenzie
Davis, Monica
Deines, Hannah
Donaldson, Sarah
Douglas, Kersten
Fleming, Reagan
Fosam, Bonvie
Foster, Chloe
Fusik, Samantha
Gervan, Olivia
Green, Abigail
Guzzo, Sarah
Halbrook, Abby
Healy, Kelsey
Hedrick, Helen
Ingram, Gabrielle
Jean, Thorin
Jones, Jordan
Karlen, Andrea
Lewalk, Kathryn
Maheshwari, Kajol
Malone, Emily
Mcfarland, Kendyl
McIntosh, Michelle
McMullen, Calli
Mikoud, Emily
Mooradian, Lynne
Mundekis, Cassie
Nichols, Donia
Nunnery, Bethany
Ogrinc, Deanna
Oguejiofor, Adaugo
Olds, Isabel
Padgett, Payton
Piccinic, Shelby
Record, Emma
Reinhardt, Grace
Reis, Jennifer
Robinson, Jade
Scales, Sara
Schnetzler, Waverly
Schultz, Lauren
Shimko, Monika
Shultz, Dominique
Smith, Sydney
Thornton, Shailah
Tovkach, Anna
Tran, Chloe
Wagner, Ramsey
Watson, Haley
White, Brianna
Woodard, Ally
Latest Results
Meet
Fastrack National Invite
Army vs. Navy Star Meet
Penn State National
Keydet Invitational
Nittany Lion Challenge
2018 Crowell Open
NCAA East Preliminary Round
IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2018 West Point Twilight
Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
02/16-02/17/19 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships
02-23-19 Cougar Invitational
02-23-19 FasTrak Last Chance Qualifier
03/01-03/03/19 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
03-02-19 Roanoke Maroons NCAA Final Qualifier
03-09-19 Adonica Ferguson Classic
03-09-19 McNeese Cowboy Relays (University)
03/15-03/16/19 UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic
03-16-19 CSU Spring Break Invitational
03-23-19 Buccaneer Invitational
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor McMullen, Calli JR-3 7.65
200m Indoor McMullen, Calli JR-3 24.94
400m Indoor Olds, Isabel SO-2 58.61
500m Indoor Tovkach, Anna FR-1 1:16.93
800m Indoor Mundekis, Cassie SR-4 2:09.56
1,000m Indoor Mundekis, Cassie SR-4 2:50.56
1 Mile Indoor Halbrook, Abby SR-4 4:48.31
3,000m Indoor Halbrook, Abby SR-4 9:59.46
5,000m Indoor Wagner, Ramsey JR-3 18:35.01
60m H Indoor Mooradian, Lynne JR-3 8.86
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:49.61
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:05.53
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   12:30.52
High Jump Indoor Gervan, Olivia SO-2 1.65m
Pole Vault Indoor Fleming, Reagan FR-1 3.50m
Long Jump Indoor White, Brianna FR-1 5.43m
Triple Jump Indoor Fosam, Bonvie SO-2 11.96m
Shot Put Indoor Mikoud, Emily FR-1 14.18m
Weight Throw Indoor Brinson, Kamryn JR-3 17.82m
Indoor Pentathlon Indoor White, Brianna FR-1 3207
Available Years (top times):
Current

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010