Army West Point Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division I
Patriot League
NCAA DI East Region
IC4A/ECAC
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Aganus, Saydee
Albornoz, Patricia
Allen, Madalyn
Andrews, Mika
Beckaroo, Yasheika
Blakey, Hannah
Brinson, Kamryn
Bullen, Allie
Cantu, Nataleigh
Chewning-Kulick, Morgan
Coletti, Samantha
Crandall, Mackenzie
Davis, Monica
Deines, Hannah
Donaldson, Sarah
Douglas, Kersten
Elliott, Lauren
Fleming, Reagan
Fosam, Bonvie
Foster, Chloe
Gervan, Olivia
Gibbs, Alexandra
Gonzalez, Haley
Green, Abigail
Grodin, Sarah
Guzzo, Sarah
Healy, Kelsey
Ingram, Gabrielle
Jean, Thorin
Jones, Jordan
Karlen, Andrea
Lewalk, Kathryn
Licata, Isabelle
Magoto, Madeline
Maheshwari, Kajol
Martin, Alexis
McDaniel, Paige
McGovern, Madison
McGrath, Katherine
McMullen, Calli
Mikoud, Emily
Mooradian, Lynne
Nunnery, Bethany
Nunnery, Lily
Ogrinc, Deanna
Oguejiofor, Adaugo
Olds, Isabel
Potter, Megan
Rapp, Erika
Reinhardt, Grace
Reis, Jennifer
Robinson, Jade
Sacchinelli, Nicole
Schultz, Lauren
Shimko, Monika
Shultz, Dominique
Smith, Monica
Spear, Anna
Thornton, Shailah
Todd, Caroline
Tovkach, Anna
Verrill, Katherine
Wagner, Ramsey
Watson, Haley
White, Brianna
York, Madeline
Zlotnick, Arielle
Latest Results
Meet
Beach Opener
Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships
Army West Point Tune Up 2020
14th Giegengack Invitational
2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational
2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet
Penn State National Open
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
VMI Keydet Invitational
Nittany Lion Challenge
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor McMullen, Calli SR-4 7.51
100m Outdoor Beckaroo, Yasheika SR-4 12.15
200m Outdoor Blakey, Hannah SO-2 25.36
200m Indoor McMullen, Calli SR-4 23.82
400m Outdoor McMullen, Calli SR-4 56.80
400m Indoor McMullen, Calli SR-4 54.66
500m Indoor Tovkach, Anna SO-2 1:13.24
600m Indoor Verrill, Katherine FR-1 1:38.17
800m Outdoor Tovkach, Anna SO-2 2:09.58
800m Indoor Tovkach, Anna SO-2 2:07.30
1,000m Indoor Magoto, Madeline FR-1 2:54.47
1,500m Outdoor Chewning-Kulick, Morgan JR-3 4:42.12
1 Mile Indoor Coletti, Samantha SR-4 4:47.74
3,000m Outdoor Nunnery, Lily FR-1 10:31.56
3,000m Indoor Coletti, Samantha SR-4 9:51.62
5,000m Indoor Andrews, Mika JR-3 17:24.21
60m H Indoor Aganus, Saydee FR-1 8.71
100m H Outdoor Aganus, Saydee FR-1 14.53
400m H Outdoor Mooradian, Lynne SR-4 1:03.04
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:51.27
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:46.60
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:59.43
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   12:03.91
High Jump Indoor Gervan, Olivia JR-3 1.70m
Pole Vault Outdoor Elliott, Lauren FR-1 3.23m
Pole Vault Indoor Elliott, Lauren FR-1 3.45m
Long Jump Outdoor Robinson, Jade JR-3 5.41m
Long Jump Indoor White, Brianna SO-2 5.81m
Triple Jump Indoor Fosam, Bonvie JR-3 12.19m
Shot Put Outdoor Mikoud, Emily SO-2 15.08m
Shot Put Indoor Mikoud, Emily SO-2 15.39m
Discus Throw Outdoor Mikoud, Emily SO-2 49.33m
Hammer Throw Outdoor Mikoud, Emily SO-2 56.80m
Weight Throw Indoor Green, Abigail SO-2 19.49m
Javelin Outdoor McGrath, Katherine FR-1 42.61m
Indoor Pentathlon Indoor White, Brianna SO-2 3370
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002