Rider Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division I
Metro Atlantic
NCAA DI East Region
IC4A/ECAC
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Abbruzzese, Gianna FR
Arguien, Haley
Assongba, Yvette
Barrall, Alexis
Bauer, Lindsay
Berry, Nicole
Bigelow, Dyani
Bithell, Quinn
Boucher, Paris
Broome, Malea
Butler, Samantha
Butler, Ylexis
Castronovo, Sophia
Cummings, Kelsey
de la Torre Coca, Oliva
DelVecchio, Sydney
Dewitt, Shawnaeja FR
Dillard, Gabbi
Edwards, Kyla
Fox, Isabel
Fratianni, Jessica
Gardner, Sara
Gebhardt, Jordyne
Glasco, Natya FR
Greenfield, Mackenzie
Hemingway, Khalin FR
Holland, Trinity
Hunter, Ronetta SR
Ilelaboye, Mary
Izzo, Daniella
Jackman, Jillian FR
Johnson, Nashauna FR
Jules, Fidele
May, Zania FR
Miller, Farrah FR
Moncayo, Keren
Morales, Alenys
Morales, Francesca FR
Omozee, Joyce
Pampin, Michaela
Pavicic, Peri
Puma, Tarry
Riches, Allie FR
Rozier, Jabria FR
Sandvig, Karoline
Schein-Becker, Teagan
Siegle, Kristin
Simmons, Anyae FR
Tarabokija, Angelina
Tomkowich, Stephanie
Walker, Genesis
Ward, Katie
Watson, Nakia FR
White, Kristen
Wright, Isjae FR
Latest Results
Meet
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Villanova Invitational
Penn State National Open
2020 Collegeville Classic
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
NYC Gotham Cup
Spartan Invite 2020
Princeton New Year's Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Walker, Genesis SO-2 7.88
200m Indoor Ilelaboye, Mary SO-2 25.72
400m Indoor Castronovo, Sophia SO-2 56.83
500m Indoor Boucher, Paris JR-3 1:18.55
800m Indoor Siegle, Kristin SR-4 2:13.90
1,000m Indoor Boucher, Paris JR-3 3:01.21
1 Mile Indoor Siegle, Kristin SR-4 4:55.34
3,000m Indoor Schein-Becker, Teagan SO-2 9:57.89
5,000m Indoor Pavicic, Peri SR-4 17:04.31
60m H Indoor Assongba, Yvette SO-2 8.88
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:45.08
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:51.50
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:05.75
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   11:45.56
High Jump Indoor Bithell, Quinn SR-4 1.70m
Pole Vault Indoor Riches, Allie FR-1 3.85m
Long Jump Indoor Bauer, Lindsay SR-4 5.55m
Triple Jump Indoor Wright, Isjae FR-1 11.14m
Shot Put Indoor Hunter, Ronetta SR-4 14.12m
Weight Throw Indoor Jules, Fidele JR-3 17.67m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2002