Lafayette Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division I
Patriot League
NCAA DI East Region
IC4A/ECAC
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Avery, Alexandra
Barney, Olivia
Becker, Emily
Bolon, Roxane
Borik, Alexandra
Bosanko, Rebecca
Ellmaker, Katie
Eustace, Julia
Fakorede, Solape
Fedor, Claire
Galletta, Gabi
Harmon, Elizabeth
Hartman, Rebecca
Hathaway, Annie
Hurley, Rachel
Jacobs, Ainsley
Javens, Dannah
Knowles, Julia
Koobatian, Nina
Kottmann, Kellie
Kufner, Ileanna
Kurdziel, Tracy
Liebman, Eliana
Little, Hope
McGee, Meredith
McKoy, Portia
McTernan, Caitlynn
Mozzochi, Kate
O'Mara, Grace
Palma, Liv
Peerman, Zoe
Radcliff, Anna McKay
Riley, Katherine
Rivera, Rosario
Salyers, Camille
Sands, Autumn
Schiazza, Margaret
Sclar, Arielle
Sharpless, Sophia
Spiess, Crosby
Ullmann, Katie
Warabak, Jill
Wilk, Cassandra
Latest Results
Meet
Bucknell Tune Up
Fastrack National Invite
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational
Bison Open and Multi
Lehigh vs Lafayette 2020
2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet
NYC Gotham Cup
Spartan Invite 2020
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
02-28-20 Fastrack Last Chance Meet
02/29-03/01/20 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships
03/06-03/07/20 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi
03/06-03/08/20 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
03/13-03/14/20 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships
03/20-03/21/20 Bill Webb Combined Events/Bob Davidson Memorial Invitational
03/27-03/28/20 Raleigh Relays (College/University)
04/03-04/04/20 Stanford Invitational (Late Entry Window)
04-04-20 McNeese Spring Time Classic
04-16-20 Pacific Coast Invitational (Colleges + Invited Athletes)
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Bolon, Roxane FR-1 8.45
60m Indoor McKoy, Portia SO-2 7.90
200m Indoor McKoy, Portia SO-2 26.47
300m Indoor Kottmann, Kellie FR-1 45.52
400m Indoor Spiess, Crosby SR-4 1:00.48
500m Indoor Ellmaker, Katie SO-2 1:25.11
800m Indoor Koobatian, Nina FR-1 2:22.16
1,000m Indoor Sands, Autumn SO-2 3:04.10
1 Mile Indoor Sands, Autumn SO-2 5:11.37
3,000m Indoor Sands, Autumn SO-2 10:05.10
60m H Indoor Warabak, Jill SO-2 8.90
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:07.17
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:08.88
High Jump Indoor Ullmann, Katie JR-3 1.62m
Pole Vault Indoor Hathaway, Annie FR-1 3.37m
Long Jump Indoor Fedor, Claire FR-1 5.43m
Triple Jump Indoor Fedor, Claire FR-1 11.05m
Shot Put Indoor Barney, Olivia JR-3 12.54m
Weight Throw Indoor Barney, Olivia JR-3 15.79m
Indoor Pentathlon Indoor Ullmann, Katie JR-3 3148
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2002