Harvard Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division I
Heptagonals
Ivy League
NEICAAA
NCAA DI East Region
IC4A/ECAC
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Amudo, Obie 0
Bensche, Kendall
Beroutsos, Carolina
Boone, DaLoria
Burt, Anna
Cain, Kelisa
Carroll, Alana
Condon, Mackenzie
Cruz-Albrecht, Sylvia
Devlin, Aislinn
Doerre Torres, Valentina
Estberg, Louise
Estell, Rachael
Fajemisin, Simi
Freitag, Eloise
Garabian, Cammy
Gauntlett, Livia
George, Jacqueline
Goldstein, Abbe
Hilton, Kylie
Hotchkin, Claire
Hughes, Mayi
Hughes, Zoe
Jimenez, Tatiana
Johns, Emily
Joiner, Karina
Jones, Jada
Juul, Anna
Kebeh, Martha
Lawton, Morgan
Leibovitz, Shaked
Lucas, Fredericka 0
Martin, Katina
Martin, Tina
McLaughlin, Hannah
Medrano, Tessa
Meekins, Micah
Meeks, Gillian
Miklos, Maya
Offiaeli, Chelsea
Okoli, Olivia
Omoregie, Sarah
Pendergast, Judy
Prakah-Asante, Salina
Ratcliffe, Stephanie
Rayle, Maya
Rego, Eliza
Reid, Codi-Ann
Sabharwal, Iza
Sagar, Isabell
Samuel , Sharelle 0
Starn, Brooke
Valeanu, Estel
Latest Results
Meet
Tiger Paw Invitational
2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational
H-Y-P
Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite
Crimson Elite
Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge
Boston University Multi-Team Meet
2020 Clemson Invitational
Harvard Multi Meet
Beantown Challenge
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
02-21-20 2020 UW Last Chance College Elite
02/21-02/22/20 JDL DMR Invitational
02-28-20 Howlin Husky Last Chance Qualifier (Canceled)
02-28-20 Fastrack Last Chance Meet
02/29-03/01/20 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship
03/06-03/07/20 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi
03/06-03/08/20 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
03/20-03/21/20 87th Annual PVAMU Relays (College/University)
03/27-03/28/20 Raleigh Relays (College/University)
04-03-20 Sam Howell Invitational
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Cain, Kelisa SO-2 7.36
200m Indoor Martin, Katina SO-2 24.08
300m Indoor Samuel , Sharelle SO-2 39.74
400m Indoor Miklos, Maya SR-4 55.11
500m Indoor Juul, Anna SO-2 1:14.77
800m Indoor Goldstein, Abbe JR-3 2:09.44
1,000m Indoor Medrano, Tessa JR-3 2:48.67
1 Mile Indoor Goldstein, Abbe JR-3 4:35.70
3,000m Indoor Meeks, Gillian JR-3 9:32.73
60m H Indoor Jones, Jada SO-2 8.51
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:45.59
4 x 440 yd Relay Indoor   3:52.09
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:30.13
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   11:25.72
High Jump Indoor Bensche, Kendall JR-3 1.70m
Pole Vault Indoor Hilton, Kylie SO-2 3.90m
Long Jump Indoor Fajemisin, Simi SR-4 5.94m
Triple Jump Indoor Fajemisin, Simi SR-4 12.87m
Shot Put Indoor Omoregie, Sarah FR-1 15.63m
Weight Throw Indoor Ratcliffe, Stephanie FR-1 18.92m
Indoor Pentathlon Indoor Condon, Mackenzie FR-1 3031
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002