Merrimack Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division I
NEC
NEICAAA
IC4A/ECAC
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Bail, Zachary
Belmonte, Brian
Bull, James
Choi, Devon
Corliss, TJ
Cubellotti, Amedeo
Czarnecki, Brendan
Davis, Noah
Desrosiers, Ralph
Doody, Carson
Faucher, Thomas
Fogarty, Jake
Forest, Ben
Forest, Joseph
Gable, Aaron
Gamelin, Ryan
Gardner, Drew
Gordon, J.R.
Harrell, Joron
Hasselquist, Gunnar
Hughes, Alexander
Hunt, Travis
Jasseh, Omar
Kehoe, Dylan
Labissiere, Sebastian
Leto, Daniel
Long, Nicholas
Loreus, Daryl
Louis, Jason
Lovell, Daniel
Maio, Matthew
Malia, Shamus
McCabe, Collin
Monahan, Liam
Mulligan, Aidan
Murphy, Matthew
Nesta, Ryan
Nyklicek, Matthew
O'Connor, Jolon
O'Mahoney, Thomas
Omuemu, Eseosa
Osei, Henry
Prucher, Garrett
Quaye, Nathan
Rahaman, Colin
Redmond, Patrick
Rosario, Eric
Rose, Connor
Ruimwijk, Jadyn
Russo, Kevin
Salvo, Eric
Sardinskas, Brian
Smith, Brian
Sullivan, Ryan
Swymer, Mark
Walsh, Sean
Whyte, Patrick
Woodman, Trevor
Latest Results
Meet
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational
2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational
Wesleyan University Invitational
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship
USM Invite
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Leto, Daniel SR-4 6.74
60m Indoor Osei, Henry SO-2 6.97
200m Indoor O'Connor, Jolon FR-1 21.91
400m Indoor Rosario, Eric SR-4 48.31
500m Indoor Rosario, Eric SR-4 1:04.82
600m Indoor Rosario, Eric SR-4 1:22.40
800m Indoor Kehoe, Dylan FR-1 1:57.55
1,000m Indoor Corliss, TJ SO-2 2:28.50
1 Mile Indoor Corliss, TJ SO-2 4:14.74
3,000m Indoor Davis, Noah SR-4 8:36.08
5,000m Indoor Hasselquist, Gunnar JR-3 15:43.70
55m H Indoor Gable, Aaron SO-2 8.16
60m H Indoor Gable, Aaron SO-2 8.63
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:35.58
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:22.07
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   7:58.93
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   10:09.48
High Jump Indoor Whyte, Patrick SR-4 2.00m
Pole Vault Indoor Gardner, Drew SO-2 4.40m
Long Jump Indoor Jasseh, Omar FR-1 6.57m
Triple Jump Indoor Omuemu, Eseosa JR-3 13.70m
Shot Put Indoor Quaye, Nathan FR-1 14.85m
Weight Throw Indoor Quaye, Nathan FR-1 15.94m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006