Roberts Wesleyan Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division II
NCCAA
ECC
DII East Region
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Avery, Connor
Barber, Jermaine
Betts, James
Cannon, Nathan
Casullo, Anthony
Cousino, David
Davis, Stephan
Demo, Connor
Dunbar, Paul
Forino, Bryan
Harrison, Tracey
Jantzi, Zakariah
Johnson, Joshua
Johnson, Matt
Johnson, Matthew
Keller, Quinn
Kennel, Timothy
Koshefobamu, Deola
Lipina, Tyler
Matz, Benjamin
Mazur, Adrian
McKenzie, Maxin
Mustafa, Sajad
Ottolini, Josiah
Pease, Shane
Pintabona, Theodore
Richards, Benjamin
Richards, Jonathan
Rutledge, Shay
Sanders, Michael
Sansone, Anthony
Schmoyer, Franc
Schmoyer, Paul
Shaffer, Justin
Simon, Jamal
Sims, Christopher
Snel, Christoffer
Sortore, Lee
Wilson, Jacob
Wottawa, Matthew
Ziegler, Jared
Latest Results
Meet
RIT Tiger Invitational
Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite
2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
2019 ECC Outdoor Championships
Bison Outdoor Classic
Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
01/24-01/25/20 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
01-31-20 McNeese Indoor II (University)
01/31-02/01/20 2020 UW Invitational (College)
01/31-02/01/20 Mines Winter Classic Invitational
02/07-02/08/20 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
02/07-02/08/20 VMI Winter Relays
02/14-02/15/20 VMI Indoor Classic
02/14-02/15/20 2020 Husky Classic (College)
02-14-20 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
02-15-20 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Harrison, Tracey SR-4 7.24
300m Indoor Koshefobamu, Deola SO-2 37.24
500m Indoor Davis, Stephan FR-1 1:17.91
600m Indoor Wottawa, Matthew JR-3 1:28.02
800m Indoor Mazur, Adrian SR-4 2:03.82
1,000m Indoor Mazur, Adrian SR-4 2:39.56
1 Mile Indoor Pease, Shane SO-2 4:35.28
3,000m Indoor Ottolini, Josiah SR-4 8:45.14
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:41.79
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:39.53
High Jump Indoor Simon, Jamal FR-1 1.54m
Pole Vault Indoor Dunbar, Paul SR-4 4.80m
Long Jump Indoor Barber, Jermaine SR-4 5.86m
Triple Jump Indoor Koshefobamu, Deola SO-2 12.80m
Shot Put Indoor Keller, Quinn FR-1 10.75m
Weight Throw Indoor Keller, Quinn FR-1 9.62m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008