DirectAthletics
PSU-Behrend Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division III
ECAC DIII
CSAC
DIII Niagara Region
AARTFC
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Annear, Chris
Bhambhwani, Anand
Boyer, Brayden
Buhl, Josh
Burns, Blake
Cotton, Alex
Dabrowski, Dan
Daghestani, Islam
DiGilio, Nathan
Domencic, Aidan SR
Faraone, Antonio
Festa, Ryan
Fletcher, Dylan
George, Emil
George, Joey
Heffner, Jacob
Hetrick, Samuel
Hillhouse, Derek
Hunt, Elijah
Kerr, Bennett
Klein, Kody
LaBarge, Alex
Laslavic, Matt
Luce, Brendan
Makai, Lucas
Molloy, Andrew
Moore, Tanner
Nock, Marshall
Post, Nick
Reinsel, Aidan
Rohl, Max
Seeman, Aiden
Seevers, Jason
States, Evan
Stello, Antonio
Temel, Nick SR
Tingley, Zac
Travers, Hayden
Viscuso, Anthony
Visosky, Jason
Walden, Jake
Latest Results
Meet
SPIRE Collegiate Invitational 2023
Highlander Invitational
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Houghton December Classic
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Swarthmore FQ Meet 2022 @ Widener Un.
Harrison Dillard Twilight
2022 'Marty Goldberg' Gator Invite
2022 Colonial States Athletic Conference Championships
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
02/03-02/04/23 Ashland-Jud Logan Light Giver Open
02/03-02/04/23 Winter Relays
02-05-23 Richard Drake Invitational
02-10-23 Fastrack National Invitational
02-11-23 SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2023
02-17-23 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
02-24-23 Fastrack Last Chance Meet
03/03-03/04/23 Polar Bear Final Qualifier- 2023
03-04-23 Tufts National Qualifying Meet
03-14-23 Tuesday Spring Break Meet
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Stello, Antonio JR-3 7.02
200m Indoor Stello, Antonio JR-3 22.94
300m Indoor Stello, Antonio JR-3 36.61
400m Indoor Tingley, Zac JR-3 54.14
500m Indoor Seeman, Aiden FR-1 1:15.55
600m Indoor Seeman, Aiden FR-1 1:34.67
800m Indoor Klein, Kody SO-2 1:58.88
1,000m Indoor Reinsel, Aidan FR-1 2:55.61
1 Mile Indoor Domencic, Aidan JR-3 4:37.63
3,000m Indoor Domencic, Aidan SO-2 9:19.48
5,000m Indoor Annear, Chris JR-3 17:36.98
60m H Indoor Burns, Blake SO-2 8.49
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:38.18
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:34.33
High Jump Indoor Hetrick, Samuel SO-2 2.04m
Pole Vault Indoor Festa, Ryan SO-2 4.40m
Long Jump Indoor States, Evan SO-2 6.32m
Triple Jump Indoor Laslavic, Matt SO-2 12.82m
Shot Put Indoor Cotton, Alex FR-1 14.05m
Weight Throw Indoor Rohl, Max FR-1 12.82m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2022

2021

2020

2020

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005