Orange Coast Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: SoCal
Orange Empire
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Aguilar, Myles Freshman
Alvarez, David Sophomore
Angel, Adam Freshman
Bernard Degracia, Mateo Freshman
Bryant, Bradley Freshman
Chavez, Sebastian Sophomore
Cheever, Dana Freshman
Dambeanu, Chris Sophomore
Dignan , Zachary Sophomore
Dobbs, Drew Sophomore
Dominguez, Justin Freshman
Fegan, Ryan Sophomore
Galloway, Isaiah Freshman
Gonzalez, Adrian Freshman
Ishida, Yuki Freshman
Jordahl, Brendan Sophomore
Kennedy, Darius Sophomore
Kilburg, Noah Sophomore
Koontz, Ian Freshman
Leong, Riden Freshman
Lind, Justin Freshman
Ly, Scott Freshman
Maldonado, Jacob Freshman
Mazzeo, James Freshman
Molina, Javier Sophomore
Morse, Brandon Freshman
Nicanor, Mateo Freshman
O'Brien, William Freshman
Osorio, Anthony Freshman
Pena, Joseph Freshman
Prado, Esteban Freshman
Qaisi, Faris Freshman
Rodgers, Matthew Freshman
Shaw, Uriah Freshman
Skytte, Jacob Freshman
Slack, Jonah Freshman
Synowsky, John Freshman
Weaver, Timothy Freshman
Young, Tyler Freshman
Latest Results
Meet
CCCAA California State Championships
CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships
South Coast Conference Prelims and Championships
Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships
2019 Triton Invitational
Vaquero Classic Invitational
Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship
El Camino Invitational
The Coast Classic
Ben Brown Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
100m Outdoor Stewart, Demauria FR 10.92
200m Outdoor Petsas, George FR 22.50
400m Outdoor Lawson, Winston SO 49.44
800m Outdoor Morales, Luis FR 1:55.55
1,500m Outdoor Morales, Luis FR 3:54.16
3,000m Outdoor Morales, Luis FR 8:49.29
5,000m Outdoor Morales, Luis FR 14:48.69
10,000m Outdoor Ferguson, Brandon FR 32:19.12
110m H Outdoor Lawson, Winston SO 15.19
400m H Outdoor Crawford, Bryson FR 56.79
3,000m Steeple Outdoor Garcia, Conner FR 10:00.76
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   42.14
4 x 200m Relay Outdoor   1:36.60
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:25.30
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   8:07.88
High Jump Outdoor Lawson, Winston SO 2.08m
Pole Vault Outdoor Taylor, Andrew SO 4.45m
Long Jump Outdoor Collier, Ryan FR 7.02m
Triple Jump Outdoor Collier, Ryan FR 13.55m
Shot Put Outdoor Akbarpour, Sena SO 13.46m
Discus Throw Outdoor DeCou, Scott FR 41.39m
Hammer Throw Outdoor Osborne, Brawley FR 48.44m
Javelin Outdoor Lawson, Winston SO 50.97m
Decathlon Outdoor Lawson, Winston SO 6733
Available Years (top times):
Current

2018