Westfield Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Indiana
HSR Large
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Agbo, Francis SR
Bailey, Tristan SR
Ballard, Amarion JR
Barnett, Joe SR
Barnett, Josh JR
Beam, Lyle SR
Beene, Jacob SR
Bernavil, Jayden SO
Besinger, Evan JR
Bogdajewicz, Robby SR
Bostic, Emerson SR
Burroughs, Spencer SR
Caldwell, Colin SR
Carson, Voorhis SR
Cason, Peyton JR
Cassidy, Eric SR
Chalmers, Mario JR
Clifford, Will JR
Connor, Kai JR
Cox, David JR
Coy, Austin SR
Djour, Mahamat SR
Douthit, Caub FR
Dykema, Josh SR
Edwards, Ben JR
Esparza, Leobardo SR
Ferreri, Owen FR
Fineberg, Adam SR
Flynn, Noah FR
Flynn, Owen SO
Frey, David SR
Frey, Jonathan SR
Gaynor, Jonathan JR
Gilbert, Logan JR
Gonzalez, Lester SR
Grady, Cole SR
Haney, Caleb 7
Harris, Joe SR
Harvey, Nik SR
Henthorn, Gabe SR
Hernandez, Johnathan SR
Hernandez, Kevin SR
Herron, Jalen SO
Herron, Jalen SO
Hinds, Sam JR
Hoke, Brandon SR
Homberg, Justin SR
Honeycutt, Luke SR
Horner, Colin SR
Huisden, Christiaan SR
Isaacs, Spencer JR
Jankowski, Luke SR
Jones, Landon FR
Joyce, Grant SR
Juarez, Alex SR
Juarez, Leonel SR
Kaster, Levi SR
Kelly, Liam SR
Kendall, Johnathan JR
King, Landon SO
Kirks, Zach JR
Koning, Kyler SR
Krieg, Ross SR
Krisch, Owen SO
Kriskovich, Eric SR
Kukura, Alex SR
Lakomek, Colin SO
Leahy, Nick SR
Lickfeldt, Trevor SR
Loiselle, Jack JR
Lovelace, Drew SO
Mabe, Nicholas SR
Mannella, David SR
Mason, Piening SR
McManus, Brad SR
Micho, Cole JR
Mohler, Owen 8
Morrison, Colby SR
Mroch, Jackson SR
Netral, Hayden SO
Netral, Jacob SR
Ogle, Owen SR
Parker, Aidan SR
Pawlowski, Noah SR
Phillips, Corey SR
Piening, Mason SR
Polheber, Jon SR
Porter, Ian FR
Rink, Evan SR
Rollo, Ben SR
Rops, Matthew SR
Santiago, Justin SR
Schemel, Ryan SR
Schepers, Reid SR
Schepers, Reid SR
Schmidt, Samuel JR
Shupe, Evan SO
Smith, Tyler SR
Springborn, Josh SR
Strong, Lincoln SR
Stutzman, Harris JR
Sulewski, Anthony FR
Sullivan, Luke SO
Sykes, Sean SR
Talley, Nick SR
Thaker, Krishi SR
Ulsas, Alex SR
Voorhis, Carson SR
Walker, Dylan SO
West, Luke SR
Weyer, Reece SO
White, Alan SR
Williams, Paul FR
Woehler, Max JR
Wright, Aidan JR
Latest Results
Meet
IWU HSR Qualifier #2
IWU HSR Qualifier #1
Sparkplug HSR Qualifer
2020 Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase
2020 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
2020 Indiana Track Club HS Open
Indiana Runner Indoor Invitational
Indiana Runner Indoor Opener
2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A)
Lawrence Central HSR Qualifier #4
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Schneider, Spencer JR 7.67
60m Indoor Rodgers, Nolan SR 7.09
3,200m Indoor McClure, James JR 10:08.23
55m H Indoor Wray, Dainon JR 8.30
60m H Indoor Haack, Peyton JR 8.33
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:34.76
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:23.73
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   7:58.82
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   10:40.72
Pole Vault Indoor Mamaril, Justin SR 13'  6"
Long Jump Indoor Rodgers, Nolan SR 21'  1.5"
Shot Put Indoor Caldwell, Colin SO 44'  5.5"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010