Montana Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division I
Big Sky
NCAA DI West Region
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Bell, Cree
Benson, Kahsiah
Booth, Jane
Bottenberg, Kendra
Clark, Ariel
Coburn, Hannah
Cosgrove, Chloe
Dahms, Carly
Dodge, Abby
Earhart, Kimberly
Eastwood, June
Ellis, Olivia
Engebretsen, Samantha
Frissell, Beatrix
Gilbert, Ailsa
Harmon, Abby
Harper, Amethyst
Harvey, Mariah
Henthorn, Darby
Herritt, Sabrina
Hinrichs, Emilie 0
Houston, Holly
Jacka, Carrie
Kearns, Hannah
Lamma, Tyrza
Lewis, Rachel
Mane, Jaree
McAnally, Mattison
McCormick, Molly
McLeod, Mijah
Morris, Tanessa
Morris, Tanessa
Morse, Autumn
Nicosia, Carla
Normand, Emma
Openshaw, Collen
Pittis, Emily
Porch, Hannah
Radtke, Morgan
Rodriquez, Sophia
Schweyen, Jordyn
Schweyen, Shelby
Seferos, Chloe
Simison, Erica
Slevin, Grace
Smiedala, Carly
Smith, Zena
Sudol, Holly
Sundquist, Hayle
Tekippe, Aly
Torrey, Rachel
Ward, Alyssa
Woods, Aaliyah
Wylie, Hannah
Ziola, Jansen
Latest Results
Meet
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
2020 Big Sky Tuner
2020 Husky Classic (College)
2020 Idaho Team Challenge
MSU Dual Meet Invitational
2020 Stacy Dragila Open
Bobcat PReview
NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
04/16-04/17/21 2021 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Green, Anika SR-4 7.17
60m Indoor Green, Anika SR-4 7.86
100m Outdoor Braby, Morgan SO-2 12.33
200m Outdoor Danreuther, Kourtney JR-3 24.70
200m Indoor Luth, McKenzie JR-3 25.13
400m Outdoor Danreuther, Kourtney JR-3 53.88
400m Indoor Eickholt, Emily SR-4 56.37
800m Outdoor Schroeder, Brittany SR-4 2:17.11
800m Indoor Taniguchi, Autumn SO-2 2:21.07
1,500m Outdoor Dennehy, Keli SO-2 4:35.98
1 Mile Indoor Wilczynski, Carly FR-1 5:06.31
3,000m Indoor Dennehy, Keli SO-2 10:07.60
5,000m Outdoor Parks, Allie SO-2 17:59.88
5,000m Indoor Parks, Allie SO-2 18:16.29
55m H Indoor Green, Anika SR-4 7.91
60m H Indoor Green, Anika SR-4 8.78
100m H Outdoor Hall, Lindsey JR-3 13.71
400m H Outdoor Danreuther, Kourtney JR-3 58.92
3,000m Steeple Outdoor Dennehy, Keli SO-2 10:41.05
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   46.75
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:40.89
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:51.91
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   12:17.15
High Jump Outdoor Abbott, Gwenn JR-3 1.74m
High Jump Indoor Abbott, Gwenn SR-4 1.70m
Pole Vault Outdoor Mendoza, Emily FR-1 3.85m
Pole Vault Indoor Swift, Hannah SO-2 3.60m
Long Jump Outdoor Hall, Lindsey JR-3 5.77m
Long Jump Indoor Dezellem, Shayle JR-3 5.48m
Triple Jump Outdoor Glaus, Kellee JR-3 12.61m
Triple Jump Indoor Glaus, Kellee JR-3 12.26m
Shot Put Outdoor Hodgson, Samantha FR-1 14.35m
Shot Put Indoor Hodgson, Samantha FR-1 13.73m
Discus Throw Outdoor Hodgson, Samantha FR-1 51.27m
Hammer Throw Outdoor Rajala, Kiandra SR-4 54.26m
Weight Throw Indoor Rajala, Kiandra SR-4 16.24m
Javelin Outdoor Hall, Lindsey JR-3 51.27m
Indoor Pentathlon Indoor Dezellem, Shayle JR-3 3440
Heptathlon Outdoor Hall, Lindsey JR-3 5343
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005