2016 Jamie Martin Invite Date: 09-06-16   Venue: Sanborn Regional High School - Kingston, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 3.1 Mile Run Women's 3.1 Mile Run
Women's 3.1 Mile Run Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:26 21:17 50 1 6 7 14 22 26 27
2 1:50:35 22:07 82 3 9 15 24 31 36 50
3 1:53:28 22:41 112 4 12 16 39 41 42 52
4 1:56:32 23:18 142 11 20 29 35 47 53 61
5 1:56:32 23:18 144 8 17 32 38 49 58 84
6 1:58:41 23:44 172 2 30 40 43 57 78  
7 2:09:49 25:57 212 10 18 21 81 82    
8 2:02:42 24:32 215 25 37 44 54 55 62 70
9 2:04:56 24:59 217 5 34 51 59 68 69 76
10 2:07:28 25:29 231 13 19 56 63 80    
11 2:08:31 25:42 243 23 33 48 66 73 88  
12 2:08:51 25:46 263 28 46 60 64 65 72 77
13 2:34:13 30:50 375 45 75 83 85 87    
14 2:29:07 29:49 377 67 71 74 79 86    
Women's 3.1 Mile Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Robitaille, Julia SR MANCHESTER WEST 6:03 18:48  
2 Veverka, Clare SR Con-Val 6:22 19:47 1
3 Baughn, Maddie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:29 20:06 2
4 Molinari, Samantha SR Campbell 6:33 20:19 3
5 Partridge, Kay SR Hollis/Brookline 6:39 20:38 4
6 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 6:40 20:42 5
7 Freeman, Lucy SR Con-Val 6:41 20:44 6
8 Michalak, Schuyler SR Con-Val 6:45 20:57 7
9 McKenna, Eileen SR Kingswood 6:49 21:08 8
10 Callinan, Caitlyn SR Campbell 6:54 21:24 9
11 Mormando, Isabella SR Conant 6:56 21:32 10
12 Lee, Maggie SR Kearsarge 6:59 21:40 11
13 Partridge, Madylin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:01 21:46 12
14 LaBrie, Madison SR Mascenic Regional 7:02 21:51 13
15 Cawthern, Sawyer SR Con-Val 7:08 22:07 14
16 L'Etoile, Kaylee SR Campbell 7:15 22:30 15
17 Cramton, Megan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:15 22:31 16
18 Huckman, Sarah SR Kingswood 7:18 22:39 17
19 Van Houten, Claire SR Conant 7:19 22:42 18
20 Hughson, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 7:20 22:44 19
21 Dubie, Mya SR Kearsarge 7:21 22:49 20
22 Bennett, Lily SR Conant 7:21 22:50 21
23 Doherty, Hailey SR Con-Val 7:22 22:51 22
24 Flynn, Hannah SR Pelham 7:22 22:52 23
25 Hogan, Gabriele SR Campbell 7:23 22:56 24
26 Rogers, Brittany SR Prospect Mountain 7:24 22:57 25
27 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 7:27 23:06 26
28 Danforth, Leah SR Con-Val 7:29 23:12 27
29 Vermette, Allyson SR Goffstown 7:31 23:20 28
30 Bears, Jenna SR Kearsarge 7:31 23:21 29
31 Moore, Grace SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:33 23:25 30
32 Gamache, Avery SR Pembroke 7:33 23:26  
33 Gallagher, Gillian SR Campbell 7:33 23:26 31
34 Trites, Grace SR Kingswood 7:34 23:29 32
35 Joncas, Caroline SR Pelham 7:42 23:53 33
36 Johnson, Eliza SR Sanborn Regional 7:42 23:54 34
37 Cook, Maddie SR Kearsarge 7:42 23:55 35
38 Janoch, Molly SR Con-Val 7:43 23:56  
39 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell 7:44 23:59 36
40 Ingham, Naomi SR Prospect Mountain 7:44 24:01 37
41 Galea, Caitlin SR Con-Val 7:45 24:03  
42 Chatigny, Hannah SR Kingswood 7:49 24:16 38
43 Lysik, Jocelyn SR Hollis/Brookline 7:49 24:16 39
44 Doyle, Molly SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:50 24:17 40
45 Rezzarday, Victoria SR Hollis/Brookline 7:50 24:17 41
46 Donovan, Catherine SR Hollis/Brookline 7:53 24:27 42
47 Gross, Chloe SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:53 24:28 43
48 De Roche, Anna SR Prospect Mountain 7:53 24:29 44
49 Goding, Morgan SR Raymond 7:54 24:32 45
50 Verostick , Catherine SR Goffstown 7:59 24:46 46
51 Carr, Annie SR Kearsarge 7:59 24:47 47
52 Grimard, Jamie SR Pelham 8:01 24:54 48
53 Girard, Colette SR MANCHESTER WEST 8:03 24:58  
54 Montminy, Amanda SR Pembroke 8:03 24:59  
55 Bellefleur, Sarah SR Kingswood 8:03 25:00 49
56 Ledoux, Danielle SR Campbell 8:06 25:08 50
57 Fuller, Caroline SR Sanborn Regional 8:06 25:08 51
58 Bruseo, Emma SR Hollis/Brookline 8:09 25:16 52
59 Brown, Emma SR Con-Val 8:09 25:18  
60 Keene, Hayden SR Kearsarge 8:11 25:24 53
61 Vassar, Odessa SR Con-Val 8:12 25:27  
62 Dalrympie, Ashlyn SR Prospect Mountain 8:14 25:32 54
63 Lukovits, Kara SR Hollis/Brookline 8:17 25:43  
64 Hoyt, Kayley SR Prospect Mountain 8:17 25:43 55
65 Babin, Shelby SR Mascenic Regional 8:19 25:48 56
66 D'Orazio, Lindsay SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:31 26:25 57
67 McClaim, Zoe SR Kingswood 8:33 26:33 58
68 Stevens, Amber SR Sanborn Regional 8:38 26:46 59
69 Hansen, Skye SR Goffstown 8:38 26:47 60
70 Wheatley, Cerys SR Kearsarge 8:39 26:49 61
71 Michaud, Lily SR Prospect Mountain 8:39 26:50 62
72 Callahan, Sophie SR Mascenic Regional 8:41 26:57 63
73 Valotto, Julia SR Pembroke 8:41 26:58  
74 Hansen, Ava SR Goffstown 8:42 26:59 64
75 Brannen , Olivia SR Goffstown 8:42 26:59 65
76 Miller, Nora SR Hollis/Brookline 8:46 27:12  
77 Balsamo, Joanna SR Hollis/Brookline 8:47 27:15  
78 Lipscomp, Kasey SR Kearsarge 8:49 27:21  
79 Edmunds, Kayla SR Kearsarge 8:54 27:36  
80 Prak, Avril SR Kearsarge 8:55 27:40  
81 Millette, Monique SR Pelham 8:57 27:46 66
82 Burbridge, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 9:05 28:10  
83 LaBier, Elizabeth JR Hillsboro-Deering 9:07 28:18 67
84 Chambers, Elizabeth SR Kearsarge 9:09 28:22  
85 Lanseigne, Emma SR Sanborn Regional 9:10 28:26 68
86 Miller, April SR Sanborn Regional 9:10 28:26 69
87 Chase, Wyleigh SR Prospect Mountain 9:10 28:28 70
88 Pelletier, Liberty SR Campbell 9:10 28:28  
89 Robinson, Ruthie SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:12 28:32 71
90 Phillips, Shelby SR Campbell 9:12 28:33  
91 Goodman, Naomi SR Hollis/Brookline 9:20 28:57  
92 Donovan , Katy SR Goffstown 9:22 29:05 72
93 Lafontaine , Kaitlyn SR Pelham 9:23 29:06 73
94 Thomes, Shannon SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:25 29:12 74
95 Cody, Alexis SR Raymond 9:25 29:14 75
96 Sheehan, Casey SR Sanborn Regional 9:30 29:27 76
97 Burnham, Chloe SR Goffstown 9:32 29:36 77
98 Reardon, Eilis SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:33 29:37 78
99 Minard, Adanja SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:35 29:45 79
100 Bane, Kylie SR Mascenic Regional 9:43 30:08 80
101 Riseman, Hannah SR Hollis/Brookline 9:46 30:17  
102 Dean, Kierra SR Hollis/Brookline 9:48 30:25  
103 Chew, Catriona SR Campbell 9:50 30:32  
104 Ladd, Lindsey SR Kearsarge 9:53 30:41  
105 Tardiff, Zoe SR Conant 10:06 31:21 81
106 Despres, Bailey SR Conant 10:07 31:24 82
107 Lang, Keri SR Raymond 10:13 31:42 83
108 Conant, Olivia SR Sanborn Regional 10:15 31:49  
109 McKim, Kathrine SR Goffstown 10:21 32:08  
110 Morrison, Elizabeth SR Kingswood 10:29 32:31 84
111 Newbury, Molly SR Kingswood 10:29 32:32  
112 Dow, Rebecca SR Kingswood 10:38 33:00  
113 Gallo, Joscalyn SR Raymond 10:39 33:03 85
114 Greene, Morgan SR Hillsboro-Deering 10:45 33:20 86
115 Bibeau, Sarah SR Sanborn Regional 10:59 34:05  
116 Cooper, Angela SR Raymond 11:30 35:42 87
117 Herrling, Mia SR Pelham 11:35 35:57 88
118 Scales, Cordelia SR Hollis/Brookline 11:51 36:47  
119 Murzin, Naomi SR Prospect Mountain 12:20 38:16  
120 Simonds, Avery SR Campbell 12:37 39:07  
Men's 3.1 Mile Run Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:10 17:02 44 4 7 8 12 13 14 32
2 1:29:07 17:49 111 2 23 24 29 33 63 65
3 1:29:18 17:51 114 6 15 19 31 43 55 57
4 1:29:55 17:59 120 17 18 21 25 39 42 49
4 1:29:08 17:49 120 1 5 9 34 71 79 94
6 1:30:16 18:03 137 10 11 28 41 47 48 68
7 1:31:20 18:16 161 3 20 27 53 58 59 62
8 1:33:50 18:46 203 26 30 45 46 56 74 81
9 1:36:26 19:17 252 35 37 50 60 70 73 75
10 1:36:36 19:19 255 16 44 54 64 77 91 97
11 1:40:36 20:07 307 22 40 80 82 83 87 89
12 1:40:21 20:04 317 36 51 69 76 85 86 88
13 1:45:04 21:00 356 38 52 78 93 95 96 100
14 1:48:37 21:43 399 61 66 84 90 98 103 105
15 1:54:41 22:56 431 67 72 92 99 101 102 104
Men's 3.1 Mile Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Starr, Cameron SR Pelham 5:18 16:28 1
2 Movessian, Jake SR Mascenic Regional 5:20 16:33 2
3 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:21 16:38 3
4 Cunningham, Tim SR Kearsarge 5:23 16:42 4
5 Dorman, Jacob SR Pelham 5:24 16:47 5
6 Stinchfield, Cameron SR Kingswood 5:25 16:49 6
7 Shepherd, Andrew SR Kearsarge 5:26 16:53 7
8 Betz, Carl SR Kearsarge 5:28 16:58 8
9 Vallante, Allan SR Pelham 5:28 16:59 9
10 Foley, Mason SR Goffstown 5:30 17:04 10
11 Brannen, Jackson SR Goffstown 5:32 17:10 11
12 Benedict, Mason SR Kearsarge 5:32 17:11 12
13 Burns, Hunter SR Kearsarge 5:37 17:26 13
14 Brooks, Aiden SR Kearsarge 5:37 17:27 14
15 Gwizdala, Owen SR Kingswood 5:39 17:32 15
16 Thompson, Lane SR Sanborn Regional 5:41 17:38 16
17 DeLong, Joel SR Hollis/Brookline 5:42 17:42 17
18 Corsetti, Kenny SR Hollis/Brookline 5:43 17:44 18
19 Pooler, Wyatt SR Kingswood 5:43 17:44 19
20 Hogan, Luke SR Campbell 5:43 17:46 20
21 Simonds, Evan SR Hollis/Brookline 5:44 17:47 21
22 Barry, John SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:45 17:50 22
23 Somero, Dakota SR Mascenic Regional 5:46 17:54 23
24 Thibault, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 5:46 17:54 24
25 McQuilken, Adam SR Hollis/Brookline 5:48 17:59 25
26 Ingoldsby, Hudson SR Prospect Mountain 5:50 18:06 26
27 Frazier, Maxwell SR Manchester West 5:50 18:07  
28 Musco, Payton SR Campbell 5:52 18:12 27
29 Hunt, Peter SR Goffstown 5:52 18:14 28
30 Girard, Dominic SR Manchester West 5:53 18:16  
31 Zina, Jake SR Mascenic Regional 5:54 18:18 29
32 Amann, Alex SR Prospect Mountain 5:54 18:19 30
33 Deshaies, Brodie SR Kingswood 5:55 18:23 31
34 Cunningham, John SR Kearsarge 5:57 18:27 32
35 Fappiano-Putre, Michael SR Mascenic Regional 5:57 18:28 33
36 Msaddi, John SR Pelham 5:57 18:28 34
37 Henry, Ben SR Con-Val 5:58 18:30 35
38 Olson, Caleb SR Conant 5:58 18:32 36
39 Coyne , Evan SR Con-Val 6:00 18:39 37
40 Schoeller, Jason SR Pembroke 6:01 18:40 38
41 Bloniasz, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:02 18:43 39
42 Pauling, Trevor SR Kearsarge 6:02 18:44  
43 Toracinta, Ira SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:03 18:46 40
44 Gendron, Paul SR Goffstown 6:03 18:46 41
45 Hsu, Kyle SR Hollis/Brookline 6:03 18:48 42
46 Sheahan, Isaac SR Kingswood 6:04 18:50 43
47 Merry-Carreiro, John SR Sanborn Regional 6:06 18:56 44
48 Howlett, Thomas SR Prospect Mountain 6:07 19:00 45
49 Guldbrandson, Zander SR Prospect Mountain 6:08 19:01 46
50 Jackson, Joseph SR Goffstown 6:08 19:02 47
51 Foley , Jack SR Goffstown 6:10 19:07 48
52 Caswell, Joe SR Hollis/Brookline 6:10 19:08 49
53 Ellerkamp, Oliver SR Con-Val 6:10 19:09 50
54 Luhtjarv, Tim SR Conant 6:11 19:11 51
55 Crandall, Josh SR Pembroke 6:11 19:12 52
56 Jeffrey, Brendon SR Campbell 6:13 19:17 53
57 DeYoung, Chris SR Sanborn Regional 6:14 19:22 54
58 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood 6:15 19:24 55
59 McCartney, Riley SR Prospect Mountain 6:15 19:24 56
60 Huckman , Jim SR Kingswood 6:16 19:26 57
61 Kellogg, Adian SR Kearsarge 6:16 19:26  
62 Bonvouloir, Alec SR Campbell 6:16 19:27 58
63 Bonvouloir, Seth SR Campbell 6:17 19:29 59
64 O'Blenes, Dana SR Kingswood 6:17 19:31  
65 Burgess, Casey SR Con-Val 6:21 19:44 60
66 Camp, Zachary SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:22 19:45 61
67 Scopelites, Jakob SR Campbell 6:22 19:46 62
68 Hutchinson, Matthew SR Hollis/Brookline 6:23 19:50  
69 Allen, Zack SR Mascenic Regional 6:24 19:52 63
70 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 6:24 19:52 64
71 Crema, Jonah SR Campbell 6:25 19:56  
72 Traffie, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 6:26 19:59 65
73 Christenson, Bailey SR Kearsarge 6:27 20:02  
74 Vaillancourt, Bryce SR Mascenic Regional 6:29 20:07  
75 McLain, Robert SR Mascenic Regional 6:29 20:07  
76 Simmons Blanchard, Bryson SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:30 20:11 66
77 Frazier, Christian SR Raymond 6:31 20:14 67
78 Tucker, Sam SR Mascenic Regional 6:32 20:18  
79 Bausha , Charlotte SR Goffstown 6:33 20:19 68
80 Pyhala, Benjamin SR Conant 6:33 20:20 69
81 O'Mara, Tyler SR Campbell 6:33 20:21  
82 Gilligan, Liam SR Con-Val 6:34 20:24 70
83 Soucy, Chris SR Pelham 6:35 20:26 71
84 Simek, Daniel SR Kearsarge 6:36 20:28  
85 Sabbio, Luke SR Raymond 6:36 20:29 72
86 Wooding, Nathaniel SR Goffstown 6:37 20:32  
87 Kilgore , Julian SR Goffstown 6:37 20:33  
88 McCall, Alex SR Con-Val 6:38 20:35 73
89 Blair, Jake SR Prospect Mountain 6:38 20:36 74
90 Salo, Mike SR Kearsarge 6:38 20:36  
91 Burnham, Jackson SR Con-Val 6:39 20:37 75
92 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 6:39 20:39  
93 Wilson, Luke SR Con-Val 6:39 20:39  
94 Haines, Josh SR Kingswood 6:40 20:40  
95 Taylor, Chris SR Conant 6:40 20:40 76
96 Shiarella, George SR Con-Val 6:40 20:42  
97 Christenson, Hayden SR Kearsarge 6:41 20:44  
98 Lick, Thomas SR Kearsarge 6:41 20:44  
99 Lambert, Cole SR Mascenic Regional 6:41 20:44  
100 Stowell, Edward SR Kearsarge 6:41 20:46  
101 Samoisette, Andrew SR Sanborn Regional 6:42 20:48 77
102 Schoeller, Steven SR Pembroke 6:43 20:50 78
103 Sartell, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:44 20:54  
104 Matthaias, Tim SR Con-Val 6:45 20:57  
105 Bazzocchi, Nathan SR Campbell 6:45 20:58  
106 Dahlinger, Jacob SR Pelham 6:46 21:00 79
107 Wade, Conor SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:46 21:00 80
108 Wood, Tucker SR Hollis/Brookline 6:48 21:07  
109 Brown, Conor SR Goffstown 6:50 21:11  
110 Veverka, Liam SR Con-Val 6:50 21:14  
111 Sherwood, Garrett SR Prospect Mountain 6:51 21:16 81
112 Hansen, Griffin SR Goffstown 6:53 21:22  
113 Dodge , Matthew SR Goffstown 6:53 21:23  
114 Russo, Rian SR Kingswood 6:54 21:26  
115 Pieu, Tevon SR Campbell 6:55 21:27  
116 Riley, Thomas SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:55 21:29 82
117 Sigurdsson, Erik SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:56 21:31 83
118 Lipscob, Jacob SR Kearsarge 6:56 21:32  
119 Neves, Matthew SR Campbell 6:57 21:34  
120 Hodgman, George SR Prospect Mountain 6:57 21:35  
121 Merrill, Kyle SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:58 21:36 84
122 Gagnon, Davis SR Hollis/Brookline 6:58 21:37  
123 Mann, Seth SR Conant 6:58 21:38 85
124 Drury, Daniel SR Prospect Mountain 6:59 21:39  
125 Zarse, Jack SR Kingswood 6:59 21:40  
126 Avard, Sam SR Manchester West 6:59 21:40  
127 Malecha, Nick SR Kearsarge 7:00 21:45  
128 Williamson, Matt SR Hollis/Brookline 7:01 21:46  
129 Hodgman, Patrick SR Prospect Mountain 7:01 21:47  
130 Gilpatrick, Max SR Kingswood 7:02 21:49  
131 Billings, Sheldon SR Kingswood 7:02 21:49  
132 Boisvert, Max SR Con-Val 7:03 21:52  
133 Currier , Ryan SR Goffstown 7:03 21:53  
134 McEvoy, Jack SR Hollis/Brookline 7:03 21:54  
135 McNeill , Joesph SR Goffstown 7:03 21:54  
136 Rogers, Brian SR Conant 7:04 21:57 86
137 Karwowski, Jack SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:05 21:59 87
138 Gregoire, Kobe SR Goffstown 7:06 22:02  
139 Balke, Davis SR Goffstown 7:08 22:07  
140 Kaminski, Justin SR Goffstown 7:08 22:09  
141 Smith, Matthew SR Con-Val 7:09 22:11  
142 Mott, Michael SR Prospect Mountain 7:09 22:11  
143 Arruda, Noah SR Conant 7:09 22:12 88
144 Somero, Heath SR Mascenic Regional 7:10 22:16  
145 Morin , Kyle SR Goffstown 7:12 22:20  
146 Richards, Michael SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:12 22:21 89
147 Thyng, Ben SR Hollis/Brookline 7:12 22:21  
148 Grieco, Anthony SR Campbell 7:13 22:23  
149 Adjutant, Cooper SR Prospect Mountain 7:13 22:25  
150 King, Ethan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:13 22:25  
151 Rogers, Kevin SR Conant 7:15 22:29  
152 Holt, Devin SR Kingswood 7:15 22:31  
153 LeBreque, Scott SR Conant 7:16 22:34  
154 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:17 22:37  
155 Bush, Bryce SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:18 22:39 90
156 Cunanan, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 7:18 22:40  
157 Moreau, Tim SR Conant 7:20 22:44  
158 Normandin, Chris SR Prospect Mountain 7:20 22:44  
159 Barnwell, Josh SR Conant 7:20 22:44  
160 Zielinski, Justin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:20 22:45  
161 Woodhouse, A.J. SR Sanborn Regional 7:20 22:46 91
162 Carta, Timothy SR Raymond 7:20 22:47 92
163 Kulacz, Jackson SR Kearsarge 7:21 22:50  
164 Khadka, Mihir SR Pembroke 7:23 22:55 93
165 Wawrzyniak , Andrew SR Goffstown 7:23 22:56  
166 Manson, Jeff SR Kingswood 7:24 22:57  
167 Murphy, Patrick SR Kingswood 7:26 23:03  
168 Agnarsson, Benjamin SR Con-Val 7:29 23:12  
169 Muckstadt, Jamison SR Hollis/Brookline 7:31 23:20  
170 Guerra, Pedro SR Pelham 7:32 23:22 94
171 LaSella, Kyle SR Goffstown 7:33 23:25  
172 Cormier, Nate SR Prospect Mountain 7:33 23:27  
173 Starz, Markos SR Pembroke 7:33 23:27 95
174 Bryant, Dylan SR Campbell 7:37 23:38  
175 Tremblay, Shawn SR Pembroke 7:39 23:45 96
176 Fuccione, Johnny SR Sanborn Regional 7:40 23:48 97
177 Dodge, Patrick SR Goffstown 7:44 24:01  
178 Krook, Owen SR Mascenic Regional 7:48 24:13  
179 Fox, Jarren SR Goffstown 7:50 24:19  
180 Neathery, Nikolas SR Prospect Mountain 7:52 24:24  
181 Parelius, Caleb SR Prospect Mountain 7:52 24:24  
182 Gamache, Josh SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:52 24:26 98
183 Berard, Joeseph SR Raymond 7:53 24:28 99
184 Willis , Stewart SR Goffstown 7:54 24:30  
185 Benson, Myles SR Hollis/Brookline 7:58 24:44  
186 Howard, Ben SR Kingswood 8:01 24:54  
187 Fielder , Matthew SR Goffstown 8:02 24:56  
188 Dalton, Kaitlyn SR Goffstown 8:03 24:58  
189 Carlton, Magnus SR Con-Val 8:06 25:07  
190 Ketola, Treyton SR Mascenic Regional 8:09 25:17  
191 Seward, Patrick SR Kearsarge 8:10 25:19  
192 Queen, Michael SR Goffstown 8:14 25:34  
193 Gratton, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 8:14 25:34  
194 Shearer, Kyle SR Con-Val 8:15 25:35  
195 Bechard, Tyler SR Goffstown 8:15 25:36  
196 Crisp, Ryley SR Conant 8:15 25:37  
197 Seppala, Dane SR Conant 8:21 25:55  
198 Clifford, Patrick SR Campbell 8:22 25:59  
199 Duhaime, Sam SR Pembroke 8:23 26:01 100
200 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional 8:34 26:35  
201 Comeau, Paul SR Raymond 8:37 26:43 101
202 Rivard, Jeff SR RAYMOND 8:50 27:24 102
203 Blevins, Ethan SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:51 27:27 103
204 Long, Nathan SR Mascenic Regional 8:58 27:49  
205 Rupp, Daniel SR Con-Val 9:02 28:02  
206 Gehly, Aidan SR Prospect Mountain 9:07 28:16  
207 Arruda, Zach SR Conant 9:09 28:22  
208 Parker, William SR Campbell 9:11 28:29  
209 Ledoux, Daniel SR Campbell 9:17 28:47  
210 Palombo, David SR Raymond 9:33 29:37 104
211 Lester, Nick SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:50 30:30 105
212 Bergstresser, Kyle SR Hillsboro-Deering 11:36 36:00