MIAA Eastern XC Championship Date: 11-12-16   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Feuerbach, Eve SR Manchester Essex 6:03.5 18:49.4 1
2 Grela, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 6:06.7 18:59.3 2
3 Casaletto, Stephanie SR Austin Prep 6:09.6 19:08.5 3
4 Johnson, Rachael SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:26.0 19:59.4 4
5 Scatchard, Alexandra SR Dover-Sherborn 6:27.0 20:02.4 5
6 Rains, Molly SR Amesbury 6:29.9 20:11.5 6
7 Skerry, Jillian SR Ursuline Academy 6:37.4 20:34.8 7
8 McCormick, Maura SR Manchester Essex 6:38.5 20:38.2 8
9 Fossa, Holly SR Manchester Essex 6:38.7 20:38.7 9
10 Treseler, Catherine SR Ursuline Academy 6:39.2 20:40.4 10
11 Gibadlo, Hailee SR Amesbury 6:40.8 20:45.3 11
12 Kelley, Shannon SR Archbishop Williams 6:41.5 20:47.6 12
13 McCarthy, Devyn SR West Bridgewater 6:41.8 20:48.5 13
14 Fernandes, Samantha SR Fairhaven 6:41.9 20:48.8 14
15 Healey, Gracie JR Bourne 6:43.1 20:52.4  
16 Allen, Maggie SR West Bridgewater 6:43.1 20:52.5 15
17 Kinchla, Charlotte SR Dover-Sherborn 6:46.6 21:03.4 16
18 Juneau, Olivia SR Bishop Fenwick 6:47.8 21:07.1 17
19 Ueckert-LaPlante, Nadja SR Ipswich 6:48.3 21:08.6 18
20 Mahoney, Ava SR Bishop Fenwick 6:48.3 21:08.8 19
21 Kane, Mary SR Sturgis West Charter 6:48.7 21:10.0 20
22 Hathaway, Samantha SR Fairhaven 6:50.9 21:16.6 21
23 Sousa, Grace JR Georgetown 6:52.5 21:21.7 22
24 Simmons, Jackie SR Georgetown 6:52.8 21:22.5 23
25 Dalton, Niamh SR Manchester Essex 6:53.9 21:26.1 24
26 DelTorchio, Kate SR Bishop Fenwick 6:54.9 21:29.1 25
27 D'Itria, Nicolette JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:56.8 21:35.2 26
28 Djusberg, Heddia SR Ursuline Academy 6:57.0 21:35.7 27
29 Reinhardt, Kathryn SR Sturgis East Charter 6:57.6 21:37.5 28
30 Olsen, Annie SR Lynnfield 6:57.7 21:38.0 29
31 Ford, Olivia SR Manchester Essex 6:58.1 21:39.2 30
32 Henriquez, Shakira SR Presentation of Mary 6:58.9 21:41.7 31
33 Sanders, Maddi SR Ursuline Academy 6:59.4 21:43.1 32
34 Baroody, Persie SR Dover-Sherborn 7:01.6 21:50.0 33
35 Whelpley, Jessica SR Sturgis East Charter 7:03.7 21:56.5 34
36 Paquette, Emily SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:03.9 21:57.1 35
37 Rosbottom, Edie SR Dover-Sherborn 7:04.0 21:57.5 36
38 Allen, Meredith SR Dover-Sherborn 7:04.6 21:59.3 37
39 Weber, Margaret SR Austin Prep 7:04.8 22:00.0 38
40 Clayton, Lucy SR Millis 7:05.8 22:03.0 39
41 Furner, Olivia SR Sturgis East Charter 7:06.9 22:06.4 40
42 Davison, Amanda SR Essex Technical 7:08.1 22:10.2 41
43 Carey, Kenzie SR Ipswich 7:08.6 22:11.9 42
44 Allain, Isabel SR Amesbury 7:09.3 22:14.0 43
45 McGrail, Natalie SR Ursuline Academy 7:10.9 22:19.0 44
46 Wieler, Kathleen JR Bourne 7:12.0 22:22.2  
47 Tait, Priya SR Carver 7:12.4 22:23.7 45
48 Kaprelian, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 7:12.7 22:24.6 46
49 Snow, Peri SR East Bridgewater 7:14.2 22:29.2 47
50 Brooks, Eliza SR Lynnfield 7:14.3 22:29.5 48
51 Cleveland, Summer SR Fairhaven 7:14.7 22:30.6 49
52 Dery, Margo SR Monomoy Regional 7:14.8 22:31.0 50
53 Potter, Julia SR Manchester Essex 7:15.5 22:33.1 51
54 Harring, Laraine SR Essex Technical 7:16.1 22:35.0 52
55 McKenny, Emma SR Amesbury 7:16.2 22:35.5 53
56 Hastry, Emma SR Ursuline Academy 7:16.3 22:35.8 54
57 Mello, Meghan SR Coyle & Cassidy 7:16.6 22:36.8 55
58 Doherty, Althea SR Fairhaven 7:18.2 22:41.5 56
59 Sinasky, Charlotte JR West Bridgewater 7:19.0 22:44.2 57
60 Schnider, Emma SR Sturgis West Charter 7:19.7 22:46.3 58
61 White, Kylie SR Georgetown 7:20.0 22:47.1 59
62 Nemes, Molly SR Sturgis East Charter 7:20.7 22:49.5 60
63 Bedard, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:22.9 22:56.3 61
64 Kabut, Grace SR Bishop Fenwick 7:23.6 22:58.3 62
65 Adams, Allison JR West Bridgewater 7:23.7 22:58.8 63
66 Duffield, Rayna SR Ipswich 7:24.1 22:59.8 64
67 Lafluer, Megan SR Fairhaven 7:24.2 23:00.4 65
68 Northrup, Lauren Bishop Connolly 7:24.3 23:00.6  
69 Furtado, Kaitlyn SR Fairhaven 7:25.5 23:04.4 66
70 Loehle, Kathryn SR Bishop Fenwick 7:26.1 23:06.1 67
71 St Andre, Elizabeth SR Lynnfield 7:27.0 23:09.0 68
72 Valin, Cassandra SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:27.0 23:09.1 69
73 Ziomek, Maddie SR Amesbury 7:27.5 23:10.6 70
74 Brink, Annika SR Ipswich 7:27.6 23:11.0 71
75 Woods, Shannon SR Archbishop Williams 7:27.8 23:11.5 72
76 Miranda-Llovera, Camila SR Winthrop 7:28.7 23:14.2 73
77 Furber, Jillian SR Manchester Essex 7:28.9 23:14.8 74
78 Pudelka, Madeline SR Millis 7:29.9 23:18.1 75
79 Chaves, Thalia SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:33.1 23:27.9 76
80 Couillard, Grace SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:33.3 23:28.6 77
81 MacDonald, Jasmine SR Sturgis East Charter 7:33.8 23:30.2 78
82 Rizos, Caroline SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:34.6 23:32.5 79
83 Pol, Jasiti SR Sturgis East Charter 7:35.0 23:33.9 80
84 Ursitti, Amy SR Dover-Sherborn 7:35.3 23:34.9 81
85 Bessette, Brooke SR East Bridgewater 7:35.4 23:35.1 82
86 Duffield, Zoe SR Ipswich 7:35.9 23:36.6 83
87 Weisse, Elizabeth SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:36.5 23:38.3 84
88 Kelley, Ashliegh SR Essex Technical 7:36.5 23:38.5 85
89 Reggio, Christine SR Millis 7:37.3 23:40.8 86
90 Pierce , Chelsey SR Carver 7:38.1 23:43.4 87
91 Ortega, Marissa SR East Bridgewater 7:38.8 23:45.6 88
92 Casey, Grainne SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:39.6 23:48.0 89
93 Tenney, Lilyan SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:41.2 23:53.0  
94 Shone, Cass SR Lynnfield 7:41.9 23:55.2 90
95 Welter, Ellen SR Lynnfield 7:41.9 23:55.4 91
96 Lewis, Erin SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:42.4 23:56.7 92
97 Latino, Elina SR Presentation of Mary 7:42.4 23:56.7 93
98 O'Connor, Hayley JR Bourne 7:42.8 23:58.2  
99 Holmes, Lauren SR Sturgis East Charter 7:43.3 23:59.7 94
100 Theriault, Emma SR Amesbury 7:43.6 24:00.5 95
101 Cruz, Parousia SR Millis 7:43.9 24:01.4 96
102 Rodgers, Nora SR Amesbury 7:44.1 24:02.1 97
103 Swardstrom, Grace SR Minuteman 7:45.4 24:06.3  
104 Ferreria, Margaret SR East Bridgewater 7:45.6 24:06.7 98
105 Rozen, Katie SR Innovation Academy 7:46.7 24:10.0 99
106 McFadden, Shea SR Georgetown 7:47.3 24:12.1 100
107 Furtado, Haley SR Fairhaven 7:47.6 24:13.0 101
108 Green, Hayley SR Essex Technical 7:47.9 24:13.9 102
109 Kennon, Joie SR West Bridgewater 7:48.0 24:14.4 103
110 Berard, Molly SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:48.3 24:15.2 104
111 Passatempo, Brie SR Lynnfield 7:50.6 24:22.4 105
112 Mitchell, Eve SR Sturgis West Charter 7:51.4 24:24.7 106
113 Gonzalez, Lauren SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:51.6 24:25.3 107
114 Pappas, Morgan SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:52.6 24:28.4 108
115 Kinchla, Lauren SR Dover-Sherborn 7:52.9 24:29.5 109
116 Roche, Paige SR Archbishop Williams 7:53.0 24:29.9 110
117 Rouse, Jackie SR Sacred Heart 7:53.6 24:31.6 111
118 Spangler, Abigail SR Sturgis West Charter 7:54.5 24:34.4 112
119 McCormack, Tori SR Monomoy Regional 7:54.7 24:35.1 113
120 Dean, Suray SR Monomoy Regional 7:55.3 24:37.0 114
121 Leonard, Caitlyn SR Austin Prep 7:55.4 24:37.3 115
122 Hoffman, Elizabeth SR Austin Prep 7:55.5 24:37.7 116
123 McDermott, Katie JR Archbishop Williams 7:57.3 24:43.2 117
124 Rayes, Noura SR Ipswich 7:57.4 24:43.3 118
125 Gorman, Lily SR Monomoy Regional 7:57.4 24:43.5 119
126 Colombo, Olivia SR Sacred Heart 7:58.1 24:45.7 120
127 Newell, Brianna SR Sturgis West Charter 7:59.3 24:49.2 121
128 Bartolotta, Sarah SR Lynnfield 7:59.5 24:49.9 122
129 Magnussen , Zoe SR Carver 8:01.6 24:56.3 123
130 Flaven, Sam SR Coyle & Cassidy 8:01.7 24:56.8 124
131 Powell, Emma SR Presentation of Mary 8:01.8 24:57.1 125
132 Cardaval-Rocha, Laura SR Matignon 8:02.8 25:00.4 126
133 Rudnik, Katelin SR Carver 8:03.5 25:02.4 127
134 Kelley, Erin SR Essex Technical 8:03.7 25:02.9 128
135 Magnussen, Maya JR Carver 8:03.7 25:03.1 129
136 Alves, Kennedy SR Bristol County Agricultural 8:04.2 25:04.6  
137 Davock, Caroline SR Monomoy Regional 8:04.3 25:04.8 130
138 Carberry, Erin SR Sacred Heart 8:04.9 25:06.7 131
139 Buckley, Terin SR East Bridgewater 8:05.7 25:09.1 132
140 Mooney, Carolyn SR East Bridgewater 8:07.5 25:14.9 133
141 Tenters, Abigail SR Presentation of Mary 8:08.2 25:17.1 134
142 Caron, Celia SR Bourne 8:09.5 25:20.9  
143 Hughes, Briae SR Marian 8:10.0 25:22.4 135
144 Mayotte, Sarah SR Innovation Academy 8:10.4 25:23.7 136
145 Lannigan, Alexis SR Joseph Case 8:11.0 25:25.7  
146 DeFreitas, Ashley SR Austin Prep 8:11.2 25:26.3 137
147 MacPhail, Fiona SR Winthrop 8:12.0 25:28.9 138
148 O'Reilly, Stephanie SR Millis 8:12.5 25:30.3 139
149 MacFarlane, Olivia SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 8:12.7 25:31.0  
150 Gavlak, Olivia SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:13.0 25:32.0 140
151 MacDonald, Grace SR Archbishop Williams 8:13.6 25:33.9 141
152 Chisholm, Rose SR Essex Technical 8:14.0 25:35.2 142
153 Rego, Alyssa SR Bristol County Agricultural 8:15.1 25:38.4  
154 Dutcher, Rachel SR East Bridgewater 8:16.4 25:42.4 143
155 Mitchell, Emma SR Monomoy Regional 8:16.6 25:42.9 144
156 Slomsky, Brenna SR Georgetown 8:20.9 25:56.4 145
157 Kitimara, Saki SR Marian 8:22.1 26:00.1 146
158 Kennedy, Nicolette SR Essex Technical 8:25.3 26:10.2 147
159 Fisher, Carsyn SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:27.2 26:15.9 148
160 Rist, Trinity SR Winthrop 8:27.5 26:16.9 149
161 Gai, Cecilia SR Marian 8:27.9 26:18.3 150
162 Carey-Marujo, Dolores SR Matignon 8:28.9 26:21.2 151
163 Chisholm, Mary SR Carver 8:30.4 26:26.1 152
164 Savoie, Victoria SR Coyle & Cassidy 8:32.6 26:32.9 153
165 Nelson, Nikki SR Carver 8:35.3 26:41.3 154
166 Odell, Abigail SR Abington 8:38.0 26:49.5 155
167 Pabst, Mina SR Coyle & Cassidy 8:38.2 26:50.1 156
168 Jiao, Susan SR Marian 8:38.7 26:51.7 157
169 Vigorito, Julia SR Matignon 8:40.5 26:57.5 158
170 Sequeira, Christine SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 8:41.7 27:01.2  
171 O'Donnell, Shaye SR Georgetown 8:41.8 27:01.4 159
172 Monte, Jade SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 8:41.9 27:01.6  
173 Christian, Sara SR Abington 8:42.2 27:02.6 160
174 Capone, Sophia SR Sacred Heart 8:42.7 27:04.3 161
175 Husted, Isabel SR Sturgis West Charter 8:43.2 27:05.9 162
176 Lividoti, Lauren SR Matignon 8:56.4 27:46.8 163
177 Baker-Tubbs, Lauren SR Abington 8:58.1 27:52.2 164
178 Zuffante, Caroline SR Winthrop 8:59.8 27:57.2 165
179 Powell, Zara SR Winthrop 8:59.9 27:57.8 166
180 Liu, Sherri SR Marian 9:02.2 28:04.7 167
181 Thano, Kat SR Winthrop 9:20.6 29:02.0 168
182 McCadden, Meagan SR Abington 9:22.9 29:09.0 169
183 Tengalia, Michelle SR Innovation Academy 9:25.8 29:18.0 170
184 Kearns, Rebecca SR Innovation Academy 9:26.1 29:19.0 171
185 Amboy, Erielle SR Abington 9:33.5 29:42.0 172
186 Vigorito, Emily SR Matignon 9:37.0 29:53.0 173
187 Gendron, kailey SR Presentation of Mary 9:37.4 29:54.0 174
188 Rufin, Mariana SR Matignon 9:37.7 29:55.0 175
189 Newcomb, Jessica SR Innovation Academy 9:38.3 29:57.0 176
190 Texiera, Mary SR Winthrop 10:13.4 31:46.0 177
191 Ding, Miao-Miao SR Sacred Heart 10:50.1 33:40.0 178
192 Wang, Kelly SR Sacred Heart 10:51.7 33:45.0 179