MIAA Eastern XC Championship Date: 11-12-16   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ehrenthrol, Margot SR Concord-Carlisle 6:09.3 19:07.5 1
2 Curtin, Sam SR Plymouth North 6:15.1 19:25.5 2
3 Laurent, Eline SR Concord-Carlisle 6:17.4 19:32.8 3
4 Norve, Nicole SR Whitman-Hanson 6:19.3 19:38.6 4
5 Borelli, Danielle SR Walpole 6:23.6 19:51.9 5
6 LoGiudice, Camille SR Walpole 6:23.7 19:52.3 6
7 Forester, Stephanie SR Walpole 6:24.3 19:54.1 7
8 Hintlian, Tarvis SR Winchester 6:24.4 19:54.5 8
9 Driscoll, Kerry SR Hopkinton 6:25.6 19:58.1 9
10 Quinn, Erin SR King Philip 6:29.6 20:10.7 10
11 Kaiser, Angela SR North Attleborough 6:30.2 20:12.5 11
12 Iannuzzo, Jacquelyn SR Reading 6:30.7 20:14.1 12
13 Fischer, Abigail SR Hopkinton 6:31.3 20:15.7 13
14 Williams, Maeve SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:32.0 20:18.1 14
15 McGrath, Caroline SR Walpole 6:33.3 20:22.1 15
16 Sullivan, Lindsey SR Walpole 6:33.9 20:23.9 16
17 Gavigan, Allison SR Silver Lake 6:33.9 20:23.9  
18 Marshall, Elizabeth SR Plymouth North 6:34.0 20:24.4 17
19 Tolay, Ariadne SR Sharon 6:34.5 20:25.9 18
20 Christo, Audrey SR Belmont 6:34.9 20:27.0 19
21 Gacek, Elizabeth SR Dracut 6:35.0 20:27.5  
22 Aldrich, Ella SR Winchester 6:35.3 20:28.2 20
23 Giordano, Isabelle SR Hopkinton 6:36.2 20:31.0 21
24 Chong, Gabriela SR Milford 6:36.4 20:31.7 22
25 Killion, Ayla SR Bishop Feehan 6:37.8 20:36.0 23
26 Wilson, Kylie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:37.9 20:36.3 24
27 Blake, Kelly SR Norwood 6:38.5 20:38.2 25
28 Lynch, Madison SR Dartmouth 6:39.1 20:40.0  
29 Su, Ellen SR Concord-Carlisle 6:39.3 20:40.6 26
30 Timbone, Olivia SR Oliver Ames 6:40.3 20:43.9 27
31 Fisher, Katie SR Plymouth North 6:40.3 20:44.0 28
32 Gooley, Schuyler SR Hopkinton 6:40.5 20:44.4 29
33 Harrington, Jacqueline SR Hingham 6:41.3 20:47.0 30
34 Hill, Kaylee SR Hingham 6:41.3 20:47.1 31
35 Hyde, Sarah SR Arlington 6:42.1 20:49.4 32
36 Ness, Lauren SR Hopkinton 6:42.3 20:50.0 33
37 Loewald, Anna SR Oliver Ames 6:42.4 20:50.4 34
38 Aldrich, Reed SR Winchester 6:42.5 20:50.6 35
39 Stilwell, Jane SR Hopkinton 6:42.9 20:51.8 37
40 Ford, Riley SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:42.9 20:51.8 36
41 Faiola, Katherine SR Arlington 6:43.1 20:52.6 38
42 Rainville, Jordan SR Oliver Ames 6:44.0 20:55.3 39
43 Burdulis, Julia SR Hopkinton 6:44.1 20:55.7 40
44 Piispanen, Hannah SR Winchester 6:45.4 20:59.7 41
45 McSharry, Mikaela SR Walpole 6:45.7 21:00.6 42
46 Layne, Erika SR King Philip 6:46.5 21:03.0 43
47 Kikelly, Chloe SR Oliver Ames 6:46.9 21:04.3 44
48 Curtin, Gracie SR Plymouth North 6:47.2 21:05.2 45
49 Morse, Olivia SR Whitman-Hanson 6:47.4 21:05.9 46
50 Quinn, Leia SR King Philip 6:47.5 21:06.3 47
51 Leary, Megan SR North Attleborough 6:48.9 21:10.6 48
52 Vogel, Charlotte SR Bishop Feehan 6:49.0 21:10.7 49
53 Ganshirt, Lindsey SR Walpole 6:49.1 21:11.1 50
54 Pietropaolo, Daria SR Concord-Carlisle 6:49.4 21:12.1 51
55 Jin, Lucy SR Concord-Carlisle 6:49.5 21:12.5 52
56 Olland, Marie SR Arlington 6:49.6 21:12.6 53
57 Hackett, Bridget SR Reading 6:49.7 21:13.2 54
58 Laidler, Erica SR Sharon 6:50.0 21:13.9 55
59 Mackey, Erin SR Concord-Carlisle 6:50.1 21:14.4 56
60 Magill, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 6:50.4 21:15.3 57
61 Gieg, Maria SR Sharon 6:50.5 21:15.4 58
62 Hershman, Elliana SR Sharon 6:51.2 21:17.9 59
63 Dextradeur, Natalie SR Bishop Feehan 6:51.8 21:19.6 60
64 McCarthy, Caroline SR Oliver Ames 6:51.9 21:19.9 61
65 Thibodeau, Brenna SR Bishop Feehan 6:52.4 21:21.5 62
66 Peckham, Elizabeth SR Oliver Ames 6:54.1 21:26.8 63
67 Stevens, Lousia SR Concord-Carlisle 6:54.8 21:28.9 64
68 Jaffe, Dana SR Sharon 6:55.1 21:29.8 65
69 Rodriguez, Rebecca SR Bishop Feehan 6:55.3 21:30.3 66
70 Jamie, Ritondo SR Reading 6:55.7 21:31.8 67
71 Linscott, Heather SR Hingham 6:56.0 21:32.5 68
72 Carere, Camilla SR Belmont 6:56.2 21:33.2 69
73 Hamilton, Lucy SR King Philip 6:56.4 21:34.0 70
74 Rodway, Caitlin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:56.8 21:35.0 71
75 Rice, Anna SR Oliver Ames 6:57.0 21:35.7 72
76 McCarthy, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 6:57.0 21:35.7 73
77 Johnson, Emma SR Reading 6:57.1 21:36.1 74
78 Siano, Kyra SR North Attleborough 6:57.3 21:36.6 75
79 Cave, Annie SR Arlington 6:57.6 21:37.5 76
80 Bartlett, Tegan SR Norwood 6:59.3 21:43.0 77
81 Tseng, Soleil SR Belmont 6:59.9 21:44.8 78
82 Kalliope, Doherty SR Reading 7:00.8 21:47.6 79
83 He, Joy SR Belmont 7:00.9 21:47.9 80
84 Sitarski, Nina SR King Philip 7:01.5 21:49.8 81
85 Amer, Eleanor SR Belmont 7:03.9 21:57.3 82
86 Morrison, Anna SR Sharon 7:04.6 21:59.4 83
87 Cosgrave, Julia SR Whitman-Hanson 7:05.1 22:00.9 84
88 Tonsberg, Alexandra SR Silver Lake 7:06.2 22:04.3  
89 Fay, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:06.3 22:04.6 85
90 Dressler, Caroline SR Arlington 7:07.1 22:07.0 86
91 Kerrigan, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:09.6 22:15.0 87
92 Abruzzese, Alyssa SR Norwood 7:10.4 22:17.4 88
93 Hagan, Julia SR Reading 7:11.0 22:19.2 89
94 Laine, Beth SR Hingham 7:11.0 22:19.3 90
95 Noordzij, Renee SR Hingham 7:11.2 22:19.7 91
96 Angluin, Lily JR Dracut 7:11.3 22:20.1  
97 Pereyra, Suheiry SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:11.7 22:21.5 92
98 Riordan, Shauna SR Plymouth North 7:12.4 22:23.7 93
99 Coyne, Katherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:12.9 22:25.3 94
100 Haney, Claire SR Hingham 7:14.9 22:31.5 95
101 Kaiser, Natalie SR North Attleborough 7:16.1 22:35.1 96
102 Skinner, Molly SR Reading 7:16.8 22:37.1 97
103 Borowicz, Madison SR Dartmouth 7:17.5 22:39.3  
104 Hawkins, Stephanie SR North Attleborough 7:17.7 22:40.0 98
105 Ryder, Kaitlyn SR Plymouth North 7:19.9 22:46.9 99
106 Mendez, Edith SR Arlington 7:20.3 22:48.1 100
107 Perkins-Reisdorf, Lillian SR Whitman-Hanson 7:20.5 22:48.7 101
108 Rooney, Maeve SR Whitman-Hanson 7:20.6 22:49.0 102
109 Mento, Ahna SR Plymouth North 7:22.7 22:55.6 103
110 Blanchard, Emily SR North Attleborough 7:23.1 22:56.7 104
111 Mullin, Molly SR King Philip 7:23.2 22:57.1 105
112 Aubin, Brianna SR King Philip 7:23.8 22:59.1 106
113 Donnelly, Erin SR Norwood 7:24.7 23:01.9 107
114 Neyman, Amanda SR Winchester 7:25.5 23:04.3 108
115 Pigott, Jessica SR Arlington 7:25.8 23:05.1 109
116 Boyce, Camryn SR Whitman-Hanson 7:26.1 23:06.2 110
117 Sousa, Emma SR Dartmouth 7:26.5 23:07.3  
118 Arsenault, Naomi SR Belmont 7:26.8 23:08.4 111
119 Pienaar, Chloe SR Winchester 7:27.1 23:09.4 112
120 Cousens, Phoebe SR Dartmouth 7:27.9 23:11.8  
121 Carleton, Victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 7:30.0 23:18.2 113
122 Mayo, Sydney SR Sharon 7:30.2 23:18.8 114
123 Breen, Courtney SR Hingham 7:33.3 23:28.6 115
124 Thibeault, Lily SR Milford 7:34.7 23:32.9 116
125 Kuhlman, Caroline SR Winchester 7:36.3 23:38.0 117
126 Flaherty, Lily SR Silver Lake 7:36.4 23:38.2  
127 Marcolini, Alexis SR Milford 7:36.4 23:38.3 118
128 Murray, Rosemarie SR Norwood 7:38.7 23:45.4 119
129 Manning, Katie SR Milford 7:42.0 23:55.5 120
130 McDonagh, Haley SR Norwood 7:48.3 24:15.0 121
131 Tuttle, Lucy SR Salem 7:53.7 24:31.9  
132 Donahue, Kate SR Milford 7:53.9 24:32.5 122
133 Wahlgren, Christina SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:59.1 24:48.8 123
134 Rodriguez, Idalys SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:02.5 24:59.2 124
135 Luther, Claire SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:05.0 25:07.1 125
136 Wahlgren, Katherine SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:07.0 25:13.1 126
137 Joaquin, Laisha SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:19.6 25:52.5 127
138 McDonough, Katherine SR Norwood 8:32.7 26:33.0 128
139 Muniz, Tianna SR Greater Lawrence Tech 9:13.1 28:38.8 129
140 Caggiano, Angelina SR Salem 9:37.6 29:54.7  
141 Butler, Jacqueline SR Salem 9:54.7 30:48.0