MSTCA Bay State XC Invitational Date: (10/22)   Venue: Gardner Municipal Golf Club - Gardner, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shelgren, Tristan SR Saint John's Prep 5:14.6 16:17.6 1
2 Nero, Patrick SR Acton-Boxborough 5:25.7 16:52.1 2
3 Agosta, Nico SR Parker Charter Essential 5:27.7 16:58.3 3
4 Allara, Daniel SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:29.7 17:04.3 4
5 Ross, Ian SR Bishop Feehan 5:29.9 17:05.0 5
6 O'Neil, Jameson SR Wellesley 5:30.4 17:06.6 6
7 Marshall, Griffin SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:30.7 17:07.5 7
8 Waters, Kellen SR Ipswich 5:31.3 17:09.4 8
9 Cantrill, Quinn SR Parker Charter Essential 5:31.3 17:09.5 9
10 Lynch, Dylan SR Taunton 5:32.1 17:12.0 10
11 Morin, Benjamin SR Quabbin 5:33.4 17:15.8 11
12 Schoen, Connor SR Westborough 5:33.4 17:15.9 12
13 Giess, Caleb SR Wellesley 5:34.5 17:19.4 13
14 Ford, Cameron SR Wachusett 5:35.0 17:20.8 14
15 Reimels, Matthew SR North Attleborough 5:35.2 17:21.7 15
16 Gaudette, Logan SR Wachusett 5:37.2 17:27.7 16
17 Dolan, Reed SR Ipswich 5:38.0 17:30.1 17
18 Arthur, Evan SR Mount Greylock 5:38.5 17:31.7  
19 Hayes, Cam SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:39.1 17:33.7  
20 Williams, Thomas SR Wellesley 5:39.6 17:35.4 18
21 Steele, Isaac SR Wachusett 5:39.9 17:36.1 19
22 Mahoney, Andrew SR Plymouth South 5:39.9 17:36.2  
23 Gedvilas, Aivaras SR Marthas Vineyard 5:41.0 17:39.5 20
24 Grip, Colin SR Acton-Boxborough 5:41.1 17:39.7 21
25 Gourdeau, Jack SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:41.1 17:39.8 22
26 Blanchard, James SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:41.8 17:42.0 23
27 Rendon , Kyle SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:41.9 17:42.3 24
28 Chen, Jeffrey SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:42.2 17:43.3 25
29 Schutzberg, Hugo SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:42.7 17:44.9 26
30 Monahan, Liam SR North Attleborough 5:43.1 17:46.1 27
31 Simoneau, Alexander SR Bishop Feehan 5:43.5 17:47.2 28
32 Prakash, Rishabh SR Burlington 5:43.6 17:47.6 29
33 Aschale, Nathnael SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:43.6 17:47.6 30
34 Tierney, Matthew SR Burlington 5:44.0 17:48.9 31
35 Winters, Ben SR Saint John's Prep 5:44.3 17:49.9 32
36 Lauretti-Pereira, Joseph SR Danvers 5:44.9 17:51.8 33
37 Barry, Zach SR Wellesley 5:45.4 17:53.2 34
38 Gaumond, Jakob SR Wachusett 5:46.4 17:56.2 35
39 Lundy, Gabe SR Acton-Boxborough 5:47.2 17:58.9 36
40 Meyer, Nate SR Wachusett 5:47.6 18:00.0 37
41 Hasselquist, Gunnar SR Wachusett 5:48.5 18:03.0 38
42 Turk, Josh SR Saint John's Prep 5:49.3 18:05.3 39
43 Chen, Lucas SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:49.3 18:05.4 40
44 Altobelli, Stephen SR Oakmont 5:49.4 18:05.7 41
45 Smith, Liam SR Acton-Boxborough 5:49.6 18:06.2 42
46 Osborne, David SR Wellesley 5:50.3 18:08.5 43
47 Hamilton, Jackson SR Acton-Boxborough 5:50.4 18:08.8 44
48 Davis, Matt SR Oakmont 5:51.2 18:11.4 45
49 Cohen-Abeles, Luke SR Wellesley 5:52.3 18:14.7 46
50 Narita, Anders SR Wachusett 5:53.2 18:17.5 47
51 Gaudette, Connor SR Wachusett 5:54.1 18:20.2  
52 Balsamo, Gio SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:54.3 18:21.0 48
53 Culver, Sam SR Mount Greylock 5:54.6 18:21.9  
54 Scannell, Calvin SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:54.8 18:22.5 49
55 Dyer, Brock SR Quabbin 5:55.1 18:23.4 50
56 Hunt, Adam SR Saint John's Prep 5:55.2 18:23.7 51
57 Ludden, Kai SR Parker Charter Essential 5:55.8 18:25.7 52
58 Moskal, Ted SR Saint John's Prep 5:56.5 18:27.7 53
59 Terajima, Masato SR Wachusett 5:56.9 18:28.8  
60 Baumeister, Mark SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:56.9 18:28.9 54
61 O'Connell, John SR Westborough 5:57.4 18:30.5 55
62 Perozek, Max SR Wellesley 5:58.0 18:32.5 56
63 Lamb, Greg SR Burlington 5:58.2 18:33.0 57
64 Erhard, Josh SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:58.3 18:33.4 58
65 Burrowes, Deven SR Oakmont 5:58.5 18:33.9 59
66 Eisl, Simon SR Wachusett 5:58.7 18:34.5  
67 Wallace, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential 5:58.8 18:35.0 60
68 Burrowes, Derek SR Oakmont 5:58.9 18:35.2 61
69 Li, Keyi SR Westborough 5:58.9 18:35.3 62
70 Thompson, Winston SR Acton-Boxborough 5:59.4 18:36.7 63
71 Leonard, John (Jack) SR Bishop Feehan 5:59.9 18:38.2 64
72 Fontaine, Jason SR Oakmont 6:00.4 18:39.8 65
73 Porterfield, Owen SR Marthas Vineyard 6:00.5 18:40.1 66
74 Mullaney, Chris SR North Attleborough 6:01.3 18:42.6 67
75 Meneghini, Philip SR Ipswich 6:01.9 18:44.6 68
76 Arseneaux, Kevin JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:02.0 18:44.9  
77 Bullock, Dean SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:02.2 18:45.4 69
78 Dixon, Julian SR North Attleborough 6:02.4 18:45.9 70
79 Sturim, Jake SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:02.6 18:46.5 71
80 Cran, Greg SR Bishop Feehan 6:02.6 18:46.7 72
81 Fusco, Jason SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:02.8 18:47.3 73
82 Young, Tyler SR Oakmont 6:03.8 18:50.5 74
83 Webster, Owen SR Acton-Boxborough 6:04.0 18:51.0 75
84 Zerbouaa, Youssef SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:04.4 18:52.2 76
85 Chen, Vincent SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:04.4 18:52.3  
86 Busa, Sam SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:04.5 18:52.6 77
87 Lynch, Jack SR Bishop Feehan 6:04.7 18:53.1 78
88 Brownson, Asher SR Parker Charter Essential 6:04.7 18:53.2 79
89 Tian, Tiger SR Acton-Boxborough 6:04.9 18:53.9  
90 Osmers, Otto SR Marthas Vineyard 6:05.2 18:54.8 80
91 Cran, Mike SR Bishop Feehan 6:06.2 18:57.9 81
92 Craig, Jackson SR Bishop Feehan 6:06.5 18:58.7 82
93 Poirier, Skyler SR North Attleborough 6:06.6 18:59.1 83
94 Brunelle, Jack SR Quabbin 6:06.9 19:00.2 84
95 Garber, Andrew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:07.6 19:02.3  
96 Smith, Trevor SR Ipswich 6:08.1 19:03.7 85
97 Gallerani, Timothy SR Taunton 6:08.4 19:04.7 86
98 Burke, Peter SR Marthas Vineyard 6:08.7 19:05.7 87
99 Vickery, Jason SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:09.4 19:07.8 88
100 Mazur, Eamonn SR Westborough 6:09.6 19:08.5 89
101 Davis, Billy SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:09.8 19:09.2 90
102 Tavares, Nolan JR Taunton 6:10.6 19:11.4 91
103 Herzog, Andrew SR Quabbin 6:10.9 19:12.4 92
104 Karabees, Kieran SR Marthas Vineyard 6:11.3 19:13.6 93
105 Hoye, Jimmy SR Taunton 6:11.7 19:15.1 94
106 DeVries, Nicholas SR Quabbin 6:11.8 19:15.1 95
107 Ralston, Coulter SR Burlington 6:12.0 19:15.8 96
108 Gloor, Matthias SR Burlington 6:12.0 19:15.9 97
109 Dimartino, Robert SR Plymouth South 6:12.5 19:17.3  
110 Barbini, Michael SR Westborough 6:12.7 19:18.1 98
111 Herndon, Christopher SR Saint John's Prep 6:13.2 19:19.6 99
112 Giogas, Ryan SR Burlington 6:13.3 19:20.1 100
113 O'Shea, Keegan SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:13.7 19:21.1 101
114 Kanner, Hersh SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:14.0 19:22.0  
115 Devlin, Gannon SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:14.1 19:22.3  
116 Goodreau, Ethan SR Auburn 6:14.3 19:22.9 102
117 Narahari, Pavan SR Westborough 6:14.7 19:24.2 103
118 Savage, William SR Westborough 6:15.4 19:26.3 104
119 Steen, Sam SR Wellesley 6:16.8 19:30.7  
120 LaPointe, Marcus SR Auburn 6:17.4 19:32.8 105
121 Kenney, Billy SR Plymouth South 6:17.6 19:33.2  
122 Whitney, Max SR Quabbin 6:17.7 19:33.7 106
123 Clarke, Jack SR North Attleborough 6:18.4 19:35.7 107
124 Kelly, Sean SR Oakmont 6:18.7 19:36.8 108
125 Skowyra, Tucker SR Quabbin 6:19.1 19:37.8 109
126 Alves, Lucas SR Taunton 6:19.5 19:39.3 110
127 DeMarco, Jack SR Ipswich 6:20.3 19:41.7 111
128 Polich, Max SR Westborough 6:21.0 19:43.8  
129 Messier, Eric SR Taunton 6:21.8 19:46.4 112
130 Therieau, Luke SR North Attleborough 6:22.3 19:48.0 113
131 Delmonte, Jon SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:22.5 19:48.4 114
132 Barry, Pat SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:22.6 19:49.0 115
133 Flaherty, Dan SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:22.8 19:49.4 116
134 Humphreys, Steven SR Burlington 6:22.8 19:49.5 117
135 Forni, Zachary SR Ipswich 6:23.0 19:50.0 118
136 DiBello, Nicholas SR Ipswich 6:23.1 19:50.4 119
137 Kraskouskas, Malakai SR Quabbin 6:23.5 19:51.5  
138 Estes, Chris SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:23.8 19:52.5 120
139 Shattuck, Matthew SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:23.8 19:52.5  
140 Whalen, Charlie SR Marthas Vineyard 6:23.9 19:52.9 121
141 Marcille, Peter SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:24.1 19:53.6 122
142 Letourneau, Matthew SR Taunton 6:24.9 19:56.0 123
143 Gill, Declan SR Danvers 6:25.0 19:56.1 124
144 West, Tim SR Danvers 6:25.8 19:58.6 125
145 Quinlan, Colin SR Taunton 6:26.7 20:01.6  
146 Villagran, Allan SR Burlington 6:27.1 20:02.7  
147 Parker, Cam SR Taunton 6:28.1 20:05.8  
148 Collins, Sean SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:29.4 20:09.9 126
149 O'Malley, Ryan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:29.8 20:11.1 127
150 Mayer Svarczkopf, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential 6:30.2 20:12.4 128
151 Nistl, Aidan SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:30.7 20:14.0  
152 Douyotas, Alex SR Danvers 6:30.9 20:14.5 129
153 O'Neill, John SR Danvers 6:31.3 20:16.0 130
154 Klatt, Justin SR Acton-Boxborough 6:32.9 20:21.0  
155 Narbonne, Leo SR Parker Charter Essential 6:33.1 20:21.4 131
156 Daniels, Damian SR Auburn 6:33.7 20:23.3 132
157 Szalay, Cameron SR Auburn 6:35.1 20:27.6 133
158 Denman, Evan SR Danvers 6:35.1 20:27.7 134
159 Pike, Griffin SR Danvers 6:35.2 20:27.9 135
160 Dorr, Harrison SR Marthas Vineyard 6:35.9 20:30.1  
161 Malone, Luke SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:36.2 20:31.1  
162 Hirsch, Jack SR Burlington 6:36.8 20:32.9  
163 McMahon, Jack SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:37.3 20:34.5  
164 Loell, Ben SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:37.5 20:35.2 136
165 Sherman, Henry SR Bishop Feehan 6:37.7 20:35.6  
166 Conway, Joseph SR Auburn 6:37.9 20:36.3 137
167 Rogers, Nate SR Ipswich 6:38.3 20:37.5  
168 Lordan, Connor SR Oakmont 6:38.6 20:38.6  
169 Pzenny, Austin SR Ipswich 6:38.7 20:38.8  
170 Violette , Alex SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:38.7 20:38.9  
171 Dentch, Luke SR Bishop Feehan 6:39.1 20:40.2  
172 Toomey, Michael SR Parker Charter Essential 6:39.7 20:41.9  
173 Willis, Oliver SR Parker Charter Essential 6:40.0 20:42.8  
174 Malkan, Prem SR North Attleborough 6:40.3 20:43.7  
175 Daniello, Ben SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:40.5 20:44.4  
176 Tuttle, Ben SR Quabbin 6:40.8 20:45.4  
177 Kindberg, Dylan SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:44.6 20:57.1  
178 Bergner, Christopher SR Ipswich 6:45.9 21:01.1  
179 Bernier, Christopher SR Auburn 6:46.5 21:03.1 138
180 Kinnear, Jack SR Quabbin 6:53.7 21:25.5  
181 Wall, Evan SR Parker Charter Essential 6:58.8 21:41.3  
182 Bagarella, Joseph SR North Attleborough 7:03.7 21:56.6  
183 Carey, Max SR Oakmont 7:17.4 22:39.2  
184 Sunagel, Benjamin SR Auburn 7:40.4 23:50.5 139