MSTCA Bay State XC Invitational Date: 10-22-16   Venue: Gardner Municipal Golf Club - Gardner, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Connolly, Grace SR Natick 5:57.5 18:30.7 1
2 Ostrowski, Jessica SR Peabody 6:32.4 20:19.3 2
3 Casaletto, Stephanie SR Austin Prep 6:36.7 20:32.5 3
4 Anderle, Sophia SR Peabody 6:41.7 20:48.2 4
5 Sheffield, Olivia SR Lowell 6:42.5 20:50.8 5
6 Nugent, Avery SR Old Rochester 6:44.5 20:56.8 6
7 Picciano, Abigail SR Newburyport 6:45.8 21:00.8 7
8 Clermont, Nicole SR Franklin 6:46.3 21:02.5 8
9 Hartnett, Kate SR Franklin 6:46.3 21:02.5 9
10 Mungeam, Keely JR Douglas 6:46.7 21:03.8 10
11 Meizen, Caroline SR Douglas 6:48.3 21:08.6 11
12 Van Logtenberg, Nicole SR Marshfield 6:48.9 21:10.6  
13 Ahern, Lindsey SR Lowell 6:51.4 21:18.4 12
14 Christiansen, Emily SR Peabody 6:52.7 21:22.4 13
15 Barrett, Alexandra SR Peabody 6:55.9 21:32.2 14
16 Meehan, Sarah SR Lowell 6:58.2 21:39.5 15
17 Allen, Maggie SR West Bridgewater 6:59.4 21:43.2 16
18 Harrington, Jacqueline SR Hingham 6:59.7 21:44.2 17
19 Gagnon, Lucy JR Newburyport 7:00.1 21:45.3 18
20 Cutrone, Anna SR Newburyport 7:01.4 21:49.3 19
21 Feltus, Julia SR Littleton 7:02.3 21:52.3  
22 Norve, Nicole SR Whitman-Hanson 7:02.4 21:52.4 20
23 Kearney, Molly SR Newburyport 7:04.0 21:57.3 21
24 Rizos, Ann SR Lowell 7:04.0 21:57.5 22
25 Marques, Maria SR Lowell 7:04.7 21:59.6 23
26 Mirambeaux, Asaliah JR Lowell 7:04.7 21:59.7 24
27 Martin, Madisen SR Old Rochester 7:05.2 22:01.1 25
28 Sheehy, Katherine SR Newburyport 7:06.6 22:05.6 26
29 Kim, Helen JR Newton South 7:07.7 22:09.1 27
30 Mackie, Alexandra SR Newburyport 7:10.9 22:18.8 28
31 Hill, Kaylee SR Hingham 7:13.4 22:26.7 29
32 Weber, Margaret SR Austin Prep 7:15.0 22:31.8 30
33 O'Shea, Tara SR Melrose 7:15.2 22:32.2 31
34 Shaughnessy, Riley SR Old Rochester 7:15.6 22:33.7 32
35 Neilon, Hannah SR Fitchburg 7:15.9 22:34.5  
36 Tivey, Alexa SR Lowell 7:17.1 22:38.2 33
37 Olvert, Mykayla SR Melrose 7:17.3 22:38.8 34
38 Warner, Isabel SR Natick 7:17.5 22:39.5 35
39 Scott, Emerson SR Fitchburg 7:17.7 22:40.2  
40 Scheub, Madeline SR Old Rochester 7:19.1 22:44.3 36
41 Corridan, Isabella SR Longmeadow 7:21.0 22:50.3 37
42 Ball, Samantha SR Old Rochester 7:21.3 22:51.2 38
43 Pifer, Gillian SR Marshfield 7:21.6 22:52.3  
44 McNamara, Maura SR Shrewsbury 7:22.0 22:53.4 39
45 DeMarre, Rebecca SR Natick 7:22.0 22:53.6 40
46 Southard, Katie SR Shrewsbury 7:22.6 22:55.4 41
47 McNamara, Colleen JR Shrewsbury 7:23.3 22:57.5 42
48 Cotugno, Alex JR Melrose 7:23.9 22:59.2 43
49 Blair, Megan JR Natick 7:26.5 23:07.3 44
50 Lasson, Ashlyn SR Newburyport 7:26.9 23:08.6 45
51 Mansaray, Aminata SR Lowell 7:27.4 23:10.0  
52 Benedict, Allie JR Douglas 7:28.0 23:12.1 46
53 Roberts, Lindsey JR Newburyport 7:28.1 23:12.4  
54 Hanlon, Erica SR Shrewsbury 7:28.8 23:14.5 47
55 Noble Shriver, Claire SR Old Rochester 7:28.8 23:14.6 48
56 Osborne, Brandi SR Franklin 7:29.7 23:17.5 49
57 Cummings, Brianna SR Franklin 7:29.8 23:17.6 50
58 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin 7:29.8 23:17.7 51
59 Gutkowski, Ella SR Franklin 7:30.2 23:18.8 52
60 Lombardi, Victoria SR Peabody 7:30.5 23:19.9 53
61 Gelch, Zoe SR Newton South 7:31.2 23:22.1 54
62 Cosgrave, Julia SR Whitman-Hanson 7:31.9 23:24.1 55
63 Enes, Sarah SR Peabody 7:32.0 23:24.6 56
64 Wade, Jess SR Shrewsbury 7:32.3 23:25.5 57
65 Marquis, Teya SR Peabody 7:33.1 23:27.8 58
66 Brennan, Lillian SR Peabody 7:34.5 23:32.3  
67 Sawosik, Camille SR Littleton 7:35.0 23:33.7  
68 Barga, Emily SR Bedford 7:35.1 23:34.0 59
69 Metz, Lucy SR Longmeadow 7:35.4 23:35.0 60
70 Linscott, Heather SR Hingham 7:35.4 23:35.0 61
71 Sinasky, Charlotte SO West Bridgewater 7:35.4 23:35.0 62
72 O'Mera, Molly SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:35.7 23:36.0  
73 Kim, Kimiya SR Franklin 7:36.3 23:37.9 63
74 Kovatsis, Alexia SR Natick 7:36.7 23:39.1 64
75 Edwards, Paige SR Natick 7:37.0 23:39.9 65
76 Sweeney, Elisabeth JR Marshfield 7:37.1 23:40.5  
77 Bojar, Alana SR Newton South 7:37.3 23:40.8 66
78 McGrath, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 7:37.7 23:42.1 67
79 Thompson, Clare SR Marshfield 7:38.2 23:43.9  
80 Blouin, Emma SR Old Rochester 7:38.4 23:44.4 68
81 Winder, Madelyn SR Shrewsbury 7:38.7 23:45.5 69
82 Pascal, Nadine SR Brockton 7:39.0 23:46.1 70
83 Kenney, Jennifer SR Groton-Dunstable 7:39.1 23:46.4 71
84 Puranananda, Claire JR Groton-Dunstable 7:39.1 23:46.6 72
85 Bernardi, Samantha SR Longmeadow 7:39.2 23:46.8 73
86 Boberg, Clara SR Newton South 7:39.4 23:47.4 74
87 Kaprelian, Caitlin JR West Bridgewater 7:39.8 23:48.9 75
88 Nemirovsky, Lily JR Bedford 7:40.5 23:51.0 76
89 Noordzij, Renee SR Hingham 7:41.6 23:54.2 77
90 Andrews, Amanda SR Peabody 7:42.0 23:55.7  
91 Blackman, Olivia SR Newburyport 7:43.2 23:59.4  
92 Carleton, Victoria JR Whitman-Hanson 7:43.9 24:01.4 78
93 Breen, Courtney SR Hingham 7:44.1 24:02.1 79
94 Gillooly, Reagan SR Shrewsbury 7:44.4 24:03.0 80
95 Humphries, Gabriella SR Longmeadow 7:45.0 24:05.0 81
96 Barrett, Jaqueline JR Old Rochester 7:45.1 24:05.2  
97 St. Lawrence, Gretel SR Newburyport 7:45.2 24:05.6  
98 Houlihan, Molly SR Franklin 7:45.8 24:07.5  
99 Haney, Claire SR Hingham 7:46.4 24:09.2 82
100 Laine, Beth JR Hingham 7:46.9 24:10.8 83
101 Perkins-Reisdorf, Lillian SR Whitman-Hanson 7:47.1 24:11.3 84
102 Giuliano, Sarah JR Franklin 7:47.6 24:13.0  
103 Truchan, Caroline SR Hingham 7:47.6 24:13.0  
104 Adams, Allison SO West Bridgewater 7:47.7 24:13.2 85
105 Worden, Maya SR Austin Prep 7:47.7 24:13.4 86
106 Bouvier, Riemke SR Longmeadow 7:48.7 24:16.3 87
107 Boyce, Camryn SR Whitman-Hanson 7:49.1 24:17.5 88
108 Rooney, Maeve SR Whitman-Hanson 7:49.3 24:18.4 89
109 Fay, Julianne SR Shrewsbury 7:49.8 24:19.9  
110 Kroger, Claire SR Newton South 7:50.3 24:21.3 90
111 Carroll, Molly SR Longmeadow 7:51.9 24:26.4 91
112 Robertson, Shayla SR Peabody 7:53.0 24:29.9  
113 Cummings, Julia JR Longmeadow 7:53.5 24:31.3 92
114 Broyard, Anna JR Bedford 7:53.8 24:32.2 93
115 Cunniff, Hanna SR Franklin 7:54.3 24:33.9  
116 Hayes, Annie JR Douglas 7:54.3 24:33.9 94
117 Feltus, Caitlin JR Littleton 7:54.6 24:34.7  
118 Santiago, Ella SR Longmeadow 7:55.7 24:38.1  
119 Maclean, Victoria SR Old Rochester 7:56.4 24:40.4  
120 Periera, Briannah SR Bedford 7:57.3 24:43.2 95
121 Mullins, Sarah SR Groton-Dunstable 7:57.3 24:43.2 96
122 Gold, Audrey JR Groton-Dunstable 7:57.4 24:43.3 97
123 Morcello, Morgan SR Shrewsbury 7:57.7 24:44.4  
124 Cormier, Alexis SR Bedford 7:58.1 24:45.5 98
125 Lilly, Allison SR Groton-Dunstable 7:59.8 24:50.9 99
126 Nichols, Alexis SR Austin Prep 8:00.4 24:52.7 100
127 Moore, Holly SR Melrose 8:01.7 24:56.7 101
128 Boss, Victoria JR Whitman-Hanson 8:04.3 25:04.9 102
129 Torres, Nyasia SR Fitchburg 8:05.3 25:08.0  
130 LaChapelle, Brenna SR Shrewsbury 8:06.1 25:10.5  
131 Freitas, Erin SR Natick 8:11.3 25:26.5 103
132 Rokne, Rebecca SR Douglas 8:12.9 25:31.6 104
133 Kennon, Joie JR West Bridgewater 8:13.5 25:33.4 105
134 Healy, Emily SR Melrose 8:13.8 25:34.5 106
135 Brown, Emily SR Longmeadow 8:15.1 25:38.3  
136 Takasaki, Sarah SR Natick 8:15.3 25:39.2  
137 Kidney, Kelsea SR Old Rochester 8:16.5 25:42.7  
138 Morin, Mikensie SR Douglas 8:17.6 25:46.1 107
139 Emerle, Taryn JR Groton-Dunstable 8:18.9 25:50.3 108
140 Fortin, Margeaux SR Hingham 8:24.3 26:07.1  
141 Leonard, Caitlyn SR Austin Prep 8:25.9 26:12.0 109
142 Tysall, Nicola SR Melrose 8:27.5 26:16.9 110
143 Weagle, Emily SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:27.8 26:17.8  
144 Alexis, Sansha SR Brockton 8:31.4 26:29.0 111
145 Abreu, Aryana SR Brockton 8:32.5 26:32.4 112
146 Hoffman, Elizabeth SR Austin Prep 8:32.9 26:33.6 113
147 DeFreitas, Ashley SR Austin Prep 8:34.2 26:37.9 114
148 Hutton, Skye SR Fitchburg 8:36.6 26:45.2  
149 Pulizzi, Emma SR Bedford 8:37.6 26:48.5 115
150 Leahy, Catherine SR Brockton 8:40.0 26:55.7 116
151 Lytje, Maya SR Melrose 8:40.1 26:56.2 117
152 Duff, Kaila SR Brockton 8:42.3 27:03.0 118
153 McClean, Jahryca SR Brockton 8:49.6 27:25.6 119
154 Jean Francois, Christina SR Brockton 9:01.9 28:04.0 120
155 Hernandez, Selena SR Brockton 9:03.5 28:08.9  
156 Cesarini, Toni SR Brockton 9:06.7 28:18.7  
157 Orton, Helen SR Littleton 9:26.8 29:21.3