MSTCA Bay State XC Invitational Date: 10-22-16   Venue: Gardner Municipal Golf Club - Gardner, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Division C Girls 5k Run CC Division B
Boys 5k Run CC Division A Girls 5k Run CC Division A
Boys 5k Run CC Division B Girls 5k Run CC Division C
Boys 5k Run CC Division C Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:04 16:48 34 1 3 6 10 14 21 26
2 1:26:21 17:16 81 4 8 19 20 30 41 42
3 1:27:39 17:31 109 7 17 24 27 34 43 48
4 1:28:05 17:37 118 9 22 25 29 33 35 55
5 1:28:22 17:40 140 2 12 31 44 51 58 62
6 1:30:47 18:09 199 13 23 40 60 63 71 90
7 1:31:01 18:12 217 5 38 54 59 61 67 84
8 1:31:42 18:20 238 18 46 47 49 78 98 115
9 1:32:07 18:25 242 16 36 57 65 68 69 80
10 1:32:57 18:35 271 15 37 45 85 89 93 102
11 1:34:55 18:59 334 11 50 81 95 97 111 123
12 1:34:46 18:57 338 52 66 70 73 77 82 87
13 1:35:39 19:07 362 32 72 74 88 96 99 109
14 1:37:13 19:26 387 28 39 101 105 114 125  
15 1:37:03 19:24 395 56 64 83 92 100 106 110
16 1:38:53 19:46 455 75 79 94 103 104 113 124
17 1:43:02 20:36 525 53 108 116 122 126 127 129
18 1:43:07 20:37 533 86 91 107 121 128 131 132
19 1:42:36 20:31 542 76 112 117 118 119 120 130
Boys 5k Run CC Division C Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kovacs, Ben SR Saint John's 5:16.3 16:22.8 1
2 Mah, Andrew SR Newton North 5:16.6 16:23.8 2
3 Rahn, Joshua SR Saint John's 5:18.0 16:28.1 3
4 Lingard, Thomas SR Lexington 5:19.6 16:32.9 4
5 McNamee, Nick SR Plymouth North 5:21.9 16:40.1 5
6 Craemer, Patrick SR Saint John's 5:22.7 16:42.6 6
7 Hall, Brandon SR Hopedale 5:25.8 16:52.4 7
8 Gappelberg, Eli SR Lexington 5:28.4 17:00.6 8
9 Ensley, James SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:30.5 17:06.9 9
10 Walsh, Joe SR Saint John's 5:32.4 17:12.9 10
11 Morris, Tyler SR Weston 5:32.5 17:13.3 11
12 Gavish, Ilai SR Newton North 5:32.9 17:14.4 12
13 O'Driscoll, Steven SR Norwell 5:33.0 17:14.7 13
14 Pires, Bruno SR New Bedford 5:34.1 17:18.3  
15 Witt, Mitchell SR Saint John's 5:34.2 17:18.4 14
16 Matthews, Ethan SR Ayer Shirley 5:35.4 17:22.2 15
17 Jacob, Oliver SR Marblehead 5:35.7 17:23.1 16
18 Doran, Andrew SR Hopedale 5:36.0 17:24.0 17
19 Hesson, Jake SR Duxbury 5:36.8 17:26.4 18
20 Stevens, Matthew SR Lexington 5:36.9 17:26.8 19
21 Hausmann, Connor SR Lexington 5:37.1 17:27.5 20
22 Mastromatteo, Dominec SR Saint John's 5:37.3 17:28.1 21
23 Lustig, Max SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:39.2 17:34.1 22
24 Corbett, Andrew SR Norwell 5:39.5 17:34.8 23
25 Brown, Bryce SR Hopedale 5:39.6 17:35.1 24
26 Phelan, Kyle SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:40.0 17:36.5 25
27 Griffin, Tyler SR Saint John's 5:40.1 17:36.9 26
28 Walling, Cole SR Saint John's 5:41.0 17:39.7  
29 Murray, Jake SR Hopedale 5:42.5 17:44.3 27
30 Manuel, Jordan SR Murdock 5:43.0 17:45.9 28
31 Shew, Anderson SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:43.8 17:48.1 29
32 Manickas-Hill, Nicholas SR Lexington 5:45.7 17:54.2 30
33 Manley, Kyle SR Gloucester 5:46.2 17:55.9  
34 Silagi, Joe SR Newton North 5:46.5 17:56.7 31
35 Brazer, Noah SR Algonquin 5:47.1 17:58.6 32
36 Carter, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:47.7 18:00.3 33
37 De Boer, Christian SR Hopedale 5:48.9 18:04.0 34
38 Kennedy, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:49.4 18:05.6 35
39 Larson, Elrik SR Marblehead 5:49.4 18:05.8 36
40 Ernst, William SR Ayer Shirley 5:50.5 18:09.0 37
41 Woomer, Patrick SR Plymouth North 5:51.0 18:10.7 38
42 Ingman, Steve SR Murdock 5:52.0 18:13.7 39
43 Wu, Ethan SR Norwell 5:52.7 18:15.9 40
44 O'Donoghue, Michael SR Lexington 5:52.7 18:15.9 41
45 Jacob, Jeb SR Lexington 5:52.8 18:16.1 42
46 Black, Colin SR Hopedale 5:53.0 18:17.0 43
47 Hoch, Nick SR Newton North 5:53.2 18:17.4 44
48 Schilp, Will SR Ayer Shirley 5:53.3 18:17.7 45
49 Bittrich, Will SR Duxbury 5:53.7 18:19.1 46
50 Rusinak, Peter SR Duxbury 5:53.7 18:19.1 47
51 Joe, Michael SR Saint John's 5:53.8 18:19.3  
52 Wollensak, David SR Hopedale 5:54.0 18:20.1 48
53 O'Donoghue, Daniel SR Lexington 5:54.3 18:20.9  
54 Worley, Sam SR Duxbury 5:55.3 18:24.1 49
55 Goodhue, Thomas SR Saint John's 5:55.7 18:25.3  
56 Dong, Vincent SR Weston 5:55.9 18:26.0 50
57 Benson, Micah SR Lexington 5:56.8 18:28.7  
58 Horsbugh, Ian SR Newton North 5:57.2 18:30.0 51
59 Faszewski, Cameron SR Barnstable 5:57.9 18:32.1 52
60 Vayda, Chris SR Hampshire 5:58.1 18:32.7 53
61 Clark, Hunter SR Plymouth North 5:58.5 18:33.9 54
62 Roosa, Robert SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:00.7 18:40.7 55
63 Sykes, Henderson SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:00.7 18:40.9  
64 Dykoff, Sam SR Hopedale 6:00.9 18:41.5  
65 Santos , Roth SR Seekonk 6:01.3 18:42.5 56
66 Arnsten, Lars SR Manchester Essex 6:01.3 18:42.8  
67 Phelan, Zach SR Marblehead 6:01.4 18:43.1 57
68 Kenney, Matt SR Manchester Essex 6:01.8 18:44.2  
69 Carter, Matt SR Manchester Essex 6:02.2 18:45.3  
70 Gelb-Bicknell, Corey SR Newton North 6:02.3 18:45.7 58
71 Jenkins, Matthew SR Plymouth North 6:02.5 18:46.3 59
72 Krivitsky, Joe SR Norwell 6:03.1 18:48.3 60
73 Luce, Jared SR Milford 6:03.7 18:50.0  
74 Lundy, Finn SR Plymouth North 6:03.9 18:50.7 61
75 Steele, Ryan SR Newton North 6:04.9 18:53.8 62
76 Krivitsky, Jacob SR Norwell 6:05.0 18:54.3 63
77 Jordan , Henry SR Seekonk 6:05.3 18:55.2 64
78 Gevelber, Tobin SR Newton North 6:05.6 18:55.9  
79 Snook, Ethan SR Marblehead 6:05.8 18:56.6 65
80 Carter, Nicholas SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:06.1 18:57.5  
81 Donoghue, Cam SR Barnstable 6:06.3 18:58.2 66
82 Reynolds, Colin SR Plymouth North 6:06.6 18:59.0 67
83 DiBartolo, Harry SR Marblehead 6:06.6 18:59.0 68
84 Faria, John SR Marblehead 6:06.7 18:59.3 69
85 Loiselle, Daniel SR Barnstable 6:06.7 18:59.6 70
86 O'Neil, Charlie SR Norwell 6:06.8 18:59.9 71
87 O'Brien-Weiss, Jonah SR Algonquin 6:07.6 19:02.1 72
88 Judge, Brian SR Barnstable 6:07.9 19:03.0 73
89 Bai, John SR Algonquin 6:08.0 19:03.5 74
90 Arbuckle, Alex SR Newton North 6:09.3 19:07.5  
91 Person, Tim SR Hudson 6:10.0 19:09.6 75
92 Green, Flavor SR City Wide Cross Country 6:10.1 19:09.9 76
93 Marchionni, Matthew SR Hopedale 6:10.4 19:11.0  
94 Weiner, Ethan SR Barnstable 6:11.4 19:14.0 77
95 Lanza, Henry SR Duxbury 6:11.6 19:14.6 78
96 Doherty Munro, Jacob SR Hudson 6:12.1 19:16.2 79
97 Adam, Grant SR Marblehead 6:12.8 19:18.4 80
98 Bass, Simon SR Weston 6:13.4 19:20.2 81
99 O'Toole, Nicholas SR Barnstable 6:14.4 19:23.2 82
100 Manor, Max SR Milford 6:16.3 19:29.3  
101 Amaral, Nate SR Seekonk 6:16.5 19:29.8 83
102 Schneider, Nate SR Plymouth North 6:17.3 19:32.5 84
103 Holmes, Timothy SR Ayer Shirley 6:17.4 19:32.7 85
104 Cochran, Logan SR Marlborough 6:18.1 19:34.9 86
105 O'Toole, Ben SR Barnstable 6:18.4 19:35.7 87
106 Potter, Quinn SR Algonquin 6:18.4 19:35.9 88
107 Langlais, Jason SR Ayer Shirley 6:18.6 19:36.3 89
108 Cincotta, David SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:18.7 19:36.8  
109 Berthrong, Chris SR Milford 6:19.3 19:38.6  
110 Nguyen, Tommy SR Plymouth North 6:19.4 19:38.9  
111 Hoffman, Nick SR Norwell 6:20.0 19:40.8 90
112 Pearl, Matt SR Marlborough 6:20.4 19:41.9 91
113 Gomes , Brandon SR Seekonk 6:20.5 19:42.2 92
114 Maloney, Dana SR Ayer Shirley 6:20.9 19:43.4 93
115 Anderson, Matt SR Plymouth North 6:22.2 19:47.5  
116 Nystrom, Charles SR Barnstable 6:23.9 19:52.9  
117 Cuddy, Michael SR Hudson 6:24.4 19:54.4 94
118 Glass, Oliver SR Marblehead 6:24.6 19:55.1  
119 Zellman, Luke SR Manchester Essex 6:24.9 19:55.9  
120 Sheiman, Robert SR Weston 6:25.0 19:56.3 95
121 Payton, Jack SR Plymouth North 6:25.3 19:57.3  
122 Walter, Max SR Algonquin 6:26.0 19:59.4 96
123 Cameron, Hugh SR Weston 6:26.1 19:59.7 97
124 Stapinski, Sam SR Duxbury 6:27.1 20:02.9 98
125 Sugrue, Colin SR Hopedale 6:27.7 20:04.7  
126 Lynch, Ryan SR Norwell 6:28.6 20:07.4  
127 Stevens, Colin SR Algonquin 6:29.4 20:10.1 99
128 Lynch, Tim SR Norwell 6:30.0 20:11.7  
129 Gausland , Jake SR Seekonk 6:30.8 20:14.4 100
130 Cilluffo, Eric SR Gloucester 6:31.0 20:14.8  
131 Digman, Adam SR Murdock 6:31.0 20:15.1 101
132 Ernst, Edward SR Ayer Shirley 6:31.3 20:15.9 102
133 Mattocks, Richard SR Hudson 6:31.5 20:16.4 103
134 Cuddy, Daniel SR Hudson 6:31.7 20:17.1 104
135 Lupien, Dylan SR Murdock 6:32.1 20:18.4 105
136 Araujo, MIke SR Seekonk 6:32.2 20:18.6 106
137 Cicciu, Chris SR Milford 6:33.0 20:21.0  
138 Naoum, John SR Marlborough 6:33.5 20:22.7 107
139 Norris, Gregory SR Hampshire 6:33.7 20:23.5 108
140 Robbins, Andy SR Algonquin 6:34.8 20:26.7 109
141 Tenreiro, James SR Seekonk 6:35.2 20:27.9 110
142 McMann, John SR Weston 6:35.6 20:29.3 111
143 Brown , Colon SR Seekonk 6:35.9 20:30.3  
144 Knapp, William SR Algonquin 6:36.2 20:31.1  
145 Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo SR City Wide Cross Country 6:38.3 20:37.6 112
146 Krolikowski, Ethan SR Hudson 6:38.8 20:39.3 113
147 Manuel, Justin SR Murdock 6:39.1 20:40.2 114
148 Moitoso, Graham SR Duxbury 6:39.8 20:42.4 115
149 Kopie, Jadyn JR Hampshire 6:41.5 20:47.4 116
150 Dykens , Sean SR City Wide Cross Country 6:42.6 20:50.8 117
151 Wojtas, Jonas SR Marblehead 6:43.4 20:53.6  
152 Perry, Chris SR Algonquin 6:43.7 20:54.3  
153 Bostrom, Andrew SR Norwell 6:44.3 20:56.2  
154 Alvarado, Douglas SR City Wide Cross Country 6:45.2 20:58.9 118
155 Huntley, Micah SR City Wide Cross Country 6:45.3 20:59.2 119
156 Baez Jr, Victor SR City Wide Cross Country 6:47.7 21:06.7 120
157 Paul, Harrison SR Marlborough 6:48.2 21:08.3 121
158 Eline, Nick SR Hampshire 6:49.7 21:13.1 122
159 Fei, Andrew SR Weston 6:49.9 21:13.6 123
160 Studley , Hunter SR Seekonk 6:50.2 21:14.5  
161 Luu, Nathaniel SR Weston 6:55.4 21:30.8  
162 Boucher, Max SR Gloucester 6:56.1 21:32.9  
163 Person, Sam SR Hudson 6:56.8 21:35.2 124
164 Gleason, Liam SR Ayer Shirley 6:59.4 21:43.2  
165 Furlani, Lorenzo SR Gloucester 6:59.4 21:43.3  
166 Quinn, Timmy SR Murdock 7:00.0 21:45.0 125
167 Roscher, Jackson SR Hampshire 7:06.8 22:06.2 126
168 Lim, Ellison SR Weston 7:09.9 22:15.9  
169 Roncone, Nitesh SO Hampshire 7:10.8 22:18.7 127
170 Alonzi, Mike SR Marlborough 7:11.2 22:19.7 128
171 McConnell, Ryan SO Hampshire 7:11.9 22:22.0 129
172 Wyatt, Tyler SR Duxbury 7:12.1 22:22.8  
173 Rossley, Cameron SR Hudson 7:13.7 22:27.6  
174 Firth, Aiden JR Hudson 7:19.3 22:45.0  
175 Rivera, Nas SR City Wide Cross Country 7:19.3 22:45.1 130
176 Bellido, Matt SR Marlborough 7:19.4 22:45.3 131
177 Barnes, Jeremy SR Marlborough 7:20.1 22:47.4 132
178 Eram, Ahnaf SR City Wide Cross Country 7:22.5 22:55.0  
179 Farrell, Matt SR Hudson 7:34.0 23:30.6  
Boys 5k Run CC Division A Team Scores

Division 3

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:13 16:38 28 2 3 5 7 11 12 16
2 1:26:10 17:14 94 1 18 22 25 28 58 59
3 1:26:37 17:19 97 4 20 23 24 26 27 32
4 1:29:15 17:51 147 10 15 37 39 46 57 102
5 1:30:18 18:03 179 9 41 42 43 44 63 105
6 1:29:54 17:58 196 8 14 52 60 62 66 77
7 1:30:56 18:11 216 17 29 45 61 64 72 79
8 1:32:03 18:24 236 33 34 48 51 70 97 143
9 1:32:23 18:28 284 19 31 35 90 109 121 149
10 1:33:12 18:38 291 49 50 54 55 83 84 92
11 1:34:07 18:49 363 21 73 78 87 104 112 113
12 1:34:33 18:54 368 47 56 67 95 103 114 115
13 1:35:20 19:04 377 36 40 65 116 120 131 139
14 1:35:28 19:05 378 30 38 71 117 122 127 132
15 1:34:56 18:59 382 68 69 76 80 89 91 99
16 1:34:16 18:51 383 13 85 88 96 101 111 118
17 1:35:56 19:11 442 75 82 93 94 98 100 106
18 1:39:50 19:58 504 53 74 107 128 142 144  
19 1:39:13 19:50 509 6 119 125 129 130 138 141
20 1:40:50 20:10 569 86 110 123 124 126    
21 1:42:04 20:24 595 81 108 134 135 137 147 148
22 1:49:42 21:56 700 133 136 140 145 146 150  
Boys 5k Run CC Division A Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rocha, Marcelo SR Peabody 5:07.9 15:56.7 1
2 Polanco, Christopher SR Lowell 5:16.0 16:21.8 2
3 Rodriguez, Anthony SR Lowell 5:17.6 16:26.7 3
4 Holmes, Derek SR Marshfield 5:18.1 16:28.5 4
5 Fitzpatrick, Colin SR Lowell 5:20.7 16:36.5 5
6 McCaffrey, Christopher SR Brockton 5:21.9 16:40.3 6
7 Donovan, Conor SR Lowell 5:23.3 16:44.5 7
8 Acquaviva, Sam SR Newburyport 5:23.8 16:46.0 8
9 Faddis, Kyle SR Masconomet 5:27.9 16:58.8 9
10 Kessler, Zander SR Concord-Carlisle 5:28.8 17:01.8 10
11 Gibson, Nasir SR Lowell 5:29.6 17:04.2 11
12 Galarza, Chris SR Lowell 5:31.1 17:08.8 12
13 Bergeron, Zack SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:31.4 17:09.6 13
14 Carleo, Jack SR Newburyport 5:33.5 17:16.2 14
15 McClure, Timothy SR Concord-Carlisle 5:33.6 17:16.6 15
16 Pinales, Jadiel SR Lowell 5:35.3 17:21.9 16
17 Milsark, Ethan SR Northampton 5:35.7 17:23.2 17
18 Rocha, Claudio SR Peabody 5:36.0 17:24.0 18
19 Mungeam, Trevor SR Douglas 5:36.5 17:25.7 19
20 Lamb, Andrew SR Marshfield 5:36.6 17:26.0 20
21 Conlan, Sean SR Melrose 5:37.1 17:27.3 21
22 Farhat, Joe SR Peabody 5:37.4 17:28.4 22
23 Condon, James SR Marshfield 5:37.8 17:29.5 23
24 Mungai, Martin SR Lowell 5:38.4 17:31.5  
25 O'Neill, Matthew SR Lowell 5:39.3 17:34.3  
26 Joyce, Joe SR Marshfield 5:39.9 17:36.1 24
27 Alperen, Marc SR Peabody 5:40.2 17:37.2 25
28 Bunker, Chris SR Marshfield 5:40.4 17:37.7 26
29 Valianti, Nick SR Marshfield 5:41.7 17:41.6 27
30 Aylward, William SR Peabody 5:42.4 17:44.0 28
31 Peterson , Nick SR Northampton 5:43.0 17:45.9 29
32 Ngoy, Emmanuel SR Lowell 5:44.1 17:49.1  
33 Shapiro, Jasper SR Bedford 5:45.5 17:53.4 30
34 Grady, Conner SR Douglas 5:46.7 17:57.4 31
35 Armijos, Julian SR Marshfield 5:47.4 17:59.5 32
36 Ryan, Jack SR Whitman-Hanson 5:49.6 18:06.2 33
37 Newman, Andrew SR Whitman-Hanson 5:49.8 18:06.8 34
38 Peloquin, Patrick SR Douglas 5:49.9 18:07.3 35
39 Ferreira, Zach SR Stoughton 5:50.2 18:08.0 36
40 Donovan, Joe SR Marshfield 5:50.6 18:09.3  
41 Nichol, Ayden SR Concord-Carlisle 5:52.7 18:16.0 37
42 Robinson, Joseph SR Bedford 5:52.9 18:16.4 38
43 O'Neil, Brennan SR Concord-Carlisle 5:53.0 18:16.9 39
44 Cochran, Colin SR Stoughton 5:53.8 18:19.4 40
45 Cryan, Marcus SR Masconomet 5:54.0 18:19.9 41
46 Brovender, Alex SR Masconomet 5:54.0 18:20.0 42
47 Weston, Joe SR Masconomet 5:54.0 18:20.0 43
48 Murley, Nathan SR Masconomet 5:54.1 18:20.1 44
49 Dean, Johnathan SR Northampton 5:54.8 18:22.5 45
50 Schmidt, Owen SR Concord-Carlisle 5:55.3 18:24.1 46
51 Sylvia, Adam SR Old Rochester 5:55.5 18:24.7 47
52 Pulkinen, Bryce SR Whitman-Hanson 5:55.9 18:25.9 48
53 Calkins, Noah SR Shrewsbury 5:57.0 18:29.3 49
54 Kaye, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 5:57.0 18:29.4 50
55 Moscoso, Lukas SR Whitman-Hanson 5:57.4 18:30.5 51
56 Molvar, Joshua SR Newburyport 5:58.0 18:32.5 52
57 LeBlanc, Dohnavan SR Fitchburg 5:58.2 18:33.0 53
58 Canzano, James SR Shrewsbury 5:58.5 18:34.0 54
59 Foley, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 5:58.6 18:34.3 55
60 Noonan, Geoffrey SR Old Rochester 5:58.8 18:34.9 56
61 Lee, Tyler SR Concord-Carlisle 5:59.1 18:35.7 57
62 Dawe, Travis SR Peabody 5:59.4 18:36.7 58
63 Braz, Garrett SR Peabody 5:59.5 18:37.0 59
64 Kealey, Jackson SR Newburyport 5:59.8 18:38.0 60
65 Hempstead, Phillip SR Northampton 6:00.6 18:40.6 61
66 Erikson, Kip SR Newburyport 6:01.1 18:42.1 62
67 Maglio, Mike SR Marshfield 6:01.3 18:42.7  
68 Darling, Jack SR Masconomet 6:01.4 18:43.1 63
69 Dean, Michael SR Northampton 6:01.8 18:44.2 64
70 Bean, Cameron SR Stoughton 6:02.3 18:45.7 65
71 Hoover, Parker SR Newburyport 6:03.2 18:48.5 66
72 Tilley, Evan SR Old Rochester 6:03.7 18:50.2 67
73 Marchioni, Tyler SR Franklin 6:04.0 18:51.0 68
74 Regan, Mitchell SR Franklin 6:04.5 18:52.5 69
75 Wilson, Cameron SR Whitman-Hanson 6:05.0 18:54.1 70
76 Silver, Liam SR Bedford 6:05.1 18:54.4 71
77 White, Peter SR Northampton 6:05.7 18:56.3 72
78 Barriss, Griffin SR Melrose 6:06.0 18:57.3 73
79 Ortwein, Anthony SR Fitchburg 6:06.3 18:58.1 74
80 Griffiths, Connor SR Groton-Dunstable 6:06.3 18:58.3 75
81 Henderson, Everett SR Franklin 6:06.4 18:58.6 76
82 Lucey, John SR Newburyport 6:06.5 18:58.7 77
83 Stromski, Steve SR Melrose 6:06.5 18:58.9 78
84 Norton, Sam SR Northampton 6:06.6 18:59.2 79
85 Hagen, Michael SR Franklin 6:07.1 19:00.7 80
86 Kazmer, Andrew SR Austin Prep 6:07.7 19:02.5 81
87 Cox, Ryan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:08.4 19:04.6 82
88 May, Matt SR Shrewsbury 6:08.8 19:06.1 83
89 Welch, Ryan SR Shrewsbury 6:09.1 19:06.8 84
90 Martus, Erik SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:10.4 19:10.9 85
91 Kimball, Chris SR Littleton 6:10.5 19:11.3 86
92 Hanlon, Will SR Melrose 6:10.8 19:12.1 87
93 Galicki, Andrew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:10.8 19:12.3 88
94 Sokol, John SR Newburyport 6:11.1 19:13.1  
95 Bleau, Riley SR Newburyport 6:11.3 19:13.7  
96 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin 6:11.4 19:13.9 89
97 Cortese, Alex SR Douglas 6:11.4 19:14.0 90
98 Milsark, Rory SR Northampton 6:11.8 19:15.2  
99 Fossa, Alex SR Peabody 6:11.9 19:15.5  
100 Kehoe, Dylan SR Franklin 6:12.1 19:16.2 91
101 Madhukar, Anshuman SR Shrewsbury 6:12.1 19:16.2 92
102 Scott, Adam SR Groton-Dunstable 6:12.2 19:16.5 93
103 Daly, Patrick SR Groton-Dunstable 6:12.3 19:16.8 94
104 Pothier, Jahn SR Old Rochester 6:12.4 19:17.2 95
105 Floyd, Andrew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:13.0 19:19.1 96
106 Uva, Alex SR Whitman-Hanson 6:13.3 19:20.0 97
107 Gavel, Zachary SR Groton-Dunstable 6:13.5 19:20.6 98
108 Stevens, Kyle SR Franklin 6:13.9 19:21.8 99
109 Goldsmith, Hayden SR Franklin 6:14.0 19:22.2  
110 McQuade, James SR Shrewsbury 6:14.5 19:23.7  
111 Llodra, Jacob SR Groton-Dunstable 6:14.9 19:24.9 100
112 Mahoney, Liam SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:15.0 19:25.2 101
113 Tepper, Jack SR Shrewsbury 6:15.2 19:25.9  
114 Moore, Jackson SR Concord-Carlisle 6:15.4 19:26.6 102
115 Smith, Ryson SR Old Rochester 6:15.6 19:27.1 103
116 May, Spencer SR Peabody 6:15.9 19:28.0  
117 LeClair , Simon SR Northampton 6:16.6 19:30.1  
118 Murphy, Jerry SR Melrose 6:17.2 19:32.1 104
119 Westwater, Jed SR Concord-Carlisle 6:17.8 19:33.8  
120 Gnaman, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:18.0 19:34.5  
121 Buckley, Dan SR Masconomet 6:18.2 19:35.1 105
122 Barrow, Daniel SR Franklin 6:18.3 19:35.4  
123 Kritzer, Eli SR Groton-Dunstable 6:18.3 19:35.5 106
124 Morcaldi, Travis SR Fitchburg 6:19.0 19:37.6 107
125 Manning, Daniel SR Austin Prep 6:19.1 19:38.0 108
126 Berard, Emmett SR Douglas 6:19.6 19:39.4 109
127 Boone, Elias SR Littleton 6:20.4 19:42.1 110
128 Spooner, Anthony SR West Bridgewater 6:20.8 19:43.2  
129 Aurelio, Michael SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:20.8 19:43.4 111
130 Olander , Max SR Northampton 6:21.0 19:44.0  
131 Gray, William SR Melrose 6:21.1 19:44.2 112
132 Rowe, Gavin SR Melrose 6:21.6 19:45.9 113
133 Meyer, Marshall SR Old Rochester 6:22.5 19:48.6 114
134 Ratcliffe, Christopher SR Concord-Carlisle 6:22.6 19:48.9  
135 Schneider, Caelan SR Masconomet 6:22.8 19:49.3  
136 Orcutt, Thomas SR Groton-Dunstable 6:23.3 19:51.0  
137 McQuade, Sean SR Shrewsbury 6:24.1 19:53.4  
138 Spevack, Jacob SR Old Rochester 6:25.0 19:56.2 115
139 Tucker, Brian SR Stoughton 6:25.1 19:56.7 116
140 Goodhue, Brendan SR Bedford 6:25.3 19:57.2 117
141 Ellis-Johnson, Ethan SR Masconomet 6:26.6 20:01.1  
142 Kleiman, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle 6:26.8 20:01.8  
143 Schmitt, Michael SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:27.1 20:02.8 118
144 Brown, DeMario SR Brockton 6:28.0 20:05.5 119
145 Bontemps, Stevens SR Stoughton 6:29.9 20:11.4 120
146 Hennedy, Sam SR Douglas 6:30.2 20:12.4 121
147 Luchford, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 6:30.9 20:14.5  
148 Dresel, Stephen SR Bedford 6:34.9 20:26.9 122
149 Meyers, David SR Groton-Dunstable 6:36.1 20:30.7  
150 Thompson, Kyle SR Melrose 6:37.4 20:34.7  
151 Lacroix, Benji SR Littleton 6:37.8 20:35.9 123
152 Johnson, Alex SR Littleton 6:38.1 20:37.0 124
153 Marquez, Connor SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:38.6 20:38.6  
154 Bastia, Hansen SR Brockton 6:38.9 20:39.6 125
155 Tess, Spencer SR Littleton 6:40.4 20:44.2 126
156 Vegner, Ivan SR Bedford 6:40.9 20:45.8 127
157 Varros, Gavin SR West Bridgewater 6:41.5 20:47.6  
158 Saddler, Kobe SR Fitchburg 6:42.8 20:51.6 128
159 McLoren, Clayton SR Brockton 6:43.5 20:53.8 129
160 Alves, Josan SR Brockton 6:43.7 20:54.4 130
161 Eckhart, Will SR Stoughton 6:43.8 20:54.6 131
162 Papineau, Matthew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:43.8 20:54.6  
163 Ouellette, Ryan SR Bedford 6:44.5 20:56.9 132
164 Wang, Alan SR Bedford 6:45.6 21:00.3  
165 Graves, Hunter SR Gardner 6:45.8 21:01.1 133
166 Paige, Mitchell SR Austin Prep 6:46.3 21:02.4 134
167 Roberts, Jonathan SR Austin Prep 6:46.5 21:03.2 135
168 Souza, Eric SR Old Rochester 6:46.7 21:03.7  
169 Hunt, William SR Newburyport 6:48.3 21:08.6  
170 McDermott, Jack JR Gardner 6:49.0 21:10.7 136
171 Hayes, Harrison SR Bedford 6:49.7 21:13.0  
172 Alexandris, Leonidas SR Austin Prep 6:51.6 21:19.0 137
173 Lynch, Anthony SR Brockton 6:52.7 21:22.5 138
174 O'Mera, Nicholas SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:53.3 21:24.2  
175 Bui, Tommy SR Stoughton 6:53.6 21:25.1 139
176 Lauing, Dominic JR Gardner 6:56.7 21:34.9 140
177 Donegan, Javier SR Brockton 6:57.9 21:38.5 141
178 Hendrigan, Samuel SR Brockton 7:00.3 21:46.1  
179 Giordano, Noah SR Fitchburg 7:01.7 21:50.2 142
180 Coletti, Joseph SR Whitman-Hanson 7:02.5 21:52.8 143
181 Lynch, Nicholas SR Brockton 7:03.4 21:55.5  
182 Holley, Nolan SR Bedford 7:07.9 22:09.8  
183 Wheelock, Kevin SR Melrose 7:10.5 22:17.6  
184 Sandoval, Ariel SR Fitchburg 7:13.2 22:26.0 144
185 Freedman, Ethan SR Stoughton 7:13.8 22:28.0  
186 Smothers, Nick SR Gardner 7:14.9 22:31.3 145
187 Duarte, Nicholas SR Brockton 7:18.6 22:42.9  
188 DiMuccio, Kyle SR Gardner 7:31.9 23:24.3 146
189 Swamy, Sudhi SR Austin Prep 7:37.0 23:40.1 147
190 Bundock, Anthony SR Austin Prep 7:38.9 23:45.9 148
191 Bishop, Clark SR Douglas 7:42.6 23:57.3 149
192 Santiago, Joel SR Gardner 7:50.6 24:22.2 150
193 Francois, Quincy SR Stoughton 8:17.2 25:45.0  
194 Szekely, Patrick SR Austin Prep 8:24.0 26:06.2  
Girls 5k Run CC Division B Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:44 20:08 32 1 2 7 8 14 17 18
2 1:46:45 21:21 109 6 9 23 34 37 49 51
3 1:47:43 21:32 126 5 19 21 29 52 74 76
4 1:49:06 21:49 150 25 26 27 33 39 42 66
5 1:49:01 21:48 161 13 20 35 40 53 58 59
6 1:48:34 21:42 167 10 11 36 45 65 79 92
7 1:50:29 22:05 210 24 32 38 48 68 72 73
8 1:49:26 21:53 211 4 12 50 61 84 85 124
9 1:51:08 22:13 215 16 28 30 60 81 95 115
10 1:51:36 22:19 268 3 31 41 88 105 109 125
11 1:52:20 22:28 283 46 47 57 64 69 75 82
12 1:54:18 22:51 317 15 43 62 98 99 117 118
13 1:54:36 22:55 332 22 44 86 89 91 101 104
14 1:56:45 23:21 397 55 70 71 90 111 116 122
15 1:57:49 23:33 424 67 77 87 96 97 106 107
16 1:58:43 23:44 442 63 78 93 100 108 112 114
17 1:59:19 23:51 447 54 56 94 120 123    
18 2:02:22 24:28 521 80 83 113 119 126 130 131
19 2:04:26 24:53 563 102 103 110 121 127 128 129
Girls 5k Run CC Division B Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mitchell, Bridget SR Milton 6:04.9 18:53.8 1
2 O'Leary, Colette SR Milton 6:17.9 19:34.3 2
3 Grela, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 6:21.3 19:44.8 3
4 Callahan, Jillian SR Plymouth South 6:23.9 19:52.7  
5 von Conta, Phoebe SR Parker Charter Essential 6:28.9 20:08.4 4
6 Horgan, Olivia SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:31.8 20:17.4 5
7 Falla, Jamie SR Wachusett 6:33.0 20:21.2 6
8 Affanato, Ella SR Milton 6:33.2 20:21.9 7
9 Cavanaugh, Sarah SR Auburn 6:37.4 20:35.0  
10 Bolduc, Andrea SR Auburn 6:38.8 20:39.3  
11 Negassi, Naomi SR Milton 6:39.6 20:41.6 8
12 Falla, Bailie SR Wachusett 6:43.3 20:53.1 9
13 Forbes, Olivia SR North Attleborough 6:43.6 20:54.0 10
14 Kaiser, Angela SR North Attleborough 6:43.7 20:54.3 11
15 Korhonen, Riley SR Parker Charter Essential 6:46.7 21:03.7 12
16 Lock, Kierstin SR Central Catholic 6:47.8 21:07.2 13
17 O'Leary, Elise SR Milton 6:49.8 21:13.5 14
18 Baptiste, Amanda SR Taunton 6:52.3 21:21.2 15
19 Cherry, Catherine SR Marthas Vineyard 6:53.6 21:25.1  
20 McCann, Sydney SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:53.6 21:25.2 16
21 Connelly, Genevieve SR Milton 6:54.6 21:28.1 17
22 Dwyer, Grace SR Milton 6:55.0 21:29.5 18
23 Cassidento, Anna SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:56.8 21:35.2 19
24 Montgomery, Kathryn SR Central Catholic 6:57.7 21:37.8 20
25 Erhard, Rebecca SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:57.8 21:38.1 21
26 Desmond, Emily SR Westborough 6:57.9 21:38.6 22
27 Peto, Allison SR Wachusett 6:58.0 21:38.9 23
28 Thibodeau, Brenna SR Bishop Feehan 6:58.4 21:40.1 24
29 Malloy, Ellen SR Acton-Boxborough 6:58.5 21:40.3 25
30 Flaum, Margaret SR Acton-Boxborough 6:59.9 21:44.7 26
31 Orcutt, Cece SR Acton-Boxborough 7:01.1 21:48.6 27
32 Coughlin, Carly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:01.9 21:51.0 28
33 Moroney, Grace SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:02.1 21:51.6 29
34 Jamiel, Martene SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:02.4 21:52.5 30
35 Trombly, Megan SR Plymouth South 7:02.5 21:52.9  
36 Skerry, Jillian SR Ursuline Academy 7:02.5 21:53.0 31
37 Rodriguez, Rebecca SR Bishop Feehan 7:02.6 21:53.2 32
38 Forrester, Kirsten SR Acton-Boxborough 7:02.8 21:53.7 33
39 Trainor, Kathryn SR Wachusett 7:02.9 21:54.2 34
40 Seamans, Kelsey SR Central Catholic 7:03.1 21:54.5 35
41 Leary, Megan SR North Attleborough 7:03.9 21:57.1 36
42 Farley, Rachael SR Wachusett 7:04.2 21:58.2 37
43 Killion, Ayla SR Bishop Feehan 7:04.4 21:58.8 38
44 Sedler, Nicole SR Acton-Boxborough 7:04.7 21:59.8 39
45 McDowell, Grace SR Central Catholic 7:05.0 22:00.5 40
46 Treseler, Catherine SR Ursuline Academy 7:05.3 22:01.6 41
47 Rushkin, Lynn SR Acton-Boxborough 7:05.4 22:02.0 42
48 Melito-Santos, Kailey SR Taunton 7:05.5 22:02.1 43
49 Natale, Olivia SR Westborough 7:05.7 22:02.8 44
50 Hawkins, Stephanie SR North Attleborough 7:05.8 22:03.0 45
51 DeBruin, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:06.3 22:04.7 46
52 Sarro, Caroline SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:07.6 22:08.5 47
53 Saba, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 7:07.7 22:09.1 48
54 Dillon, Carina SR Wachusett 7:07.9 22:09.6 49
55 McHutcheon, Emma SR Parker Charter Essential 7:07.9 22:09.7 50
56 Engle, Dominique SR Wachusett 7:08.6 22:11.8 51
57 Howley, Catherine SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:11.5 22:20.9 52
58 Dankert, Katie SR Central Catholic 7:11.7 22:21.3 53
59 Brown, Ella SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:11.9 22:22.1 54
60 Parker, Emily SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:12.1 22:22.5 55
61 Katz-Christy, Nina SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:12.6 22:24.2 56
62 Lynch, Shannon SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:14.5 22:30.2 57
63 Gifford, Maia SR Central Catholic 7:15.1 22:31.8 58
64 Freeman, Jessica SR Central Catholic 7:15.3 22:32.6 59
65 Solecki, Olivia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:15.6 22:33.5 60
66 Mitchell, Meaghan SR Parker Charter Essential 7:16.0 22:34.7 61
67 Valcovic, Lily JR Taunton 7:16.1 22:35.1 62
68 Kelly, Jackie SR Central Catholic 7:16.5 22:36.4  
69 Valley, Abby SR Wachusett 7:16.7 22:36.9  
70 DiNardo, Celeste SR Quabbin 7:17.3 22:38.7 63
71 Doherty, Jillian SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:18.0 22:41.1 64
72 Connolly, Helen SR Central Catholic 7:19.2 22:44.8  
73 Siano, Kyra SR North Attleborough 7:19.6 22:45.9 65
74 Holbrook, Emma SR Acton-Boxborough 7:20.1 22:47.6 66
75 Collins, Delaney SR Oakmont 7:20.4 22:48.6 67
76 Magill, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 7:20.5 22:48.7 68
77 Newcomb, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:23.0 22:56.5 69
78 Murphy, Kristen SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:23.1 22:56.9 70
79 Sylaj, Jessica SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:23.2 22:57.0 71
80 Dodge, Phoebe SR Bishop Feehan 7:23.2 22:57.2 72
81 Steele, Brianna SR Wachusett 7:23.8 22:59.1  
82 McCarthy, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 7:24.3 23:00.5 73
83 Vogel, Charlotte SR Bishop Feehan 7:24.9 23:02.5  
84 Loomis, Mazey SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:25.4 23:04.1 74
85 Sullivan, Courtney SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:25.8 23:05.3 75
86 Smith, Sydney SR Acton-Boxborough 7:27.0 23:09.1  
87 Buckley, Molly SR Central Catholic 7:27.8 23:11.3  
88 Katz, Maddie SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:29.0 23:15.0 76
89 Brandt, Luce SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:29.7 23:17.3  
90 O'hara, Chloe SR Oakmont 7:30.7 23:20.3 77
91 Whitcomb, Kayla SR Quabbin 7:31.0 23:21.5 78
92 Kaiser, Natalie SR North Attleborough 7:31.5 23:22.9 79
93 Foglietta, Olivia SR Danvers 7:32.1 23:24.9 80
94 Clancy, Lin Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:32.6 23:26.3 81
95 Colombotos, Julia SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:32.8 23:27.0 82
96 Bower, Shayne SR Danvers 7:33.1 23:27.8 83
97 Odell, Sophie JR Parker Charter Essential 7:33.8 23:30.0 84
98 Young, Tegan SO Parker Charter Essential 7:34.0 23:30.6 85
99 Helle, Victoria SR Westborough 7:34.0 23:30.7 86
100 Hertel, Sydney SR Oakmont 7:34.4 23:32.1 87
101 Djusberg, Heddia SR Ursuline Academy 7:34.5 23:32.1 88
102 Dextradeur, Natalie SR Bishop Feehan 7:34.9 23:33.4  
103 Boyd, Fiona SR Westborough 7:35.5 23:35.3 89
104 Long, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 7:36.4 23:38.3  
105 Vincent, Cassidy SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:37.9 23:42.7 90
106 D'Esopo, Hadley SR Acton-Boxborough 7:38.8 23:45.6  
107 Potenza, Jessica SR Wachusett 7:39.1 23:46.6  
108 Eastwood, Abigail SR Westborough 7:39.9 23:49.1 91
109 Ashworth, Morgan SR North Attleborough 7:41.5 23:54.0 92
110 Blanchard, Emily SR North Attleborough 7:42.3 23:56.4  
111 Aremburg, Sara SR Quabbin 7:42.4 23:56.7 93
112 Thermidor-Payne, Ashley SR Milton 7:43.4 23:59.8  
113 Murray-Bozeman, Ursula SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:43.7 24:01.0 94
114 Sullivan, Olivia SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:43.9 24:01.6 95
115 McBride, Laura SR Oakmont 7:44.0 24:01.8 96
116 Tabor, Emma SR Oakmont 7:45.5 24:06.5 97
117 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana SR Taunton 7:46.1 24:08.3 98
118 Smith, Ally SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:46.9 24:10.7  
119 Capelo, Kaitlyn JR Taunton 7:47.2 24:11.6 99
120 Anderson, Margaret SR Quabbin 7:47.3 24:12.0 100
121 Krishna, Kavya SR Westborough 7:48.8 24:16.7 101
122 Laddin, Jess SR Ipswich 7:49.1 24:17.7 102
123 O'Sullivan, Caitlin SR Acton-Boxborough 7:49.7 24:19.4  
124 Duffield, Rayna SR Ipswich 7:50.4 24:21.6 103
125 Palayoor, Adina SR Westborough 7:51.1 24:23.8 104
126 Sanders, Maddi SR Ursuline Academy 7:51.5 24:25.0 105
127 LaFortune, Anna SR Oakmont 7:52.1 24:26.9 106
128 Mele, Athena SR Oakmont 7:52.1 24:27.1 107
129 Mancusi, Sophia SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:52.8 24:29.1  
130 Willis, Jordan SR North Attleborough 7:53.3 24:30.6  
131 DeGaetano, Elizabeth SR Quabbin 7:54.7 24:35.0 108
132 McGrail, Natalie SR Ursuline Academy 7:55.9 24:38.7 109
133 Carey, Kenzie SR Ipswich 7:57.6 24:44.0 110
134 McNaughton, Sara SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:58.3 24:46.1 111
135 Castriotta, Abigail SR Quabbin 7:58.6 24:47.0 112
136 Marie, Alex SR Danvers 7:58.8 24:47.9 113
137 Wiktor, Olivia SR Quabbin 8:01.1 24:54.9 114
138 Riendeau, Emmeline SR Quabbin 8:01.6 24:56.5  
139 Perez, Alina JR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:02.1 24:58.0 115
140 Horner, Grace SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:02.8 25:00.2 116
141 Holmes, Katie SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:03.2 25:01.5  
142 Almeida-Walker, Kaitlyn SR Taunton 8:03.8 25:03.2 117
143 Weber, Olivia JR Taunton 8:04.4 25:05.1 118
144 Boyd, Cynthia SR Danvers 8:04.8 25:06.4 119
145 Roberts, Sarah SR Taunton 8:05.1 25:07.2  
146 Johnson, Giulia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:06.3 25:11.2 120
147 Harrington, Jessie SR Ipswich 8:06.9 25:12.9 121
148 DiSaia, Megan SR Westborough 8:08.7 25:18.7  
149 Martins, Angelica SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:09.1 25:19.8 122
150 Williams, Caroline SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:09.7 25:21.6 123
151 See, Anna SR Quabbin 8:10.0 25:22.6  
152 Goroza, Evelyn SR Westborough 8:10.1 25:22.9  
153 Cohen, Thalia SR Parker Charter Essential 8:10.3 25:23.5 124
154 Hastry, Emma SR Ursuline Academy 8:10.9 25:25.3 125
155 Dawe, Kathleen SR Danvers 8:14.4 25:36.2 126
156 Rolfe, Lexi SR Parker Charter Essential 8:15.1 25:38.5  
157 Moulton, Keara SR Oakmont 8:16.1 25:41.6  
158 Nordberg, Casey SR Ipswich 8:19.1 25:50.8 127
159 Duffield, Zoe SR Ipswich 8:19.2 25:51.2 128
160 Pastore, Emily SR North Attleborough 8:19.4 25:51.7  
161 Masterson, Maddie SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:20.6 25:55.5  
162 Hayes, Jackie SR Ursuline Academy 8:30.3 26:25.6  
163 Vercruysse, Pearl SR Marthas Vineyard 8:31.4 26:28.9  
164 Brink, Annika SR Ipswich 8:31.4 26:29.1 129
165 Roche, Michelle SR Parker Charter Essential 8:32.8 26:33.5  
166 Masterson, Mary SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:32.9 26:33.9  
167 Gagnon, Alex SR Danvers 8:38.6 26:51.3 130
168 Raus, Serena SR Oakmont 8:41.2 26:59.7  
169 Brodsky, Morgan SR Danvers 8:42.3 27:03.0 131
170 Wong, Ziqin SR Taunton 8:43.1 27:05.5  
171 Girard, Jessi SR Oakmont 8:46.2 27:15.2  
172 Plamondon, Riley SR Parker Charter Essential 9:02.1 28:04.5  
Girls 5k Run CC Division A Team Scores

Division 3

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:45 21:33 77 5 12 15 22 23 24 33
2 1:47:21 21:28 86 2 4 13 14 53 56 58
3 1:48:38 21:43 91 7 18 19 21 26 28 45
4 1:51:06 22:13 137 6 25 32 36 38 48 68
5 1:51:57 22:23 167 8 9 49 50 51 52 63
6 1:50:49 22:09 184 1 35 40 44 64 65 103
7 1:55:26 23:05 226 39 41 42 47 57 69 80
8 1:55:41 23:08 263 17 29 61 77 79 82 83
9 1:55:29 23:05 265 10 11 46 94 104 107  
10 1:57:02 23:24 305 16 62 67 75 85 105  
11 1:57:20 23:28 311 27 54 66 74 90    
12 1:58:41 23:44 315 31 34 43 101 106 110 117
13 1:57:46 23:33 325 20 55 78 84 88 89 102
14 1:58:22 23:40 328 3 30 86 100 109 113 114
15 1:58:33 23:42 338 37 60 73 81 87 91 92
16 2:01:25 24:17 421 59 76 93 95 98 115  
17 2:01:50 24:22 435 71 72 96 97 99 108  
18 2:10:45 26:09 527 70 111 112 116 118 119 120
Girls 5k Run CC Division A Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Connolly, Grace SR Natick 5:57.5 18:30.7 1
2 Ostrowski, Jessica SR Peabody 6:32.4 20:19.3 2
3 Casaletto, Stephanie SR Austin Prep 6:36.7 20:32.5 3
4 Anderle, Sophia SR Peabody 6:41.7 20:48.2 4
5 Sheffield, Olivia SR Lowell 6:42.5 20:50.8 5
6 Nugent, Avery SR Old Rochester 6:44.5 20:56.8 6
7 Picciano, Abigail SR Newburyport 6:45.8 21:00.8 7
8 Clermont, Nicole SR Franklin 6:46.3 21:02.5 8
9 Hartnett, Kate SR Franklin 6:46.3 21:02.5 9
10 Mungeam, Keely SR Douglas 6:46.7 21:03.8 10
11 Meizen, Caroline SR Douglas 6:48.3 21:08.6 11
12 Van Logtenberg, Nicole SR Marshfield 6:48.9 21:10.6  
13 Ahern, Lindsey SR Lowell 6:51.4 21:18.4 12
14 Christiansen, Emily SR Peabody 6:52.7 21:22.4 13
15 Barrett, Alexandra SR Peabody 6:55.9 21:32.2 14
16 Meehan, Sarah SR Lowell 6:58.2 21:39.5 15
17 Allen, Maggie SR West Bridgewater 6:59.4 21:43.2 16
18 Harrington, Jacqueline SR Hingham 6:59.7 21:44.2 17
19 Gagnon, Lucy SR Newburyport 7:00.1 21:45.3 18
20 Cutrone, Anna SR Newburyport 7:01.4 21:49.3 19
21 Feltus, Julia SR Littleton 7:02.3 21:52.3  
22 Norve, Nicole SR Whitman-Hanson 7:02.4 21:52.4 20
23 Kearney, Molly SR Newburyport 7:04.0 21:57.3 21
24 Rizos, Ann SR Lowell 7:04.0 21:57.5 22
25 Marques, Maria SR Lowell 7:04.7 21:59.6 23
26 Mirambeaux, Asaliah SR Lowell 7:04.7 21:59.7 24
27 Martin, Madisen SR Old Rochester 7:05.2 22:01.1 25
28 Sheehy, Katherine SR Newburyport 7:06.6 22:05.6 26
29 Kim, Helen SR Newton South 7:07.7 22:09.1 27
30 Mackie, Alexandra SR Newburyport 7:10.9 22:18.8 28
31 Hill, Kaylee SR Hingham 7:13.4 22:26.7 29
32 Weber, Margaret SR Austin Prep 7:15.0 22:31.8 30
33 O'Shea, Tara SR Melrose 7:15.2 22:32.2 31
34 Shaughnessy, Riley SR Old Rochester 7:15.6 22:33.7 32
35 Neilon, Hannah SR Fitchburg 7:15.9 22:34.5  
36 Tivey, Alexa SR Lowell 7:17.1 22:38.2 33
37 Olvert, Mykayla SR Melrose 7:17.3 22:38.8 34
38 Warner, Isabel SR Natick 7:17.5 22:39.5 35
39 Scott, Emerson SR Fitchburg 7:17.7 22:40.2  
40 Scheub, Madeline SR Old Rochester 7:19.1 22:44.3 36
41 Corridan, Isabella SR Longmeadow 7:21.0 22:50.3 37
42 Ball, Samantha SR Old Rochester 7:21.3 22:51.2 38
43 Pifer, Gillian SR Marshfield 7:21.6 22:52.3  
44 McNamara, Maura SR Shrewsbury 7:22.0 22:53.4 39
45 DeMarre, Rebecca SR Natick 7:22.0 22:53.6 40
46 Southard, Katie SR Shrewsbury 7:22.6 22:55.4 41
47 McNamara, Colleen SR Shrewsbury 7:23.3 22:57.5 42
48 Cotugno, Alex SR Melrose 7:23.9 22:59.2 43
49 Blair, Megan SR Natick 7:26.5 23:07.3 44
50 Lasson, Ashlyn SR Newburyport 7:26.9 23:08.6 45
51 Mansaray, Aminata SR Lowell 7:27.4 23:10.0  
52 Benedict, Allie SR Douglas 7:28.0 23:12.1 46
53 Roberts, Lindsey SR Newburyport 7:28.1 23:12.4  
54 Hanlon, Erica SR Shrewsbury 7:28.8 23:14.5 47
55 Noble Shriver, Claire SR Old Rochester 7:28.8 23:14.6 48
56 Osborne, Brandi SR Franklin 7:29.7 23:17.5 49
57 Cummings, Brianna SR Franklin 7:29.8 23:17.6 50
58 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin 7:29.8 23:17.7 51
59 Gutkowski, Ella SR Franklin 7:30.2 23:18.8 52
60 Lombardi, Victoria SR Peabody 7:30.5 23:19.9 53
61 Gelch, Zoe SR Newton South 7:31.2 23:22.1 54
62 Cosgrave, Julia SR Whitman-Hanson 7:31.9 23:24.1 55
63 Enes, Sarah SR Peabody 7:32.0 23:24.6 56
64 Wade, Jess SR Shrewsbury 7:32.3 23:25.5 57
65 Marquis, Teya SR Peabody 7:33.1 23:27.8 58
66 Brennan, Lillian SR Peabody 7:34.5 23:32.3  
67 Sawosik, Camille SR Littleton 7:35.0 23:33.7  
68 Barga, Emily SR Bedford 7:35.1 23:34.0 59
69 Metz, Lucy SR Longmeadow 7:35.4 23:35.0 60
70 Linscott, Heather SR Hingham 7:35.4 23:35.0 61
71 Sinasky, Charlotte JR West Bridgewater 7:35.4 23:35.0 62
72 O'Mera, Molly SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:35.7 23:36.0  
73 Kim, Kimiya SR Franklin 7:36.3 23:37.9 63
74 Kovatsis, Alexia SR Natick 7:36.7 23:39.1 64
75 Edwards, Paige SR Natick 7:37.0 23:39.9 65
76 Sweeney, Elisabeth SR Marshfield 7:37.1 23:40.5  
77 Bojar, Alana SR Newton South 7:37.3 23:40.8 66
78 McGrath, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 7:37.7 23:42.1 67
79 Thompson, Clare SR Marshfield 7:38.2 23:43.9  
80 Blouin, Emma SR Old Rochester 7:38.4 23:44.4 68
81 Winder, Madelyn SR Shrewsbury 7:38.7 23:45.5 69
82 Pascal, Nadine SR Brockton 7:39.0 23:46.1 70
83 Kenney, Jennifer SR Groton-Dunstable 7:39.1 23:46.4 71
84 Puranananda, Claire SR Groton-Dunstable 7:39.1 23:46.6 72
85 Bernardi, Samantha SR Longmeadow 7:39.2 23:46.8 73
86 Boberg, Clara SR Newton South 7:39.4 23:47.4 74
87 Kaprelian, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 7:39.8 23:48.9 75
88 Nemirovsky, Lily SR Bedford 7:40.5 23:51.0 76
89 Noordzij, Renee SR Hingham 7:41.6 23:54.2 77
90 Andrews, Amanda SR Peabody 7:42.0 23:55.7  
91 Blackman, Olivia SR Newburyport 7:43.2 23:59.4  
92 Carleton, Victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 7:43.9 24:01.4 78
93 Breen, Courtney SR Hingham 7:44.1 24:02.1 79
94 Gillooly, Reagan SR Shrewsbury 7:44.4 24:03.0 80
95 Humphries, Gabriella SR Longmeadow 7:45.0 24:05.0 81
96 Barrett, Jaqueline SR Old Rochester 7:45.1 24:05.2  
97 St. Lawrence, Gretel SR Newburyport 7:45.2 24:05.6  
98 Houlihan, Molly SR Franklin 7:45.8 24:07.5  
99 Haney, Claire SR Hingham 7:46.4 24:09.2 82
100 Laine, Beth SR Hingham 7:46.9 24:10.8 83
101 Perkins-Reisdorf, Lillian SR Whitman-Hanson 7:47.1 24:11.3 84
102 Giuliano, Sarah SR Franklin 7:47.6 24:13.0  
103 Truchan, Caroline SR Hingham 7:47.6 24:13.0  
104 Adams, Allison JR West Bridgewater 7:47.7 24:13.2 85
105 Worden, Maya SR Austin Prep 7:47.7 24:13.4 86
106 Bouvier, Riemke SR Longmeadow 7:48.7 24:16.3 87
107 Boyce, Camryn SR Whitman-Hanson 7:49.1 24:17.5 88
108 Rooney, Maeve SR Whitman-Hanson 7:49.3 24:18.4 89
109 Fay, Julianne SR Shrewsbury 7:49.8 24:19.9  
110 Kroger, Claire SR Newton South 7:50.3 24:21.3 90
111 Carroll, Molly SR Longmeadow 7:51.9 24:26.4 91
112 Robertson, Shayla SR Peabody 7:53.0 24:29.9  
113 Cummings, Julia SR Longmeadow 7:53.5 24:31.3 92
114 Broyard, Anna SR Bedford 7:53.8 24:32.2 93
115 Cunniff, Hanna SR Franklin 7:54.3 24:33.9  
116 Hayes, Annie SR Douglas 7:54.3 24:33.9 94
117 Feltus, Caitlin SR Littleton 7:54.6 24:34.7  
118 Santiago, Ella SR Longmeadow 7:55.7 24:38.1  
119 Maclean, Victoria SR Old Rochester 7:56.4 24:40.4  
120 Periera, Briannah SR Bedford 7:57.3 24:43.2 95
121 Mullins, Sarah SR Groton-Dunstable 7:57.3 24:43.2 96
122 Gold, Audrey SR Groton-Dunstable 7:57.4 24:43.3 97
123 Morcello, Morgan SR Shrewsbury 7:57.7 24:44.4  
124 Cormier, Alexis SR Bedford 7:58.1 24:45.5 98
125 Lilly, Allison SR Groton-Dunstable 7:59.8 24:50.9 99
126 Nichols, Alexis SR Austin Prep 8:00.4 24:52.7 100
127 Moore, Holly SR Melrose 8:01.7 24:56.7 101
128 Boss, Victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 8:04.3 25:04.9 102
129 Torres, Nyasia SR Fitchburg 8:05.3 25:08.0  
130 LaChapelle, Brenna SR Shrewsbury 8:06.1 25:10.5  
131 Freitas, Erin SR Natick 8:11.3 25:26.5 103
132 Rokne, Rebecca SR Douglas 8:12.9 25:31.6 104
133 Kennon, Joie SR West Bridgewater 8:13.5 25:33.4 105
134 Healy, Emily SR Melrose 8:13.8 25:34.5 106
135 Brown, Emily SR Longmeadow 8:15.1 25:38.3  
136 Takasaki, Sarah SR Natick 8:15.3 25:39.2  
137 Kidney, Kelsea SR Old Rochester 8:16.5 25:42.7  
138 Morin, Mikensie SR Douglas 8:17.6 25:46.1 107
139 Emerle, Taryn SR Groton-Dunstable 8:18.9 25:50.3 108
140 Fortin, Margeaux SR Hingham 8:24.3 26:07.1  
141 Leonard, Caitlyn SR Austin Prep 8:25.9 26:12.0 109
142 Tysall, Nicola SR Melrose 8:27.5 26:16.9 110
143 Weagle, Emily SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:27.8 26:17.8  
144 Alexis, Sansha SR Brockton 8:31.4 26:29.0 111
145 Abreu, Aryana SR Brockton 8:32.5 26:32.4 112
146 Hoffman, Elizabeth SR Austin Prep 8:32.9 26:33.6 113
147 DeFreitas, Ashley SR Austin Prep 8:34.2 26:37.9 114
148 Hutton, Skye SR Fitchburg 8:36.6 26:45.2  
149 Pulizzi, Emma SR Bedford 8:37.6 26:48.5 115
150 Leahy, Catherine SR Brockton 8:40.0 26:55.7 116
151 Lytje, Maya SR Melrose 8:40.1 26:56.2 117
152 Duff, Kaila SR Brockton 8:42.3 27:03.0 118
153 McClean, Jahryca SR Brockton 8:49.6 27:25.6 119
154 Jean Francois, Christina SR Brockton 9:01.9 28:04.0 120
155 Hernandez, Selena SR Brockton 9:03.5 28:08.9  
156 Cesarini, Toni SR Brockton 9:06.7 28:18.7  
157 Orton, Helen SR Littleton 9:26.8 29:21.3  
Girls 5k Run CC Division C Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:58 20:35 39 1 7 8 9 14 20 21
2 1:46:01 21:12 76 3 5 15 23 30 35 40
3 1:47:20 21:28 96 4 11 16 22 43 46 52
4 1:50:22 22:04 157 2 19 32 49 55    
5 1:52:22 22:28 174 13 29 38 41 53 57 62
6 1:52:24 22:28 175 10 24 28 42 71 87 90
7 1:52:43 22:32 183 18 36 37 45 47 50 54
8 1:55:05 23:01 235 33 39 44 59 60 65 70
9 1:55:06 23:01 239 17 34 61 63 64 66 69
10 1:58:02 23:36 280 6 26 58 94 96 97  
11 1:58:50 23:46 299 12 51 68 73 95    
12 1:59:24 23:52 308 27 31 74 85 91 98 101
13 2:01:56 24:23 369 25 83 84 88 89    
14 2:04:01 24:48 380 48 56 82 92 102 103 104
15 2:02:26 24:29 385 75 76 77 78 79 80 81
16 2:05:40 25:08 417 67 72 86 93 99 100  
Girls 5k Run CC Division C Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sessa, Emily SR Tewksbury 6:19.8 19:40.1 1
2 Feuerbach, Eve SR Manchester Essex 6:23.4 19:51.2 2
3 Babick, Alexa SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:24.7 19:55.5 3
4 Curtin, Sam SR Plymouth North 6:26.0 19:59.3 4
5 Cass, Katie SR Duxbury 6:32.4 20:19.1  
6 DeFreitas, Sophie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:35.1 20:27.5 5
7 Reyes, Tess SR Algonquin 6:36.6 20:32.4 6
8 Sessa, Rachel SR Tewksbury 6:38.4 20:37.8 7
9 Robinson, Lily SR Tewksbury 6:39.0 20:39.8 8
10 Veits, Devyn SR Tewksbury 6:40.8 20:45.3 9
11 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale 6:45.2 20:59.2 10
12 Fisher, Katie SR Plymouth North 6:48.0 21:07.7 11
13 Jones, Christina SR Gloucester 6:48.8 21:10.4 12
14 Bass, Noelle SR Marlborough 6:50.4 21:15.3 13
15 Polimeno, Lauren SR Tewksbury 6:50.4 21:15.3 14
16 Salvesen-Quinn, Birgitta SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:51.5 21:18.8 15
17 Marshall, Elizabeth SR Plymouth North 6:54.3 21:27.2 16
18 Eglinton, Emma SR Weston 6:55.0 21:29.4  
19 Emerick, Ellie SR Marblehead 6:55.6 21:31.5 17
20 Prouty, Sophia SR Hampshire 6:55.9 21:32.3 18
21 Fossa, Holly SR Manchester Essex 6:56.3 21:33.4 19
22 Clark, McKenzie SR Tewksbury 6:56.9 21:35.3 20
23 Calvo, Sophia SR Tewksbury 6:58.2 21:39.3 21
24 Curtin, Gracie SR Plymouth North 7:02.5 21:52.9 22
25 Chen, Hannah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:04.4 21:58.6 23
26 Brunt, Katelynn JR Hopedale 7:05.0 22:00.7 24
27 Chong, Gabriela SR Milford 7:05.3 22:01.6 25
28 Li, Katelyn SR Algonquin 7:06.2 22:04.2 26
29 Burtch, Kelley SR Norwell 7:08.6 22:11.7 27
30 Gannon, Madison JR Hopedale 7:11.1 22:19.6 28
31 Kearns, Christiana SR Marlborough 7:11.3 22:20.3 29
32 Barnes, Ceci SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:11.6 22:21.2 30
33 Sheedy, Elizabeth SR Norwell 7:12.4 22:23.7 31
34 Dalton, Niamh SR Manchester Essex 7:14.0 22:28.4 32
35 Wilson, Jordan SR Medfield 7:14.8 22:31.1 33
36 Forster, Mia SR Marblehead 7:15.3 22:32.7 34
37 Furman, Charlotte SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:15.8 22:34.1 35
38 Reynolds, Charlotte SR Hampshire 7:16.0 22:34.7 36
39 Adams, Amanda SR Hampshire 7:16.7 22:37.1 37
40 Giugno, Erin SR Marlborough 7:16.9 22:37.5 38
41 Morgan, Breanna SR Medfield 7:17.1 22:38.1 39
42 Cohen, Emily SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:18.7 22:43.0 40
43 Faucher, Marielle SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:19.9 22:46.9  
44 Vilensly, Amanda SR Marlborough 7:20.8 22:49.5 41
45 Maurais, Carrie SR Hopedale 7:20.9 22:50.0 42
46 Riordan, Shauna SR Plymouth North 7:22.2 22:54.0 43
47 Walsh, Alison SR Medfield 7:22.7 22:55.5 44
48 Jenkins, Madeline JR Hampshire 7:23.4 22:57.8 45
49 Husband, Ailish SR Plymouth North 7:23.5 22:58.1 46
50 Touchet, Abigail SR Hampshire 7:24.6 23:01.6 47
51 Sheriff, Hayley SR Ayer Shirley 7:24.8 23:02.0 48
52 Ford, Olivia SR Manchester Essex 7:25.2 23:03.3 49
53 Crowley, Karina SR Tewksbury 7:25.7 23:05.1  
54 Garrett, Meghan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:26.2 23:06.5  
55 Hakkarainen, Lily SR Hampshire 7:26.6 23:07.9 50
56 Rudolph, Leah SR Gloucester 7:27.2 23:09.5 51
57 Mento, Ahna SR Plymouth North 7:28.3 23:12.9 52
58 Puleo, Shaylee SR Tewksbury 7:29.2 23:15.8  
59 Cincotta, Anna SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:29.6 23:17.1  
60 McCabe, Meaghan SR Marlborough 7:30.7 23:20.6 53
61 Marek, Delaney JR Hampshire 7:31.8 23:24.0 54
62 Potter, Julia SR Manchester Essex 7:32.5 23:26.0 55
63 Marshall, Mackenzie SR Ayer Shirley 7:32.8 23:27.0 56
64 Rainville, Olivia SR Marlborough 7:33.3 23:28.4 57
65 Shreeve, Karmyn SR Algonquin 7:33.8 23:30.0 58
66 Coulombe, Jess SR Medfield 7:34.0 23:30.7 59
67 Mehra, Julianne SR Medfield 7:34.0 23:30.7 60
68 Gillis, Lily SR Marblehead 7:34.9 23:33.6 61
69 Lambert, Katrina SR Marlborough 7:36.6 23:38.7 62
70 Matthews, Sloane SR Marblehead 7:37.7 23:42.3 63
71 Joyce, Montana SR Marblehead 7:39.2 23:46.9 64
72 Digman, Lilly SO Murdock 7:41.0 23:52.3  
73 Bragg, Jenny SR Medfield 7:41.9 23:55.2 65
74 Pellegrini, Caitlyn JR Hampshire 7:42.4 23:56.9  
75 Cunningham, Grace SR Marblehead 7:42.8 23:58.1 66
76 Clark, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:43.0 23:58.6  
77 Vaillancourt, Kailyn SR Hudson 7:45.3 24:05.8 67
78 Parisi, Lindsey SR Gloucester 7:46.6 24:09.8 68
79 Cleary, Olivia SR Marblehead 7:46.6 24:09.8 69
80 Terry, Anna SR Medfield 7:47.8 24:13.5 70
81 Casey, Michaela SR Hopedale 7:48.4 24:15.5 71
82 Hansen, Cori SR Hudson 7:49.9 24:20.0 72
83 Favazza, Lillie SR Gloucester 7:50.1 24:20.7 73
84 Mulvey, Mei Lin SR Norwell 7:50.7 24:22.7 74
85 Robartes, Hayley SR Medfield 7:51.1 24:23.8  
86 Ashton, Amelia SR Medfield 7:51.3 24:24.4  
87 Baxter, Camille SR Newton North 7:52.8 24:29.2 75
88 Teixeira Dasilva, Helena SR Newton North 7:52.8 24:29.2 76
89 Wax, Sophia SR Newton North 7:52.9 24:29.4 77
90 Sayeed, Iman SR Newton North 7:52.9 24:29.4 78
91 Sharma, Natasha SR Newton North 7:52.9 24:29.5 79
92 Benninger, Katherine SR Newton North 7:52.9 24:29.5 80
93 Chen, Jessica SR Newton North 7:53.0 24:29.7 81
94 Naughton, Ginny SR Marblehead 7:53.0 24:29.8  
95 Joyce, Lillian SR Newton North 7:53.0 24:29.9  
96 Teszler, Rose SR Newton North 7:53.1 24:29.9  
97 Russell, Emily SR Ayer Shirley 7:54.7 24:35.0 82
98 Alonzi, Gaby SR Marlborough 7:57.4 24:43.3  
99 Marcolini, Alexis SR Milford 7:57.9 24:44.8 83
100 Lawson, Remy SR Medfield 7:58.1 24:45.7  
101 Manning, Katie SR Milford 7:58.8 24:47.8 84
102 O'Connell, Abigail SR Norwell 8:01.0 24:54.5 85
103 Downin, Alison JR Hudson 8:04.3 25:04.8 86
104 Grider, Krysta SR Hopedale 8:04.5 25:05.6 87
105 Donahue, Kate SR Milford 8:05.4 25:08.2 88
106 Allard, Alexia JR Murdock 8:06.9 25:13.1  
107 Thibeault, Lily SR Milford 8:07.4 25:14.4 89
108 Hediger, Madison SR Marlborough 8:08.4 25:17.5  
109 McCarthy, Erin SR Hopedale 8:09.5 25:20.9 90
110 Demanche, Hannah SR Murdock 8:11.3 25:26.5  
111 Weimann, Rachel SR Norwell 8:13.1 25:32.3 91
112 Dewitt, Laila SO Ayer Shirley 8:17.9 25:47.0 92
113 Genova, Abby JR Hudson 8:19.2 25:51.2 93
114 Brady, Bridget SR Algonquin 8:20.3 25:54.6 94
115 Cunningham, Aidan SR Gloucester 8:22.0 26:00.0 95
116 Hurley, Abbigael SR Algonquin 8:22.7 26:01.9 96
117 Forbush, Gretchen SR Algonquin 8:24.4 26:07.2 97
118 Rajiv, Ritika SR Norwell 8:27.3 26:16.2 98
119 Clardy, Lily JR Hudson 8:28.2 26:19.2 99
120 Stein, Caroline SR Hopedale 8:31.4 26:29.1  
121 Cote, Hailey SR Hopedale 8:31.9 26:30.6  
122 Kahn, Kelsey SR Hudson 8:37.4 26:47.9 100
123 Punzak, Katie SR Norwell 8:43.2 27:05.8 101
124 Dasilva, Danielle SR Marlborough 8:43.8 27:07.7  
125 Patano, Nicole SR Ayer Shirley 8:44.9 27:11.0 102
126 Venkitachalam, Brooke SR Ayer Shirley 9:14.8 28:44.0 103
127 Terhune, Allie SR Ayer Shirley 9:29.0 29:27.9 104
Boys 5k Run CC Division B Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:02 17:36 114 6 13 18 34 43 46 56
2 1:28:20 17:40 121 14 16 19 35 37 38 47
3 1:29:03 17:48 144 23 25 26 30 40 49 76
4 1:28:45 17:45 145 2 21 36 42 44 63 75
4 1:28:53 17:46 145 4 7 22 54 58 71 101
6 1:29:03 17:48 176 1 32 39 51 53 99  
7 1:30:01 18:00 203 3 9 52 60 79 128 131
8 1:31:09 18:13 247 5 28 64 72 78 81 82
9 1:31:35 18:19 262 15 27 67 70 83 107 113
10 1:32:05 18:25 271 41 45 59 61 65 74 108
11 1:32:09 18:25 289 8 17 68 85 111 118 119
12 1:32:40 18:32 310 29 31 57 96 97 100 117
13 1:32:47 18:33 316 12 55 62 89 98 103 104
14 1:33:06 18:37 332 11 50 84 92 95 106 109
15 1:33:33 18:42 346 20 66 80 87 93 121 127
16 1:34:22 18:52 391 10 86 91 94 110 112 123
17 1:34:56 18:59 400 48 73 77 88 114 115 116
18 1:35:22 19:04 425 24 69 90 120 122 126 136
19 1:38:16 19:39 541 33 124 125 129 130 134 135
20 1:40:22 20:04 609 102 105 132 133 137 138 139
Boys 5k Run CC Division B Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shelgren, Tristan SR Saint John's Prep 5:14.6 16:17.6 1
2 Nero, Patrick SR Acton-Boxborough 5:25.7 16:52.1 2
3 Agosta, Nico SR Parker Charter Essential 5:27.7 16:58.3 3
4 Allara, Daniel SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:29.7 17:04.3 4
5 Ross, Ian SR Bishop Feehan 5:29.9 17:05.0 5
6 O'Neil, Jameson SR Wellesley 5:30.4 17:06.6 6
7 Marshall, Griffin SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:30.7 17:07.5 7
8 Waters, Kellen SR Ipswich 5:31.3 17:09.4 8
9 Cantrill, Quinn SR Parker Charter Essential 5:31.3 17:09.5 9
10 Lynch, Dylan SR Taunton 5:32.1 17:12.0 10
11 Morin, Benjamin SR Quabbin 5:33.4 17:15.8 11
12 Schoen, Connor SR Westborough 5:33.4 17:15.9 12
13 Giess, Caleb SR Wellesley 5:34.5 17:19.4 13
14 Ford, Cameron SR Wachusett 5:35.0 17:20.8 14
15 Reimels, Matthew SR North Attleborough 5:35.2 17:21.7 15
16 Gaudette, Logan SR Wachusett 5:37.2 17:27.7 16
17 Dolan, Reed SR Ipswich 5:38.0 17:30.1 17
18 Arthur, Evan SR Mount Greylock 5:38.5 17:31.7  
19 Hayes, Cam SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:39.1 17:33.7  
20 Williams, Thomas SR Wellesley 5:39.6 17:35.4 18
21 Steele, Isaac SR Wachusett 5:39.9 17:36.1 19
22 Mahoney, Andrew SR Plymouth South 5:39.9 17:36.2  
23 Gedvilas, Aivaras SR Marthas Vineyard 5:41.0 17:39.5 20
24 Grip, Colin SR Acton-Boxborough 5:41.1 17:39.7 21
25 Gourdeau, Jack SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:41.1 17:39.8 22
26 Blanchard, James SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:41.8 17:42.0 23
27 Rendon , Kyle SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:41.9 17:42.3 24
28 Chen, Jeffrey SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:42.2 17:43.3 25
29 Schutzberg, Hugo SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:42.7 17:44.9 26
30 Monahan, Liam SR North Attleborough 5:43.1 17:46.1 27
31 Simoneau, Alexander SR Bishop Feehan 5:43.5 17:47.2 28
32 Prakash, Rishabh SR Burlington 5:43.6 17:47.6 29
33 Aschale, Nathnael SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:43.6 17:47.6 30
34 Tierney, Matthew SR Burlington 5:44.0 17:48.9 31
35 Winters, Ben SR Saint John's Prep 5:44.3 17:49.9 32
36 Lauretti-Pereira, Joseph SR Danvers 5:44.9 17:51.8 33
37 Barry, Zach SR Wellesley 5:45.4 17:53.2 34
38 Gaumond, Jakob SR Wachusett 5:46.4 17:56.2 35
39 Lundy, Gabe SR Acton-Boxborough 5:47.2 17:58.9 36
40 Meyer, Nate SR Wachusett 5:47.6 18:00.0 37
41 Hasselquist, Gunnar SR Wachusett 5:48.5 18:03.0 38
42 Turk, Josh SR Saint John's Prep 5:49.3 18:05.3 39
43 Chen, Lucas SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:49.3 18:05.4 40
44 Altobelli, Stephen SR Oakmont 5:49.4 18:05.7 41
45 Smith, Liam SR Acton-Boxborough 5:49.6 18:06.2 42
46 Osborne, David SR Wellesley 5:50.3 18:08.5 43
47 Hamilton, Jackson SR Acton-Boxborough 5:50.4 18:08.8 44
48 Davis, Matt SR Oakmont 5:51.2 18:11.4 45
49 Cohen-Abeles, Luke SR Wellesley 5:52.3 18:14.7 46
50 Narita, Anders SR Wachusett 5:53.2 18:17.5 47
51 Gaudette, Connor SR Wachusett 5:54.1 18:20.2  
52 Balsamo, Gio SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:54.3 18:21.0 48
53 Culver, Sam SR Mount Greylock 5:54.6 18:21.9  
54 Scannell, Calvin SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:54.8 18:22.5 49
55 Dyer, Brock SR Quabbin 5:55.1 18:23.4 50
56 Hunt, Adam SR Saint John's Prep 5:55.2 18:23.7 51
57 Ludden, Kai SR Parker Charter Essential 5:55.8 18:25.7 52
58 Moskal, Ted SR Saint John's Prep 5:56.5 18:27.7 53
59 Terajima, Masato SR Wachusett 5:56.9 18:28.8  
60 Baumeister, Mark SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:56.9 18:28.9 54
61 O'Connell, John SR Westborough 5:57.4 18:30.5 55
62 Perozek, Max SR Wellesley 5:58.0 18:32.5 56
63 Lamb, Greg SR Burlington 5:58.2 18:33.0 57
64 Erhard, Josh SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:58.3 18:33.4 58
65 Burrowes, Deven SR Oakmont 5:58.5 18:33.9 59
66 Eisl, Simon SR Wachusett 5:58.7 18:34.5  
67 Wallace, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential 5:58.8 18:35.0 60
68 Burrowes, Derek SR Oakmont 5:58.9 18:35.2 61
69 Li, Keyi SR Westborough 5:58.9 18:35.3 62
70 Thompson, Winston SR Acton-Boxborough 5:59.4 18:36.7 63
71 Leonard, John (Jack) SR Bishop Feehan 5:59.9 18:38.2 64
72 Fontaine, Jason SR Oakmont 6:00.4 18:39.8 65
73 Porterfield, Owen SR Marthas Vineyard 6:00.5 18:40.1 66
74 Mullaney, Chris SR North Attleborough 6:01.3 18:42.6 67
75 Meneghini, Philip SR Ipswich 6:01.9 18:44.6 68
76 Arseneaux, Kevin JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:02.0 18:44.9  
77 Bullock, Dean SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:02.2 18:45.4 69
78 Dixon, Julian SR North Attleborough 6:02.4 18:45.9 70
79 Sturim, Jake SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:02.6 18:46.5 71
80 Cran, Greg SR Bishop Feehan 6:02.6 18:46.7 72
81 Fusco, Jason SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:02.8 18:47.3 73
82 Young, Tyler SR Oakmont 6:03.8 18:50.5 74
83 Webster, Owen SR Acton-Boxborough 6:04.0 18:51.0 75
84 Zerbouaa, Youssef SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:04.4 18:52.2 76
85 Chen, Vincent SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:04.4 18:52.3  
86 Busa, Sam SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:04.5 18:52.6 77
87 Lynch, Jack SR Bishop Feehan 6:04.7 18:53.1 78
88 Brownson, Asher SR Parker Charter Essential 6:04.7 18:53.2 79
89 Tian, Tiger SR Acton-Boxborough 6:04.9 18:53.9  
90 Osmers, Otto SR Marthas Vineyard 6:05.2 18:54.8 80
91 Cran, Mike SR Bishop Feehan 6:06.2 18:57.9 81
92 Craig, Jackson SR Bishop Feehan 6:06.5 18:58.7 82
93 Poirier, Skyler SR North Attleborough 6:06.6 18:59.1 83
94 Brunelle, Jack SR Quabbin 6:06.9 19:00.2 84
95 Garber, Andrew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:07.6 19:02.3  
96 Smith, Trevor SR Ipswich 6:08.1 19:03.7 85
97 Gallerani, Timothy SR Taunton 6:08.4 19:04.7 86
98 Burke, Peter SR Marthas Vineyard 6:08.7 19:05.7 87
99 Vickery, Jason SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:09.4 19:07.8 88
100 Mazur, Eamonn SR Westborough 6:09.6 19:08.5 89
101 Davis, Billy SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:09.8 19:09.2 90
102 Tavares, Nolan JR Taunton 6:10.6 19:11.4 91
103 Herzog, Andrew SR Quabbin 6:10.9 19:12.4 92
104 Karabees, Kieran SR Marthas Vineyard 6:11.3 19:13.6 93
105 Hoye, Jimmy SR Taunton 6:11.7 19:15.1 94
106 DeVries, Nicholas SR Quabbin 6:11.8 19:15.1 95
107 Ralston, Coulter SR Burlington 6:12.0 19:15.8 96
108 Gloor, Matthias SR Burlington 6:12.0 19:15.9 97
109 Dimartino, Robert SR Plymouth South 6:12.5 19:17.3  
110 Barbini, Michael SR Westborough 6:12.7 19:18.1 98
111 Herndon, Christopher SR Saint John's Prep 6:13.2 19:19.6 99
112 Giogas, Ryan SR Burlington 6:13.3 19:20.1 100
113 O'Shea, Keegan SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:13.7 19:21.1 101
114 Kanner, Hersh SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:14.0 19:22.0  
115 Devlin, Gannon SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:14.1 19:22.3  
116 Goodreau, Ethan SR Auburn 6:14.3 19:22.9 102
117 Narahari, Pavan SR Westborough 6:14.7 19:24.2 103
118 Savage, William SR Westborough 6:15.4 19:26.3 104
119 Steen, Sam SR Wellesley 6:16.8 19:30.7  
120 LaPointe, Marcus SR Auburn 6:17.4 19:32.8 105
121 Kenney, Billy SR Plymouth South 6:17.6 19:33.2  
122 Whitney, Max SR Quabbin 6:17.7 19:33.7 106
123 Clarke, Jack SR North Attleborough 6:18.4 19:35.7 107
124 Kelly, Sean SR Oakmont 6:18.7 19:36.8 108
125 Skowyra, Tucker SR Quabbin 6:19.1 19:37.8 109
126 Alves, Lucas SR Taunton 6:19.5 19:39.3 110
127 DeMarco, Jack SR Ipswich 6:20.3 19:41.7 111
128 Polich, Max SR Westborough 6:21.0 19:43.8  
129 Messier, Eric SR Taunton 6:21.8 19:46.4 112
130 Therieau, Luke SR North Attleborough 6:22.3 19:48.0 113
131 Delmonte, Jon SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:22.5 19:48.4 114
132 Barry, Pat SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:22.6 19:49.0 115
133 Flaherty, Dan SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:22.8 19:49.4 116
134 Humphreys, Steven SR Burlington 6:22.8 19:49.5 117
135 Forni, Zachary SR Ipswich 6:23.0 19:50.0 118
136 DiBello, Nicholas SR Ipswich 6:23.1 19:50.4 119
137 Kraskouskas, Malakai SR Quabbin 6:23.5 19:51.5  
138 Estes, Chris SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:23.8 19:52.5 120
139 Shattuck, Matthew SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:23.8 19:52.5  
140 Whalen, Charlie SR Marthas Vineyard 6:23.9 19:52.9 121
141 Marcille, Peter SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:24.1 19:53.6 122
142 Letourneau, Matthew SR Taunton 6:24.9 19:56.0 123
143 Gill, Declan SR Danvers 6:25.0 19:56.1 124
144 West, Tim SR Danvers 6:25.8 19:58.6 125
145 Quinlan, Colin SR Taunton 6:26.7 20:01.6  
146 Villagran, Allan SR Burlington 6:27.1 20:02.7  
147 Parker, Cam SR Taunton 6:28.1 20:05.8  
148 Collins, Sean SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:29.4 20:09.9 126
149 O'Malley, Ryan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:29.8 20:11.1 127
150 Mayer Svarczkopf, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential 6:30.2 20:12.4 128
151 Nistl, Aidan SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:30.7 20:14.0  
152 Douyotas, Alex SR Danvers 6:30.9 20:14.5 129
153 O'Neill, John SR Danvers 6:31.3 20:16.0 130
154 Klatt, Justin SR Acton-Boxborough 6:32.9 20:21.0  
155 Narbonne, Leo SR Parker Charter Essential 6:33.1 20:21.4 131
156 Daniels, Damian SR Auburn 6:33.7 20:23.3 132
157 Szalay, Cameron SR Auburn 6:35.1 20:27.6 133
158 Denman, Evan SR Danvers 6:35.1 20:27.7 134
159 Pike, Griffin SR Danvers 6:35.2 20:27.9 135
160 Dorr, Harrison SR Marthas Vineyard 6:35.9 20:30.1  
161 Malone, Luke SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:36.2 20:31.1  
162 Hirsch, Jack SR Burlington 6:36.8 20:32.9  
163 McMahon, Jack SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:37.3 20:34.5  
164 Loell, Ben SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:37.5 20:35.2 136
165 Sherman, Henry SR Bishop Feehan 6:37.7 20:35.6  
166 Conway, Joseph SR Auburn 6:37.9 20:36.3 137
167 Rogers, Nate SR Ipswich 6:38.3 20:37.5  
168 Lordan, Connor SR Oakmont 6:38.6 20:38.6  
169 Pzenny, Austin SR Ipswich 6:38.7 20:38.8  
170 Violette , Alex SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:38.7 20:38.9  
171 Dentch, Luke SR Bishop Feehan 6:39.1 20:40.2  
172 Toomey, Michael SR Parker Charter Essential 6:39.7 20:41.9  
173 Willis, Oliver SR Parker Charter Essential 6:40.0 20:42.8  
174 Malkan, Prem SR North Attleborough 6:40.3 20:43.7  
175 Daniello, Ben SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:40.5 20:44.4  
176 Tuttle, Ben SR Quabbin 6:40.8 20:45.4  
177 Kindberg, Dylan SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:44.6 20:57.1  
178 Bergner, Christopher SR Ipswich 6:45.9 21:01.1  
179 Bernier, Christopher SR Auburn 6:46.5 21:03.1 138
180 Kinnear, Jack SR Quabbin 6:53.7 21:25.5  
181 Wall, Evan SR Parker Charter Essential 6:58.8 21:41.3  
182 Bagarella, Joseph SR North Attleborough 7:03.7 21:56.6  
183 Carey, Max SR Oakmont 7:17.4 22:39.2  
184 Sunagel, Benjamin SR Auburn 7:40.4 23:50.5 139