Mass State Track Coaches Frank Mooney XC Invitational Date: (11/05)   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mah, Andrew SR Newton North 5:04.0 15:44.7 1
2 Cloutier, Kyle SR Nashoba 5:17.2 16:25.4 2
3 Kitchen, Patrick SR North Andover 5:19.2 16:31.7 3
4 Kenney, Dan SR North Andover 5:19.3 16:32.0 4
5 Gillooly, Ryan SR Nashoba 5:20.6 16:36.3 5
6 Cannon, Jimmy SR North Quincy 5:23.8 16:46.1  
7 Spooner, Michael SR North Middlesex 5:26.0 16:52.8  
8 Gavish, Ilai SR Newton North 5:26.7 16:55.2 6
9 St. Onge, Jacob SR Methuen 5:27.7 16:58.3 7
10 Rosa, Deven SR Lowell 5:29.8 17:04.7 8
11 Richards, Alex SR Boston College High 5:30.1 17:05.8 9
12 Holmes, Derek SR Marshfield 5:30.5 17:07.0 10
13 Lamb, Andrew SR Marshfield 5:30.5 17:07.0 11
14 Ross, Ian SR Bishop Feehan 5:31.2 17:09.0 12
15 Roy, Dan SR Shepherd Hill 5:32.0 17:11.6 13
16 Mahoney, Andrew SR Plymouth South 5:32.4 17:12.9 14
17 Weighart, Tim SR Brookline 5:32.6 17:13.4 15
18 Cook, Samuel SR Methuen 5:34.3 17:18.9 16
19 Oeberg, Nils SR Arlington 5:34.4 17:19.1 17
20 Valianti, Nick JR Marshfield 5:35.1 17:21.3 18
21 Joyce, Joe SR Marshfield 5:35.1 17:21.3 19
22 Damota , Fernando SR Methuen 5:35.2 17:21.6 20
23 Condon, James SR Marshfield 5:35.5 17:22.5 21
24 Stevens, Dan SR Shepherd Hill 5:35.8 17:23.5 22
25 Simoneau, Alexander SR Bishop Feehan 5:36.0 17:24.1 23
26 Rivera, Carlos SR Lowell 5:36.5 17:25.4 24
27 Ngoy, Emmanuel SR Lowell 5:36.7 17:26.3 25
28 Ethier, Chris SR Shepherd Hill 5:37.3 17:28.0 26
29 Goldberg, Zachary SR Westford Academy 5:38.0 17:30.1 27
30 Walling, Cole SR Saint John's 5:38.1 17:30.6 28
31 Lavallee, Dylan SR Natick 5:38.5 17:31.8 29
32 Donovan, Joe SR Marshfield 5:39.3 17:34.1 30
33 O'Neill, Matthew SR Lowell 5:39.8 17:35.9 31
34 Bell, Chris SR Brookline 5:41.2 17:40.3 32
35 Zimmerman, Michael SR Brookline 5:41.7 17:41.8 33
36 Osborne, David SR Wellesley 5:41.8 17:42.0  
37 Song, Lixin SR Newton North 5:42.5 17:44.3 34
38 Dolan, Jason SR Westford Academy 5:42.7 17:44.9 35
39 Jones, Nicholas SR Nashoba 5:43.0 17:45.6 36
40 Yatsuhashi, Andrew SR Reading 5:43.1 17:46.1 37
41 Burns, Sean SR Shrewsbury 5:43.3 17:46.8 38
42 Joe, Michael SR Saint John's 5:43.6 17:47.6 39
43 Gangadharan, Quinn SR Brookline 5:43.7 17:47.8 40
44 Felix, Will SR Silver Lake 5:43.7 17:47.9 41
45 Armijos, Julian SR Marshfield 5:44.2 17:49.4 42
46 Perkins, Calvin SR Belmont 5:44.4 17:50.1 43
47 Grip, Colin SR Acton-Boxborough 5:44.5 17:50.6 44
48 Weiland, Ethan SR Shepherd Hill 5:44.8 17:51.2 45
49 Langell, Matt SR Concord-Carlisle 5:45.3 17:52.9 46
50 Gonzalez, Juan Carlos SR Lowell 5:45.9 17:54.9 47
51 Bean, Cameron SR Stoughton 5:46.1 17:55.5 48
52 Perozek, Max SR Wellesley 5:46.5 17:56.8  
53 Faszewski, Cameron SR Barnstable 5:47.0 17:58.2 49
54 Cochran, Colin SR Stoughton 5:47.7 18:00.4 50
55 Cowen, Johnny SR Hopkinton 5:48.0 18:01.2  
56 Fischer, Ben SR Natick 5:48.3 18:02.1 51
57 Mahoney, Tim SR North Middlesex 5:48.6 18:03.2  
58 Dykens, Seaan SR Boston City Wide XC 5:48.8 18:03.8  
59 Cashin, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 5:48.9 18:04.2 52
60 Dolan, Jack SR Weymouth 5:49.1 18:04.8  
61 Ellis, Alexander SR Methuen 5:49.3 18:05.2 53
62 Kennefick, Jack SR Walpole 5:49.4 18:05.7 54
63 Passios, Zach SR Hingham 5:49.4 18:05.7 55
64 Leclerc, Jose SR Chelsea 5:49.4 18:05.8  
65 Stitt, Bobby SR Brookline 5:49.5 18:05.9 56
66 Lally, Peter SR Mansfield 5:49.5 18:06.1  
67 Golden, Andrew SR Boston College High 5:49.8 18:06.9 57
68 Magre, Phillips SR Somerville 5:50.0 18:07.6 58
69 MacNeil , Jake SR Boston College High 5:50.8 18:10.1 59
70 McQuade, James SR Shrewsbury 5:50.9 18:10.5 60
71 Hill, Jonathan SR Concord-Carlisle 5:51.5 18:12.1 61
72 Ferguson, Will SR North Andover 5:51.9 18:13.4 62
73 Donoghue, Cam SR Barnstable 5:52.0 18:13.6 63
74 Ahlstedt, Derek SR Woburn 5:52.4 18:14.9 64
75 Arbuckle, Alex SR Newton North 5:52.4 18:15.1 65
76 Loiselle, Daniel SR Barnstable 5:52.5 18:15.3 66
77 Cran, Greg SR Bishop Feehan 5:52.8 18:16.4 67
78 Rice, Jonathon SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:53.2 18:17.4  
79 Martin, Greg SR Dartmouth 5:53.5 18:18.5  
80 Bettencourt, Anthony SR Saint John's Prep 5:54.0 18:19.9  
81 Chaffin, William JR Concord-Carlisle 5:54.1 18:20.1 68
82 Griffiths, Connor SR Groton-Dunstable 5:54.1 18:20.3 69
83 Chaves, Seth SR Dartmouth 5:54.4 18:21.2  
84 MacLeod, Duncan SR Weymouth 5:54.5 18:21.5  
85 Steele, Ryan SR Newton North 5:54.6 18:21.8 70
86 Bushway, Jack SR Walpole 5:54.8 18:22.6 71
87 Lokhandwala, Kaamil SR Andover 5:54.9 18:22.9 72
88 Hoye, Jimmy SR Taunton 5:55.4 18:24.3 73
89 Recupero, Stephen SR Boston College High 5:55.5 18:24.7 74
90 Garber, Andrew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:55.8 18:25.4  
91 Leclaire, Chris SR Reading 5:56.1 18:26.4 75
92 Smith, Liam SR Acton-Boxborough 5:56.5 18:27.7 76
93 Dowd, Conor SR Brookline 5:56.8 18:28.7 77
94 Saraceno, Josh SR Woburn 5:57.0 18:29.3 78
95 Candee, Benjamin SR Medford 5:57.2 18:30.0  
96 Gavel, Zachary SR Groton-Dunstable 5:57.6 18:31.0 79
97 Reynolds, Colin SR Plymouth North 5:57.9 18:31.9 80
98 Kendall, Ethan SR Winchester 5:57.9 18:32.0 81
99 Diefenbach, Jack SR Nashoba 5:58.1 18:32.6 82
100 Stoddard, Colin SR Shepherd Hill 5:58.3 18:33.4 83
101 Swymer, Mark SR Woburn 5:58.5 18:34.0 84
102 O'Toole, Patrick SR Arlington 5:58.5 18:34.0 85
103 Watson, Liam SR Arlington 5:58.6 18:34.4 86
104 McQuillen, James SR Natick 5:58.8 18:34.9 87
105 Westwater, Jed SR Concord-Carlisle 5:58.8 18:34.9 88
106 Ward, Matthew SR Westford Academy 5:58.9 18:35.3 89
107 Golden, Aidan SR North Quincy 5:59.2 18:36.0  
108 Weiner, Matt SR Mansfield 5:59.2 18:36.2  
109 Casale, James SR Malden Catholic 5:59.3 18:36.5 90
110 Thomas, Josh SR Central Catholic 5:59.5 18:37.1 91
111 Conrad, John SR North Andover 5:59.6 18:37.3 92
112 Wood, Steven SR Acton-Boxborough 5:59.8 18:37.9 93
113 Moran, Robbie SR Billerica 5:59.8 18:38.1 94
114 Thornton, Tyler SR Reading 5:59.9 18:38.3 95
115 Mullen, Adam SR Westford Academy 5:59.9 18:38.4 96
116 Cran, Mike SR Bishop Feehan 6:00.2 18:39.1 97
117 Cenec, Julian SR Plymouth South 6:00.4 18:39.7 98
118 Chakraborty, Anirban SR Acton-Boxborough 6:00.4 18:39.9 99
119 Leahy, James SR Weymouth 6:00.4 18:40.0  
120 Privitera, Domenic SR Methuen 6:00.7 18:40.9 100
121 Lavey, Max SR Newton South 6:00.8 18:41.0 101
122 Lynch, Jack SR Bishop Feehan 6:01.0 18:41.7 102
123 Harrison, Miles JR Arlington 6:01.0 18:41.7 103
124 Moore, Jackson SR Concord-Carlisle 6:01.2 18:42.3 104
125 Balmforth, Luke SR Shrewsbury 6:01.5 18:43.2 105
126 Turner, Ben SR Woburn 6:01.7 18:43.8 106
127 Velasco, Luis SR Andover 6:01.7 18:43.9 107
128 Tseng, Zach SR Belmont 6:01.8 18:44.3 108
129 Long, Nick SR North Andover 6:02.1 18:45.3 109
130 Batson, Gavin SR Andover 6:02.4 18:46.0 110
131 Oliva, Luis SR Attleboro 6:02.7 18:46.9 111
132 Zvoner, Andreya SR Boston Latin School 6:03.0 18:47.9  
133 Manion, Wilder SR Belmont 6:03.2 18:48.7 112
134 Tomasetti, Nick SR North Middlesex 6:03.4 18:49.3  
135 Kuehnapfel, Casey SR Natick 6:03.7 18:50.2 113
136 Wertz, Connor SR Haverhill 6:03.8 18:50.3 114
137 Webster, Owen SR Acton-Boxborough 6:03.8 18:50.4 115
138 Murphy, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle 6:03.8 18:50.4 116
139 Andersen, Zach SR Central Catholic 6:04.0 18:50.9 117
140 Messier, Eric SR Taunton 6:04.0 18:51.2 118
141 Sheehy, Casey SR Lowell 6:04.2 18:51.6 119
142 Lee, Tyler SR Concord-Carlisle 6:04.3 18:52.0 120
143 Grant, James SR Concord-Carlisle 6:04.4 18:52.3  
144 Tracey, Jimmy SR Marshfield 6:04.5 18:52.5  
145 Brown, Nick SR Brookline 6:04.5 18:52.6 121
146 Leon, Mike SR Xaverian Brothers 6:04.5 18:52.7 122
147 Baker, Dan SR Reading 6:04.7 18:53.3 123
148 Cuomo, David SR Concord-Carlisle 6:04.8 18:53.5  
149 Gevelber, Tobin SR Newton North 6:04.8 18:53.7 124
150 Murphy, Patrick SR Plymouth North 6:04.9 18:53.7 125
151 Suo, Pisey (Ethan) SR Lowell 6:04.9 18:53.9 126
152 Singer, Niles SR Reading 6:05.1 18:54.5 127
153 Arendt, Logan SR Silver Lake 6:05.2 18:54.7 128
154 Abercrombie, Daniel SR Newton South 6:05.2 18:54.8 129
155 Coppinger, Dylan SR Billerica 6:05.5 18:55.6 130
156 Doherty, Brian SR Woburn 6:05.6 18:56.0 131
157 Martin-Jaffe, Josh SR Shepherd Hill 6:05.7 18:56.3 132
158 Barker, George SR Arlington 6:05.8 18:56.5 133
159 Bowen, Ryan SR Westford Academy 6:05.9 18:56.9 134
160 Murphy, Shane SR Billerica 6:06.2 18:57.8 135
161 Corcoran, Cole SR Braintree 6:06.5 18:58.7 136
162 Yirrell, Jacob SR Methuen 6:06.5 18:58.7 137
163 Buckley, Dan SR Masconomet 6:06.6 18:59.2  
164 Scott, Adam SR Groton-Dunstable 6:06.7 18:59.4 138
165 Sliney, Troy SR Haverhill 6:06.8 18:59.6 139
166 Reilly, Mathew SR Attleboro 6:07.2 19:01.0 140
167 Buttiglieri, Matt SR Nashoba 6:07.4 19:01.7 141
168 Leonard, Aidan SR Hingham 6:07.6 19:02.1 142
169 Meisner, Chris SR Oliver Ames 6:07.7 19:02.4 143
170 Leonard, John (Jack) SR Bishop Feehan 6:08.1 19:03.9 144
171 Fisher, Ben SR Newton South 6:08.5 19:05.1 145
172 Ho, Alex SR Walpole 6:08.7 19:05.7 146
173 Luke, Justin SR Tantasqua 6:08.9 19:06.1 147
174 Cassels, Peter SR Chelmsford 6:08.9 19:06.1 148
175 Belmonte, Kyle SR Shepherd Hill 6:09.3 19:07.6 149
176 Nicholson, Ryan SR Plymouth South 6:09.6 19:08.3 150
177 Simes, Kiernan SR Haverhill 6:09.7 19:08.9 151
178 Osowski, Kevin SR Oliver Ames 6:09.8 19:09.2 152
179 Joey, Looney JR Oliver Ames 6:10.0 19:09.8 153
180 Kenney, Billy SR Plymouth South 6:10.3 19:10.8 154
181 Bell, Jed SR Boston College High 6:10.4 19:10.8 155
182 Blake, Andy SR Concord-Carlisle 6:10.4 19:10.9  
183 Hassing , Cam SR Marshfield 6:10.4 19:11.0  
184 McBride, Matt SR Woburn 6:10.6 19:11.5 156
185 Case, Ryan SR Andover 6:10.7 19:11.9 157
186 Patel, Eshaan SR King Philip 6:10.8 19:12.3 158
187 Llodra, Jacob SR Groton-Dunstable 6:11.3 19:13.8 159
188 Newman, Samuel SR Somerville 6:11.9 19:15.4 160
189 Barrett, Sam SR Oliver Ames 6:12.0 19:15.9 161
190 Sanders, Chris SR Haverhill 6:12.1 19:16.2 162
191 Schneider, Nate SR Plymouth North 6:12.1 19:16.2 163
192 MacEachern, Cael SR Hopkinton 6:12.3 19:16.9  
193 Arena, Kyle SR Franklin 6:12.8 19:18.3 164
194 Crounse, William JR Concord-Carlisle 6:12.8 19:18.5  
195 Heffen, Henry SR Brookline 6:12.9 19:18.7  
196 White, Kevin SR North Quincy 6:13.3 19:19.8  
197 Kupic, Wesley SR Silver Lake 6:13.7 19:21.3 165
198 Lucente, Richard SR King Philip 6:14.4 19:23.3 166
199 O'Toole, Nicholas SR Barnstable 6:14.4 19:23.5 167
200 Hornby, Billy SR Saint John's Prep 6:14.6 19:23.9  
201 Bouffard, Justin SR Hopkinton 6:14.6 19:24.1  
202 Siegel, Jason SR Natick 6:15.1 19:25.6 168
203 Koulopoulos, Anastasios SR North Andover 6:15.3 19:26.2 169
204 Astill, Ben SR Shrewsbury 6:15.5 19:26.7 170
205 Meyers, David SR Groton-Dunstable 6:15.6 19:27.1 171
206 Wertz, Aiden SR Haverhill 6:15.7 19:27.5 172
207 Chatterjee, Devin SR Mansfield 6:15.9 19:27.9  
208 Nipoti, Owen JR Oliver Ames 6:15.9 19:28.1 173
209 Rege, Carl SR Braintree 6:16.0 19:28.4 174
210 Bisson, Spencer SR Xaverian Brothers 6:16.2 19:29.0 175
211 Or-Shahar, Micah SR Andover 6:16.4 19:29.4 176
212 Chaudry, Zakir SR Brookline 6:16.5 19:29.8  
213 Doig, Robert SR North Middlesex 6:16.8 19:30.7  
214 Burke, Ben SR Chelmsford 6:16.8 19:30.8 177
215 Rushton, Michael SR Andover 6:16.9 19:31.0 178
216 Gage, Adam SR Marshfield 6:17.0 19:31.3  
217 Maher, Joseph SR Brookline 6:17.0 19:31.5  
218 Kidman, Nick SR Milford 6:17.1 19:31.8  
219 Keohane, Michael SR Saint John's 6:17.4 19:32.5 179
220 Tucker, Brian SR Stoughton 6:17.5 19:33.1 180
221 Anderson, Ryan SR King Philip 6:17.5 19:33.1 181
222 Elmhurst, Henry SR Walpole 6:17.8 19:34.0 182
223 Melo, Kelvin SR Methuen 6:17.9 19:34.1 183
224 Gibson, Riley SR Oliver Ames 6:18.2 19:35.1 184
225 Lewis, Ted SR Newton North 6:18.5 19:35.9 185
226 Goriou, Jean-Babtiste SR Saint John's Prep 6:18.5 19:36.0  
227 Machado, Matt SR Taunton 6:18.5 19:36.2 186
228 Cruz-Dejesus, Pilli SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:18.8 19:37.1  
229 Green, Flovar SR Boston City Wide XC 6:19.1 19:37.9  
230 MacLean, Collin SR Winchester 6:19.2 19:38.4 187
231 Heitmann, Nat SR Arlington 6:19.3 19:38.5 188
232 McKenna, Owen SR Franklin 6:19.5 19:39.0 189
233 O'Connor, Mark SR Shrewsbury 6:19.5 19:39.3 190
234 Taylor, Jeremy SR Plymouth North 6:19.6 19:39.5 191
235 Szpak, Devan SR Newton North 6:19.7 19:39.9  
236 Brendan , McCormick SR Attleboro 6:19.8 19:40.0 192
237 Cedano, Adriel SR Chelsea 6:19.8 19:40.2  
238 Ruelle, Kyle SR Woburn 6:20.0 19:40.8 193
239 Quinn, Connor SR Belmont 6:20.1 19:41.1 194
240 Crowell, Jack SR Shrewsbury 6:20.2 19:41.3 195
241 Gentile, Zackary SR Revere 6:20.2 19:41.4  
242 Bontemps, Stevens SR Stoughton 6:20.6 19:42.8 196
243 Barton, Tommy SR Somerville 6:20.8 19:43.3 197
244 Sherman, Henry SR Bishop Feehan 6:20.8 19:43.3  
245 Reardon, Chris SR Natick 6:20.9 19:43.5 198
246 Modestino, Drew SR Reading 6:21.1 19:44.1 199
247 McPherson, Brian SR Beverly 6:21.1 19:44.3 200
248 Destrempe, Philip SR Chelmsford 6:21.3 19:44.9 201
249 Michaud, Zak SR Silver Lake 6:21.4 19:45.2 202
250 Dorfman, Philip SR Brookline 6:21.6 19:45.6  
251 Connelly, Liam SR Reading 6:21.7 19:46.0 203
252 Anderson, Matt SR Plymouth North 6:21.7 19:46.1 204
253 Brown, DeMario SR Brockton 6:21.8 19:46.2  
254 Lytle, Zach SR Hingham 6:21.8 19:46.4 205
255 MacInnis, Robert SR Oliver Ames 6:21.8 19:46.5 206
256 Su, Zitong SR Shrewsbury 6:21.8 19:46.5 207
257 Levesque, Ethan JR Silver Lake 6:22.0 19:46.9 208
258 Macrae, Isaac SR Nashoba 6:22.2 19:47.7 209
259 Pedrero, Alex SR Chelsea 6:22.3 19:47.8  
260 Zou, Jeffery SR Somerville 6:22.6 19:48.8 210
261 Fernandez, Pablo SR Natick 6:22.7 19:49.1 211
262 Spina, Nick SR Methuen 6:22.7 19:49.2  
263 Piantedosi, Jared SR Winchester 6:22.8 19:49.4 212
264 Lindsay, Phillip SR Arlington 6:23.0 19:50.2 213
265 Hale, Nate SR Milford 6:23.4 19:51.2  
266 Gordon, Jonathan SR Xaverian Brothers 6:23.6 19:52.0 214
267 Corcoran, Zach SR Plymouth South 6:23.7 19:52.1 215
268 Jordan, Jimmy SR Marshfield 6:23.7 19:52.2  
269 Ahuja, Mayank SR Somerville 6:23.7 19:52.4 216
270 Valenti, Jacob SR Haverhill 6:23.8 19:52.5 217
271 March, Richard SR Shepherd Hill 6:24.2 19:53.9  
272 McNeill, Ryan SR Natick 6:24.2 19:54.0  
273 Xu, Patrick SR Acton-Boxborough 6:24.4 19:54.3 218
274 Murray, Jack SR Boston College High 6:24.5 19:54.8 219
275 DURAN, LUC SR Belmont 6:24.6 19:55.0 220
276 Sager, Kevin SR Saint John's 6:24.8 19:55.7 221
277 Hill, Michael SR Hingham 6:25.2 19:56.9 222
278 Harmon, Jake SR Concord-Carlisle 6:25.3 19:57.3  
279 Garcia, Jacob SR Marshfield 6:25.6 19:58.3  
280 Luke, Jacob SR Tantasqua 6:25.8 19:58.9 223
281 Holmes, Ian SR Hopkinton 6:26.1 19:59.6  
282 Allen, Parker SR Silver Lake 6:26.6 20:01.1 224
283 Havens, Spenser SR Hingham 6:26.7 20:01.4 225
284 Harney, Jared SR Oliver Ames 6:26.8 20:01.9  
285 Sanderson, Robert SR Concord-Carlisle 6:27.1 20:02.7  
286 Trombly, David SR Plymouth South 6:27.2 20:03.1 226
287 Joshi, Aryaman SR Concord-Carlisle 6:27.3 20:03.4  
288 Hull, Justin SR Hingham 6:27.4 20:03.7 227
289 Cotta- Nascimento , Othniel SR Somerville 6:27.6 20:04.3 228
290 Eckhart, Will SR Stoughton 6:27.8 20:04.9 229
291 Seguin, Zach SR Woburn 6:27.9 20:05.3  
292 Mancini, John SR Shepherd Hill 6:28.0 20:05.7  
293 Becker, Daniel SR Attleboro 6:28.1 20:05.8 230
294 McAuliffe, Alex SR Oliver Ames 6:28.2 20:06.3  
295 Girodano, Joe SR Central Catholic 6:28.2 20:06.3 231
296 Rizzo, Nick SR Woburn 6:28.4 20:06.8  
297 McDonough, Patrick SR Braintree 6:28.6 20:07.5 232
298 Newman, Alden SR Oliver Ames 6:28.6 20:07.6  
299 Privitera, John SR Methuen 6:28.8 20:08.1  
300 Anderson, David SR Boston Latin School 6:29.1 20:09.1  
301 Doherty, Kevin SR Braintree 6:29.2 20:09.2 233
302 Genova, Jason SR Concord-Carlisle 6:29.3 20:09.6  
303 Toussaint, Kalin SR Somerville 6:29.5 20:10.2 234
304 Hanedanian, Mark SR Haverhill 6:30.1 20:12.3 235
305 Fiedorczyk, Dan SR Oliver Ames 6:30.3 20:12.7  
306 Berger, Jason SR Belmont 6:30.4 20:13.1 236
307 Lacerda, Arthur SR Revere 6:30.5 20:13.3  
308 Kandaras, Harry SR Arlington 6:30.5 20:13.5  
309 Phillips, Adam SR Tantasqua 6:31.0 20:15.0 237
310 Hart, Danny SR Newton South 6:31.3 20:16.0 238
311 Carlson, Noah SR Malden Catholic 6:31.4 20:16.3 239
312 Seely, Daniel SR Nashoba 6:31.6 20:16.8 240
313 Ghazi, Matt SR Woburn 6:31.9 20:17.8  
314 Mitchell, Colin SR Natick 6:32.1 20:18.5  
315 Nico, Tapiero SR Arlington 6:32.3 20:18.8  
316 Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo SR Boston City Wide XC 6:32.6 20:20.0  
317 Delap, Sam SR Methuen 6:32.6 20:20.0  
318 DeCosta, Dylan SR Oliver Ames 6:32.7 20:20.1  
319 Belmont, Yuta SR Boston Latin School 6:32.7 20:20.3  
320 Campbell, Lance SR Walpole 6:32.9 20:20.8 241
321 Murray, Aidan SR Masconomet 6:33.1 20:21.4  
322 Farrell, Bennett SR Tantasqua 6:33.1 20:21.6 242
323 Chadwick, Jason SR Concord-Carlisle 6:33.3 20:22.2  
324 Daly, Charlie SR Hingham 6:33.4 20:22.4 243
325 Barnes, Daniel SR Nashoba 6:33.6 20:23.1  
326 Maher, Michael SR Attleboro 6:33.8 20:23.7 244
327 Friedman, Spencer SR Arlington 6:34.0 20:24.2  
328 Papich, Jack SR Hingham 6:34.5 20:25.7  
329 Makino, Nilos SR Winchester 6:34.6 20:26.2 245
330 Siders, Zachary SR Franklin 6:34.9 20:27.1 246
331 Alves, Josan SR Brockton 6:35.1 20:27.7  
332 Rubenstein, Alec SR Attleboro 6:35.1 20:27.7 247
333 Pieroni, Kyle SR Plymouth North 6:35.2 20:28.0 248
334 Nagle, Aidan SR Brookline 6:35.4 20:28.8  
335 Belden, Shawn SR Billerica 6:35.7 20:29.4 249
336 Hughson, Will SR Groton-Dunstable 6:35.9 20:30.0 250
337 Powers, Jake SR Reading 6:36.2 20:31.2  
338 Gwilliam, Jesse SR Plymouth South 6:36.4 20:31.7 251
339 Lemire, Chris SR Billerica 6:36.6 20:32.4 252
340 Disher, Andrew SR Plymouth South 6:36.7 20:32.6  
341 Cantrell, Ben SR Acton-Boxborough 6:37.4 20:34.8 253
342 Callahan, Sean SR Woburn 6:37.5 20:35.0  
343 Mazeika, Kasper SR Tantasqua 6:37.5 20:35.1 254
344 Cerullo, Michael SR Woburn 6:37.6 20:35.5  
345 Willis, Matthew SR Attleboro 6:37.7 20:35.6 255
346 Dziechiarz, Tommy SR Shepherd Hill 6:37.9 20:36.3  
347 Olsen, Noah SR North Andover 6:38.0 20:36.5 256
348 Dunn, Adam SR Medford 6:38.0 20:36.8  
349 George, Brett SR Central Catholic 6:38.2 20:37.2 257
350 May, Daniel SR Shrewsbury 6:38.2 20:37.4  
351 Simonelli, Jared SR Boston College High 6:38.4 20:38.0 258
352 Jacobs, William SR Franklin 6:38.7 20:38.9 259
353 Cron, Brendan SR Acton-Boxborough 6:38.8 20:39.1  
354 Krueger, Aaron SR Natick 6:38.8 20:39.3  
355 Klatt, Justin SR Acton-Boxborough 6:39.0 20:39.8  
356 Diana, Nicholas SR Braintree 6:39.1 20:40.1 260
357 Rouabhia, Ramsey SR Shrewsbury 6:39.1 20:40.1  
358 Kim, Jonathan SR Andover 6:39.2 20:40.5 261
359 Nguyen, Brian SR Haverhill 6:39.3 20:40.6  
360 Lotrionte, Michael SR Plymouth North 6:39.5 20:41.3 262
361 Pignato, John SR Xaverian Brothers 6:39.6 20:41.6 263
362 Hill, Edward SR Medford 6:39.6 20:41.6  
363 Wendell, Crispin SR Andover 6:39.6 20:41.7  
364 Dean, Parker SR Acton-Boxborough 6:39.6 20:41.7  
365 Dumke, Jack SR Marshfield 6:39.7 20:42.1  
366 Cyr, Tom SR Central Catholic 6:39.8 20:42.3 264
367 Brown, Liam SR Oliver Ames 6:39.9 20:42.5  
368 O'Toole, Liam SR Braintree 6:40.1 20:43.3 265
369 Robin, Matt SR Walpole 6:40.2 20:43.4 266
370 McCarthy, John SR Silver Lake 6:40.3 20:43.8 267
371 O'Connell, Brian SR North Quincy 6:40.4 20:44.0  
372 Quinn, Shane SR King Philip 6:40.6 20:44.9 268
373 Richardson, Benjamin SR Concord-Carlisle 6:40.8 20:45.3  
374 Marson, Jack SR Groton-Dunstable 6:41.0 20:45.9 269
375 O'Leary, John SR Saint John's 6:41.0 20:46.0 270
376 Salata, Ivan SR Medford 6:41.4 20:47.1  
377 Wackell, Matthew SR Shrewsbury 6:41.4 20:47.2  
378 Johnson, Patrick SR Saint John's 6:41.4 20:47.3 271
379 Amaral, Jeff SR Taunton 6:41.5 20:47.6 272
380 Ritchie, Cam SR Andover 6:41.5 20:47.7  
381 Colbert, Bobby SR Plymouth South 6:41.7 20:48.3  
382 Ordermann, Wiley SR Groton-Dunstable 6:42.3 20:49.9  
383 Tran, Peter SR Lowell 6:42.6 20:51.0  
384 Lu, Sean SR Winchester 6:43.0 20:52.1 273
385 Brown, Patrick SR Malden Catholic 6:43.2 20:52.8 274
386 Nolan, Dylan SR Xaverian Brothers 6:43.4 20:53.5 275
387 Milne, Matthew SR Haverhill 6:43.8 20:54.9  
388 Garrison, Thomas SR Newton South 6:44.2 20:55.8 276
389 Moriarty, Callan SR Nipmuc 6:44.3 20:56.2  
390 Cogswell, Zack SR Shepherd Hill 6:44.3 20:56.3  
391 Wilson, Luke SR Oliver Ames 6:44.5 20:56.8  
392 Borchardt, Nick SR Walpole 6:44.5 20:56.9 277
393 Perry, Anthony SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:44.7 20:57.5  
394 Yu, Justin SR Acton-Boxborough 6:44.7 20:57.5  
395 Ison, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 6:45.0 20:58.5  
396 McLaughlin, Kyle SR Braintree 6:45.2 20:58.9 278
397 Smith, Nathan SR Concord-Carlisle 6:45.2 20:59.0  
398 Days-Merrill, Steven SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:45.3 20:59.5  
399 Marshall, Max SR Woburn 6:45.9 21:01.2  
400 Hendrigan, Samuel SR Brockton 6:45.9 21:01.2  
401 Armstrong, Joseph SR Malden Catholic 6:46.1 21:01.9 279
402 Matthews, John SR Central Catholic 6:46.2 21:02.3 280
403 Alamuri, Akshay SR Shrewsbury 6:46.6 21:03.5  
404 Goldman, Alec SR Brookline 6:47.3 21:05.6  
405 Moore, Eric SR Chelmsford 6:47.6 21:06.4 281
406 Kam, Edrick SR Braintree 6:47.8 21:07.2  
407 Drew, Nick SR North Andover 6:48.0 21:07.8  
408 Premru, Will SR Groton-Dunstable 6:48.2 21:08.5  
409 Ferrara, Alex SR Hingham 6:48.5 21:09.4  
410 Jennings, Eric SR Beverly 6:48.6 21:09.7 282
411 Bacchiocchi, Evan SR Attleboro 6:49.6 21:12.8  
412 Lennon-Phillips, Joesph SR Barnstable 6:49.7 21:13.2 283
413 Brady, Will SR Hingham 6:50.0 21:13.9  
414 McQuate, Ben SR North Andover 6:50.2 21:14.7  
415 Lynch, Anthony SR Brockton 6:50.9 21:16.9  
416 Ural, Suchir SR Shrewsbury 6:51.0 21:17.0  
417 Richert, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:51.2 21:17.7 284
418 Carey, Wayne SR Shrewsbury 6:51.2 21:17.8  
419 Corrigan, Seth SR Bishop Feehan 6:51.8 21:19.4  
420 Wang, Jerry SR Winchester 6:52.4 21:21.3 285
421 Parker, Charles SR Taunton 6:52.4 21:21.3 286
422 Marinos, Nick SR Plymouth North 6:52.7 21:22.2  
423 Burke, Matthew SR Braintree 6:52.9 21:23.0  
424 Tracchia, Joseph SR Beverly 6:53.0 21:23.4 287
425 Marson, Peter SR Groton-Dunstable 6:53.3 21:24.3  
426 Walsh, Jean-Luc SR Woburn 6:53.4 21:24.6  
427 Roberts, Lucas SR Shepherd Hill 6:53.6 21:25.2  
428 Hernberg, Joseph SR Hingham 6:53.7 21:25.3  
429 Proudler, Quinn SR Oliver Ames 6:53.9 21:26.1  
430 Prees, Cameron SR Chelmsford 6:53.9 21:26.2 288
431 Cushing, Brett SR Woburn 6:54.1 21:26.8  
432 Eram, Ahnaf SR Boston City Wide XC 6:54.2 21:26.9  
433 Farland, Ethan SR Attleboro 6:54.5 21:28.0  
434 Cummings, Mark SR Oliver Ames 6:55.7 21:31.6  
435 DiTrapano, RJ SR Methuen 6:55.8 21:31.9  
436 Ayer, Ethan SR Hingham 6:55.9 21:32.4  
437 Devlin, Ronan SR Bishop Feehan 6:56.3 21:33.7  
438 Patel, Divesh SR Woburn 6:56.4 21:33.8  
439 Smith, Sean SR Barnstable 6:56.5 21:34.3 289
440 Fitzgibbons, Zack SR Tantasqua 6:56.8 21:35.1 290
441 Stateham, Jason SR Saint John's 6:57.0 21:35.7 291
442 Gilson, Sam SR Oliver Ames 6:57.3 21:36.8  
443 Duhamel, Justin JR Groton-Dunstable 6:57.6 21:37.6  
444 George, Nicholas SR Plymouth North 6:58.2 21:39.6  
445 Keefe, P.J. SR Oliver Ames 6:58.3 21:39.7  
446 Sullivan, Dan SR Haverhill 6:58.6 21:40.8  
447 Mullaney, Paul SR Weymouth 6:58.9 21:41.7  
448 Park, James SR Woburn 6:59.2 21:42.4  
449 Myers, Stephen SR Shepherd Hill 6:59.2 21:42.7  
450 Morgan, Andrew SR Oliver Ames 6:59.2 21:42.7  
451 Wheeler, Benjamin SR Bishop Feehan 6:59.3 21:42.8  
452 Blanchard, Derek SR Malden Catholic 6:59.4 21:43.2 292
453 Basile, John SR Haverhill 6:59.5 21:43.6  
454 Adams, Andrew SR Hingham 6:59.7 21:44.2  
455 Bach, Long Quan SR Andover 6:59.9 21:44.7  
456 Henderson, Adin SR Newton South 7:00.1 21:45.3 293
457 Cason-Snow, Milo SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:00.7 21:47.2  
458 Burns, Geoffrey SR Concord-Carlisle 7:00.8 21:47.4  
459 Thomson, Will SR Beverly 7:01.0 21:48.2 294
460 Barrera, Shamrock SR Saint John's 7:01.2 21:48.7  
461 Dever, Jack SR Woburn 7:01.5 21:49.7  
462 Sawyer, Ben SR Woburn 7:01.8 21:50.7  
463 Mitev, Dobromir SR Woburn 7:02.8 21:53.8  
464 Supernor, Jack SR Saint John's 7:03.2 21:54.9  
465 Munroe, Nick SR Haverhill 7:03.4 21:55.6  
466 Szarek, Matt SR Andover 7:03.7 21:56.4  
467 Murphy, Cam SR Chelmsford 7:03.9 21:57.2 295
468 Laganas, Jack SR Beverly 7:04.0 21:57.4 296
469 Shurtleff, Adam SR Taunton 7:04.4 21:58.8 297
470 Krueger, Ben SR Natick 7:04.7 21:59.6  
471 Broadhead, Thomas SR Newton North 7:04.8 21:59.9  
472 Francois, Quincy SR Stoughton 7:06.2 22:04.4 298
473 Alex, Ladd SR Andover 7:06.4 22:05.0  
474 Coleman, Sean SR King Philip 7:07.0 22:06.7 299
475 Joseph, Ray SR Xaverian Brothers 7:07.2 22:07.3 300
476 Elfarsson, Thor SR Belmont 7:07.7 22:09.0 301
477 Rudel, Ezra SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:07.9 22:09.6  
478 St. Croix, Cam SR Plymouth North 7:07.9 22:09.7  
479 Patnaik, Paras SR Saint John's 7:08.7 22:12.0  
480 Abril, Nick SR King Philip 7:10.0 22:16.1 302
481 Smith, Connor SR Tantasqua 7:11.2 22:19.8 303
482 Kenny, John SR Saint John's 7:12.2 22:22.8  
483 Petrillo, Matthew SR Oliver Ames 7:12.5 22:23.9  
484 Chapman, Dylan SR Milford 7:13.0 22:25.3  
485 Francis, Declan SR Xaverian Brothers 7:13.1 22:25.6 304
486 Karp, Matthew SR Franklin 7:14.0 22:28.5 305
487 Camacho, Bryan SR Woburn 7:14.7 22:30.8  
488 Gangi, Matt SR Central Catholic 7:16.0 22:34.8 306
489 Miklas, Stuart SR Franklin 7:16.4 22:36.1 307
490 Gagnon, Brian SR Barnstable 7:17.2 22:38.4 308
491 Zeng, David SR Brookline 7:17.8 22:40.2  
492 Sullivan, Devin SR Central Catholic 7:19.2 22:44.7  
493 Tomosivitch, Ted SR Xaverian Brothers 7:19.5 22:45.7  
494 Ross, Jaimie SR Chelmsford 7:19.5 22:45.7 309
495 Johnson, Mike SR Shepherd Hill 7:19.6 22:46.0  
496 Bond, Jason SR Franklin 7:19.7 22:46.2  
497 Flynn, Ian SR Franklin 7:19.7 22:46.4  
498 Hertzberg, Brandon SR Franklin 7:20.6 22:49.2  
499 Freeman, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle 7:21.2 22:50.8  
500 Cahill, Chris SR Dracut 7:22.5 22:55.1  
501 Willome, Ryan SR Chelmsford 7:23.9 22:59.2  
502 Maxim, Connor SR Xaverian Brothers 7:24.9 23:02.4  
503 Cavanaugh, Joe SR Bishop Feehan 7:25.1 23:03.1  
504 Korzec, Matt SR Saint John's 7:25.3 23:03.5  
505 Novacon, Alexander SR Barnstable 7:25.5 23:04.2  
506 Trouville, Tyrell SR Dracut 7:25.6 23:04.6  
507 Langfield, Mitch SR Barnstable 7:25.7 23:05.0  
508 Hunt, Elliott SR Shepherd Hill 7:25.8 23:05.1  
509 Loughlin, Eric SR Natick 7:25.8 23:05.3  
510 Shin, Jason SR Chelmsford 7:27.6 23:10.9  
511 LaVallee, Brendan SR Haverhill 7:27.6 23:10.9  
512 Abate, Matthew SR Attleboro 7:28.1 23:12.3  
513 Copson, Ryan SR Billerica 7:28.9 23:14.8 310
514 Lanzo, Lucas SR Barnstable 7:29.3 23:16.0  
515 Dean, Duncan SR Chelmsford 7:29.7 23:17.4  
516 Ohlson, Sean SR King Philip 7:30.0 23:18.4 311
517 Quirk, Tommy SR Natick 7:30.6 23:20.0  
518 Sica, Francis SR Methuen 7:33.8 23:30.0  
519 Finney, Keegan SR Central Catholic 7:36.4 23:38.0  
520 McCarthy, Robert SR Somerville 7:37.8 23:42.5  
521 Leone, John SR Malden Catholic 7:42.6 23:57.5 312
522 Alon, Adam SR Central Catholic 7:47.6 24:13.1  
523 Shi, Victor SR Natick 7:49.3 24:18.1  
524 Walsh, Colin SR Malden Catholic 7:51.8 24:26.0 313
525 Zhou, Dan SR Saint John's 8:12.7 25:31.0  
526 Barranco, Alec SR Groton-Dunstable 8:23.3 26:04.0  
527 Ng, Thomas SR Concord-Carlisle 8:28.2 26:19.0  
528 Tau, Nathan SR Shrewsbury 8:45.9 27:14.0