Mass State Track Coaches Frank Mooney XC Invitational Date: 11-05-16   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Murphy, Abby SR North Quincy 6:22.9 19:49.6  
2 Marshall, Elizabeth SR Plymouth North 6:25.4 19:57.5  
3 Madden, Kaci SR Woburn 6:27.0 20:02.6  
4 Bettez, Alexandra SR Nashoba 6:31.2 20:15.6  
5 Fischer, Abigail SR Hopkinton 6:35.9 20:30.2 1
6 Williams, Maeve SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:40.0 20:42.8 2
7 Dunne, Tatiana SR Barnstable 6:42.9 20:52.0  
8 Curtin, Gracie SR Plymouth North 6:44.2 20:56.0  
9 Thurlow, Alie SR Billerica 6:44.9 20:58.0 3
10 Deras, Yarid SR Chelsea 6:47.0 21:04.5  
11 Burns, Nicole SR Billerica 6:47.8 21:07.2 4
12 Lelievre, Mackenzie SR Billerica 6:49.5 21:12.4 5
13 Freeman, Jessica SR Central Catholic 6:52.4 21:21.5  
14 Fay, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:53.2 21:24.0 6
15 Pienaar, Chloe SR Winchester 6:54.1 21:26.6  
16 Forrester, Kirsten SR Acton-Boxborough 6:54.5 21:28.1 7
17 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin 6:54.8 21:28.8 8
18 Marshall, Ellen SR Attleboro 6:56.5 21:34.2  
19 Whearty, Leah SR Walpole 6:56.7 21:34.7  
20 Riley, Margaret SR Mansfield 6:57.3 21:36.5  
21 Pifer, Gillian SR Marshfield 6:57.6 21:37.5 9
22 Tonsberg, Alexandra SR Silver Lake 6:59.6 21:43.7  
23 Ryder, Kaitlyn SR Plymouth North 6:59.6 21:43.8  
24 Sullivan, Claire SR Walpole 7:00.2 21:45.7  
25 Quirbach, Anna SR Chelmsford 7:00.7 21:47.1 10
26 Enright, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 7:01.2 21:48.7 11
27 Gladu, Kaylee SR Bishop Feehan 7:01.5 21:49.8 12
28 Boberg, Clara SR Newton South 7:01.6 21:50.2  
29 Holbrook, Emma SR Acton-Boxborough 7:03.1 21:54.7 13
30 Edwards, Paige SR Natick 7:03.9 21:57.1 14
31 Garrity, Emma SR Barnstable 7:04.5 21:59.1  
32 D'Esopo, Hadley SR Acton-Boxborough 7:04.8 21:59.9 15
33 Penney, Nicole SR Mansfield 7:05.2 22:01.1  
34 Sayeed, Iman SR Newton North 7:05.6 22:02.4 16
35 Riordan, Shauna SR Plymouth North 7:06.0 22:03.8  
36 Zhang, Grace SR Andover 7:06.8 22:06.2  
37 Faucher, Marielle SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:07.2 22:07.5 17
38 Kim, Kimiya SR Franklin 7:07.3 22:07.8 18
39 Hagan, Julia SR Reading 7:07.7 22:08.8  
40 Driscoll, Willa SR Medford 7:07.9 22:09.5  
41 Zdrojewski, Sophia SR Central Catholic 7:09.7 22:15.3  
42 Sharma, Natasha SR Newton North 7:09.9 22:15.8 19
43 Galebach, Julia SR Medford 7:11.2 22:19.9  
44 Noonan, Cailey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:11.7 22:21.6 20
45 Burdulis, Allison SR Hopkinton 7:12.4 22:23.4 21
46 Cusack, Rose JR Boston Latin School 7:12.5 22:23.8 22
47 Lewis, Kimesha SR Lowell 7:12.9 22:25.1  
48 Fried, Flora SR Brookline 7:13.9 22:28.3 23
49 Cerullo, Helena SR Billerica 7:14.2 22:29.2 24
50 Noonan, Ema SR Boston Latin School 7:14.7 22:30.8 25
51 Borowicz, Madison SR Dartmouth 7:15.8 22:34.2  
52 White, Lauren SR Arlington 7:16.6 22:36.7 26
53 Kuhlman, Caroline SR Winchester 7:16.7 22:36.9  
54 Thomas, Morgan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:17.2 22:38.6 27
55 Cesic, Leila SR Revere 7:17.4 22:39.1  
56 Thompson, Clare SR Marshfield 7:17.5 22:39.5 28
57 Gladu, Kelsee SR Bishop Feehan 7:18.5 22:42.4 29
58 Vogelmann, Lindsey SR Hingham 7:19.1 22:44.3  
59 Henning, Cate SR Boston Latin School 7:20.2 22:47.7 30
60 Viera, Mary SR Franklin 7:20.5 22:48.9 31
61 DiGiacomo, Julia SR Franklin 7:20.6 22:49.0 32
62 Aalto, Rachel SR Barnstable 7:20.9 22:50.1  
63 Sweeney, Elisabeth SR Marshfield 7:21.1 22:50.5 33
64 Cave, Annie SR Arlington 7:22.2 22:53.9 34
65 Boyd, Madeline SR Newton South 7:22.3 22:54.2  
66 Fenton, Colleen SR Walpole 7:22.8 22:55.8  
67 Braslou, Hannah SR Chelmsford 7:23.2 22:57.3 35
68 Fernandez, Mariah SR Methuen 7:23.3 22:57.6  
69 Katz, Abigail SR Westford Academy 7:24.6 23:01.5  
70 Wildrick, MacKenzie SR Attleboro 7:24.8 23:02.1  
71 Buonora, Valeree SR Mansfield 7:26.2 23:06.3  
72 Lees, Sierra SR Woburn 7:27.8 23:11.4  
73 Haney, Claire SR Hingham 7:28.0 23:12.1  
74 Cousens, Phoebe SR Dartmouth 7:28.9 23:14.8  
75 Watson, Zoe SR Tantasqua 7:29.3 23:16.1  
76 Blazejewski, Kate SR Bishop Feehan 7:29.7 23:17.3 36
77 Crisafulli, Marissa SR Weymouth 7:29.8 23:17.5  
78 O'Brien, Alice SR Woburn 7:29.8 23:17.7  
79 Leifer, Julia SR Mansfield 7:31.8 23:23.8  
80 Hayward, Sophia SR Chelmsford 7:32.1 23:24.7 37
81 Donahue, Kate SR Milford 7:32.5 23:26.1 38
82 Farina, Keriann SR Arlington 7:33.1 23:27.8 39
83 Rasin, Dora SR Arlington 7:34.4 23:31.9 40
84 Manning, Katie SR Milford 7:35.1 23:34.0 41
85 Browne, Madeline SR Marshfield 7:35.1 23:34.3 42
86 Couto, Sophia SR Andover 7:35.2 23:34.5  
87 Thibeault, Lily SR Milford 7:35.3 23:34.6 43
88 Lohmeier, Olivia SR Westford Academy 7:35.9 23:36.7  
89 Dunne, Abby SR King Philip 7:36.0 23:36.8  
90 Correa, Victoria SR Winchester 7:37.1 23:40.5  
91 Tracey, Nora SR Marshfield 7:37.8 23:42.6 44
92 Dawber, Julia SR Marshfield 7:38.1 23:43.3 45
93 Murphy, Paige SR Weymouth 7:38.1 23:43.4  
94 Sarro, Julia SR Oliver Ames 7:38.3 23:44.0  
95 Cameron, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 7:38.4 23:44.4 46
96 Takasaki, Sarah SR Natick 7:39.1 23:46.5 47
97 McCracken, Anna SR Acton-Boxborough 7:41.2 23:53.0 48
98 Kominiarek, Eleanor SR Bishop Feehan 7:42.2 23:56.1 49
99 Concannon, Julia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:42.9 23:58.3 50
100 Malachowski, Stephanie SR Franklin 7:43.0 23:58.6 51
101 Simon, Abigail SR Arlington 7:44.0 24:01.8 52
102 Mukherjee, Esha SR Chelmsford 7:44.8 24:04.2 53
103 Solomon, Anna SR Newton North 7:46.4 24:09.4 54
104 Lee, Alexandra SR Hopkinton 7:46.7 24:10.3 55
105 Hunter-Lynch, Kelly SR Winchester 7:47.1 24:11.5  
106 Ellis, Faith SR Newton North 7:47.3 24:12.2 56
107 Barry, Erin SR Franklin 7:47.5 24:12.7 57
108 Stolzenthaler, Hannah SR Newton North 7:47.5 24:12.7 58
109 Fuentes, Christina SR Franklin 7:49.0 24:17.4 59
110 Bojar, Rebecca SR Newton South 7:49.5 24:18.8  
111 Khan, Alishah SR Brookline 7:49.7 24:19.6 60
112 Connolly, Michelle SR Braintree 7:49.9 24:20.0  
113 Morris, Rachel SR Franklin 7:50.2 24:21.2  
114 Innazouto, Kate SR Andover 7:50.9 24:23.3  
115 Barnes, Ivana SR Acton-Boxborough 7:51.0 24:23.4 61
116 Ma, Brooke SR Brookline 7:51.4 24:24.8 62
117 Bansal, Umang SR Boston Latin School 7:51.5 24:25.1 63
118 Oliva, Julia SR Billerica 7:53.4 24:31.1 64
119 Lopez, Amelia SR Attleboro 7:54.2 24:33.4  
120 Kelly, Lia SR Woburn 7:54.4 24:34.0  
121 Browne, Jenny SR Marshfield 7:55.1 24:36.4 65
122 Johnson , Caroline SR Franklin 7:55.5 24:37.6  
123 Bochman, Mary Kate SR Plymouth South 7:56.3 24:40.1  
124 Kearney, Kayleigh SR Plymouth South 7:57.1 24:42.4  
125 King, Olivia SR Natick 7:57.3 24:43.0 66
126 Pierce, Macy SR Beverly 7:57.5 24:43.7  
127 Bragaw, Maddie SR Bishop Feehan 7:57.6 24:44.0 67
128 Cassels, Cathleen SR Chelmsford 7:57.6 24:44.1 68
129 Davis, Elizabeth SR Franklin 7:58.3 24:46.1  
130 Roberts, Maggie SR Bishop Feehan 7:59.8 24:50.7  
131 Hartigan, Devon SR Natick 8:00.4 24:52.6 69
132 Campinha, Autumn SR Barnstable 8:03.7 25:03.0  
133 Guo, Veronica SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:05.2 25:07.8 70
134 Konforty, Adi SR Newton North 8:06.8 25:12.7 71
135 Chen, Yuying SR Somerville 8:08.0 25:16.4  
136 de Oliveira, Oddara SR Hopkinton 8:08.3 25:17.4 72
137 Cho, Elizabeth SR Brookline 8:08.7 25:18.4 73
138 Whelan, IsabellE SR Haverhill 8:09.6 25:21.4  
139 Sjostedt, Kate SR Billerica 8:10.5 25:24.1 74
140 Williamson, Jennifer SR Boston Latin School 8:11.2 25:26.4 75
141 Ahern, Molly SR Hingham 8:11.6 25:27.5  
142 Olafson, Sydney SR Hopkinton 8:12.0 25:28.9 76
143 Fookson, Sabrina SR Natick 8:12.2 25:29.5 77
144 Terrill, Piper SR Milford 8:14.3 25:35.9 78
145 Harten, Caroline SR Bishop Feehan 8:16.6 25:43.0  
146 Kenneally, Dana SR Marshfield 8:17.6 25:46.3  
147 Vandervelden, Olivia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:17.9 25:47.2 79
148 McAnespie, Hannah SR Lowell 8:18.3 25:48.5  
149 Stavely, Kate SR Franklin 8:18.7 25:49.6  
150 Barret, Jill SR Brookline 8:19.9 25:53.2 80
151 Graziano, Maria SR Central Catholic 8:21.3 25:57.6  
152 Vidoni, Anna SR Oliver Ames 8:21.3 25:57.6  
153 Anderson, Eve SR North Quincy 8:23.3 26:03.8  
154 Mills, Kiana SR Stoughton 8:23.4 26:04.3  
155 Cummings, Catherine SR King Philip 8:23.9 26:05.7  
156 Adam, Grace SR North Andover 8:24.0 26:06.1  
157 Hill, Kaleigh SR Shepherd Hill 8:24.4 26:07.3  
158 Gordin, Elize SR Brookline 8:25.4 26:10.4 81
159 Arango, Alejandra SR Shepherd Hill 8:26.0 26:12.3  
160 Takenaga, Lauren SR Acton-Boxborough 8:27.2 26:16.1 82
161 Curro, Savannah SR Arlington 8:27.4 26:16.5 83
162 Isakson, Cierra SR Silver Lake 8:27.4 26:16.7  
163 Holden, Jacqueline SR Billerica 8:28.5 26:20.0 84
164 Ahern, Evelyn SR Nashoba 8:29.0 26:21.7  
165 Li, Anna SR Brookline 8:29.1 26:21.8 85
166 Conti, Jamie SR Bishop Feehan 8:29.9 26:24.5  
167 Abrams, Clyde SR Nashoba 8:32.4 26:32.2  
168 Garay, Nicole SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:33.0 26:34.1 86
169 Marnik, Abby SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:33.1 26:34.4 87
170 Dembinski, Emily SR Hopkinton 8:37.7 26:48.8 88
171 Bhagat, Zil SR Lowell 8:37.9 26:49.2  
172 Longobardi, Julia SR Franklin 8:38.9 26:52.5  
173 Wang, Alina SR Newton North 8:39.4 26:53.9 89
174 Bromage, Grace SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:42.4 27:03.3 90
175 Richard, Maddie SR Milford 8:43.3 27:06.2 91
176 Lazarov, Alexandra SR Hopkinton 9:01.5 28:02.7 92
177 Plattell, MacKenna SR Chelmsford 9:01.6 28:02.8 93
178 Patel, Maahi SR Methuen 9:05.3 28:14.3  
179 Hart, Lauren SR Attleboro 9:07.4 28:20.9  
180 Parenteau, Emily SR Methuen 9:12.9 28:38.0  
181 Fitzgerald, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:13.2 28:39.0 94
182 Travers, Lilly SR Acton-Boxborough 9:49.3 30:31.0 95
183 Park, Naomi SR Acton-Boxborough 9:50.6 30:35.0  
184 Carter, Amaya SR Taunton 10:35.0 32:53.0  
185 Rajeh, Adila SR Methuen 11:03.9 34:23.0