South Coastal Conference XC Championship Date: 10-29-16   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rendon , Kyle SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:27.6 16:57.8 1
2 Seablom, Adam SR Apponequet 5:37.1 17:27.4 2
3 Tilley, Evan SR Old Rochester 5:40.6 17:38.4 3
4 Sylvia, Adam SR Old Rochester 5:44.4 17:50.0 4
5 Santos , Roth SR Seekonk 5:45.8 17:54.3 5
6 Noonan, Geoffrey SR Old Rochester 5:46.7 17:57.2 6
7 Bullock, Dean SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:46.9 17:57.9 7
8 Jordan , Henry SR Seekonk 5:47.0 17:58.3 8
9 Amaral, Nate SR Seekonk 5:49.5 18:06.0 9
10 Harpe, Avery SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:50.1 18:07.9 10
11 Goulart, James SR Old Rochester 5:50.7 18:09.7 11
12 Davis, Billy SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:52.4 18:15.0 12
13 Slack, Jacob SR Apponequet 5:53.2 18:17.6 13
14 Rice, Jonathon SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:54.0 18:19.9 14
15 Gomes , Brandon SR Seekonk 5:54.5 18:21.6 15
16 Rosselli, Nicholas SR Apponequet 5:55.9 18:25.9 16
17 Cloutier, Ronald SR Apponequet 5:58.2 18:33.0 17
18 Marcille, Peter SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:59.4 18:36.6 18
19 Barmashi, Steven SR Bourne 6:01.9 18:44.4 19
20 Pothier, Jahn SR Old Rochester 6:02.8 18:47.4 20
21 Donovan, Evan SR Apponequet 6:04.2 18:51.8 21
22 Estes, Chris SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:04.4 18:52.3 22
23 Araujo, MIke SR Seekonk 6:08.0 19:03.5 23
24 Ferreira, Samuel SR Apponequet 6:09.8 19:09.2 24
25 Gausland , Jake SR Seekonk 6:10.9 19:12.6 25
26 Cummings, Matt SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:11.7 19:14.8 26
27 Smith, Ryson SR Old Rochester 6:12.5 19:17.4 27
28 Collins, Sean SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:13.6 19:20.8 28
29 Thorpe, Riely SR Joseph Case 6:16.2 19:28.8 29
30 Brown , Colon SR Seekonk 6:17.7 19:33.7 30
31 Canaran, Okan SR Apponequet 6:19.6 19:39.5 31
32 Spevack, Jacob SR Old Rochester 6:22.1 19:47.2 32
33 Brown, Nick SR Fairhaven 6:22.6 19:49.0 33
34 Tortorella, Jacob SR Fairhaven 6:24.1 19:53.6 34
35 Spangler, Tyler SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:24.5 19:54.9 35
36 Violette , Alex SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:25.4 19:57.6 36
37 Eldridge, Mason SR Joseph Case 6:25.6 19:58.0 37
38 Tortorella, Isaac SR Fairhaven 6:27.1 20:03.0 38
39 Waltz, Daniil SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:27.6 20:04.5 39
40 Brown, Jack SR Fairhaven 6:30.8 20:14.5 40
41 Lane, Alexander JR Bourne 6:31.4 20:16.2 41
42 Days, Justin SR Fairhaven 6:36.8 20:33.1 42
43 Medeiros, Brandon SR Joseph Case 6:42.8 20:51.8 43
44 Escobar, Cole SR Joseph Case 6:44.7 20:57.5 44
45 Rodericks, Tyler SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:44.8 20:57.7 45
46 Days, Jordan SR Fairhaven 6:46.3 21:02.5 46
47 Bernier, Cody SR Joseph Case 6:48.4 21:08.9 47
48 Perry, Anthony SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:58.0 21:38.9 48
49 Koger, Jared SR Joseph Case 6:59.9 21:44.8 49
50 Murphy, Alex SR Bourne 7:05.9 22:03.5 50
51 Ruccolo, Ryan SR Fairhaven 7:09.7 22:15.1 51
52 Caron, Matthew SR Bourne 7:24.5 23:01.3 52
53 Sierra, Cross JR Bourne 7:34.4 23:32.0 53
54 Sweeney, Patrick SR Bourne 7:37.5 23:41.5 54
55 Doyle, Michael JR Bourne 7:38.3 23:43.9 55