Ken Weidt Classic Date: 09-10-16   Venue: Concordia (Wis.) - Mequon, WI
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Mens 8K Womens 6K
Womens 6K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:01:59 24:23 35 1 3 6 12 13 14 20
2 2:04:17 24:51 53 4 8 9 15 17 18 21
3 2:06:10 25:14 79 5 10 19 22 23 40 55
4 2:11:02 26:12 147 2 16 34 41 54 59 61
5 2:11:14 26:14 149 24 27 28 32 38 62 75
6 2:11:35 26:19 150 11 26 30 37 46 50 56
7 2:12:06 26:25 160 25 31 33 35 36 52 53
8 2:16:44 27:20 205 7 42 45 47 64 65 68
9 2:21:35 28:19 267 39 48 57 60 63    
10 2:26:04 29:12 298 49 51 58 66 74 77 78
11 2:45:40 33:08 321 29 44 79 84 85 86  
12 2:31:21 30:16 324 43 67 69 72 73 76 83
13 2:46:32 33:18 384 70 71 80 81 82 87 88
Womens 6K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6:13.7 23:13.3 1
2 Roberts, Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:19.9 23:36.3 2
3 Scheele, Ashley SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 6:27.6 24:05.2 3
4 McQueeny, Molly FR-1 Carthage 6:28.7 24:09.3 4
5 Schrobilgen, Erin JR-3 Lawrence 6:31.1 24:18.1 5
6 Wirtz, Molly FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:34.8 24:32.1 6
7 Vander Pluym, Katherine SR-4 Maranatha Baptist 6:37.3 24:41.2 7
8 Miner, Johnelle FR-1 Carthage 6:39.0 24:47.6 8
9 Varnas, Alanna JR-3 Carthage 6:40.4 24:53.1 9
10 Kinzer, Hannah JR-3 Lawrence 6:41.6 24:57.4 10
11 Lindberg, Ruth SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 6:43.0 25:02.7 11
12 Erl, Hannah SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 6:43.1 25:03.0 12
13 Fratzke, Lindsey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 6:43.8 25:05.6 13
14 Kulberg, Martha JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6:44.7 25:09.0 14
15 Kelsh, Elena JR-3 Carthage 6:45.4 25:11.6 15
16 Haderspeck, Amy FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:46.4 25:15.2 16
17 Egan, Carly FR-1 Carthage 6:46.6 25:16.1 17
18 Schwartz, Maddy JR-3 Carthage 6:48.1 25:21.8 18
19 Huck, Margaret JR-3 Lawrence 6:49.2 25:25.8 19
20 Goeman, Jennifer JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6:49.4 25:26.4 20
21 Kloster, Brianna FR-1 Carthage 6:50.0 25:28.9 21
22 Sedall, Christina FR-1 Lawrence 6:52.7 25:38.8 22
23 Arndt, Carolyn SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6:53.1 25:40.1  
24 Hutchings, Amy SR-4 Lawrence 6:55.7 25:49.9 23
25 Johnson, Mara SR Moody Bible Institute 6:55.7 25:49.9 24
26 Muench, Alexandia JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6:55.8 25:50.4 25
27 Spatenka, Erin SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 6:57.4 25:56.4 26
28 Everts, Kendra SR-4 Carthage 6:57.7 25:57.3  
29 Atkinson, Hannah SR Moody Bible Institute 6:57.8 25:57.7 27
30 Minnich, Emi SR Moody Bible Institute 6:59.4 26:03.9 28
31 Guyette, Natalie SR-4 Mount Mary 7:03.5 26:19.2 29
32 Bennett, Tasha FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 7:03.7 26:19.9 30
33 Scull, Kaelyn JR-3 Carthage 7:04.1 26:21.3  
34 Cadagin, Shannon SR-4 Carthage 7:04.2 26:21.6  
35 Agnello, Paulina JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7:04.4 26:22.5  
36 Sondelski, Becky JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7:05.5 26:26.4 31
37 Rothi, Kayla SR Moody Bible Institute 7:06.3 26:29.4 32
38 Balog, Morgan FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7:07.2 26:33.0 33
39 Youell, Charlotte FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7:08.3 26:36.9 34
40 Echevarria, Desarae JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7:08.5 26:37.8 35
41 Bray, Patricia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7:08.8 26:38.9 36
42 Carr, Lydia FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 7:09.2 26:40.2 37
43 Gordon, Erika SO-2 Carthage 7:10.8 26:46.2  
44 Sprotte, Cassandra JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7:12.1 26:51.0  
45 Carter, Amy SR Moody Bible Institute 7:12.8 26:53.9 38
46 Leibham, Tess FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7:12.9 26:54.1  
47 Barrow, Hannah JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7:13.2 26:55.3  
48 Phillips, Terrina FR-1 Ripon 7:15.3 27:03.2 39
49 McKenna, Tessa JR-3 Carthage 7:16.4 27:07.2  
50 Conover, Indi SO-2 Carthage 7:17.4 27:11.0  
51 Doruska, Molly SO-2 Lawrence 7:18.2 27:13.9 40
52 Christiansen, Leslie SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7:19.7 27:19.6  
53 Deely, Lizzie SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7:20.2 27:21.5 41
54 Richerson, Kimberly SR-4 Maranatha Baptist 7:21.3 27:25.4 42
55 Smithley, Rachel FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7:21.6 27:26.5 43
56 Ishaq, Christina SO-2 Mount Mary 7:22.0 27:28.0 44
57 Walden, Emily SO-2 Carthage 7:23.1 27:32.3  
58 Vander Pluym, Sarah JR-3 Maranatha Baptist 7:23.4 27:33.4 45
59 McKinnon, Kathryn FR-1 Carthage 7:23.9 27:35.0  
60 Ramsay, Courtney SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 7:24.3 27:36.6 46
61 Brown, Anna FR-1 Maranatha Baptist 7:25.4 27:40.9 47
62 Manteufel, Rachel FR-1 Ripon 7:25.6 27:41.3 48
63 Angela, Klukken SO-2 Indiana University Northwest 7:27.5 27:48.6 49
64 Thaemert, Rachel SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 7:27.8 27:49.6 50
65 Wooster, Tyra FR-1 Carthage 7:28.5 27:52.3  
66 Balash, Lillea FR-1 Indiana University Northwest 7:28.9 27:53.9 51
67 Groth, Caroline SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7:29.5 27:56.0 52
68 Summerfelt, Cass SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7:33.7 28:11.6 53
69 McDonough, Rebecca SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7:33.8 28:12.2 54
70 Kroth, Heidi FR-1 Lawrence 7:34.3 28:13.9 55
71 Huberty, Paxton FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 7:37.5 28:25.8 56
72 Woo, Alyssa SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7:38.2 28:28.5  
73 Pedroza, Dianne SR-4 Ripon 7:38.5 28:29.4 57
74 Kusik, Grace SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7:38.9 28:31.2  
75 Monbrod, Marisa SO-2 Carthage 7:39.2 28:32.2  
76 Ramos, Caridad JR-3 Indiana University Northwest 7:40.6 28:37.3 58
77 Koss, Matalie SR Silver Lake 7:41.3 28:40.0  
78 Bray, Hannah SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7:41.7 28:41.5 59
79 Wert, Rebecca SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7:41.9 28:42.2  
80 Sanders, Jordan FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7:42.4 28:44.2  
81 Achs, Jolyn SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7:43.8 28:49.3  
82 Depies, Kaili FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7:45.8 28:56.9  
83 Fels, Amy SO-2 Ripon 7:46.0 28:57.6 60
84 Goecke, Amanda JR-3 Carthage 7:46.7 29:00.0  
85 Phillips, Stephanie FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7:47.9 29:04.8 61
86 Trimble, Annie SR Moody Bible Institute 7:52.2 29:20.8 62
87 Exner, Morgan FR-1 Ripon 7:53.0 29:23.6 63
88 Hansel, Madelyn SO-2 Maranatha Baptist 7:53.0 29:23.8 64
89 Marshall, Maureen SR-4 Lawrence 7:53.8 29:26.5  
90 Bukowska, Sabina JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 7:56.4 29:36.2  
91 Verhalen, Nicole JR-3 Maranatha Baptist 7:59.2 29:46.8 65
92 Messer, Donna SO-2 Indiana University Northwest 8:03.9 30:04.3 66
93 Miklosz, Molly SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8:05.2 30:09.2 67
94 Gerhard, Abby SR Silver Lake 8:08.9 30:22.9  
95 Demichael, Natalie SR-4 Carthage 8:10.7 30:29.7  
96 Mallary, Lexie SO-2 Carthage 8:10.7 30:29.8  
97 Wigdal, Alicyn JR-3 Maranatha Baptist 8:11.9 30:34.2 68
98 O'Toole, Maggie SR-4 Carthage 8:12.2 30:35.3  
99 Taylor, Nateya FR-1 Carthage 8:13.2 30:39.0  
100 Brooker, Samantha SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8:15.0 30:45.7  
101 Werning, Holly FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 8:16.6 30:51.7  
102 Ortega, Bianca JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8:19.0 31:00.7 69
103 Schmidt, Layla SO-2 Alverno 8:23.6 31:17.9 70
104 Naborowski, Amy SR-4 Alverno 8:24.2 31:19.9 71
105 Rembrecht, Jordan FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8:24.7 31:21.9 72
106 Fischer, Samantha JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8:24.9 31:22.7 73
107 Harty, Emorie JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8:25.4 31:24.5  
108 Velazquez, Elizabeth SR-4 Indiana University Northwest 8:29.7 31:40.5 74
109 Waldron, Sarah SR Moody Bible Institute 8:34.3 31:57.6 75
110 Martinez, Ashley JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8:39.5 32:17.0 76
111 Wigdal, Lauryn JR-3 Maranatha Baptist 8:42.3 32:27.4  
112 Bruck, Lana SO-2 Maranatha Baptist 8:42.9 32:29.6  
113 Guy, Danielle UW-Waukesha 8:50.0 32:56.1  
114 Garicia, Alejandra FR-1 Indiana University Northwest 8:52.2 33:04.3 77
115 Massey, Laura SO-2 Maranatha Baptist 8:53.4 33:08.7  
116 Morrison, Emily SO-2 Indiana University Northwest 8:54.8 33:14.0 78
117 O'Donnell, Carlie SO-2 Mount Mary 8:55.7 33:17.4 79
118 Moreno, Jessica SO-2 Indiana University Northwest 9:00.4 33:34.8  
119 Moline, Emily SR-4 Maranatha Baptist 9:02.2 33:41.7  
120 Buechner, Jamie JR-3 Rockford 9:03.7 33:47.2  
121 Jimenez, Carina SO-2 Alverno 9:12.6 34:20.6 80
122 Shore, Destiny FR-1 Alverno 9:18.1 34:40.8 81
123 Badke, Leah FR-1 Alverno 9:21.3 34:53.1 82
124 Perrino, Bonnie FR-1 Carthage 9:28.4 35:19.4  
125 Ferri, Sarah FR-1 Carthage 9:35.2 35:44.7  
126 Wang, Tracy SO-2 Rockford 9:39.0 35:59.0  
127 Bahr, Erika FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 9:39.9 36:02.4  
128 Engel, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10:05.5 37:37.9 83
129 Anklam, Sarah SO-2 Mount Mary 10:06.5 37:41.5 84
130 Aulenbacher, Sarah UW-Waukesha 10:24.0 38:46.9  
131 Jungbauer, Ashley UW-Waukesha 10:33.4 39:21.8  
132 Banuelos, Mary SO-2 Mount Mary 10:58.2 40:54.1 85
133 Dengler, Stephanie SO-2 Mount Mary 10:59.3 40:58.5 86
134 Skrobis, Rebecca FR-1 Alverno 11:00.3 41:02.2 87
135 Laabs, Samantha JR-3 Alverno 11:18.2 42:08.7 88
136 Munguia, Diana JR-3 Alverno 12:12.3 45:30.5  
137 Babcock, Carissa SO-2 Alverno 14:24.0 53:41.8  
Mens 8K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:16:13 27:14 39 1 3 8 10 17 27 32
2 2:17:46 27:33 48 4 6 7 11 20 21 23
3 2:19:17 27:51 73 12 13 14 15 19 29 30
4 2:18:45 27:45 77 2 5 18 24 28 34 40
5 2:24:26 28:53 148 16 26 31 33 42 44 67
6 2:29:52 29:58 195 25 37 41 43 49 51 53
7 2:33:23 30:40 211 9 36 47 56 63 74  
8 2:32:49 30:33 215 22 39 45 52 57 60  
9 2:35:20 31:04 240 35 38 48 58 61 64 72
10 2:39:14 31:50 272 46 50 55 59 62 70 71
11 2:48:57 33:47 322 54 65 66 68 69 73 75
Mens 8K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Oslin, Cole FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:18.7 26:24.4 1
2 Janusiak, Josh SO-2 Lawrence 5:20.5 26:33.4 2
3 Troe, Caleb SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 5:21.2 26:36.7 3
4 Wright, Austin SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:25.5 26:58.4 4
5 Kortenhof, Joe FR-1 Lawrence 5:28.5 27:13.1 5
6 Horbinski, Trey JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:31.2 27:26.3 6
7 Thomas, Matt JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:31.7 27:28.8 7
8 Allen, Benjamin FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:32.3 27:32.2 8
9 McNamara, Thomas FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:32.9 27:34.9 9
10 Hudson, Tyler FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:33.2 27:36.2 10
11 Bath, Nick FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:33.7 27:38.8 11
12 Fish, David JR-3 Carthage 5:33.8 27:39.3 12
13 Cotton, Dan JR-3 Carthage 5:34.1 27:40.8 13
14 Kish, Jarek FR-1 Ripon 5:34.6 27:43.6  
15 Swets, Zach SR UNA 5:35.8 27:49.4  
16 White, Paul SR-4 Carthage 5:36.0 27:50.2 14
17 Ahmed, Suneed SO-2 Carthage 5:37.2 27:56.4 15
18 Taylor, Michael SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:37.5 27:57.8 16
19 Warner, Cory FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:38.7 28:04.0 17
20 Schaefer, Ben SO-2 Lawrence 5:39.6 28:08.5 18
21 Fell, Adam UNA 5:39.9 28:09.9  
22 Engberg, Logan SO-2 Carthage 5:40.1 28:10.6 19
23 Rink, Collin JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:40.7 28:13.8 20
24 Horbinski, Tripp JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:41.0 28:15.0 21
25 Devant, Christian SO-2 Rockford 5:41.3 28:16.6 22
26 Avila, Nick SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:41.3 28:16.7 23
27 Gniot, Ethan JR-3 Lawrence 5:41.5 28:17.7 24
28 Jestus, Jimmy SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:41.8 28:19.4 25
29 Ziemann, Zachary SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:41.9 28:19.5 26
30 Karl, Tyler JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 5:42.1 28:20.9 27
31 Opitz, Hagen FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:43.2 28:26.3  
32 Maraccini, Jared JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:44.4 28:32.2  
33 Timpe, Alec SO-2 Lawrence 5:44.5 28:32.6 28
34 Kazik, Haily JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:45.4 28:37.1  
35 Roegner, Brady FR-1 Carthage 5:46.1 28:40.8 29
36 Schmitt, Eric FR-1 Carthage 5:46.2 28:41.1 30
37 Lehman, Kassahun FR-1 Lakeland 5:46.5 28:42.7  
38 Reese, Craig FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:47.6 28:47.8 31
39 Ashley, Jon JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:47.8 28:49.1  
40 Holmes, Peyton FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:48.2 28:51.1 32
41 Diamond, James JR-3 Carthage 5:48.5 28:52.4  
42 Holbrook, Kenneth SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:49.5 28:57.5  
43 Teigen, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:51.8 29:09.1 33
44 Johnson, Andrew FR-1 Ripon 5:54.2 29:20.9  
45 Kortenhof, Teddy JR-3 Lawrence 5:54.6 29:23.0 34
46 Tapia, Miguel SO-2 Indiana University Northwest 5:55.0 29:24.9 35
47 Vaculik, Noah FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:56.4 29:32.0  
48 Guerrero, Tony JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:57.8 29:38.7 36
49 Labatore, Jacob FR-1 Carthage 5:59.4 29:46.9  
50 Arrigoni, Nathan FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6:00.5 29:52.1  
51 Sanchez, Manny FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:00.7 29:53.4 37
52 Dunn, Brent SO-2 Indiana University Northwest 6:00.9 29:54.0 38
53 Werkheiser, Joe SO-2 Rockford 6:01.8 29:58.7 39
54 Patel, Mik FR-1 Lawrence 6:02.9 30:04.0 40
55 Guibord, Andrew SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:04.0 30:09.4 41
56 Huerta-Gutierrez, Emanuel SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6:04.5 30:12.0 42
57 Heneghan, Andrew SO-2 Carthage 6:04.7 30:13.1  
58 Nelson, Charlie SR-4 Carthage 6:05.1 30:15.2  
59 Evans, Ross FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:05.5 30:16.8 43
60 Ibrahim, Ahmed FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 6:06.1 30:20.2  
61 Sanchez, Juan SO-2 Carthage 6:06.3 30:20.9  
62 Hickey, Ross FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 6:07.3 30:26.2  
63 Schwartz, Zakry FR-1 Carthage 6:07.4 30:26.7  
64 Tomich, Trevor FR-1 Carthage 6:07.7 30:27.8  
65 Collins, Bryan SR-4 Carthage 6:08.3 30:31.2  
66 Rowe, Donald JR-3 Carthage 6:10.3 30:40.9  
67 York, Mike SO-2 Carthage 6:11.5 30:46.7  
68 Haak, Nikolai FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:12.0 30:49.3 44
69 Herrera-Herrera, Maximiliano FR-1 Rockford 6:12.0 30:49.4 45
70 Kulling, Kevin SR-4 Carthage 6:15.4 31:06.4  
71 Rankin, Cameron SO-2 Maranatha Baptist 6:15.6 31:07.4 46
72 Barton, Max FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:16.0 31:09.3 47
73 Novak, Joshua FR-1 Indiana University Northwest 6:16.0 31:09.4 48
74 Wills, Trevor FR-1 Carthage 6:16.4 31:11.4  
75 Zajac, Scotty FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:16.8 31:13.4 49
76 Kruit, Joshua JR-3 Maranatha Baptist 6:16.8 31:13.4 50
77 Estrada, Christian JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:17.4 31:16.2 51
78 Newton, Cristan JR-3 Rockford 6:19.4 31:25.9 52
79 Kendall, Luke SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:20.5 31:31.4 53
80 Schmidt, Zachary SR-4 Ripon 6:21.0 31:34.1  
81 Schmidt, Ryan UW-Waukesha 6:21.0 31:34.2 54
82 Massey, Rory FR-1 Maranatha Baptist 6:22.3 31:40.7 55
83 Garcia, Sal JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:23.7 31:47.7 56
84 Cate , Drew JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:28.1 32:09.5  
85 Gardner, Daniel JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6:29.1 32:14.3  
86 Finley, John SR-4 Rockford 6:29.9 32:18.5 57
87 Luna, Carlos JR-3 Indiana University Northwest 6:30.1 32:19.1 58
88 Wagner, Kurt JR-3 Maranatha Baptist 6:30.3 32:20.3 59
89 Noel, Nicholas FR-1 Rockford 6:31.3 32:25.3 60
90 Swets, Tyler FR-1 Indiana University Northwest 6:32.9 32:33.5 61
91 Doak, Jeremiah JR-3 Maranatha Baptist 6:36.8 32:52.6 62
92 Stanosek-Rockwell, Ian SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6:38.2 32:59.4  
93 Edwards, Thomas FR-1 Carthage 6:39.3 33:05.2  
94 Gray, Brandon SO-2 Carthage 6:39.6 33:06.6  
95 Rundle, Tyler FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:40.9 33:13.0 63
96 Miner, Robert JR-3 Carthage 6:45.1 33:33.9  
97 Phillips, Michael FR-1 Indiana University Northwest 6:46.0 33:38.3 64
98 Daughtry, David JR-3 Ripon 6:46.3 33:39.7  
99 Galkowski, Caleb UW-Waukesha 6:53.3 34:14.5 65
100 Salamone, Vincent UW-Waukesha 6:54.7 34:21.6 66
101 Wilcox, Matthew SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6:54.7 34:21.7 67
102 Davy, Michael UW-Waukesha 6:55.1 34:23.5 68
103 Wrensch, Chris UW-Waukesha 6:55.2 34:24.0 69
104 Kile, Timothy SR Maranatha Baptist 6:55.5 34:25.7 70
105 Nutzhorn, Arthur JR-3 Maranatha Baptist 7:14.3 35:58.9 71
106 Nutzhorn, Matthew JR-3 Maranatha Baptist 7:15.7 36:06.1  
107 Hiroksy, Jace FR-1 Indiana University Northwest 7:16.7 36:10.8 72
108 Gick, Ryan SO-2 Maranatha Baptist 7:22.5 36:39.7  
109 Crooks, Joseph SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7:23.2 36:43.2  
110 Rohan, Andrew UW-Waukesha 7:24.9 36:51.7 73
111 Rossiter, James FR-1 Maranatha Baptist 7:29.2 37:13.1  
112 Wille, Sam SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7:29.9 37:16.9 74
113 Soto, Eduardo UW-Waukesha 8:04.0 40:06.4 75
114 Thomas, Tory FR-1 Lakeland 8:54.4 44:16.7  
115 Warren, Timothy SR-4 Maranatha Baptist 9:02.7 44:58.1  
116 Juvinall, Titus JR-3 Maranatha Baptist 9:37.6 47:51.4