Oak Hill Cross Country Invitational | Date: 09-06-16 Venue: Indiana Wesleyan XC Course - Marion, IN |
Place | Name | Year | Team | Avg. Mile | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butche, Brennan | SR | Mississinewa | 5:28.8 | 17:01.7 | 1 |
2 | Johnson, Tahj | SR | Oak Hill | 5:49.8 | 18:06.9 | 2 |
3 | Fry, Raffi | SR | Oak Hill | 5:53.5 | 18:18.5 | 3 |
4 | Vermilya, Silas | SR | Oak Hill | 5:56.8 | 18:28.6 | 4 |
5 | Garcia, Julian | SR | Oak Hill | 5:58.4 | 18:33.6 | 5 |
6 | Smith, Alec | SR | Carroll (Flora) | 6:02.8 | 18:47.2 | 6 |
7 | Harts, Colin | SR | Oak Hill | 6:03.0 | 18:47.8 | 7 |
8 | Garner, Adam | SR | Peru | 6:05.4 | 18:55.4 | 8 |
9 | Creamer, Greyden | SR | Elwood Community | 6:07.1 | 19:00.8 | 9 |
10 | Mitchell, Dillon | SR | Oak Hill | 6:12.7 | 19:18.0 | 10 |
11 | Elder, Garrett | SR | Elwood Community | 6:17.7 | 19:33.5 | 11 |
12 | Mula, Austin | SR | Tipton | 6:23.7 | 19:52.2 | 12 |
13 | Cheek, Macallister | SR | Oak Hill | 6:26.3 | 20:00.2 | 13 |
14 | Harris, Carson | SR | Southern Wells | 6:32.4 | 20:19.4 | 14 |
15 | Ehmer, Jacob | SR | Mississinewa | 6:35.0 | 20:27.5 | 15 |
16 | Dubois, Kody | SR | Oak Hill | 6:35.4 | 20:28.7 | |
17 | Teuscher, Jacob | SR | Tipton | 6:35.6 | 20:29.1 | 16 |
18 | Money, Dalton | SR | Tipton | 6:36.3 | 20:31.3 | 17 |
19 | Nally, Danny | SR | Oak Hill | 6:36.9 | 20:33.4 | |
20 | LeMaster, Alex | SR | Jay County | 6:38.0 | 20:36.7 | 18 |
21 | Myers, Skyler | SR | Jay County | 6:39.1 | 20:40.0 | 19 |
22 | Childers, Nick | SR | Southern Wells | 6:40.3 | 20:43.7 | 20 |
23 | Lozoya, Nathan | SR | Southern Wells | 6:40.8 | 20:45.3 | 21 |
24 | Stewart, Dillon | SR | Oak Hill | 6:40.8 | 20:45.3 | |
25 | Cunningham, Levi | SR | Peru | 6:45.0 | 20:58.4 | 22 |
26 | Robinson, Sam | SR | Mississinewa | 6:46.2 | 21:02.0 | 23 |
27 | Hollis, Isaiah | SR | Peru | 6:48.6 | 21:09.6 | 24 |
28 | Johnsen, Kevin | SR | Madison-Grant | 6:53.7 | 21:25.6 | 25 |
29 | Marshall, Joey | SR | Madison-Grant | 6:56.0 | 21:32.6 | 26 |
30 | Clouser, Landon | SR | Oak Hill | 6:57.0 | 21:35.7 | |
31 | Coffel, Logan | SR | Southern Wells | 6:57.6 | 21:37.6 | 27 |
32 | Paxson, Bryce | SR | Southern Wells | 7:01.0 | 21:48.2 | 28 |
33 | Plank, Truman | SR | Carroll (Flora) | 7:02.7 | 21:53.6 | 29 |
34 | Page, Corbin | SR | Mississinewa | 7:05.1 | 22:00.8 | 30 |
35 | Brewington, Brice | SR | Carroll (Flora) | 7:07.3 | 22:07.9 | 31 |
36 | Tucker, Johnathan | SR | Mississinewa | 7:10.7 | 22:18.4 | 32 |
37 | Amburgey, Parker | SR | Madison-Grant | 7:12.5 | 22:23.9 | 33 |
38 | Winner, Mason | SR | Jay County | 7:12.9 | 22:25.1 | 34 |
39 | Mahaney, Nate | SR | Tipton | 7:13.2 | 22:26.1 | 35 |
40 | Strausburg, Ben | SR | Jay County | 7:14.8 | 22:30.9 | 36 |
41 | Koreiba, Alex | SR | Southern Wells | 7:18.3 | 22:42.0 | 37 |
42 | Smeltzer, Tayler | SR | Jay County | 7:19.4 | 22:45.2 | 38 |
43 | Sewell, Malachi | SR | Carroll (Flora) | 7:28.6 | 23:14.1 | 39 |
44 | Quinn, Jared | SR | Alexandria | 7:38.1 | 23:43.5 | |
45 | Crisp, Elijah | SR | Mississinewa | 7:38.4 | 23:44.3 | 40 |
46 | Mathias, Kevin | SR | Oak Hill | 7:38.7 | 23:45.2 | |
47 | Hedges, Candler | SR | Jay County | 7:39.3 | 23:47.3 | 41 |
48 | Hanaway, Kelly | SR | Peru | 7:41.9 | 23:55.3 | 42 |
49 | Hawes, Andrew | SR | Elwood Community | 7:42.6 | 23:57.4 | 43 |
50 | Foga, Nathan | SR | Elwood Community | 7:42.9 | 23:58.3 | 44 |
51 | Garrett, Jay | SR | Southern Wells | 7:47.0 | 24:11.2 | 45 |
52 | Stults, Isaac | SR | Southern Wells | 7:47.5 | 24:12.7 | |
53 | Miller, Gregory | SR | Tipton | 7:54.4 | 24:34.1 | 46 |
54 | Day, Nathanael | SR | Jay County | 7:58.6 | 24:47.1 | 47 |
55 | Tackett, Clayton | SR | Elwood Community | 8:00.5 | 24:53.0 | 48 |
56 | Elkins, Clayton | SR | Madison-Grant | 8:03.1 | 25:01.2 | 49 |
57 | Veach, Christian | SR | Madison-Grant | 8:06.7 | 25:12.3 | 50 |
58 | Parker, Logan | SR | Carroll (Flora) | 8:12.5 | 25:30.3 | 51 |
59 | Johnson, Gavin | SR | Carroll (Flora) | 8:12.7 | 25:30.9 | 52 |
60 | Thompson, Steven | SR | Tipton | 8:13.0 | 25:31.9 | 53 |
61 | Sturgill, Trey | SR | Peru | 8:13.1 | 25:32.3 | 54 |
62 | Minnich, Matthew | SR | Jay County | 8:14.1 | 25:35.4 | |
63 | Harvey, Elijah | SR | Mississinewa | 8:16.1 | 25:41.4 | 55 |
64 | McCain, Ben | SR | Peru | 8:18.4 | 25:48.8 | 56 |
65 | Butcher, Landon | SR | Alexandria | 8:18.5 | 25:48.9 | |
66 | Moore, Nathan | SR | Peru | 8:25.6 | 26:11.1 | 57 |
67 | Hosier, MJ | SR | Alexandria | 8:39.6 | 26:54.5 | |
68 | Nash, Bryce | SR | Mississinewa | 8:45.2 | 27:11.8 | |
69 | Reynolds, Gage | SR | Elwood Community | 8:47.0 | 27:17.4 | 58 |
70 | Rosencrans, Lliam | SR | Alexandria | 9:08.4 | 28:24.1 | |
71 | Rich, Clark | SR | Carroll (Flora) | 9:11.5 | 28:33.6 | 59 |