Oak Hill Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-06-16   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Butche, Brennan SR Mississinewa 5:28.8 17:01.7 1
2 Johnson, Tahj SR Oak Hill 5:49.8 18:06.9 2
3 Fry, Raffi SR Oak Hill 5:53.5 18:18.5 3
4 Vermilya, Silas SR Oak Hill 5:56.8 18:28.6 4
5 Garcia, Julian SR Oak Hill 5:58.4 18:33.6 5
6 Smith, Alec SR Carroll (Flora) 6:02.8 18:47.2 6
7 Harts, Colin SR Oak Hill 6:03.0 18:47.8 7
8 Garner, Adam SR Peru 6:05.4 18:55.4 8
9 Creamer, Greyden SR Elwood Community 6:07.1 19:00.8 9
10 Mitchell, Dillon SR Oak Hill 6:12.7 19:18.0 10
11 Elder, Garrett SR Elwood Community 6:17.7 19:33.5 11
12 Mula, Austin SR Tipton 6:23.7 19:52.2 12
13 Cheek, Macallister SR Oak Hill 6:26.3 20:00.2 13
14 Harris, Carson SR Southern Wells 6:32.4 20:19.4 14
15 Ehmer, Jacob SR Mississinewa 6:35.0 20:27.5 15
16 Dubois, Kody SR Oak Hill 6:35.4 20:28.7  
17 Teuscher, Jacob SR Tipton 6:35.6 20:29.1 16
18 Money, Dalton SR Tipton 6:36.3 20:31.3 17
19 Nally, Danny SR Oak Hill 6:36.9 20:33.4  
20 LeMaster, Alex SR Jay County 6:38.0 20:36.7 18
21 Myers, Skyler SR Jay County 6:39.1 20:40.0 19
22 Childers, Nick SR Southern Wells 6:40.3 20:43.7 20
23 Lozoya, Nathan SR Southern Wells 6:40.8 20:45.3 21
24 Stewart, Dillon SR Oak Hill 6:40.8 20:45.3  
25 Cunningham, Levi SR Peru 6:45.0 20:58.4 22
26 Robinson, Sam SR Mississinewa 6:46.2 21:02.0 23
27 Hollis, Isaiah SR Peru 6:48.6 21:09.6 24
28 Johnsen, Kevin SR Madison-Grant 6:53.7 21:25.6 25
29 Marshall, Joey SR Madison-Grant 6:56.0 21:32.6 26
30 Clouser, Landon SR Oak Hill 6:57.0 21:35.7  
31 Coffel, Logan SR Southern Wells 6:57.6 21:37.6 27
32 Paxson, Bryce SR Southern Wells 7:01.0 21:48.2 28
33 Plank, Truman SR Carroll (Flora) 7:02.7 21:53.6 29
34 Page, Corbin SR Mississinewa 7:05.1 22:00.8 30
35 Brewington, Brice SR Carroll (Flora) 7:07.3 22:07.9 31
36 Tucker, Johnathan SR Mississinewa 7:10.7 22:18.4 32
37 Amburgey, Parker SR Madison-Grant 7:12.5 22:23.9 33
38 Winner, Mason SR Jay County 7:12.9 22:25.1 34
39 Mahaney, Nate SR Tipton 7:13.2 22:26.1 35
40 Strausburg, Ben SR Jay County 7:14.8 22:30.9 36
41 Koreiba, Alex SR Southern Wells 7:18.3 22:42.0 37
42 Smeltzer, Tayler SR Jay County 7:19.4 22:45.2 38
43 Sewell, Malachi SR Carroll (Flora) 7:28.6 23:14.1 39
44 Quinn, Jared SR Alexandria 7:38.1 23:43.5  
45 Crisp, Elijah SR Mississinewa 7:38.4 23:44.3 40
46 Mathias, Kevin SR Oak Hill 7:38.7 23:45.2  
47 Hedges, Candler SR Jay County 7:39.3 23:47.3 41
48 Hanaway, Kelly SR Peru 7:41.9 23:55.3 42
49 Hawes, Andrew SR Elwood Community 7:42.6 23:57.4 43
50 Foga, Nathan SR Elwood Community 7:42.9 23:58.3 44
51 Garrett, Jay SR Southern Wells 7:47.0 24:11.2 45
52 Stults, Isaac SR Southern Wells 7:47.5 24:12.7  
53 Miller, Gregory SR Tipton 7:54.4 24:34.1 46
54 Day, Nathanael SR Jay County 7:58.6 24:47.1 47
55 Tackett, Clayton SR Elwood Community 8:00.5 24:53.0 48
56 Elkins, Clayton SR Madison-Grant 8:03.1 25:01.2 49
57 Veach, Christian SR Madison-Grant 8:06.7 25:12.3 50
58 Parker, Logan SR Carroll (Flora) 8:12.5 25:30.3 51
59 Johnson, Gavin SR Carroll (Flora) 8:12.7 25:30.9 52
60 Thompson, Steven SR Tipton 8:13.0 25:31.9 53
61 Sturgill, Trey SR Peru 8:13.1 25:32.3 54
62 Minnich, Matthew SR Jay County 8:14.1 25:35.4  
63 Harvey, Elijah SR Mississinewa 8:16.1 25:41.4 55
64 McCain, Ben SR Peru 8:18.4 25:48.8 56
65 Butcher, Landon SR Alexandria 8:18.5 25:48.9  
66 Moore, Nathan SR Peru 8:25.6 26:11.1 57
67 Hosier, MJ SR Alexandria 8:39.6 26:54.5  
68 Nash, Bryce SR Mississinewa 8:45.2 27:11.8  
69 Reynolds, Gage SR Elwood Community 8:47.0 27:17.4 58
70 Rosencrans, Lliam SR Alexandria 9:08.4 28:24.1  
71 Rich, Clark SR Carroll (Flora) 9:11.5 28:33.6 59